College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bellarmine Prep, WA
City:
TACOMA
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.37
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-04-12
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.96
Arcadia Invitational
2014-03-27
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.52
Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap
(#1)
2014-05-17
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.87
WA#63
4A Narrows League Champs
(#8)
2014-04-12
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-Mile
4:17.48
WA#7
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3000
8:54.63
WA#19
Oregon Relays
(#17)
2014-05-17
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.97
WA#36
4A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2014-05-31
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.06
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-24
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.36
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-04-12
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.99
Arcadia Invitational
(#15)
2014-04-12
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.88
WA#81
Irvine Distance Carnival
(#9)
2014-05-17
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#22
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-05-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-05-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-04-12
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0"
WA#14 w(1.3)
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
NWI
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.75"
w(3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11"
w(2.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-27
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap
(#1)
2014-05-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-05-17
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
NWI
4A Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2014-04-05
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#6)
2014-05-09
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lazar, Nicole
(2016)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Mount Si Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
55.69
WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
56.49
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-09
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
57.15
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2014-06-21
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
57.69
Brooks PR Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
57.72
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-04-26
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
57.86
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
57.97
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
58.00
pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2014-05-31
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-800
2:10.03
US#43 WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-12
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-800
2:10.59
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-27
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-800
2:11.44
Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap
(#2)
2014-05-24
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-800
2:13.08
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-800
2:13.18
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2014-05-17
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-800
2:14.20
4A Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2014-05-31
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-800
2:14.77
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-17
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:16.34
WA#22
4A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2014-05-24
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:16.54
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-04-26
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:17.65
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:17.91
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-09
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:17.96
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2014-05-24
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-800
2:18.14
pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-05-24
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-800
2:18.20
pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-1500
4:46.78
WA#13
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2014-05-17
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.30
WA#33
4A Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2014-04-12
Ries, Sofia
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.19
WA#43
Irvine Distance Carnival
(#1)
2014-05-24
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-3200
11:08.69
WA#28
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#7)
2014-05-24
Thurston, Jordan
(2014)
G-3200
11:12.92
WA#37
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#8)
2014-05-17
Thurston, Jordan
(2014)
G-3200
11:14.19
4A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2014-05-17
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.60
4A Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2014-04-12
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.19
Irvine Distance Carnival
(#3)
2014-04-26
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.35
Mount Si Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-3200
11:22.38
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2014-04-12
Thomas, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:56.21
WA#58
Irvine Distance Carnival
(#10)
2014-05-24
Root, Natalie
(2015)
G-300H
47.05
WA#51 pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#10)
2014-05-17
Root, Natalie
(2015)
G-300H
47.58
4A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2014-05-17
McDougal, Michaela
(2015)
G-PV
11'1"
WA#20
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
McDougal, Michaela
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
21'3.25"
WA#1
UW Indoor Preview
(#15)
2014-02-16
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-LJ
21'0"
UW Open Meet
(#7)
2014-01-18
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
WA#2
UW Indoor Preview
(#14)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-23
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:44.39
WA#33
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#6)
2013-10-23
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:45.69
WA#37
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#7)
2013-10-12
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:47.90
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#6)
2013-11-09
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.21
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#19)
2013-11-09
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.19
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#27)
2013-11-09
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.20
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#37)
2013-10-05
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.26
Curtis Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-23
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.74
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#11)
2013-10-12
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.70
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#17)
2013-10-05
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.67
Curtis Invitational
(#5)
2013-11-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.70
NXN Northwest Regional
(#21)
2013-09-28
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Stanford Invitational
(#29)
2013-11-16
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#29)
2013-11-02
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.66
Westside Classic
(#10)
2013-10-12
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.40
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#28)
2013-09-28
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Stanford Invitational
(#43)
2013-11-09
Thomas, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.33
WA#28
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#14)
2013-11-09
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:40.66
WA#34
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#16)
2013-10-05
Thomas, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.10
Curtis Invitational
(#3)
2013-11-09
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:48.29
WA#47
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#18)
2013-11-09
Thurston, Jordan
