College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lindbergh, WA
City:
RENTON
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Hughey, Tyler
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:12.70
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-10-24
Hughey, Tyler
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
SPSL/Seamont Sub District
(#4)
2015-10-03
Hughey, Tyler
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-26
Langer, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.25
Nike Portland XC
(#69)
2015-10-03
Langer, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-26
Hughey, Tyler
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:29.26
Nike Portland XC
(#80)
2015-09-26
Fessehatzion, Feven
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:07.38
WA#76
Nike Portland XC
(#4)
2015-10-24
Fessehatzion, Feven
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:18.60
SPSL/Seamont Sub District
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
21.80
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
21.86
w(2.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.13
WA#5 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Williamson, Robby
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#12
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Williamson, Robby
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Brooks, Aajua
(2016)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
WA#12 w(1.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-04
Brooks, Aajua
(2016)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Brooks, Aajua
(2016)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Wiley, Christina
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
w(2.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-02
Brooks, Aajua
(2016)
G-SP
35'8"
WA#71
Evergreen, Foster, Lindbergh, Tyee and Hazen
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Langer, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:11.28
Curtis Invitational
(#15)
2014-11-08
Langer, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
WA 2A Championships
(#13)
2014-11-01
Hughey, Tyler
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.69
Westside Classic
(#8)
2014-11-08
Fessehatzion, Feven
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
WA#100
WA 2A Championships
(#8)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
WA#8
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-05
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-20
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-24
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A District 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Russell, Trevonn
(2014)
B-DT
168'7"
WA#8
WA 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-31
Russell, Trevonn
(2014)
B-DT
160'1"
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Brooks, Aajua
(2016)
G-LJ
17'9"
w(2.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Brooks, Aajua
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Renton City Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
Brooks, Aajua
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
38'8.5"
WA#28
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
38'7.75"
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
38'5.5"
WA 2A District 3
(#3)
2014-05-09
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
36'10"
Renton City Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
36'3.5"
Lake Washington Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-17
Brooks, Aajua
(2016)
G-SP
36'0.5"
WA#70
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2014-05-24
Brooks, Aajua
(2016)
G-SP
35'5.5"
WA 2A District 3
(#6)
2014-04-19
Lombard-Chappell, Sayana
(2014)
G-JT
121'10"
WA#44
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Abebaw, Endalkachew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.19
WA#60
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#6)
2013-10-05
Abebaw, Endalkachew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.49
Curtis Invitational
(#3)
2013-09-21
Endalkachew, Abebaw
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
WA#88
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#7)
2013-11-09
Maddy, Colton
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.73
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#19)
2013-10-05
Maddy, Colton
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.69
Curtis Invitational
(#11)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.19
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.34
WA#16 w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-18
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2013-04-25
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2013-05-25
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:54.84
WA#18
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:56.56
WA#38 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:56.79
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.00
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:57.03
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.16
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-06-01
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.55
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2013-03-14
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:57.78
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-06
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:58.13
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:58.83
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2013-04-20
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.08
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.79
WA#26
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.39
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.23
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-06
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.55
WA#58
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-20
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.87
Bellevue Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-21
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.07
Renton tri
(#1)
2013-04-25
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.77
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2013-05-18
Regge, Jacob
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-03-28
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'3"
WA#16
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WA#52 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
2A District III Championships
(#6)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#5)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.08
WA#21
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.54
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-06
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-28
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2013-05-18
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-27
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-11
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
WA#17 w(0.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-25
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2013-05-11
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
39'1.5"
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-18
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
38'1.75"
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
38'0.5"
WA#5 w(-1.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-20
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
38'0.5"
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
37'3.75"
NWI
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2013-04-27
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
37'1.75"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
37'1.75"
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-28
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2013-03-14
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2013-03-21
Scott, Janayla
(2013)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Renton tri
(#1)
2013-05-11
Zinsli, Kaitlin
(2013)
G-PV
11'9"
WA#8
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-18
Zinsli, Kaitlin
(2013)
G-PV
11'6"
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Zinsli, Kaitlin
(2013)
G-PV
11'6"
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
Zinsli, Kaitlin
(2013)
G-PV
11'3"
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
38'5"
WA#30
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2013-05-11
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
38'3.5"
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
38'0.25"
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-06
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
37'5"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
37'3.75"
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-27
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
37'3.75"
pre
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-20
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
36'3"
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-28
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
35'9"
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2013-05-18
Simpson, Aleisha
(2014)
G-SP
35'0.5"
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.68
WA#29
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.82
WA#54
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-Mile
4:25.32
WA#9 Sec 1
U of W Indoor Preview
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-15
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:46.80
WA#40
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-20
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:00.00
WA 2A SPSL/Olympic/Seamont
(#1)
2012-10-27
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.40
Westside Classic
(#1)
2012-11-03
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.70
WA 2A State Meet
(#25)
2012-10-13
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Seamount League Meet
(#1)
2012-09-22
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:44.16
WA#54
Mount Baker Invitational
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.47
WA#98
2A District II-III Championships
(#4)
2012-05-04
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.86
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.92
Renton City Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.98
WA#44
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.94
WA#53
2A District II-III Championships
(#5)
2012-06-02
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3000
8:58.11
WA#13
BorderDuel
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
