College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bellarmine Prep, WA
City:
TACOMA
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:14.90
WA#5
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-11-14
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:28.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#2)
2015-11-07
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:41.70
WA#35
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2015-11-22
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:42.40
Nike Border Clash
(#4)
2015-12-05
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:42.70
NXN Championships
(#38)
2015-11-07
Ostrander, Luke
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:57.80
WA#80
WA 4A State Meet
(#29)
2015-11-07
Fischer, Spencer
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:07.70
WA 4A State Meet
(#45)
2015-11-22
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Nike Border Clash
(#29)
2015-09-26
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.40
Bob Firman Invitational
(#33)
2015-11-07
Patel, Deven
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:19.30
WA 4A State Meet
(#59)
2015-10-10
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.32
WA#2
Richland Invitational
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Da, Earvin
(2017)
B-100
11.08
NWI
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:52.52
US#84 WA#3
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2015-05-08
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:53.57
WA#13
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep
(#2)
2015-06-14
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:53.63
Portland Track Festival
(#9)
2015-05-16
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.19
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#2)
2015-05-16
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.19
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:55.12
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2015-05-30
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:58.04
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-01
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1500
4:01.70
WA#10 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#18)
2015-05-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:10.78
US#57
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:10.78
WA#2
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-30
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:12.14
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.83
WA#40
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#4)
2015-05-16
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.83
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#4)
2015-03-27
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.07
Bellarmine @ CK
(#1)
2015-05-23
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.47
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.50
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#5)
2015-03-27
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.62
Bellarmine @ CK
(#3)
2015-06-20
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-Mile
4:10.81
US#37 WA#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-Mile
4:20.96
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#18)
2015-04-11
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
8:58.61
US#42 WA#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
8:59.94
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.56
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.56
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.80
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-04-02
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.27
Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2015-05-23
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.99
WA#57
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2015-04-10
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.53
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-02
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:38.51
WA#2
Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2015-03-28
Bebla, Pauldin
(2016)
B-110H
16.22
NWI
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.87
WA#30
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.87
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Rogers, Brittany
(2018)
G-400
59.00
WA#46
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rogers, Brittany
(2018)
G-400
59.04
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-16
Wikramanayake, Amanda
(2017)
G-400
59.13
WA#49
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Wikramanayake, Amanda
(2017)
G-400
59.13
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Rogers, Brittany
(2018)
G-400
59.25
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#28)
2015-05-23
Wikramanayake, Amanda
(2017)
G-400
59.41
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2015-05-30
Wikramanayake, Amanda
(2017)
G-400
59.95
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-25
Wikramanayake, Amanda
(2017)
G-400
59.99
Mount Si Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:17.99
WA#33
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-08
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:18.58
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep
(#2)
2015-05-16
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:19.14
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:19.14
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Ries, Sofia
(2017)
G-800
2:19.84
WA#60
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep
(#3)
2015-05-30
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:19.87
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-01
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-1500
4:49.07
WA#26
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#7)
2015-04-10
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.19
WA#44
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-23
Root, Natalie
(2015)
G-300H
47.23
WA#69
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#9)
2015-05-01
Root, Natalie
(2015)
G-300H
47.46
Bellarmine Prep and South Kitsap at Yelm
(#1)
2015-05-23
Anderson, Daizanique
(2017)
G-TJ
35'10.25"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2015-04-22
McDougal, Michaela
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
WA#21
Bellarmine Prep, Toledo, Capital at Shelton
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.81
WA#10
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.74
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.75
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.75
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.68
WA#15
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.72
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.09
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.09
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.44
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.91
WA#27
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.11
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:51.87
WA#3
Oregon Relays
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Swillie, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.24
WA#7 pre
UW HS Invitational
(#16)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:07.00
WA#4
Stanford Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-04
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:33.12
Curtis Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-11
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:36.30
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-08
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.00
WA 4A Championships
(#9)
2014-09-27
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
WA#59
Stanford Invitational
(#29)
2014-10-22
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.76
Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
(#2)
2014-09-27
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
WA#67
Stanford Invitational
(#34)
2014-11-08
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
WA 4A Championships
(#21)
2014-10-04
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.44
Curtis Invitational
(#9)
2014-10-04
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.72
Curtis Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-04
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.72
WA#92
Curtis Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-22
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.31
Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
(#6)
2014-10-11
