College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Florida High, FL
City:
Tallahassee
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-04
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-04-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
11.10
w(1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
11.17
pre w(-1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-10
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
11.28
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2015-02-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
22.77
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-03-11
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
22.79
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-200
22.95
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
22.98
pre w(0.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#23)
2015-03-11
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-200
23.00
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-07
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-200
23.01
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#4)
2015-02-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-02-14
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-200
23.13
NWI
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2015-02-07
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#5)
2015-04-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
50.21
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-26
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
50.59
FSU Relays - Friday
(#4)
2015-03-28
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
50.59
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-03-11
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-400
50.71
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-10
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
51.05
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-400
51.38
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2015-03-21
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-400
51.52
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#17)
2015-03-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
51.58
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#18)
2015-04-04
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
51.67
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-02-14
Williams, Tadric
(2016)
B-400
51.77
Seahawks Open
(#3)
2015-04-21
Duncan, Jonathan
(2017)
B-400
51.85
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-21
Brown, Jordan
(2018)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-04-10
Koenitzer, David
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-15
Parks, Lameir
(2016)
B-DT
141'8"
FL#68
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-21
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.44
FL#75 w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-07-18
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-100
12.47
FL#83 pre w(-0.1)
AAU National Club Championships
(#10)
2015-04-04
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.53
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.56
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-10
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.57
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-21
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.59
pre w(-0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-02-21
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.60
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#4)
2015-04-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-100
12.64
pre w(-0.5)
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-02-21
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.66
pre
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#4)
2015-03-28
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.66
w(0.9)
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-04-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-100
12.67
w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-10
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.70
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-100
12.77
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-06-28
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-100
12.77
pre w(-0.6)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#9)
2015-07-12
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.83
pre w(-1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#11)
2015-03-21
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.83
pre w(0.1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#27)
2015-04-10
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-100
12.83
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2015-02-28
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.86
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-100
12.88
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#6)
2015-03-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-100
12.92
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#31)
2015-02-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-100
12.93
pre
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#5)
2015-02-14
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.97
NWI
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-11
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
12.98
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-10
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-100
13.01
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2015-06-28
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-100
13.04
pre w(0)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#13)
2015-02-14
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-100
13.10
NWI
Seahawks Open
(#2)
2015-03-11
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-100
13.15
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-21
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
25.59
FL#81 w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-07-18
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
25.61
pre w(-0.8)
AAU National Club Championships
(#14)
2015-04-21
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-200
25.69
FL#93 w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-10
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
25.76
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-21
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-200
25.86
pre w(1.3)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-01
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
25.93
pre
w(2.2)
FL 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-04
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
25.97
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
26.01
w(0.3)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#5)
2015-04-10
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
26.05
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-06-28
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
26.06
pre w(-1.1)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#6)
2015-04-10
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-200
26.24
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
26.33
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#30)
2015-05-23
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-200
26.38
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
26.45
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
26.53
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#2)
2015-03-11
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
26.61
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-200
26.64
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-200
26.65
pre w(0.1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#41)
2015-04-04
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-200
26.66
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#6)
2015-04-10
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-200
26.70
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-21
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
26.78
pre
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2015-04-21
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-200
26.89
pre w(-1.1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-06-28
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-200
26.94
pre w(0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#11)
2015-07-12
Bush, Natalya
(2016)
G-200
26.94
pre w(-2.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#20)
2015-03-11
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-200
26.98
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-10
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-400
1:00.13
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-26
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-400
1:00.49
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
Farmer, Karyelle
(2017)
G-400
1:00.49
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-21
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-100H
16.31
w(-0.3)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-21
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-100H
16.92
pre w(-0.7)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-01
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
46.53
FL#65 pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
46.67
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-21
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
46.68
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
46.90
FL#82
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-10
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
47.41
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-28
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-300H
47.47
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-21
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
47.49
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
47.65
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-21
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-300H
47.89
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-04
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
48.25
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-10
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-300H
48.28
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2015-02-28
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
48.34
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2015-04-21
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-300H
48.48
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-28
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
48.73
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-05-01
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
48.90
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-10
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
49.04
FL 2A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
49.07
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#20)
2015-03-11
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
50.00
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-12
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'1.75"
FL#91
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-21
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
18'6.5"
FL#7 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-10
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
w(-3.5)
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-11
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-07
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#1)
2015-04-10
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2015-02-28
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2015-04-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
FL#21 w(-0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-02-28
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0"
w(-2.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-11
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'10.5"
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'8.75"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#9)
2015-05-23
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
16'8.25"
w(0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#10)
2015-05-23
