College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: River Ridge, WA
City:
LACEY
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.90
WA#2 w(-0.5)
River Ridge at Fife
(#2)
2015-05-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.93
w(1.4)
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
River Ridge at Fife
(#3)
2015-05-16
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-01
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Washington @ River Ridge
(#1)
2015-05-08
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
51st Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.75
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.75
w(2.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.78
WA#1 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.81
w(0.5)
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.82
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.87
NWI
River Ridge at Fife
(#2)
2015-04-18
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.96
w(1)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.23
NWI
River Ridge @ Orting
(#1)
2015-05-06
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.49
NWI
River Ridge at Steilacoom
(#1)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
48.42
WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
48.71
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-03-18
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
48.82
Clover Park @ River Ridge
(#1)
2015-05-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
48.99
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
49.75
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
49.98
pre
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Bowen, Ricardo
(2015)
B-800
1:58.52
WA#86 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-23
Bowen, Ricardo
(2015)
B-800
1:58.80
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-110H
14.72
WA#16 pre w(0.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.27
WA#18
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-06
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.46
River Ridge at Steilacoom
(#1)
2015-05-23
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.55
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-08
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.62
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.63
pre
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.67
pre
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
40.18
Oregon Relays
(#7)
2015-05-30
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
40.45
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-16
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
40.76
River Ridge at Fife
(#1)
2015-04-01
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
40.97
Washington @ River Ridge
(#1)
2015-05-08
Chisholm, Tyrell
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Price, Labrandon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
River Ridge at Fife
(#1)
2015-04-16
Chisholm, Tyrell
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
River Ridge at Fife
(#2)
2015-08-02
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
24'0.25"
w(2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-05-30
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0"
WA#3 w(1.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.25"
w(0.8)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
51st Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Coleman, Alex
(2017)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
51st Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Coleman, Alex
(2017)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.65
WA#1 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
River Ridge @ Orting
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
River Ridge at Fife
(#1)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
Clover Park @ River Ridge
(#1)
2015-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
River Ridge at Steilacoom
(#1)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Washington @ River Ridge
(#1)
2015-05-30
Johnston, Peggy
(2015)
G-SP
37'0"
WA#44
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-06
Johnston, Peggy
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
River Ridge at Steilacoom
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-60
7.32
WA#13 pre
Simplot Games
(#23)
2015-02-21
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
US#76 WA#2
Simplot Games
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.69
pre
w(4.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Leiba, Chris
(2015)
B-100
10.93
pre
w(2.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Rainier Icebreaker
(#1)
2014-05-31
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.82
pre
w(3.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.87
WA#8 w(-1.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.06
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Centralia tri
(#1)
2014-05-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.21
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-06-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.21
NWI
BorderDual Track Classic
(#4)
2014-03-22
Leiba, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Rainier Icebreaker
(#1)
2014-03-29
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-30
Leiba, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Centralia tri
(#2)
2014-05-31
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
47.72
US#73 WA#1
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
49.25
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
49.26
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Chisholm, Tyrell
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#22
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Chisholm, Tyrell
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
w(3.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-16
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
NWI
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Roberts, Sean
(2014)
B-SP
51'4"
WA#31
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Roberts, Sean
(2014)
B-SP
51'4"
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-30
Roberts, Sean
(2014)
B-SP
51'2.5"
Centralia tri
(#1)
2014-05-23
Roberts, Sean
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.49
US#67 WA#1
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Rainier Icebreaker
(#1)
2014-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
Centralia tri
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Johnston, Peggy
(2015)
G-SP
37'1.25"
WA#47
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Johnston, Peggy
(2015)
G-SP
36'6"
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2014-04-30
Johnston, Peggy
(2015)
G-SP
35'2.5"
Centralia tri
(#1)
2014-05-31
Johnston, Peggy
(2015)
G-DT
120'9"
WA#29
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-02
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-60
7.20
WA#14
UW HS Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.97
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-300H
41.63
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-300H
41.71
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#14)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
WA#7
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.21
WA#17
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.42
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.36
WA#84
Larry Eason Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-21
Adams, Marquee
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Amherst Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-04
Adams, Marquee
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
EC Glass Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
WA#29 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-08
Coleman, Alex
(2017)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
51st Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-31
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
w(3.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-30
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Adams, Marquee
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
EC Glass Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Cox, Elijah
(2011)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
Shaner Invite
(#4)
2011-05-28
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
w(2.9)
WA 2A State
(#3)
2014-05-16
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#3)
2010-05-21
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2014-05-09
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
NWI
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Coleman, Alex
