College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lindbergh, WA
City:
RENTON
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-21
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.09
WA#22
Bellevue Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-26
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.78
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-19
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.18
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
40.37
WA#40
Renton City Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
40.51
WA#47
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
40.55
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#6)
2012-03-29
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
Lindbergh quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.06
2A District II-III Championships
(#6)
2012-05-19
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.17
2A District II-III Championships
(#7)
2012-03-23
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.22
Highline quad
(#1)
2012-05-04
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2012-04-07
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
Arnie Young Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.85
Renton Stadium Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-19
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
42.00
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#8)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
WA#34 pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-1600
5:04.91
WA#25
2A District II-III Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-3200
11:02.85
WA#21
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-3200
11:14.68
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-03-29
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-3200
11:24.92
Lindbergh quad
(#1)
2012-04-19
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
NWI
Lindbergh quad
(#1)
2012-04-21
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Highline quad
(#1)
2012-03-29
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Lindbergh quad
(#1)
2012-04-07
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
38'3.5"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
37'10"
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Highline quad
(#1)
2012-03-16
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
Renton Stadium Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-19
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
35'7"
WA#76
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.94
WA#26
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-27
Garcia, Luke
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:10.30
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-09-17
Garcia, Mark
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:12.10
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#10)
2011-09-17
Garcia, Luke
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.20
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#11)
2011-09-24
Garcia, Luke
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:14.30
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#28)
2011-11-05
Garcia, Luke
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:16.80
Washington Class 2A
(#18)
2011-11-05
Garcia, Mark
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:18.40
Washington Class 2A
(#19)
2011-09-24
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.51
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#36)
2011-11-05
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.40
Washington Class 2A
(#21)
2011-10-29
Garcia, Luke
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:28.40
Westside Classic
(#4)
2011-11-05
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:33.00
WA#22
Washington Class 2A
(#6)
2011-09-17
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:36.30
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-29
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:07.60
Westside Classic
(#4)
2011-11-05
Patti, Anna
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
WA#79
Washington Class 2A
(#12)
2011-09-17
Patti, Anna
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:08.50
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#4)
2011-09-24
Patti, Anna
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:13.55
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#23)
2011-10-27
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:14.40
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#5)
2011-10-29
Patti, Anna
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:20.60
Westside Classic
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.32
WA#72
WA 2A District 2/3
(#5)
2011-04-16
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.61
Eason Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-06
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2011-03-25
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.92
Lindbergh Quad
(#1)
2011-05-11
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
WA 2A Seamount Sub-District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-800
2:17.05
WA#19
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-02
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-800
2:18.27
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-800
2:18.64
pre
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-03-25
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-800
2:19.52
Lindbergh Quad
(#1)
2011-04-30
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-1500
4:44.40
WA#8
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-07
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-3200
11:17.04
WA#26
Lindbergh Quad
(#1)
2011-07-10
Petersen, Lisa
(2011)
G-100H
15.16
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#4)
2011-05-11
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
WA 2A Seamount Sub-District
(#1)
2011-05-11
Knox, Jazzmine
(2011)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
WA 2A Seamount Sub-District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
35'9.25"
WA#9 w(0.1)
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-16
Knox, Jazzmine
(2011)
G-TJ
35'6.75"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Knox, Jazzmine
(2011)
G-TJ
35'6.25"
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2011-05-21
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
35'3.75"
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#3)
2011-05-06
Knox, Jazzmine
(2011)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
WA#15
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.49
WA#25
WA 2A State
(#4)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.86
pre
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.74
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.80
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-25
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:00.79
WA#7 Jim Danner
Nike Pre-Nationals
2010-11-06
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:02.80
2A
WA State XC
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-14
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.20
pre
NWI
WA 3A Seamount League
(#3)
2010-05-07
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.87
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Reitz, Nate
(2010)
B-800
1:59.93
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-22
Reitz, Nate
(2010)
B-800
2:00.00
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#7)
2010-04-17
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.94
WA#43
Eason Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-29
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:15.53
WA#17
WA 3A State
(#8)
2010-05-22
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:16.69
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-01
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:20.70
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-14
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.26
WA 3A Seamount League
(#1)
2010-05-14
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
WA 3A Seamount League
(#4)
2010-04-17
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-07
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#9)
2010-05-29
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#12)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
WA#25
WA 3A Seamount League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-22
Aylward, Elise
(2013)
G-400
59.58
WA#44 pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-22
Aylward, Elise
(2013)
G-400
59.58
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-14
Aylward, Elise
(2013)
G-400
59.73
WA 3A Seamount League
(#2)
2010-05-07
Aylward, Elise
(2013)
G-400
59.79
Renton City Meet
(#1)
2010-05-14
Banfro, Tianna
(2012)
G-300H
46.93
WA#50
WA 3A Seamount League
(#3)
2010-05-22
Banfro, Tianna
(2012)
G-300H
47.70
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#10)
2010-05-07
Banfro, Tianna
(2012)
G-300H
47.87
Renton City Meet
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-26
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:27.40
WA#9
Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division
(#5)
2009-11-07
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:45.00
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2009-10-31
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:03.70
WA District 3A West Central
(#5)
2009-09-26
Tandecki, Nate
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division
(#41)
2009-10-03
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:21.36
WA#8
Mt. Baker Invitational
(#1)
2009-11-07
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
WA#54
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2009-09-26
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:06.10
Nike Pre Nationals-Div 1
(#3)
2009-10-31
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:18.20
WA District 3A West Central
(#9)
2009-10-03
Reiter, Sarah
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:55.44
WA#40
Mt. Baker Invitational
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-20
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2009-04-23
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#2)
2009-04-18
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.41
WA#81
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-04
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.90
WA#35
Arnie Young
(#2)
2009-05-02
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.27
WA#14
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-30
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:30.18
WA#27
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-30
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.73
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2009-05-02
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:33.13
Shoreline Invitational
(#10)
2009-05-23
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:35.81
WA 3A West Central District
(#2)
2009-05-23
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.96
WA 3A West Central District
(#3)
2009-04-23
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.11
