College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: American Heritage, FL
City:
Plantation
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.59
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-02-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.63
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.68
w(5.2)
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-22
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.71
FL#14 w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-16
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-22
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.82
pre w(0.7)
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-16
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-100
10.84
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-07-05
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-100
10.87
FL#61 w(1.4)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-16
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-100
10.90
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-05-01
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.91
pre w(0.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
11.09
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Campbell, Tyson
(2018)
B-100
11.09
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#7)
2015-04-04
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-100
11.13
pre w(0.6)
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-02-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
11.13
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Campbell, Tyson
(2018)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#8)
2015-04-16
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.30
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-16
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.34
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-22
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.58
FL#13 w(0.3)
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.59
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
21.66
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-22
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.74
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-01
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.75
w(2.8)
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.77
pre w(0)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-16
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
21.77
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-07-05
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
21.86
FL#43 w(0.3)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-02-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.93
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-02-28
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
22.14
pre w(0.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-07-05
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
22.27
pre w(0.4)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-16
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#8)
2015-04-16
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#6)
2015-02-28
McFadden, Tavarus
(2015)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-200
22.89
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
22.91
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
23.09
pre w(-0.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#13)
2015-02-21
Wilson, Marco
(2017)
B-200
23.16
pre w(0.6)
Louie Bing Classic
(#17)
2015-03-28
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
McFadden, Tavarus
(2015)
B-200
23.40
pre w(-0.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#19)
2015-05-23
Blair, Barrow
B-400
49.09
FL#43
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-02-21
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
49.33
FL#56
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-07-05
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-400
49.60
FL#67
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-02-28
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.68
FL#72
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-06
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.71
pre
Caribbean American Track Invite
(#1)
2015-06-06
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.71
Caribbean American Track Invite
(#1)
2015-02-28
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.87
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-16
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
50.25
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-05-23
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
50.39
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-03-28
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.12
pre
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-400
51.22
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-400
51.29
pre
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.40
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.45
pre
FL 2A District 15
(#6)
2015-07-12
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.52
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-28
Heinstkill, Jason
(2017)
B-400
51.57
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#17)
2015-07-12
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.95
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-16
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-400
51.98
FL 2A District 15
(#6)
2015-04-04
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
1:58.08
FL#60
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-02-21
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
1:58.54
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-22
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
1:58.78
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-04
HEINTSKILL, JASON
(2017)
B-800
2:01.41
Florida Relays
(#35)
2015-04-16
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
2:02.37
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-02-21
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
2:03.32
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-04-16
HEINTSKILL, JASON
(2017)
B-800
2:03.38
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-05-23
Blair, Barrow
B-800
2:03.44
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-02-28
Rodriguez, Diego
(2015)
B-800
2:04.39
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Heinstkill, Jason
(2017)
B-800
2:04.81
Louie Bing Classic
(#10)
2015-04-16
Wilson, Marco
(2017)
B-TJ
42'5.75"
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-16
Guidry, Conner
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-02-28
Guidry, Conner
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-SP
45'3.5"
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-22
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
157'11"
FL#15
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-16
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
157'2"
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-05-01
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
155'1"
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
145'6"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
144'2"
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-13
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
139'11"
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.54
US#75 FL#12
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.73
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.85
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.03
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.21
pre
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.40
FL#49
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#6)
2015-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.67
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.71
US#32 FL#5
Florida Relays
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.38
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.40
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.73
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.22
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.11
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.22
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.16
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.33
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.82
FL#46
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.06
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.15
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.77
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.10
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.39
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.68
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.45
FL#4
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.80
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Cadet, Myrka
(6)
G-100
12.35
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-16
Cadet, Myrka
(6)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-07-12
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-100
12.52
FL#94 w(0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-04
CADET, MYRKA
(6)
G-100
12.71
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-03-28
Cadet, Myrka
(6)
G-100
12.75
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Cadet, Myrka
(6)
G-100
12.76
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-100
12.79
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-07-12
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-100
12.86
pre w(-2.6)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-02-28
Cadet, Mryka
(6)
G-100
12.89
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#13)
2015-02-21
Cadet, Mryka
(6)
G-100
12.89
pre w(-0.4)
Louie Bing Classic
(#16)
2015-04-16
Thompson, Zatoria
(7)
G-100
13.03
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#9)
2015-04-16
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
24.71
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-16
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
24.96
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-16
Cadet, Myrka
(6)
G-200
25.17
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-16
Cadet, Myrka
(6)
G-200
25.20
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
49.38
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-10
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
49.39
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-14
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
49.45
Westminster Roaring Lions Invitational
(#2)
2011-07-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
49.48
pre
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#9)
2012-03-10
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
49.59
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-400
49.60
FL#67
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2014-03-22
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.61
FL#55 pre
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#8)
2015-02-28
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.68
FL#72
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-06
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.71
pre
Caribbean American Track Invite
(#1)
2015-06-06
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.71
Caribbean American Track Invite
(#1)
2015-02-28
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.87
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2012-03-17
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
50.06
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#9)
2012-01-29
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