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'7.25"
w(-0.1)
Golden South Classic
(#12)
2015-03-26
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-02
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-300H
43.76
US#76 FL#5
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-02
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-300H
43.76
Florida 2A State
(#1)
2009-04-24
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-300H
44.01
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-02
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-300H
44.17
pre
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-02
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-300H
44.17
pre
Florida 2A State
(#1)
2010-05-01
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
44.24
FL#11
FL 2A State
(#2)
2010-03-27
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
44.76
FSU Relays
(#1)
2009-04-24
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-300H
44.79
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-15
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-300H
44.82
Florida 2A District 2
(#1)
2009-03-26
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-300H
44.83
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2010-04-23
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-300H
45.61
FL#35
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2010-03-27
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-300H
45.62
FSU Relays
(#4)
2009-05-02
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.62
FL#30 pre
FL State 2A OUT
(#5)
2009-05-02
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.62
pre
Florida 2A State
(#5)
2010-04-06
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.63
Tallahassee City Championships
(#2)
2009-04-24
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.65
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2010-04-23
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.67
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2010-05-01
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.80
pre
FL 2A State
(#3)
2010-03-06
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.84
Chiles Champs
(#1)
2009-04-24
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.86
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2009-05-02
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.90
FL State 2A OUT
(#5)
2009-05-02
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
45.90
Florida 2A State
(#5)
2010-04-23
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
46.29
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-29
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
46.33
FL#53
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-04-13
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-300H
46.49
Florida 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-05-01
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
46.53
FL#65 pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-01
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-300H
46.60
FL 2A State
(#7)
2015-05-01
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
46.67
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-21
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
46.68
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2010-04-23
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-300H
46.69
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2010-04-06
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-300H
46.73
Tallahassee City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
46.90
FL#82
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-03
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-300H
46.92
FL#75
Tallahassee City Championship
(#1)
2011-04-20
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-300H
47.08
FL#68 pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-17
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
47.31
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-17
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
47.37
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-10
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
47.41
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2010-04-13
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
47.45
pre
Florida 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-28
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-300H
47.47
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-21
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
47.49
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-20
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-300H
47.62
FL#87 pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
47.65
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-12
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-300H
47.66
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2010-03-06
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-300H
47.72
Chiles Champs
(#3)
2012-04-19
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-300H
47.74
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2011-03-26
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-300H
47.84
FSU Relays
(#11)
2014-03-22
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-300H
47.85
Florida State Relays
(#5)
2012-04-12
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-300H
47.87
pre
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-21
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-300H
47.89
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2010-05-01
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-300H
47.89
pre
FL 2A State
(#6)
2009-03-05
Detorres, Ana
(2010)
G-300H
47.91
UNF Spring Break Open
(#3)
2015-04-04
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
48.25
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-10
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-300H
48.28
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2015-02-28
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
48.34
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2015-04-21
West, Auryn
(2019)
G-300H
48.48
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-28
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
48.73
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-05-01
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
48.90
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-10
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
49.04
FL 2A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-21
Akins, Kenya
(2015)
G-300H
49.07
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#20)
2015-03-11
Ardley, Shantel
(2016)
G-300H
50.00
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-400H
1:04.62
FL#7
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2009-05-30
Johnson, Ena
(2009)
G-400H
1:04.63
pre
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2009-04-24
Corbett, Dorian
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#15
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-07-12
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'1.75"
FL#91
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2005-04-30
Parker, Kayla
(2005)
G-LJ
19'0"
US#27 FL#2 w(0.7)
Statemeet 2A
(#1)
2004-04-23
Parker, Kayla
(2005)
G-LJ
19'0"
NWI
2A Region
(#1)
2013-04-12
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
18'11"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2004-06-19
Parker, Kayla
(2005)
G-LJ
18'10.75"
NWI
USATF R-4 Inter
(#1)
2005-02-21
Parker, Kayla
(2005)
G-LJ
18'8.5"
NWI
Maclay Small Schools
2015-04-21
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
18'6.5"
FL#7 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-27
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
18'5"
FL#14 w(0.4)
FL 2A Championships
(#3)
2013-04-18
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
18'3.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-02
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
17'11.25"
NWI
Big Bend Track Classic
(#1)
2015-04-10
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2013-03-23
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
Florida State Relays
(#5)
2013-05-18
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
w(-0.1)
Golden South Classic
(#10)
2009-04-24
Samaila, Aeisha
(2009)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-01
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
w(-3.5)
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-02
Samaila, Aeisha
(2009)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
w(3.7)
FL State 2A OUT
(#8)
2009-05-02
Samaila, Aeisha
(2009)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
w(3.7)
Florida 2A State
(#8)
2015-03-11
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-12
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7"
FL#5
Godby Home Meet
(#1)
2013-04-02
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Tallahassee City Championships
(#2)
2015-02-07
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#1)
2015-04-10
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2014-04-17
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-02-28
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2015-04-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
FL#21 w(-0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-01
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2009-03-26
Samaila, Aeisha
(2009)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2013-03-30
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2014-04-10
Corbett, Brittany
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2012-04-12
Allen, Ahtiana
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2012-04-12
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#4)
2014-04-17
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2012-04-19
Everheart, Marrhea
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-02-28
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2014-07-27
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0"
FL#22 w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#23)
2015-05-01
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0"
w(-2.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-11
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'10.5"
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'8.75"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#9)
2015-05-23
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
16'8.25"
w(0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#10)
2015-05-23
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'7.25"
w(-0.1)
Golden South Classic
(#12)
2015-03-26
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-02-14
Odum, Kyra
(2019)
G-LJ
16'2.75"
NWI
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-06-28
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-02-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-LJ
16'1"
NWI
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2015-04-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'11.5"
FL#12 w(-0.2)
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'9.5"
w(-0.7)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'8.5"
w(-2.1)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-08-02
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'7.75"
w(1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-07-12
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'6.75"
NWI
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-10
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'2"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-11
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
36'4.5"
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mitchell, Adrianna
(2017)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#11)
2009-04-24
Mcgee, Laketra
(2011)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-10
Dennis, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-TJ
33'8"
NWI
FL 2A District 2
(#2)
2015-06-28
Dennis, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-TJ
33'4"
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#3)
2015-04-21
Dennis, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-TJ
33'2"
FL#63 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-04
Breeden, Kelley
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Ichite, Elizabeth
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page