College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Ignatius, OH
City:
Cleveland
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-02
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.84
OH#30
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-25
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.89
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-18
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.87
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-18
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
39.93
OH#67
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-04-23
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.41
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.42
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-04-28
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.61
Gary Smith Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-31
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.84
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Shenk, Tim
(2012)
B-300H
41.30
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-04-28
Carmichael, Keith
(2012)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#21
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
51'2"
OH#84
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
51'1.75"
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2012-04-14
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
50'8.75"
Miele Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-23
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
50'8.5"
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
50'0"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Thomas, Blake
B-DT
181'5"
US#75 OH#11
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
Thomas, Blake
B-DT
178'6"
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2012-06-02
Thomas, Blake
B-DT
164'11"
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-18
Thomas, Blake
B-DT
163'2"
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
OH#22
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Gary Smith Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Medina Relays
(#5)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.17
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#5)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
Euclid Relays
(#5)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.08
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.65
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.75
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.42
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.91
US#70 OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.87
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.90
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.11
Medina Relays
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-11
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.18
OH#54 pre
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#6)
2012-03-03
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-60
7.22
OH#67
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-11
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.22
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#6)
2012-02-25
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.27
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#12)
2012-03-03
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.27
Capital U HS Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-25
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-60
7.31
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#15)
2012-03-03
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-60
7.34
pre
Capital U HS Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Galang, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
2:01.89
OH#36
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Galang, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
2:02.93
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#8)
2012-03-09
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.85
OH#16
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2012-02-25
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
50'6"
OH#30
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2012-03-03
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
50'5.25"
Capital U HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
48'4.75"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2012-02-11
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
48'2"
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#5)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.14
OH#28
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#8)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.28
US#37 OH#1
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.35
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:50.89
OH#41
OH D1 State Meet
(#20)
2011-11-05
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:55.96
OH#54
OH D1 State Meet
(#21)
2011-09-10
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:02.35
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#6)
2011-10-29
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:05.11
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2011-10-29
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.41
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2011-09-24
Mitch, Baum
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Midwest Catholic Championships
(#3)
2011-09-03
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Avon Lake Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2011-11-05
Galang, Andrew
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.63
OH D1 State Meet
(#51)
2011-09-10
Miller, Jack
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.33
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#21)
2011-11-05
Bartram, Vince
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.31
OH D1 State Meet
(#67)
2011-10-08
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:28.70
The Legends Meet
(#2)
2011-10-29
Bartram, Vince
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.16
OH D1 Region 2
(#23)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-02
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#5)
2011-04-02
D'Amico, Nick
(2011)
B-400
51.80
OH#80
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2011-05-27
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:56.95
OH#49
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-06-04
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:56.97
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-20
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:57.19
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-04-30
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:57.61
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Kemp, Lamar
(2012)
B-800
1:59.78
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-04-02
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.55
OH#71
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#5)
2011-05-20
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:27.10
OH#19
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:30.82
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2011-01-01
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.75
Medina Relays
(#1)
2011-04-30
Sweeney, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.28
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
10:00.00
OH#71
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2011-05-20
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
14.73
OH#25 pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2011-04-02
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2011-05-20
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
14.89
pre
NWI
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-04-30
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Seals, Tyree
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2011-04-02
Davis, Fred
(2011)
B-110H
15.55
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#6)