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:52.15
WA#54
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#20)
2013-10-12
Thomas, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:55.10
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#8)
2013-10-12
Thurston, Jordan
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:55.20
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#9)
2013-10-23
Thomas, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.20
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#4)
2013-10-05
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:01.43
Curtis Invitational
(#6)
2013-10-23
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:02.32
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#5)
2013-11-16
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:04.20
WA#81
NXN Northwest Regional
(#18)
2013-10-23
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:06.80
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#7)
2013-10-12
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:08.40
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#17)
2013-10-05
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:10.37
Curtis Invitational
(#8)
2013-10-23
Thurston, Jordan
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.83
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#8)
2013-09-28
Thomas, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
Stanford Invitational
(#28)
2013-10-12
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:15.20
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#23)
2013-11-02
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:15.34
Westside Classic
(#10)
2013-10-23
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:15.63
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#9)
2013-11-02
Thomas, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.40
Westside Classic
(#11)
2013-11-02
Thurston, Jordan
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.58
Westside Classic
(#12)
2013-09-28
Thurston, Jordan
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
Stanford Invitational
(#45)
2013-11-02
Ross, Miranda
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:26.99
Westside Classic
(#13)
2013-10-12
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.70
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#28)
2013-12-07
Staeheli, Laura
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:28.80
NXN Championships
(#133)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-07-07
Swillie, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(2.3)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2013-05-25
Swillie, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.00
WA#15 pre w(0.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-07-24
Swillie, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.22
pre
w(2.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#42)
2013-04-20
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1500
4:09.01
WA#19
Oregon Relays
(#21)
2013-05-18
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.79
WA#47
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2013-05-25
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2013-05-11
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.26
Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2013-04-06
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.99
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-25
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-07-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#13)
2013-07-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
WA#5 w(1.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#22)
2013-05-11
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'10.75"
NWI
Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2013-05-18
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-11
Wolf, Will
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2013-05-25
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
55.84
WA#5
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
56.71
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-11
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
57.09
Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2013-04-06
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
G-400
57.86
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Swillie, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.24
WA#7 pre
UW HS Invitational
(#16)
2011-04-29
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#2)
2011-05-28
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-100
10.86
WA#7 pre w(-2.1)
WA 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-28
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-100
10.86
NWI
WA 4A State
(#3)
2011-05-21
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-100
10.90
w(-0.1)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-05-21
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-100
10.90
pre w(-1.7)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2013-07-07
Swillie, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(2.3)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2011-03-26
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Swillie, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
11.00
WA#15 pre w(0.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-28
Da, Earvin
(2017)
B-100
11.08
NWI
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-200
21.65
NWI
WA 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-13
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-200
21.80
WA#4 w(1.3)
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-200
21.87
w(-0.6)
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-05-21
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-200
21.88
pre
NWI
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-200
21.93
pre w(-2.1)
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-04-15
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-200
22.22
NWI
Bellarmine v Gig Harbor
(#1)
2013-07-24
Swillie, Isaac
(2015)
B-200
22.22
pre
w(2.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#42)
2011-03-24
Rector, Michael
(2012)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Bellarmine Prep Quad
(#1)
2010-05-22
Chandler, Calvin
(2013)
B-400
49.76
WA#17
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#6)
2012-05-19
Chandler, Calvin
(2013)
B-400
49.97
WA#29
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2015-05-08
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:52.52
US#84 WA#3
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2014-05-17
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:53.42
WA#3
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2015-05-08
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:53.57
WA#13
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep
(#2)
2015-06-14
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:53.63
Portland Track Festival
(#9)
2014-05-31
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:54.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.19
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#2)
2015-05-16
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.19
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:55.12
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2014-05-09
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:55.25
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2014-04-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:55.69
Stadium tri
(#1)
2014-05-24
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:56.00
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:56.35
pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2010-05-22
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-800
1:56.82
WA#36 pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#7)
2014-05-31
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:57.02
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.08
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#7)
2011-04-23
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.92
WA#42
Oregon Relays
(#7)
2014-05-09
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:58.02
WA#65
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#2)
2015-05-30
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:58.04
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-09
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:58.04
WA#66
Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep
(#3)
2010-07-10
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.05
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#2)
2010-05-01
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.23
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:58.24
4A Narrows League Champs
(#6)
2003-05-31
Smith, Greg
