College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: White River, WA
City:
BUCKLEY
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-27
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:50.10
WA#45
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-11-05
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:55.00
Washington Class 2A
(#10)
2011-10-29
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:11.40
Westside Classic
(#5)
2011-09-17
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:17.60
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-04
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:52.60
US#70 WA#4
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:53.53
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:54.83
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-16
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:56.28
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-21
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:57.04
WA 2A District 2/3
(#1)
2011-03-16
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
ht
Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2011-04-30
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.76
US#60 WA#4
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.38
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-09
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.59
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-11
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:13.60
US#31 WA#2
Portland Track Festival
(#1)
2011-04-16
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:14.97
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.85
WA#70
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2011-05-21
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.75
WA#23 pre
WA 2A District 2/3
(#1)
2011-05-21
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.84
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2011-05-28
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.08
WA 2A State
(#6)
2011-06-04
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.34
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#4)
2011-05-28
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.44
pre
WA 2A State
(#8)
2011-04-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
41.43
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.76
WA#20
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-800
2:19.79
WA#45
WA 2A State
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Green, Collin
(2010)
B-400
49.84
WA#19
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-13
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:57.93
WA#62
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#4)
2010-05-29
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:58.95
pre
WA 3A State
(#11)
2010-04-17
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:59.38
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2010-05-22
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:59.50
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-01
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:59.86
Shelton Invitational
(#10)
2010-05-13
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.17
WA#26
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-01
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.40
WA#18
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-29
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
38.93
WA#11
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-22
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
38.94
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-29
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.13
pre
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-13
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.33
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-01
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.73
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.21
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-03-27
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.32
Kent Meridian Invite
(#1)
2010-04-15
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.38
White River SPSL#3
(#1)
2010-04-06
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.89
Bill Harris Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.98
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2010-05-13
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.99
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#4)
2010-05-13
Madden, Michael
(2010)
B-300H
41.55
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#5)
2010-05-13
Madden, Michael
(2010)
B-300H
41.74
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#7)
2010-03-23
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
41.97
White River SPSL#1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.40
WA#9
WA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.52
pre
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.32
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.40
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.91
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.39
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.77
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-23
Aashiem, Alysa
(2011)
G-200
26.00
NWI
White River SPSL#1
(#2)
2010-05-13
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-100H
15.14
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2010-05-13
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
44.97
WA#9
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-04-17
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.03
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-15
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.41
White River SPSL#3
(#1)
2010-05-22
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.71
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-05-13
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.74
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.79
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-04-06
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.84
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.87
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-29
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
46.42
WA 3A State
(#6)
2010-05-29
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
46.78
pre
WA 3A State
(#7)
2010-03-27
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
47.07
Kent Meridian Invite
(#2)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.25
WA#32
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.81
pre
WA 3A State
(#10)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.82
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#5)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:27.77
Bellevue HS Invitational
(#13)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-02
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.49
WA#26
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.52
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#2)
2009-05-07
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.78
Mountainview v Enumclaw v White River
(#2)
2009-05-23
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.96
WA 3A West Central District
(#7)
2009-05-30
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.17
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2009-03-28
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.26
Kent Meridian Invite
(#1)
2009-04-18
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
41.22
South Kitsap Invite
(#3)
2009-03-25
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
41.26
Bonney Lake v North Thurston dual
(#1)
2009-03-18
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
41.92
White River v Fife dual
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.27
WA#22
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-07
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
45.38
WA#15
Mountainview v Enumclaw v White River
(#2)
2009-04-16
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
46.42
Lakes v White River v Bonney Lake
(#1)
2009-05-02
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
46.71
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-18
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
47.68
South Kitsap Invite
(#2)
2008 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-11-08
Wate, Lauryn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
WA#39
WA 3A State XC
(#13)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-24
Mccutchen, Carley
(2010)
G-300H
47.58
WA#55 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#14)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-04
McArtor, Alicia
(2005)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-29
Thomas, Jerry
(2004)
B-TJ
43'7.25"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2004-05-29
Anderson, Jamie
(2004)
G-JT
131'8"
WA#7
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-01
Anderson, Jamie
(2004)
G-JT
129'9"
Shelton Inv
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-31
Anderson, Jamie
(2004)
G-JT
125'1"
WA#11
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-25
Brady, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:59.83
WA#36 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2002-05-25
Anderson, Jamie
(2004)
G-JT
123'1"
WA#19
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.42
WA#20 w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-18
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.44
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.50
w(1.6)
Oregon Relays
(#9)
2010-05-29
Green, Collin
(2010)
B-400
49.84
WA#19
WA 3A State
(#3)
2013-05-11
Wells, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.93
WA#30 pre
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2012-03-21
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-400
49.97
WA#29
Steilacoom tri meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:49.33
US#4 WA#2
BorderDuel
(#2)
2012-04-28
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:49.45
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:50.89
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:52.60
US#70 WA#4
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:52.84
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:53.53
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:54.24
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:54.83
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-16
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:56.28
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-21
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:57.04