2011-05-20
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
41.51
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
41.54
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-04-30
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
41.83
Gary Smith Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-02
Jeffries, Pat
(2013)
B-300H
42.95
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#6)
2011-01-01
North, Adam
B-HJ
6'0"
OH#92
Medina Relays
(#1)
2011-01-01
Carmichael, Keith
(2012)
B-PV
13'6"
Medina Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Carmichael, Keith
(2012)
B-PV
13'6"
OH#45
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2011-05-27
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-SP
53'6.5"
OH#40
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2011-05-27
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
51'5.75"
OH#74
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#9)
2011-04-02
Lozar, Zack
(2012)
B-SP
50'1"
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2011-05-20
Thomas, Blake
B-DT
171'0"
OH#18
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-05-27
Thomas, Blake
B-DT
168'9"
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#7)
2011-04-30
Thomas, Blake
B-DT
165'6"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Thomas, Blake
B-DT
165'3"
pre
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-01
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-DT
149'11"
OH#52
Medina Relays
(#2)
2011-01-01
Thomas, Blake
B-DT
143'6"
Medina Relays
(#3)
2011-04-02
Kavalec, Kevin
(2013)
B-DT
142'6"
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
OH#25 pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#7)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.07
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#4)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.94
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.78
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.69
OH#40
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.41
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-01-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.37
Medina Relays
(#2)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.08
OH#17
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.71
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.41
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.95
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.33
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-01-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.13
Medina Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.22
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.18
OH#34 pre
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#10)
2011-03-13
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.29
pre
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-05
Johnson, Kevin
(2010)
B-60
6.96
US#45 OH#7
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#2)
2015-02-14
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.02
OH#18
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
2010-03-20
Johnson, Kevin
(2010)
B-60
7.02
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#7)
2010-03-05
Johnson, Kevin
(2010)
B-60
7.03
pre
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#1)
2014-02-22
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.03
OH#10
Rubber City HS Open
(#3)
2015-03-07
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.06
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2010-03-20
Johnson, Kevin
(2010)
B-60
7.08
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#7)
2015-01-31
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.09
Kent State HS Open #2
(#5)
2014-03-01
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.11
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-03-01
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.11
pre
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#3)
2013-03-08
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.11
OH#36
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#3)
2014-02-22
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.11
pre
Rubber City HS Open
(#4)
2015-01-31
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.11
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#5)
2013-03-02
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.13
Capital University HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.16
pre
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
2013-03-08
Mcvey, T
(2013)
B-60
7.16
OH#54
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#5)
2013-02-14
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.17
Maple Leaf TC Meet #3
(#2)
2011-03-19
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.18
OH#34 pre
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#10)
2012-02-11
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.18
OH#54 pre
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#6)
2013-03-02
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.19
OH#66
Capital University HS Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-60
7.22
OH#67
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-14
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.22
Maple Leaf TC Meet #3
(#3)
2012-02-11
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.22
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#6)
2013-03-02
Norris, James
(2016)
B-60
7.23
pre
Capital University HS Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-05
Grebenc, Bob
B-60
7.25
OH#58 pre
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#6)
2010-03-05
Grebenc, Bob
B-60
7.26
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#6)
2012-02-25
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.27
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#12)
2012-03-03
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.27
Capital U HS Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-05
Mascia, Anthony
B-60
7.28
OH#63
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#7)
2011-03-13
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.29
pre
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-03-02
Mvvey, Tim
(2013)
B-60
7.30
pre
Capital University HS Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-25
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-60
7.31
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#15)
2012-03-03
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-60
7.34
pre
Capital U HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-31
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.66
OH#6 pre w(-0.9)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-06-06
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.71
OH#11 pre w(1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-07
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(2.3)
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.78
w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-22
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.82
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-29
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(3.6)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-02
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.86
w(1.3)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-06-06
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.87
w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2009-06-06
Johnson, Kevin
(2010)
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#3)
2014-05-08
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Norris, James
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Medina Relays
(#2)
2010-05-22
Johnson, Kevin
(2010)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2014-05-24
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#3)
2011-04-02
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#5)
2014-06-07
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.39
US#68 OH#5 pre w(1)
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.63
