College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: White River, WA
City:
BUCKLEY
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Liebel, Brenna
(2015)
G-800
2:19.63
WA#51
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-17
Crawford, Jade
(2014)
G-100H
15.23
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Kunst, Cassidy
(2014)
G-300H
47.09
WA#52 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Kunst, Cassidy
(2014)
G-300H
47.91
WA 2A District 3
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.42
WA#20 w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-18
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.44
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.50
w(1.6)
Oregon Relays
(#9)
2013-05-11
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.93
WA#30 pre
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-04-20
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-1500
4:12.91
WA#26
Oregon Relays
(#31)
2013-04-13
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.45
WA#79
Tacoma Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.55
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2013-06-01
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:07.70
US#14 WA#1
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-ST3K
9:58.10
WA#1 ht
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2013-05-18
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
13.98
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-07-15
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.03
NWI
Track City Classic
(#1)
2013-05-25
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.07
US#37 WA#1 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.17
w(-1.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-07-15
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.23
pre
w(3.4)
Track City Classic
(#1)
2013-04-20
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.32
w(2.6)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.34
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-07-07
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.44
w(-1.4)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2013-04-13
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.57
pre
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-06-01
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
BorderDual Track Classic
(#2)
2013-03-09
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree
(#2)
2013-05-25
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
37.53
US#40 WA#3
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.02
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.20
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.29
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-11
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.46
pre
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#2)
2013-06-01
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.61
BorderDual Track Classic
(#3)
2013-04-13
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.67
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.41
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-28
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.53
Franklin Pierce v White River
(#1)
2013-05-18
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.76
pre
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2013-03-14
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.05
White River v Washington
(#1)
2013-07-07
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-400H
53.88
US#47 WA#2
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2013-07-15
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-400H
54.19
Track City Classic
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
WA#41 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
2A District III Championships
(#5)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.11
WA#15
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.64
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.82
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-11
Crawford, Jade
(2014)
G-100H
15.19
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Crawford, Jade
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#16
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-28
Kunselman, Rebecca
(2013)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
Franklin Pierce v White River
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-24
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-60H
8.28
Brooks PR Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-24
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-60H
8.28
US#86 WA#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-24
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-60H
8.39
pre
Brooks PR Invitational
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-22
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:08.76
1-2
Bellevue Invitational
(#7)
2012-10-20
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
WA 2A SPSL/Olympic/Seamont
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-21
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-400
49.97
WA#29
Steilacoom tri meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:49.33
US#4 WA#2
BorderDuel
(#2)
2012-04-28
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:49.45
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:50.89
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:52.84
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:54.24
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:57.16
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-03-10
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:57.79
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-12
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:58.44
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:58.62
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-01
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:59.15
Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2012-05-01
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-800
1:59.90
Enumclaw v White River
(#2)
2012-04-07
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1500
3:54.44
US#13 WA#3
Arcadia Invitational
2012-06-02
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-1500
4:03.40
WA#9
BorderDuel
(#4)
2012-04-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:05.83
US#4 WA#3
White River v Sumner
(#1)
2012-05-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:10.79
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-24
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:14.70
ht
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.62
WA#25
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-26
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.41
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.51
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.21
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.72
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-06-09
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:03.18
US#5 WA#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#5)
2012-04-14
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:09.01
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:09.41
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:04.91
US#55 WA#11
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-10
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.13
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-26
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.13
WA#47
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-03
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:30.32
Fife tri
(#1)
2012-05-19
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.08
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.66
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.81
2A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.46
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.16
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2012-06-02
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:21.15
WA#6
BorderDuel
(#5)
2012-05-03
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
Fife tri
(#1)
2012-05-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.62
WA#6 w(1.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.72
pre w(1.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
pre
NWI
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
2A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.50
WA#9
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.89
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-12
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.24
pre
2A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.31
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.45
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.55
2A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-06-02
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.07
BorderDuel
(#6)
2012-03-31
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.16
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-03
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.48
Fife tri
(#1)
2012-04-28
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.65
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.77
White River v Sumner
(#1)
2012-03-21
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
41.30
Steilacoom tri meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Maresh, Blake
(2012)
B-SP
52'5.5"
WA#22
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Maresh, Blake
(2012)
B-SP
51'7.5"
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Maresh, Blake
(2012)
B-SP
50'0.25"
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.65
WA#8
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.62
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-1600
5:04.24
WA#20
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-1600
5:07.40
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-26
