College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: American Heritage, FL
City:
Plantation
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
25.23
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-16
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
25.24
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-02-28
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
25.31
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-28
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
25.36
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
25.42
FL#69 pre w(0.5)
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-08-02
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
25.44
FL#73 pre w(0.9)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#31)
2015-02-28
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
25.45
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#14)
2015-07-12
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
25.51
w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-22
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
25.52
w(0.7)
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-01
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
25.57
w(3.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-28
Cadet, Mryka
(6)
G-200
25.64
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-22
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
25.64
w(0.7)
FL 2A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-22
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
25.71
pre w(0.8)
FL 2A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-22
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
25.74
pre w(0.3)
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-28
Cadet, Myrka
(6)
G-200
25.75
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-05-23
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
25.92
pre
w(2.9)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Cadet, Myrka
(6)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#6)
2015-07-12
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
26.02
pre w(-1.4)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-28
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
26.10
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#7)
2015-02-21
Collins, Kori
(99)
G-200
26.27
pre w(0.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#12)
2015-02-21
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
26.40
pre w(-0.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#14)
2015-03-28
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-200
26.40
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-200
26.53
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#7)
2015-02-21
Cadet, Mryka
(6)
G-200
26.84
pre w(-0.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#17)
2015-04-16
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
55.89
FL#16
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-22
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
56.88
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-02-28
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
57.20
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
57.29
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
57.36
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
57.68
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-01
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
57.68
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-16
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-400
57.76
FL#41
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-02-21
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
58.01
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
58.39
pre
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-05-23
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
58.42
pre
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-04-22
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-400
58.53
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-28
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-400
58.71
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-22
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-400
58.78
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-01
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-400
59.16
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-02-28
Bess, Danielle
(2020)
G-400
59.19
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Collins, Kori
(99)
G-400
1:00.10
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2015-04-16
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-400
1:00.18
pre
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-02-21
Collins, Kori
(99)
G-400
1:00.22
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-16
Smith, Taylor
(2017)
G-400
1:00.61
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-02-16
Garad, Ijaabo
(7)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#29
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#2)
2015-02-16
Garad, Ijaabo
(7)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#29
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Thompson, Zatoria
(7)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-16
Gellman, Emma
(2018)
G-LJ
16'1.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-05-23
Collins, Kori
(2018)
G-LJ
16'0.25"
FL#59 w(1.3)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-02-28
Julmice, Jody
(2015)
G-SP
33'4"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-01
Julmice, Jody
(2015)
G-DT
122'4"
FL#27
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-16
Julmice, Jody
(2015)
G-DT
115'3"
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-02-28
Julmice, Jody
(2015)
G-DT
102'4"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.14
FL#63
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.61
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.77
FL#7
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.57
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.59
FL#25
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.61
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.50
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.88
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.23
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.05
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.22
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:38.94
FL#9
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
Collins, Kori
(99)
G-200
26.86
FL#32
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#7)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
McKenzie, Isaiah
(2014)
B-100
10.69
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.76
FL#30 w(0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
B-400
49.61
FL#55 pre
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#8)
2014-04-10
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-17
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
G-400
57.54
FL#40
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-17
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
G-400
58.11
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-10
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
G-400
58.21
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2014-06-21
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
G-400
58.63
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
G-400
58.80
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-200
22.04
FL#59 pre w(2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-200
22.10
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.21
US#26 FL#5
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.31
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.85
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-04-19
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.86
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2013-06-08
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.91
Great Southwest Classic
(#5)
2013-02-11
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.17
Roaring Lions Time Trial
(#1)
2013-02-22
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.17
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.24
Disney Showcase
(#2)
2013-02-22
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.43
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2013-03-16
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.75
pre
Disney Showcase
(#1)
2013-04-27
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
48.87
FL#31
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2013-04-19
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
48.93
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2013-02-11
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
49.10
Roaring Lions Time Trial
(#2)
2013-04-05
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.83
pre
w(2.2)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.89
US#11 FL#3 w(-0.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.91
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-09
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.93
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.95
w(0.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
13.95
w(3.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2013-04-05
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.14
w(1.5)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2013-03-09
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.17
pre
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.20
pre
w(2.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-11
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.34
NWI
Roaring Lions Time Trial
(#1)
2013-04-19
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.59
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2013-02-22
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.60
w(-3.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.72
pre w(-2.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2013-02-22
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-110H
14.74
pre w(-2.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
38.02
US#95 FL#8
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-19
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
38.58
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
39.41
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
39.82
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2013-06-08
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
40.31
Great Southwest Classic
(#13)
2013-02-22
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
40.72
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2013-04-19
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
41.21
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2013-03-02
Tucker, Walter
(2013)
B-300H
41.78
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.49
US#2 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.01
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.38
pre
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.00
US#11 FL#3
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.28
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.32
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.02
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2013-03-09
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
G-100
12.13
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-09
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Parrish, Deja
(2014)
G-200
24.07
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.59
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-02-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.63
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.64
w(5.4)
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.68
w(5.2)
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-08
McKenzie, Isaiah
(2014)
B-100
10.69
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.71
FL#14 w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-20
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.73
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-16
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2011-04-20