WA 2A District 2/3
(#1)
2012-05-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:57.16
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-03-10
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:57.79
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2010-05-13
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:57.93
WA#62
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#4)
2012-05-12
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:58.44
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:58.62
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2011-03-16
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
ht
Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2010-05-29
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:58.95
pre
WA 3A State
(#11)
2012-05-01
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
1:59.15
Enumclaw v White River
(#1)
2010-04-17
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:59.38
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2010-05-22
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:59.50
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#5)
2002-05-25
Brady, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:59.83
WA#36 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-01
Dickson, Mat
(2010)
B-800
1:59.86
Shelton Invitational
(#10)
2012-05-01
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-800
1:59.90
Enumclaw v White River
(#2)
2012-04-07
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1500
3:54.44
US#13 WA#3
Arcadia Invitational
2012-06-02
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-1500
4:03.40
WA#9
BorderDuel
(#4)
2013-04-20
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-1500
4:12.91
WA#26
Oregon Relays
(#31)
2012-04-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:05.83
US#4 WA#3
White River v Sumner
(#1)
2012-05-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:10.79
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-30
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.76
US#60 WA#4
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:14.70
ht
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.62
WA#25
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-28
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.38
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-09
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.59
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.41
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.51
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2010-05-13
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.17
WA#26
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2012-05-19
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.21
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.72
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-06-09
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:03.18
US#5 WA#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#5)
2012-02-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:07.18
US#2 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:09.01
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:09.41
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-11
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:13.60
US#31 WA#2
Portland Track Festival
(#1)
2011-04-16
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:14.97
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.40
WA#18
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:04.91
US#55 WA#11
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-10
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.13
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-26
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.13
WA#47
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-03
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:30.32
Fife tri
(#1)
2012-05-19
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.08
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.66
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.81
2A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2011-04-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.85
WA#70
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2012-05-19
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.46
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
Gould, Kody
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.16
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2013-04-13
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.45
WA#79
Tacoma Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.55
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2013-06-01
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:07.70
US#14 WA#1
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2012-06-02
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:21.15
WA#6
BorderDuel
(#5)
2013-03-16
Fisher, Christopher
(2013)
B-ST3K
9:58.10
WA#1 ht
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2013-02-24
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-60H
8.28
Brooks PR Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-24
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-60H
8.28
US#86 WA#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-24
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-60H
8.39
pre
Brooks PR Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
13.98
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-07-15
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.03
NWI
Track City Classic
(#1)
2013-05-25
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.07
US#37 WA#1 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.17
w(-1.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-07-15
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.23
pre
w(3.4)
Track City Classic
(#1)
2013-04-20
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.32
w(2.6)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.34
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2012-05-03
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
Fife tri
(#1)
2013-07-07
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.44
w(-1.4)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2013-04-13
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.57
pre
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.62
WA#6 w(1.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.72
pre w(1.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-01
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
BorderDual Track Classic
(#2)
2012-05-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
pre
NWI
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
2A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2013-03-09
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree
(#2)
2013-05-25
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
37.53
US#40 WA#3
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.02
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.20
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.29
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-11
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.46
pre
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#2)
2012-05-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.50
WA#9
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-01
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.61
BorderDual Track Classic
(#3)
2013-04-13
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.67
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
38.89
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-29
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
38.93
WA#11
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-22
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
38.94
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-29
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.13
pre
WA 3A State
(#3)
2012-05-12
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.24
pre
2A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.31
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#4)
2010-05-13
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.33
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2013-03-30
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.41
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.45
2A District II-III Championships
(#3)
2009-05-02
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.49
WA#26
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.52
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#2)
2013-03-28
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.53
Franklin Pierce v White River
(#1)
2012-05-12
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.55
2A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2010-05-01
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.73
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.75
WA#23 pre
WA 2A District 2/3
(#1)
2013-05-18
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.76
pre
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2009-05-07
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.78
Mountainview v Enumclaw v White River
(#2)
2011-05-21
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
39.84
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2009-05-23
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
39.96
WA 3A West Central District
(#7)
2013-03-14
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.05
White River v Washington
(#1)
2012-06-02
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.07
BorderDuel
(#6)
2011-05-28
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.08
WA 2A State
(#6)
2012-03-31
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.16
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.17
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-22
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.21
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2009-03-28
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.26
Kent Meridian Invite
(#1)
2010-03-27
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.32
Kent Meridian Invite
(#1)
2011-06-04
Liebel, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.34
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#4)
2010-04-15
Green, Kramer
(2010)
B-300H
40.38
White River SPSL#3
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Gould, Kody
Utah State University, UT
(Mountain West Conference)
Wate, Lauryn
The University of Montana, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Dickson, Marcus
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page