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-3200
11:06.37
WA#25
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:07.18
US#2 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:35.80
WA#22
Washington Class 2A
(#3)
2011-09-17
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:51.20
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#4)
2011-09-17
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:54.30
WA#51
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#5)
2011-10-27
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#1)
2011-11-05
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:58.40
Washington Class 2A
(#8)
2011-09-24
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:02.93
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-29
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
Westside Classic
(#1)
2011-09-24
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:08.12
Bellevue Invitational
(#7)
2011-11-12
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:09.80
NXN Northwest
(#16)
2011-10-29
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
Westside Classic
(#3)
2011-10-01
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:53.94
WA#78
Sunfair Invitational
(#13)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-28
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.44
pre
WA 2A State
(#8)
2012-05-03
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.48
Fife tri
(#1)
2012-04-28
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.65
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.77
White River v Sumner
(#1)
2010-04-06
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.89
Bill Harris Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.98
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2010-05-13
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.99
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#4)
2009-04-18
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
41.22
South Kitsap Invite
(#3)
2009-03-25
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
41.26
Bonney Lake v North Thurston dual
(#1)
2012-03-21
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
41.30
Steilacoom tri meet
(#1)
2011-04-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
41.43
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2010-05-13
Madden, Michael
(2010)
B-300H
41.55
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#5)
2010-05-13
Madden, Michael
(2010)
B-300H
41.74
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#7)
2009-03-18
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
41.92
White River v Fife dual
(#1)
2010-03-23
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
41.97
White River SPSL#1
(#1)
2013-07-07
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-400H
53.88
US#47 WA#2
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2013-07-15
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-400H
54.19
Track City Classic
(#2)
2004-05-29
Thomas, Jerry
(2004)
B-TJ
43'7.25"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2012-05-26
Maresh, Blake
(2012)
B-SP
52'5.5"
WA#22
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Maresh, Blake
(2012)
B-SP
51'7.5"
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Maresh, Blake
(2012)
B-SP
50'0.25"
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
WA#41 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
2A District III Championships
(#5)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.40
WA#9
WA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.52
pre
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.32
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.40
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.65
WA#8
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.91
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.11
WA#15
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.39
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.64
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.27
WA#22
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.62
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.76
WA#20
WA 2A State
(#2)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.77
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.82
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2010-03-23
Aashiem, Alysa
(2011)
G-200
26.00
NWI
White River SPSL#1
(#2)
2014-05-31
Liebel, Brenna
(2015)
G-800
2:19.63
WA#51
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-28
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-800
2:19.79
WA#45
WA 2A State
(#7)
2012-05-19
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-1600
5:04.24
WA#20
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-1600
5:07.40
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-26
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-3200
11:06.37
WA#25
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-13
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-100H
15.14
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2013-05-11
Crawford, Jade
(2014)
G-100H
15.19
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2014-05-17
Crawford, Jade
(2014)
G-100H
15.23
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2010-05-13
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
44.97
WA#9
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-04-17
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.03
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-07
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.38
WA#15
Mountainview v Enumclaw v White River
(#2)
2010-04-15
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.41
White River SPSL#3
(#1)
2010-05-22
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.71
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-05-13
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.74
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.79
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-04-06
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.84
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.87
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-16
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
46.42
Lakes v White River v Bonney Lake
(#1)
2010-05-29
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
46.42
WA 3A State
(#6)
2009-05-02
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
46.71
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
46.78
pre
WA 3A State
(#7)
2010-03-27
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
47.07
Kent Meridian Invite
(#2)
2014-05-31
Kunst, Cassidy
(2014)
G-300H
47.09
WA#52 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2008-05-24
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
47.58
WA#55 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#14)
2009-04-18
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
47.68
South Kitsap Invite
(#2)
2014-05-24
Kunst, Cassidy
(2014)
G-300H
47.91
WA 2A District 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Crawford, Jade
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#16
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-28
Kunselman, Rebecca
(2013)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
Franklin Pierce v White River
(#1)
2005-06-04
McArtor, Alicia
(2005)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2004-05-29
Anderson, Jamie
(2004)
G-JT
131'8"
WA#7
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-01
Anderson, Jamie
(2004)
G-JT
129'9"
Shelton Inv
(#2)
2003-05-31
Anderson, Jamie
(2004)
G-JT
125'1"
WA#11
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2002-05-25
Anderson, Jamie
(2004)
G-JT
123'1"
WA#19
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.25
WA#32
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.81
pre
WA 3A State
(#10)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.82
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#5)
2011-11-05
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:35.80
WA#22
Washington Class 2A
(#3)
2011-09-17
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:51.20
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#4)
2011-09-17
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:54.30
WA#51
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#5)
2011-10-27
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#1)
2011-11-05
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:58.40
Washington Class 2A
(#8)
2011-09-24
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:02.93
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-29
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
Westside Classic
(#1)
2011-09-24
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:08.12
Bellevue Invitational
(#7)
2012-09-22
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:08.76
1-2
Bellevue Invitational
(#7)
2011-11-12
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:09.80
NXN Northwest
(#16)
2012-10-20
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
WA 2A SPSL/Olympic/Seamont
(#3)
2011-10-29
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
Westside Classic
(#3)
2009-09-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:27.77
Bellevue HS Invitational
(#13)
2011-10-01
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:53.94
WA#78
Sunfair Invitational
(#13)
2011-10-27
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:50.10
WA#45
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-11-05
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:55.00
Washington Class 2A
(#10)
2008-11-08
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
WA#39
WA 3A State XC
(#13)
2011-10-29
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:11.40
Westside Classic
(#5)
2011-09-17
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:17.60
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#6)
2012
Name
School
Gould, Kody
Utah State University, UT
(Mountain West Conference)
Wate, Lauryn
The University of Montana, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Dickson, Marcus
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page