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.20
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#13)
2014-10-22
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.77
Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
(#7)
2014-11-01
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.96
Westside Classic
(#5)
2014-11-01
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.01
Westside Classic
(#6)
2014-09-27
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Stanford Invitational
(#67)
2014-11-01
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.16
Westside Classic
(#10)
2014-11-01
Hilger, Max
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.95
Westside Classic
(#12)
2014-10-11
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.10
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#18)
2014-11-08
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:50.00
WA#49
WA 4A Championships
(#23)
2014-10-04
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:52.55
WA#50
Curtis Invitational
(#7)
2014-11-08
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:55.00
WA 4A Championships
(#25)
2014-10-04
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:57.79
Curtis Invitational
(#9)
2014-09-27
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
Stanford Invitational
(#35)
2014-10-11
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:05.60
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-11
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.90
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#18)
2014-11-01
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:15.37
Westside Classic
(#5)
2014-10-22
Dubinsky, Kailey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.45
WA#96
Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
(#3)
2014-11-01
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:24.87
Westside Classic
(#9)
2014-11-08
Hale, Tara
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
WA 4A Championships
(#45)
2014-10-22
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:28.94
Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:53.42
WA#3
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:54.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-09
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:55.25
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2014-04-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:55.69
Stadium tri
(#1)
2014-05-24
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:56.00
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:56.35
pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-31
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:57.02
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-09
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:58.02
WA#65
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#2)
2014-05-09
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:58.04
WA#66
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#3)
2014-05-17
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:58.24
4A Narrows League Champs
(#6)
2014-05-17
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:58.85
4A Narrows League Champs
(#7)
2014-04-26
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.10
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1500
4:00.22
US#69 WA#4
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2014-04-19
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-1500
4:11.60
WA#24
Oregon Relays
(#25)
2014-05-31
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:08.50
US#18 WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:12.17
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-02-16
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
WA#3
Simplot Games
(#6)
2005-06-04
Williams, Kyle
(2005)
B-LJ
23'9.25"
w(2.3)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2005-04-23
Williams, Kyle
(2005)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2014-05-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2011-04-29
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2014-04-12
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0"
WA#14 w(1.3)
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-16
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
21'11"
WA#2
Simplot Games
(#6)
2014-01-18
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
21'3.25"
WA#1
UW Indoor Preview
(#15)
2013-01-12
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
21'0"
Flight 1
U of W Indoor Preview
(#2)
2014-02-16
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
21'0"
UW Open Meet
(#7)
2014-05-17
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
NWI
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.75"
w(3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-07-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
WA#5 w(1.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#22)
2014-05-31
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11"
w(2.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-11
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'10.75"
NWI
Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-03-27
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap
(#1)
2014-05-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2013-05-18
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2014-01-18
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
WA#2
UW Indoor Preview
(#14)
2014-05-17
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
NWI
4A Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2012-05-12
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2014-04-05
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#6)
2012-05-26
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
43'4"
WA#15 w(-4.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-11
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2014-05-09
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2008-05-24
Terronez, Chris
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#17
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2002-05-25
Gause, Greg
(2002)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#10
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-23
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
212'8"
US#7 WA#2
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2011-06-25
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
208'1"
US Junior Nationals
(#3)
2011-05-21
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
207'1"
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-13
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
205'2"
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2010-05-01
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
204'10"
US#18 WA#4
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
204'5"
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#2)
2011-04-29
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
202'6"
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2010-06-27
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
202'6"
US Junior Nationals
(#6)
2010-05-29
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
200'9"
WA 4A State
(#2)
2010-04-24
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
197'1"
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
196'10"
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2011-05-28
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
193'9"
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-03-19
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
190'4"
Curtis Viking Jamboree
(#1)
2011-03-30
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
188'2"
Timberline Quad
(#1)
2011-03-26
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
185'7"
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2011-04-15
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
183'1"
Bellarmine v Gig Harbor
(#1)
2009-05-23
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
176'0"
WA#41
WA 4A West Central District
(#4)
2010-04-01
Hale, Quinn
(2011)
B-JT
175'0"
Bellarmine Narrows Tri#2
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.87
WA#30
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.87
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2008-01-19
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-60
7.81
WA#1
U of WA Preview IN
(#3)
2008-01-19
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-60
7.88
pre
U of WA Preview IN
(#1)
2008-02-09
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-60
7.88
McDonalds Open
(#1)
2008-02-17
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-60
7.93
WA#2 pre
U of WA Open IN
(#2)
2008-02-17
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-60