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.81
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2010-04-13
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(4.2)
Florida 2A District 14
(#2)
2015-04-22
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.82
pre w(0.7)
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-16
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-100
10.84
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2011-04-09
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.84
FL#48 pre w(1.4)
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2015-07-05
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-100
10.87
FL#61 w(1.4)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2010-04-13
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Florida 2A District 14
(#3)
2015-04-16
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-100
10.90
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-05-01
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
10.91
pre w(0.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2011-06-04
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-100
10.92
w(2.2)
AAU FL Gold Coast District
(#1)
2011-03-25
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.92
w(-0.4)
Westminster Academy Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-21
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.93
FL#41 w(1.9)
Florida 2A Region 4
(#4)
2010-04-13
David, Julian
(2010)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Florida 2A District 14
(#4)
2012-03-10
McKenzie, Isaiah
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre
w(3.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2009-04-11
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.96
w(3.9)
City of Miramar
(#1)
2011-04-14
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.99
w(-1.8)
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2011-03-25
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-100
10.99
pre w(0.6)
Westminster Academy Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-21
David, Julian
(2010)
B-100
10.99
FL#55 w(1.9)
Florida 2A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
11.09
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Campbell, Tyson
(2018)
B-100
11.09
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#7)
2015-04-04
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-100
11.13
pre w(0.6)
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-02-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-100
11.13
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Campbell, Tyson
(2018)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#8)
2012-05-26
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
20.88
US#12 FL#1 w(1.8)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2012-06-02
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
20.95
w(-0.8)
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2012-03-30
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
20.98
w(1.8)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
20.98
w(1.8)
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.21
w(2.9)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2012-04-27
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.22
pre w(-1.1)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-05-26
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.24
pre w(0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2012-04-18
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.28
pre
w(3.6)
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2012-03-31
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.30
pre
w(3.3)
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.30
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2012-03-30
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.30
pre
w(3.3)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-18
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.34
w(1.9)
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-16
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.34
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2012-03-03
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.42
NWI
Sam Burley Invitational
(#2)
2011-07-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.57
w(2.5)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#3)
2015-04-22
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.58
FL#13 w(0.3)
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.59
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.62
w(-1.2)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2015-04-16
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
21.66
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-22
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.74
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2012-03-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.75
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.75
pre w(-0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.75
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.75
pre w(-0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.75
w(2.8)
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-18
McKenzie, Isaiah
(2014)
B-200
21.75
FL#32 w(1.9)
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2014-03-15
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.76
FL#30 w(0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.77
pre w(0)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-16
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
21.77
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2012-04-18
McKenzie, Isaiah
(2014)
B-200
21.81
pre
w(3.5)
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2011-06-18
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.82
FL#33 pre w(-0.8)
NB Nationals
(#11)
2015-07-05
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
21.86
FL#43 w(0.3)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2011-04-14
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-200
21.91
FL#37 pre w(0.2)
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2015-02-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
21.93
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2011-07-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
21.97
pre w(-0.7)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#6)
2012-02-25
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
22.04
pre w(-3.4)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-03-02
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-200
22.04
FL#59 pre w(2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2013-03-02
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-200
22.10
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
22.14
pre w(0.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2011-03-25
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-200
22.15
w(1.4)
Westminster Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
22.27
pre w(0.4)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-16
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#8)
2011-04-14
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-200
22.30
w(-2.1)
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2012-03-03
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
22.33
pre w(-3.5)
Sam Burley Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
22.34
NWI
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2011-03-25
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
Westminster Academy Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Herbert, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#6)
2012-03-03
McKenzie, Isaiah
(2014)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Sam Burley Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-16
Michel, Sony
(2009)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Florida 2A District
(#1)
2012-04-12
McKenzie, Isaiah
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
FL 2A District 14
(#2)
2015-02-28
McFadden, Tavarus
(2015)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#14)
2013-01-27
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-200
22.58
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2012-01-29
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-200
22.85
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
(2018)
B-200
22.89
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
22.91
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
23.09
pre w(-0.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#13)
2015-02-21
Wilson, Marco
(2017)
B-200
23.16
pre w(0.6)
Louie Bing Classic
(#17)
2015-03-28
Schwartz, Anthony
(2018)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
McFadden, Tavarus
(2015)
B-200
23.40
pre w(-0.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#19)
2013-05-18
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.21
US#26 FL#5
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.31
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2012-04-27
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
47.43
US#48 FL#11
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2013-05-18
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.85
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-04-19
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.86
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2013-06-08
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.91
Great Southwest Classic
(#5)
2012-04-18
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
47.98
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2012-06-02
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
47.98
FL#17
Great Southwest Classic
(#6)
2013-02-11
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.17
Roaring Lions Time Trial
(#1)
2013-02-22
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.17
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.24
Disney Showcase
(#2)
2012-02-25
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
48.38
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2013-02-22
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.43
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2012-04-18
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.52
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2011-06-18
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
48.56
FL#15
NB Nationals
(#17)
2012-01-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
48.56
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
48.56
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.58
pre
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2012-05-26
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.59
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2013-03-16
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
48.75
pre
Disney Showcase
(#1)
2013-04-27
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
48.87
FL#31
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2013-04-19
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
48.93
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2012-02-25
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
49.00
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Blair, Barrow
B-400
49.09
FL#43
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2013-02-11
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
49.10
Roaring Lions Time Trial
(#2)
2012-04-12
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
49.14
FL 2A District 14
(#1)
2013-01-27
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
49.21
US#30 FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-14
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
49.21
Westminster Roaring Lions Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Herbert, Khari
(2013)
B-400
49.29
FL 2A District 14
(#2)
2015-02-21
Gibson, Torrance
(2015)
B-400
49.33
FL#56
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2012-01-17
Smith, Teray
(2012)
B-400
49.38
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Parrish, Deja
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Tucker, Walter
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Smith, Teray
Auburn University Main Campus, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page