50.10
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
50.25
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-05-23
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
50.39
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2012-01-29
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
50.74
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.12
pre
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-400
51.22
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-400
51.29
pre
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.40
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.45
pre
FL 2A District 15
(#6)
2015-07-12
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.52
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-28
Heinstkill, Jason
(2017)
B-400
51.57
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#17)
2015-07-12
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-400
51.95
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-16
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-400
51.98
FL 2A District 15
(#6)
2015-04-04
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
1:58.08
FL#60
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-02-21
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
1:58.54
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-22
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
1:58.78
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-04
HEINTSKILL, JASON
(2017)
B-800
2:01.41
Florida Relays
(#35)
2015-04-16
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
2:02.37
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-02-21
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-800
2:03.32
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-04-16
HEINTSKILL, JASON
(2017)
B-800
2:03.38
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-05-23
Blair, Barrow
B-800
2:03.44
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-02-28
Rodriguez, Diego
(2015)
B-800
2:04.39
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Heinstkill, Jason
(2017)
B-800
2:04.81
Louie Bing Classic
(#10)
2013-01-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-55H
7.56
US#38 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-29
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-55H
7.63
US#81 FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-05
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.83
pre
w(2.2)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.89
US#11 FL#3 w(-0.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.91
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-09
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.93
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.95
w(3.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.95
w(0.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.03
pre
w(2.9)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2012-07-15
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.05
US#27 FL#5 w(-1.2)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#2)
2012-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.07
w(-0.8)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-18
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.07
w(2.8)
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2012-05-26
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.09
w(3.3)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2013-04-05
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.14
w(1.5)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2013-03-09
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.17
pre
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.17
w(3.2)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2011-07-17
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.20
w(2.5)
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#1)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.20
pre
w(2.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2011-08-04
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.28
US#85 FL#13 w(-1.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6
(#1)
2011-07-17
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.33
pre w(0.2)
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#1)
2013-02-11
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.34
NWI
Roaring Lions Time Trial
(#1)
2012-02-25
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.37
w(2.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2012-04-18
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.38
pre
w(3.6)
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2012-08-04
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.38
pre w(0.3)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#3)
2012-04-12
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2012-08-04
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.44
w(-1.5)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#3)
2012-02-14
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
Westminster Roaring Lions Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.56
w(1.2)
AAU FL Gold Coast District
(#1)
2013-04-19
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.59
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2011-08-02
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.59
pre w(-2.6)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#2)
2013-02-22
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.60
w(-3.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.72
pre w(-2.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2013-02-22
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.74
pre w(-2.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2012-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.74
pre w(-0.8)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-07-15
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.76
pre w(-1.8)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#4)
2012-02-25
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.83
pre w(-2.4)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2011-02-25
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.83
pre w(-1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2011-02-25
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.90
w(-0.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2013-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
38.02
US#95 FL#8
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2011-04-20
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
38.42
FL#20
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-30
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
38.46
FL 2A State
(#3)
2013-04-19
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
38.58
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2012-03-31
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
38.62
FL#22
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-30
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
38.62
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-30
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
38.85
pre
FL 2A State
(#2)
2012-02-25
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
39.10
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2011-04-20
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
39.12
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-14
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
39.17
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2012-02-25
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
39.20
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2011-03-22
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
39.26
American Heritage Quad
(#1)
2012-04-18
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
39.32
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2012-04-12
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
39.34
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
39.41
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
39.43
FL#47
FL 2A State
(#4)
2010-05-01
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
39.62
pre
FL 2A State
(#5)
2011-03-25
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
39.72
Westminster Academy Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
39.82
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
39.82
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2012-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
39.91
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-18
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
40.05
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-14
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
40.09
pre
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2012-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
40.15
pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2013-06-08
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
40.31
Great Southwest Classic
(#13)
2012-03-31
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
40.42
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-30
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
40.42
pre
City of Miramar Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-25
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
40.46
FL#99
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2011-03-12
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
40.55
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-22
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
40.72
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2010-04-21
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
40.85
Florida 2A Region 4
(#3)
2011-03-25
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
41.12
pre
Westminster Academy Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-25
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
41.14
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2013-04-19
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
41.21
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2010-04-21
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-300H
41.35
pre
Florida 2A Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-12
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
41.42
pre
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
41.78
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-03
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#11
Sam Burley Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Westminster Academy Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Westminster Academy Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-21
Michel, Marken
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-16
Wilson, Marco
(2017)
B-TJ
42'5.75"
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-16
Guidry, Conner
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-02-28
Guidry, Conner
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-SP
45'3.5"
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-22
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
157'11"
FL#15
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-16
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
157'2"
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-05-01
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
155'1"
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
145'6"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Petit-Homme, Fedner
(2015)
B-DT
144'2"
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Parrish, Deja
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Tucker, Walter
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Smith, Teray
Auburn University Main Campus, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page