College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: River Ridge, WA
City:
LACEY
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.18
pre
w(4.4)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.34
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.35
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.49
NWI
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.50
WA#19 w(-1.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-28
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
24.87
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.11
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.29
WA#12 w(-1.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.38
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.54
pre
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.66
NWI
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.71
pre w(-0.4)
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-04
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.78
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'8"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-28
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-18
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'4.5"
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Scott, Natalie
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NWI
Rainier Ice-Breaker
(#1)
2012-04-28
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-TJ
35'1.75"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-04
Stevenson, Rebecca
(2014)
G-SP
36'1"
WA#66
Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.12
WA#35
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.15
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.34
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.42
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Lucas, Isaac
B-800
1:59.49
WA#79
2A Evergreen Championships
(#4)
2011-05-06
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
45'6.5"
NWI
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-05-13
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
44'7.5"
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2011-04-16
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-20
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10"
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-30
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Cox, Elijah
(2011)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
Shaner Invite
(#4)
2011-05-28
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
w(2.9)
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-06-27
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-100
12.37
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#3)
2011-05-28
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.44
WA#13 w(-1.3)
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-06-27
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#4)
2011-05-28
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
24.93
WA#4 w(0)
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-06-27
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.16
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2011-08-02
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.31
WA#9 pre w(-1.9)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#37)
2011-05-28
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.52
pre w(-1.6)
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-04-30
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-27
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.54
pre
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2011-06-11
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.54
NWI
AAU Area 17 WA Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-11
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.54
pre
NWI
AAU Area 17 WA Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-13
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.57
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.57
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
w(2.1)
WA 2A State
(#6)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.36
WA#24
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.95
pre
WA 2A State
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.27
WA#88
WA 2A District 4
(#4)
2010-05-14
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.94
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#3)
2010-05-14
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2010-05-14
King, Joel
(2010)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#2)
2010-05-21
King, Joel
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7.75"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2010-05-21
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2010-05-14
Adams, Marquee
B-SP
50'8.5"
WA#39
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2010-04-17
Adams, Marquee
B-SP
50'6.25"
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-29
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-100
12.37
WA#4 pre w(-6.5)
WA 2A State
(#3)
2010-05-21
Wade, Necy
(2012)
G-200
25.96
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2010-05-14
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2010-05-21
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2010-05-14
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2010-06-05
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
WA#5 w(-0.2)
BorderDuel
(#1)
2010-05-21
Coats, Valerie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2010-05-21
Adams, Kyahri
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#3)
2010-05-14
Bevier, Lizzie
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
WA#36
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#2)
2010-05-21
Bevier, Lizzie
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
WA 2A District 4
(#3)
2010-05-29
Creamer, Janay
(2010)
G-SP
36'6.25"
WA#53
WA 2A State
(#7)
2010-05-21
Creamer, Janay
(2010)
G-SP
36'4.25"
WA 2A District 4
(#3)
2010-05-14
Creamer, Janay
(2010)
G-SP
36'4"
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2010-04-17
Creamer, Janay
(2010)
G-SP
35'3"
Eason Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
WA#31
WA 2A State
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.35
WA#78
WA 2A District 4
(#5)
2009-05-16
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#4)
2009-05-22
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2009-05-30
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-18
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#12
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-25
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
River Ridge v Elma dual
(#1)
2009-05-08
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-08
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
49'8.5"
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
48'10.75"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
48'6.5"
w(2.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-16
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
47'4.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2009-05-22
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
47'1"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2009-05-01
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
Washougal Twilight
(#1)
2009-03-21
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
NWI
Rainier Ice-Breaker
(#1)
2009-04-18
King, Joel
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#7)
2009-05-30
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
56'1.5"
WA#8
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-18
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
53'9"
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-22
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
51'1.5"
WA 2A District 4
(#3)
2009-05-16
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
50'9"
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2009-05-01
Adams, Marquee
B-SP
50'9"
WA#45
Washougal Twilight
(#3)
2009-05-01
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
50'3.5"
Washougal Twilight
(#4)
2009-03-28
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Tacoma Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.62
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2009-05-30
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.70
pre
w(2.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-30
Wade, Cydnicia
(2012)
G-200
25.83
WA#16 w(1.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-01
Creamer, Janay
(2010)
G-SP
35'11.5"
WA#72
Washougal Twilight
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
WA#26 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.68
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2009-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.49
WA#36
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-02-14
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'2.75"
WA#4
Husky Classic
(#4)
2009-02-14
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
46'0"
US#42 WA#2
Husky Classic
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-24
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#10
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2008-05-24
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
46'11"
NWI
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Grable, Jesse
(2009)
B-SP
51'8.5"
WA#28
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-26
Thomas, Anthony
(2007)
B-JT
183'4"
WA#9
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Schmid, Brianna
(2008)
G-800
2:19.73
WA#26 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-26
Dunklee, Tay
(2007)
G-300H
45.94
WA#15
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Dunklee, Tay
(2007)
G-300H
46.01
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.75
WA#26 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.31
WA#8
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.59
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-26
Phillips, Earl
(2006)
B-TJ
45'11.5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2006-05-26
Thomas, Anthony
(2007)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2006-05-26
Schmid, Brianna
(2008)
G-400
59.54
WA#33
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2006-05-26
Schmid, Brianna
(2008)
G-400
59.74
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2006-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.31
WA#21 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-04
Holmon, David
(2005)
B-HJ
6'7"