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#1)
2009-05-15
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
51'0"
WA#40
Seamount League Meet
(#4)
2009-05-08
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
50'6"
Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton
(#4)
2009-04-04
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
50'5"
Arnie Young
(#5)
2009-04-23
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
168'4"
WA#5
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
21.80
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
21.86
w(2.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.13
WA#5 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.19
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.20
pre
NWI
WA 3A Seamount League
(#3)
2013-05-25
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.34
WA#16 w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-16
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2009-03-20
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-25
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2009-04-23
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#2)
2013-05-25
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:54.84
WA#18
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:56.56
WA#38 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:56.79
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.00
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:57.03
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.16
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-06-01
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.55
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2013-03-14
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:57.78
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-06
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:58.13
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2003-05-31
Daniels, James
(2003)
B-800
1:58.67
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2013-04-27
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:58.83
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2013-04-20
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.08
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.32
WA#72
WA 2A District 2/3
(#5)
2009-04-18
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.41
WA#81
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.47
WA#98
2A District II-III Championships
(#4)
2002-05-25
Daniels, James
(2003)
B-800
1:59.74
WA#34 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.86
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2010-05-07
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.87
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.92
Renton City Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Reitz, Nate
(2010)
B-800
1:59.93
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-22
Reitz, Nate
(2010)
B-800
2:00.00
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#7)
2005-06-04
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-1600
4:17.77
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2013-05-18
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.79
WA#26
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.98
WA#44
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.39
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-04
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.90
WA#35
Arnie Young
(#2)
2012-05-19
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.94
WA#53
2A District II-III Championships
(#5)
2010-04-17
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.94
WA#43
Eason Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.23
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013-01-12
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-Mile
4:25.32
WA#9 Sec 1
U of W Indoor Preview
(#4)
2012-06-02
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3000
8:58.11
WA#13
BorderDuel
(#3)
2005-06-12
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:12.47
US#48 WA#5
Golden West Inv.
(#6)
2010-05-29
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:15.53
WA#17
WA 3A State
(#8)
2005-06-04
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:16.53
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2010-05-22
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:16.69
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2012-04-21
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.09
WA#22
Bellevue Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-02
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.27
WA#14
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-01
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:20.70
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2005-04-23
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:22.88
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2008-05-24
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:25.73
WA#21
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2012-05-26
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.78
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2008-04-26
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.67
WA#23
Shoreline Inv
(#9)
2012-05-19
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.18
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.23
WA 3A State OUT
(#10)
2010-05-14
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.26
WA 3A Seamount League
(#1)
2009-05-30
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:30.18
WA#27
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-06
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.55
WA#58
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.73
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2009-05-02
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:33.13
Shoreline Invitational
(#10)
2009-05-23
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:35.81
WA 3A West Central District
(#2)
2013-04-20
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.87
Bellevue Invitational
(#14)
2004-05-29
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:36.26
WA#24
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2009-05-23
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.96
WA 3A West Central District
(#3)
2013-03-21
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.07
Renton tri
(#1)
2009-04-23
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.11
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#1)
2004-05-29
Milner, Glenn
(2004)
B-300H
39.47
WA#13 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Milner, Glenn
(2004)
B-300H
39.89
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-04
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
40.37
WA#40
Renton City Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
40.51
WA#47
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
40.55
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#6)
2012-03-29
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
Lindbergh quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.06
2A District II-III Championships
(#6)
2012-05-19
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.17
2A District II-III Championships
(#7)
2012-03-23
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.22
Highline quad
(#1)
2012-05-04
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2011-04-16
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.61
Eason Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-06
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2013-04-25
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.77
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2012-04-07
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
Arnie Young Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.85
Renton Stadium Jamboree
(#1)
2011-03-25
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.92
Lindbergh Quad
(#1)
2011-05-11
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
WA 2A Seamount Sub-District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
42.00
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#8)
2007-05-26
Schaab-Martin, Jesse
(2007)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#13
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2010-05-14
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
WA 3A Seamount League
(#4)
2003-05-31
Moon, Doug
(2003)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2010-04-17
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-07
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#9)
2010-05-29
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#12)
2008-05-24
Jones, Chris
(2008)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
WA#16 w(1.3)
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2013-05-18
Regge, Jacob
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
WA#8
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Williamson, Robby
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#12
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-05
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-28
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'3"
WA#16
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2014-03-20
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-24
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-05-30
Williamson, Robby
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2008-07-30
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
51'0.25"
WA#33
Club NW All-Comers #10
(#2)
2009-05-15
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
51'0"
WA#40
Seamount League Meet
(#4)
2009-05-08
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
50'6"
Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton
(#4)
2009-04-04
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
50'5"
Arnie Young
(#5)
2014-05-24
Russell, Trevonn
(2014)
B-DT
168'7"
WA#8
WA 2A District 3
(#1)
2009-04-23
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
168'4"
WA#5
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#1)
2009-05-15
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
162'6"
Seamount League Meet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
160'4"
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Russell, Trevonn
(2014)
B-DT
160'1"
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2000-05-27
Romero, Juan
(2000)
B-JT
194'5"
WA#6
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
WA#25
WA 3A Seamount League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
WA#34 pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WA#52 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
2A District III Championships
(#6)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#5)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
WA#66
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Abdi, Mohamud
Everett Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
Hughey, Mitchell
Saint Martin's University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Aylward, Elise
Western Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Reiter, Sarah
Montana State University, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page