(2004)
B-800
1:58.45
WA#22 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2014-05-17
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:58.85
4A Narrows League Champs
(#7)
2010-04-24
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.86
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-14
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.09
WA 4A Narrows League
(#3)
2014-04-26
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.10
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.50
pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#14)
2004-05-29
Smith, Greg
(2004)
B-800
1:59.55
WA#34 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2014-04-19
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1500
4:00.22
US#69 WA#4
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2015-05-01
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1500
4:01.70
WA#10 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#18)
2010-08-01
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-1500
4:04.18
US#94 WA#5
USATF JO YMYW
(#9)
2010-08-01
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-1500
4:06.87
pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#9)
2010-07-10
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-1500
4:07.91
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#1)
2013-04-20
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1500
4:09.01
WA#19
Oregon Relays
(#21)
2014-04-19
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-1500
4:11.60
WA#24
Oregon Relays
(#25)
2011-04-23
Baer, Matt
(2011)
B-1500
4:12.98
WA#25
Oregon Relays
(#18)
2014-05-31
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:08.50
US#18 WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:10.78
US#57
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:10.78
WA#2
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-30
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:12.14
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:12.17
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-05-24
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.37
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-04-12
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.96
Arcadia Invitational
2010-05-29
Felnagle, Brent
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.97
WA#21
WA 4A State
(#8)
2010-05-14
Felnagle, Brent
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.46
WA 4A Narrows League
(#3)
2010-05-22
Felnagle, Brent
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.76
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2015-05-16
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.83
WA#40
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#4)
2015-05-16
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.83
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#4)
2010-04-24
Felnagle, Brent
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.87
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.07
Bellarmine @ CK
(#1)
2011-04-15
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.27
WA#35
Bellarmine v Gig Harbor
(#1)
2015-05-23
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.47
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2003-05-31
Butkey, John
(2003)
B-1600
4:21.96
WA#17
WA 4A State OUT
(#11)
2014-03-27
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.52
Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap
(#1)
2014-05-17
Metcalfe, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.87
WA#63
4A Narrows League Champs
(#8)
2015-05-23
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.50
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#5)
2015-03-27
Wyman, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.62
Bellarmine @ CK
(#3)
2015-06-20
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-Mile
4:10.81
US#37 WA#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-Mile
4:17.48
WA#7
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-Mile
4:20.96
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#18)
2011-02-13
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
B-Mile
4:30.12
WA#13
UW Open
(#27)
2014-04-19
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3000
8:54.63
WA#19
Oregon Relays
(#17)
2012-02-21
Baer, Matt
(2011)
B-3000
9:04.63
WA#7
Night At The Races #5
(#8)
2015-04-11
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
8:58.61
US#42 WA#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
8:59.94
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-31
Butkey, John
(2003)
B-3200
9:23.61
WA#13
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2014-05-17
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.97
WA#36
4A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2015-05-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.56
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.56
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.79
WA#47
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2013-05-25
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2013-05-11
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.26
Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2013-04-06
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.99
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.80
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.06
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-24
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.36
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2015-04-02
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.27
Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2015-05-23
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.99
WA#57
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2012-05-12
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.52
WA#71
4A Narrows League Championships
(#5)
2014-04-12
Purtzer, Quentin
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.99
Arcadia Invitational
(#15)
2010-05-14
Felnagle, Brent
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.23
WA#76
WA 4A Narrows League
(#2)
2015-04-10
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.53
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-12
Sherman, Will
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.88
WA#81
Irvine Distance Carnival
(#9)
2015-04-02
Yearian, Jack
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:38.51
WA#2
Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2002-05-25
Brown, Jeff
(2002)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2002-05-25
Brown, Jeff
(2002)
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Bebla, Pauldin
(2016)
B-110H
16.22
NWI
Avis Kelley Invitational
(#2)
2000-05-27
Bailey, Eric
(2000)
B-300H
37.64
US#39 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2005-06-04
Williams, Kyle
(2005)
B-300H
40.07
WA#20 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2005-04-23
Williams, Kyle
(2005)
B-300H
40.13
Pasco Inv
(#5)
2011-05-13
Titus, Derek
(2011)
B-300H
40.30
WA#41
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Titus, Derek
(2011)
B-300H
40.58
pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#10)
2011-04-15
Titus, Derek
(2011)
B-300H
40.98
Bellarmine v Gig Harbor
(#1)
2011-04-23
Titus, Derek
(2011)
B-300H
41.07
Oregon Relays
(#5)
2011-05-13
Cheng, Aaron
(2011)
B-300H
41.45
WA#89
WA 4A Narrows League Championships
(#4)
2007-04-28
Summers, Isaiah
(2008)
B-300H
41.80
WA#52
Shoreline Inv
(#11)
2013-05-25
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-07-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#13)
2014-05-17
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#22
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2012-05-04
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor
(#1)
2012-05-12
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2012-04-28
Sinsheimer, Jared
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#25
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Ross, Miranda
University of California-Santa Barbara, CA
(Big West Conference)
2014
Name
School
Sinsheimer, Jared
College of William and Mary, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
Derby, Hannah
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Thurston, Jordan
Gonzaga University, WA
(West Coast Conference)
Purtzer, Quentin
University of San Francisco, CA
(West Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Chandler, Calvin
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Phill, Daryl
University of San Francisco, CA
(West Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Hale, Quinn
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2008
Name
School
Evans, Kayla
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2005
Name
School
Felnagle, Brie
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page