WA#5
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2005-06-04
Holmon, David
(2005)
B-TJ
48'7.5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-02-03
Parris, Brian
(2003)
B-60
7.07
WA#3
UW-Dempsey
(#2)
2004-02-01
Parris, Brian
(2003)
B-60
7.07
WA#2
UW Indoor #2
(#2)
2004-02-01
Parris, Brian
(2003)
B-60
7.11
pre
UW Indoor #2
(#3)
2014-02-02
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-60
7.20
WA#14
UW HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-60
7.32
WA#13 pre
Simplot Games
(#23)
2014-05-31
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.69
pre
w(4.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.90
WA#2 w(-0.5)
River Ridge at Fife
(#2)
2015-05-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.93
w(1.4)
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
River Ridge at Fife
(#3)
2014-05-31
Leiba, Chris
(2015)
B-100
10.93
pre
w(2.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Rainier Icebreaker
(#1)
2015-05-16
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.97
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2015-04-01
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Washington @ River Ridge
(#1)
2013-03-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
51st Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2000-05-27
Hodges, Alton
(2000)
B-200
21.59
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.75
w(2.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.75
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.78
WA#1 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.81
w(0.5)
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.82
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.82
pre
w(3.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.87
NWI
River Ridge at Fife
(#2)
2014-05-31
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.87
WA#8 w(-1.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
21.96
w(1)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2014-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.06
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Centralia tri
(#1)
2014-05-16
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.21
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-06-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.21
NWI
BorderDual Track Classic
(#4)
2015-03-26
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.23
NWI
River Ridge @ Orting
(#1)
2014-03-22
Leiba, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Rainier Icebreaker
(#1)
2013-05-03
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.42
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2014-03-29
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-30
Leiba, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Centralia tri
(#2)
2015-05-06
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-200
22.49
NWI
River Ridge at Steilacoom
(#1)
2014-05-31
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
47.72
US#73 WA#1
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
48.42
WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
48.71
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-03-18
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
48.82
Clover Park @ River Ridge
(#1)
2015-05-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
48.99
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-08
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
49.25
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
49.26
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
49.75
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Frye, Dejuan
(2015)
B-400
49.98
pre
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Bowen, Ricardo
(2015)
B-800
1:58.52
WA#86 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-23
Bowen, Ricardo
(2015)
B-800
1:58.80
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2011-05-13
Lucas, Isaac
B-800
1:59.49
WA#79
2A Evergreen Championships
(#4)
1999-05-29
Gill, Keith
(1999)
B-110H
14.34
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-110H
14.72
WA#16 pre w(0.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.27
WA#18
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-06
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.46
River Ridge at Steilacoom
(#1)
2015-05-23
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.55
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-08
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.62
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.63
pre
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
39.67
pre
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
40.18
Oregon Relays
(#7)
2015-05-30
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
40.45
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-16
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
40.76
River Ridge at Fife
(#1)
2015-04-01
Braverman, Josh
(2017)
B-300H
40.97
Washington @ River Ridge
(#1)
2010-05-21
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.27
WA#88
WA 2A District 4
(#4)
2009-05-22
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.35
WA#78
WA 2A District 4
(#5)
2012-04-14
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.36
WA#84
Larry Eason Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-17
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-300H
41.63
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-300H
41.71
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#14)
2009-05-16
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#4)
2010-05-14
Harper, Howie
(2012)
B-300H
41.94
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#3)
2005-06-04
Holmon, David
(2005)
B-HJ
6'7"
WA#5
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2009-05-22
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2009-05-30
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-18
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#12
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2008-05-24
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#10
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2004-05-29
Holmon, David
(2005)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA#6
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2002-05-25
Thomas, Ryan
(2002)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA#7
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-16
Price, Labrandon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
River Ridge at Fife
(#1)
2009-03-25
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
River Ridge v Elma dual
(#1)
2014-04-19
Chisholm, Tyrell
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#22
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-08
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Chisholm, Tyrell
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Chisholm, Tyrell
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Chisholm, Tyrell
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
River Ridge at Fife
(#2)
2003-05-31
Holmon, David
(2005)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#9
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2009-02-14
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-HJ
6'2.75"
WA#4
Husky Classic
(#4)
2015-08-02
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
24'0.25"
w(2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-05-30
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0"
WA#3 w(1.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.25"
w(0.8)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
US#76 WA#2
Simplot Games
(#5)
2015-05-08
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
51st Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-08
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
49'8.5"
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
48'10.75"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2005-06-04
Holmon, David
(2005)
B-TJ
48'7.5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2009-05-30
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
48'6.5"
w(2.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2004-05-29
Holmon, David
(2005)
B-TJ
48'6.25"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Adams, Martrelle
(2004)
B-TJ
47'11.75"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2009-05-16
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
47'4.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2009-05-22
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
47'1"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2008-05-24
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
46'11"
NWI
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Adams, Martrelle
(2004)
B-TJ
46'4.25"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2009-05-01
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
Washougal Twilight
(#1)
2009-02-14
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
46'0"
US#42 WA#2
Husky Classic
(#1)
2006-05-26
Phillips, Earl
(2006)
B-TJ
45'11.5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2002-05-25
Thomas, Ryan
(2002)
B-TJ
45'11.25"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-06
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
45'6.5"
NWI
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2003-05-31
Holmon, David
(2005)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2009-03-21
Coats, Miles
(2009)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
NWI
Rainier Ice-Breaker
(#1)
2011-05-13
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
44'7.5"
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2010-05-14
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2006-05-26
Thomas, Anthony
(2007)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2011-04-16
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
King, Joel
(2010)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#2)
2011-05-20
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-20
Norwood, Nile
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10"
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-21
Adams, Marquee
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Amherst Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-21
King, Joel
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7.75"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Morton, Ika
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2009-04-18
King, Joel
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Frye, Dejuan
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page