(2017)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
56'1.5"
WA#8
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-18
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
53'9"
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2008-05-24
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
51'8.5"
WA#28
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2014-05-16
Roberts, Sean
(2014)
B-SP
51'4"
WA#31
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Roberts, Sean
(2014)
B-SP
51'4"
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-30
Roberts, Sean
(2014)
B-SP
51'2.5"
Centralia tri
(#1)
2009-05-22
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
51'1.5"
WA 2A District 4
(#3)
2009-05-16
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
50'9"
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2009-05-01
Adams, Marquee
B-SP
50'9"
WA#45
Washougal Twilight
(#3)
2010-05-14
Adams, Marquee
B-SP
50'8.5"
WA#39
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2010-04-17
Adams, Marquee
B-SP
50'6.25"
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Roberts, Sean
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2009-05-01
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
50'3.5"
Washougal Twilight
(#4)
2009-03-28
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Tacoma Relays
(#1)
2007-05-26
Thomas, Anthony
(2007)
B-JT
183'4"
WA#9
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.49
US#67 WA#1
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.65
WA#1 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
WA#7
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
1999-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
River Ridge @ Orting
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
River Ridge at Fife
(#1)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
Clover Park @ River Ridge
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Rainier Icebreaker
(#1)
2014-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
Centralia tri
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
WA#29 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
River Ridge at Steilacoom
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Washington @ River Ridge
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.21
WA#17
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2001-05-26
Young, Jenae
(2001)
G-100
11.79
MR
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2001-07-07
Young, Jenae
(2001)
G-100
11.99
p +1.4
NWI
YAN YM/YW
(#1)
2001-06-16
Young, Jenae
(2001)
G-100
12.09
p +0.0
NWI
AOC Outdoor Nat
2012-05-26
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.18
pre
w(4.4)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.34
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.35
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2011-06-27
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-100
12.37
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#3)
2010-05-29
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.37
WA#4 pre w(-6.5)
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-28
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.44
WA#13 w(-1.3)
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-06-27
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#4)
2012-05-11
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.49
NWI
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.50
WA#19 w(-1.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2001-05-26
Young, Jenae
(2001)
G-200
24.42
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-28
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
24.87
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
24.93
WA#4 w(0)
WA 2A State
(#2)
2012-04-14
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.11
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-27
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.16
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2012-05-26
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.29
WA#12 w(-1.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2011-08-02
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.31
WA#9 pre w(-1.9)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#37)
2012-05-18
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.38
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.52
pre w(-1.6)
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-04-30
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-11
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.54
pre
NWI
AAU Area 17 WA Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-14
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.54
pre
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-27
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.54
pre
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2011-06-11
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.54
NWI
AAU Area 17 WA Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-20
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.57
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-13
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.57
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2009-05-22
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.62
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-05-11
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.66
NWI
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-30
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.70
pre
w(2.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.71
pre w(-0.4)
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-04
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.78
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.83
WA#16 w(1.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-21
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.96
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2006-05-26
Schmid, Brianna
(2008)
G-400
59.54
WA#33
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2006-05-26
Schmid, Brianna
(2008)
G-400
59.74
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-26
Schmid, Brianna
(2008)
G-800
2:19.73
WA#26 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-26
Dunklee, Tay
(2007)
G-300H
45.94
WA#15
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Dunklee, Tay
(2007)
G-300H
46.01
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2001-05-26
Young, Jenae
(2001)
G-LJ
18'11.75"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-31
Cockrell, Lakeshia
(2003)
G-LJ
18'8"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2012-04-14
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2010-05-21
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2001-07-07
Young, Jenae
(2001)
G-TJ
40'4.25"
US#14 WA#1 w(0.8)
YAN YM/YW
(#2)
2001-07-29
Young, Jenae
(2001)
G-TJ
39'11.25"
NWI
USATF JO Nat YM/YW
(#1)
2001-05-26
Young, Jenae
(2001)
G-TJ
39'2.25"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2001-06-16
Young, Jenae
(2001)
G-TJ
38'6.75"
w(0.5)
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2012-04-28
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'8"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-28
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-18
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'4.5"
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Scott, Natalie
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2004-05-29
Coats, Victoria
(2005)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2005-06-04
Coats, Victoria
(2005)
G-TJ
35'10.75"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2012-05-04
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2010-06-05
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
WA#5 w(-0.2)
BorderDuel
(#1)
2012-05-11
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NWI
Rainier Ice-Breaker
(#1)
2011-05-28
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
w(2.1)
WA 2A State
(#6)
2010-05-21
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2010-05-21
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#3)
2012-04-28
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-TJ
35'1.75"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#9)
2010-05-14
Bevier, Lizzie
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
WA#36
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#2)
2010-05-21
Bevier, Lizzie
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
WA 2A District 4
(#3)
2014-05-23
Johnston, Peggy
(2015)
G-SP
37'1.25"
WA#47
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Johnston, Peggy
(2015)
G-SP
37'0"
WA#44
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Frye, Dejuan
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page