7.94
pre
U of WA Open IN
(#1)
2009-01-17
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-60
7.94
WA#2
UW Indoor Preview
(#1)
2009-02-07
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-60
7.94
Runners Soul Open
(#2)
2008-02-17
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-60
7.94
U of WA Open IN
(#5)
2008-02-17
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-60
7.94
U of WA Open IN
(#5)
2008-01-19
Logan, Shaquana
(2009)
G-60
7.97
WA#4 pre
U of WA Preview IN
(#2)
2009-05-23
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
11.88
w(3.9)
WA 4A West Central District
(#2)
2009-05-30
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
11.89
w(2.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2008-05-17
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
11.91
US#72 WA#2 w(0)
WA WCD 3A/4A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-23
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
11.99
pre
w(2.2)
WA 4A West Central District
(#2)
2008-05-24
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.10
w(1.2)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-04-26
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.11
w(1.1)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2007-05-26
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-100
12.15
pre
w(4.4)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-100
12.19
WA#6 w(1.2)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2009-05-30
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.19
WA#5 pre w(1.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2008-07-10
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.25
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#1)
2008-06-29
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.30
NWI
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2009-05-15
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.32
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2009-05-02
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.33
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2008-04-19
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-100
12.34
pre
w(4.5)
Pasco OUT
(#3)
2008-05-24
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.37
pre w(-0.7)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2011-05-28
Hartwell, Sarah
(2011)
G-100
12.46
WA#14 w(1.2)
WA 4A State
(#7)
2008-07-10
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#1)
2009-04-24
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-100
12.49
w(2.3)
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
Lazar, Nicole
(2016)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Mount Si Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-30
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
24.24
w(2.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2008-04-26
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
24.36
w(1.5)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2008-04-26
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
24.36
US#73 WA#2 w(1.5)
Oregon Rel OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
24.48
w(0.7)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
24.68
pre w(0.8)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2009-05-30
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
24.74
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-23
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
24.84
pre
w(3.5)
WA 4A West Central District
(#2)
2008-02-17
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
24.95
US#36 WA#1
U of WA Open IN
(#2)
2008-02-09
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.03
McDonalds Open
(#2)
2008-05-24
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.03
WA#7 w(0.7)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-26
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.04
WA#5 w(-0.2)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2009-05-23
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.15
WA#8 w(0.8)
WA 4A West Central District
(#1)
2007-05-26
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.15
pre
w(2.1)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2007-04-28
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.19
NWI
Lake Washington Inv
(#2)
2009-05-15
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.20
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2007-05-26
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.22
pre
w(2.1)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.22
pre w(0.6)
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2008-07-10
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.25
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#1)
2008-07-10
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.25
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#1)
2008-01-19
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.27
U of WA Preview IN
(#1)
2008-06-29
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.30
pre
NWI
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2008-06-29
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.32
NWI
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2006-05-26
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.34
WA#8 pre w(0.2)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-04-26
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.34
w(1.5)
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2011-05-13
Hartwell, Sarah
(2011)
G-200
25.37
WA#10 w(2)
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-02
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.38
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-15
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.38
pre
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League
(#1)
2006-05-26
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.43
w(-2.8)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2005-06-04
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.45
WA#5 w(-1.1)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2009-02-06
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.48
US#78 WA#1
Vandal Indoor
(#1)
2007-05-26
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.51
WA#11 w(-0.2)
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2009-02-07
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.57
Runners Soul Open
(#1)
2007-04-28
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.59
NWI
Lake Washington Inv
(#4)
2011-05-21
Hartwell, Sarah
(2011)
G-200
25.64
pre w(-1)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2009-05-23
Hartwell, Sarah
(2011)
G-200
25.65
pre
w(3.5)
WA 4A West Central District
(#8)
2009-01-31
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.74
UW Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-28
Hartwell, Sarah
(2011)
G-200
25.74
pre w(-1.6)
WA 4A State
(#6)
2008-02-17
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.80
WA#2
U of WA Open IN
(#2)
2009-01-17
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
G-200
25.83
UW Indoor Preview
(#1)
2005-06-26
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.85
pre
NWI
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2005-07-10
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.89
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13
(#2)
2005-06-04
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
25.91
pre w(-1.7)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2011-05-21
Hartwell, Sarah
(2011)
G-200
26.00
w(-1.3)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#5)
2007-12-01
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
26.28
UW Winter Preview
(#2)
2005-01-16
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
26.73
WA#2
UW Open #1
(#3)
2005-02-13
Okoro, Brianna
(2008)
G-200
26.77
UW Open #3
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Ross, Miranda
University of California-Santa Barbara, CA
(Big West Conference)
2014
Name
School
Sinsheimer, Jared
College of William and Mary, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
Derby, Hannah
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Thurston, Jordan
Gonzaga University, WA
(West Coast Conference)
Purtzer, Quentin
University of San Francisco, CA
(West Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Chandler, Calvin
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Phill, Daryl
University of San Francisco, CA
(West Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Hale, Quinn
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2008
Name
School
Evans, Kayla
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2005
Name
School
Felnagle, Brie
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page