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.77
w(-1.4)
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.79
pre
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2014-05-08
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.86
NWI
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
21.99
w(-1)
OH D2 Region 5
(#2)
2015-05-02
Norris, James
(2016)
B-200
22.04
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-14
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
22.14
w(1.1)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2014-05-03
Norris, James
(2016)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
22.17
pre w(-2)
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2013-05-31
Norris, James
(2016)
B-200
22.19
OH#30 w(0.2)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-04-23
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
Norris, James
(2016)
B-200
22.39
pre w(0)
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-03-31
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Norris, James
(2016)
B-200
22.44
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#3)
2013-05-04
Norris, James
(2016)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Montgomery, Marqee
(2014)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Miele Invitational
(#3)
2003-03-08
Gonzalez, Tony
(2003)
B-400
49.99
US#44 OH#4
Kent State #2
(#2)
2011-03-19
D'Amico, Nick
(2011)
B-400
50.98
OH#23
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#12)
2011-03-13
D'Amico, Nick
(2011)
B-400
51.01
pre
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#4)
2011-04-02
D'Amico, Nick
(2011)
B-400
51.80
OH#80
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2001-06-16
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
B-800
1:48.76
US#3 OH#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2001-06-02
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
B-800
1:48.93
MR
State Div 1
(#1)
2000-05-27
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
B-800
1:49.50
US#2 OH#1
Regional
(#1)
1899-12-30
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
B-800
1:49.61
District
(#1)
2000-06-17
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
B-800
1:49.69
FL Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2001-05-05
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
B-800
1:50.82
MR
Dayton Roos Mem
(#1)
2000-05-06
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
B-800
1:51.52
Roosevelt Mem
(#1)
2009-05-29
Murray, DeClan
(2009)
B-800
1:52.31
US#41 OH#7
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-06-13
Murray, DeClan
(2009)
B-800
1:52.59
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2001-03-11
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
B-800
1:52.75
US#1 OH#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#1)
1999-06-05
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
B-800
1:52.89
US#25 OH#2
Division 1
(#1)
2005-06-04
Sovacool, Pat
(2005)
B-800
1:53.20
US#47 OH#4
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2009-05-22
Murray, DeClan
(2009)
B-800
1:53.96
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2009-06-06
Murray, DeClan
(2009)
B-800
1:53.97
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-06-20
Murray, DeClan
(2009)
B-800
1:54.70
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#26)
2015-05-29
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-800
1:54.79
OH#16
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:55.74
OH#36
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-18
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:56.28
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-800
1:56.49
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-26
Baum, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:56.93
OH#46
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2011-05-27
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:56.95
OH#49
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-06-04
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:56.97
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-20
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:57.19
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2015-05-29
Kruchan, Colin
(2016)
B-800
1:57.24
OH#62
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-04-14
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:57.43
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-800
1:57.60
OH#67
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:57.61
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-26
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:57.64
OH#62
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2012-05-18
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-800
1:57.81
OH#85
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Baum, Mitch
(2012)
B-800
1:58.31
OH D1 Region 2
(#9)
2009-05-22
Baum, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.38
OH#80
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#4)
2013-03-08
Bartram, Vince
(2013)
B-800
1:58.63
OH#17
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#1)
2009-05-29
Baum, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.71
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#11)
2015-04-18
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-800
1:58.86
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2012-04-28
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:58.88
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Kruchan, Colin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.91
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2010-05-22
Baum, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.09
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-05
Baum, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.23
OH 1A State Meet
(#13)
2010-06-05
Baum, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.23
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#13)
2011-05-20
Kemp, Lamar
(2012)
B-800
1:59.78
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2013-05-31
Bartram, Vince
(2013)
B-800
1:59.94
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2015-03-07
Huber, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:00.72
OH#24
OH Indoor State Meet
(#10)
2013-03-02
Bartram, Vince
(2013)
B-800
2:00.83
Capital University HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-14
Bartram, Vince
(2013)
B-800
2:00.84
Maple Leaf TC Meet #3
(#2)
2015-02-21
Huber, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:00.94
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2013-03-16
Bartram, Vince
(2013)
B-800
2:01.59
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#10)
2012-03-03
Galang, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
2:01.89
OH#36
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Galang, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
2:02.93
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#8)
2011-02-12
Galang, Drew
(2012)
B-800
2:03.07
OH#37
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#5)
2015-02-08
Huber, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:04.13
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#6)
2013-03-02
Arquillo, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:04.40
OH#61
Capital University HS Invitational
(#3)
2005-06-04
Sovacool, Pat
(2005)
B-1600
4:12.32
US#40 OH#3
State Meet Div 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.64
OH#6
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.06
OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Wagner, Luke
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.42
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Wagner, Luke
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
Sullivan, Tom
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Sweeney, John
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2010
Name
School
Tropf, Jordan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2005
Name
School
Sovacool, Pat
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2001
Name
School
Sylvester, Marc
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page