21.80
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
21.86
w(2.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.13
WA#5 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.19
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.20
pre
NWI
WA 3A Seamount League
(#3)
2013-05-25
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.34
WA#16 w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-18
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#3)
2009-03-20
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-25
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2009-04-23
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#2)
2013-05-25
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:54.84
WA#18
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:56.56
WA#38 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:56.79
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.00
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:57.03
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.16
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-06-01
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.55
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2013-03-14
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:57.78
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-06
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:58.13
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2003-05-31
Daniels, James
(2003)
B-800
1:58.67
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2013-04-27
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:58.83
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2013-04-20
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.08
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.32
WA#72
WA 2A District 2/3
(#5)
2009-04-18
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.41
WA#81
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.47
WA#98
2A District II-III Championships
(#4)
2002-05-25
Daniels, James
(2003)
B-800
1:59.74
WA#34 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.86
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2010-05-07
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.87
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.92
Renton City Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Reitz, Nate
(2010)
B-800
1:59.93
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-22
Reitz, Nate
(2010)
B-800
2:00.00
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#7)
2005-06-04
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-1600
4:17.77
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2013-05-18
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.79
WA#26
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.98
WA#44
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.39
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-04
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.90
WA#35
Arnie Young
(#2)
2012-05-19
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.94
WA#53
2A District II-III Championships
(#5)
2010-04-17
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.94
WA#43
Eason Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.23
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013-01-12
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-Mile
4:25.32
WA#9 Sec 1
U of W Indoor Preview
(#4)
2012-06-02
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3000
8:58.11
WA#13
BorderDuel
(#3)
2005-06-12
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:12.47
US#48 WA#5
Golden West Inv.
(#6)
2010-05-29
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:15.53
WA#17
WA 3A State
(#8)
2005-06-04
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:16.53
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2010-05-22
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:16.69
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2012-04-21
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.09
WA#22
Bellevue Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-02
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.27
WA#14
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-01
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:20.70
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2005-04-23
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:22.88
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2008-05-24
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:25.73
WA#21
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2012-05-26
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.78
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2008-04-26
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.67
WA#23
Shoreline Inv
(#9)
2012-05-19
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.18
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.23
WA 3A State OUT
(#10)
2010-05-14
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.26
WA 3A Seamount League
(#1)
2009-05-30
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:30.18
WA#27
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-06
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.55
WA#58
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.73
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2009-05-02
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:33.13
Shoreline Invitational
(#10)
2009-05-23
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:35.81
WA 3A West Central District
(#2)
2013-04-20
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.87
Bellevue Invitational
(#14)
2004-05-29
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:36.26
WA#24
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2009-05-23
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.96
WA 3A West Central District
(#3)
2013-03-21
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.07
Renton tri
(#1)
2009-04-23
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.11
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#1)
2004-05-29
Milner, Glenn
(2004)
B-300H
39.47
WA#13 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Milner, Glenn
(2004)
B-300H
39.89
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-04
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
40.37
WA#40
Renton City Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
40.51
WA#47
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
40.55
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#6)
2012-03-29
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
Lindbergh quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.06
2A District II-III Championships
(#6)
2012-05-19
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.17
2A District II-III Championships
(#7)
2012-03-23
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.22
Highline quad
(#1)
2012-05-04
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2011-04-16
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.61
Eason Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-06
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2013-04-25
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.77
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2012-04-07
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
Arnie Young Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.85
Renton Stadium Jamboree
(#1)
2011-03-25
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.92
Lindbergh Quad
(#1)
2011-05-11
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
WA 2A Seamount Sub-District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
42.00
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#8)
2007-05-26
Schaab-Martin, Jesse
(2007)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#13
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2010-05-14
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
WA 3A Seamount League
(#4)
2003-05-31
Moon, Doug
(2003)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2010-04-17
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-07
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#9)
2010-05-29
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#12)
2008-05-24
Jones, Chris
(2008)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
WA#16 w(1.3)
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2013-05-18
Regge, Jacob
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
WA#8
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Williamson, Robby
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#12
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-05
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-28
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'3"
WA#16
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2014-03-20
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-24
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-05-30
Williamson, Robby
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2008-07-30
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
51'0.25"
WA#33
Club NW All-Comers #10
(#2)
2009-05-15
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
51'0"
WA#40
Seamount League Meet
(#4)
2009-05-08
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
50'6"
Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton
(#4)
2009-04-04
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
50'5"
Arnie Young
(#5)
2014-05-24
Russell, Trevonn
(2014)
B-DT
168'7"
WA#8
WA 2A District 3
(#1)
2009-04-23
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
168'4"
WA#5
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#1)
2009-05-15
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
162'6"
Seamount League Meet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
160'4"
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Russell, Trevonn
(2014)
B-DT
160'1"
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2000-05-27
Romero, Juan
(2000)
B-JT
194'5"
WA#6
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
WA#25
WA 3A Seamount League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
WA#34 pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WA#52 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
2A District III Championships
(#6)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#5)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
WA#66
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Abdi, Mohamud
Everett Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
Hughey, Mitchell
Saint Martin's University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Aylward, Elise
Western Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Reiter, Sarah
Montana State University, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page