College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Marmion Academy, IL
City:
AURORA
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:18.50
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#18)
2014-11-01
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:18.70
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#20)
2014-11-08
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#98)
2014-10-25
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:25.30
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#1)
2014-09-06
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:34.20
Leavey Invitational
(#7)
2014-09-13
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.80
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#70)
2014-10-04
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:37.20
St. Charles North Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-04
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.20
St. Charles North Invitational
(#14)
2014-11-01
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:47.80
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#54)
2014-10-25
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.90
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#10)
2014-10-25
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:58.40
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Grahovec, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.19
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.33
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.42
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.46
Gib Seegers Classic
(#1)
2014-04-05
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.53
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.62
SCC Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-14
Grahovec, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.65
SCC Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-09
Grahovec, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.69
Kane County Championships
(#5)
2014-04-26
Grahovec, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
52.14
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Duffield, Joe
(2016)
B-400
52.37
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:54.92
IL#17
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-23
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.19
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-02
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.63
Gib Seegers Classic
(#1)
2014-05-30
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:57.22
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2014-04-19
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.25
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.35
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-14
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:01.57
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:01.95
Gib Seegers Classic
(#5)
2014-05-14
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:03.20
SCC Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-04-25
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.00
Brother Rice Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.51
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-23
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.11
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-14
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.44
SCC Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.88
Kane County Championships
(#7)
2014-04-19
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.29
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-05
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.97
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.19
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-04-26
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.04
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.57
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.63
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Young, Ethan
(2014)
B-3200
10:15.22
Gib Seegers Classic
(#5)
2014-04-19
Young, Ethan
(2014)
B-3200
10:15.99
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-09
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.15
Kane County Championships
(#6)
2014-04-19
Sevenich, Seth
(2014)
B-110H
15.80
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-14
Sevenich, Seth
(2014)
B-110H
15.89
NWI
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'11"
US#27 IL#2
Kane County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2014-05-23
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-14
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-06-14
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#2)
2014-04-19
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2014-04-26
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
NWI
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
20'10.25"
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#6)
2014-04-05
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
20'6.25"
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Cornish, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#78
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-14
Cornish, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
Cornish, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Cornish, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Kane County Championships
(#8)
2014-05-30
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
52'0.5"
IL#50 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2014-05-23
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
51'6"
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-09
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
50'6.5"
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-14
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
50'5"
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Garza, Oscar
B-SP
48'0"
Gib Seegers Classic
(#2)
2014-05-23
Garza, Oscar
B-SP
47'5"
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.87
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.56
SCC Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.60
IL#77
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.49
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.45
Kane County Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.76
IL#31
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.77
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.46
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.96
Gib Seegers Classic
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.20
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-DMR
11:12.50
IL#32
Brother Rice Relays
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-07
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-600
1:29.20
IL#26
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#1)
2014-03-29
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.08
IL#16
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2014-03-22
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.46
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-02
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.72
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-21
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:03.16
IL#99
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2014-02-21
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:05.46
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2014-03-02
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-800
2:09.03
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-29
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.73
IL#31
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2014-03-02
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.32
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.45
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-02
Graft, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.83
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-21
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.14
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2014-03-02
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.26
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-21
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:27.93
Aurora City Meet
(#6)
2014-02-21
Sevenich, Seth
(2014)
B-55H
8.64
Aurora City Meet
(#4)
2014-03-02
Fredericks, Matt
(2014)
B-55H
8.88
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2014-02-21
Fredericks, Matt
(2014)
B-60H
8.64
IL#35
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2014-03-29
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#69 IL#15
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2014-03-22
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9"
IL#82
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#1)
2014-03-07
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
48'6.5"
IL#69
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#1)
2014-02-21
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
46'9.25"
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2014-03-02
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
45'3"
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.27
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.31
IL#15
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.35
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:45.70
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Graft, John
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:44.10
IL#22
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#5)
2013-10-26
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.90
IL#42
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#14)
2013-10-26
Young, Ethan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.90
IL#65
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#20)
2013-10-26
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:09.20
IL#74
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#22)
2013-10-19
Graft, John
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.30
Suburban Christian Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-10-19
Young, Ethan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.50
Suburban Christian Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-10-19
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
Suburban Christian Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-10-12
Young, Ethan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.20
West Aurora Stampede
(#12)
2013-09-28
Graft, John
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:17.30
ACC Charger Classic
(#13)
2013-11-09
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:28.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#76)
2013-10-05
Graft, John
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:42.30
St. Charles North Invitational
(#15)
2013-09-14
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:46.74
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#79)
2013-11-02
Graft, John
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:50.30
IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional
(#13)
2013-11-02
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.60
IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional
(#15)
2013-09-14
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:50.85
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#84)
2013-09-21
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:51.00
Minooka Flighted Invitational
(#7)
2013-10-05
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:51.80
St. Charles North Invitational
(#23)
2013-09-07
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.50
Leavey Invitational
(#14)
2013-09-28
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.50
ACC Charger Classic
(#43)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-01
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-55
6.92
pre
ICOPS Championships
(#10)
2015-03-06
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-55
6.98
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-11
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-55
7.03
Sycamore Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-05
Lally, T.J.
(2011)
B-55
7.07
Aurora All-City Meet
(#5)
2009-05-30
Rindone, Alex
(2009)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#13)
2009-05-08
Rindone, Alex
(2009)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Kane County Invite
2010-05-13
Semmler, Russ
B-200
23.35
NWI
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-05-08
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
50.68
IL#81
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#2)
2015-05-21
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400
50.84
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Grahovec, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.19
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.33
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.42
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.46
Gib Seegers Classic
(#1)
2013-05-17
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.52
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-05
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.53
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.62
SCC Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-14
Grahovec, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.65
SCC Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-09
Grahovec, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.69
Kane County Championships
(#5)
2010-05-13
Semmler, Russ
B-400
51.98
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-21
Semmler, Russ
B-400
52.00
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400
52.11
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-26
Grahovec, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
52.14
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-12
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400
52.15
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Duffield, Joe
(2016)
B-400
52.37
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-600
1:29.20
IL#26
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#1)
2013-05-24
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:54.59
IL#17 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-25
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:54.77
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2014-05-31
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:54.92
IL#17
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2013-05-17
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:54.94
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#1)
2009-06-13
Aguinaga, Oscar
(2009)
B-800
1:55.30
IL#14
Midwest Distance Gala
(#13)
2009-05-08
Aguinaga, Oscar
(2009)
B-800
1:55.79
Kane County Invite
2010-06-12
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-800
1:56.16
IL#28
Midwest Distance Gala
(#8)
2014-05-23
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.19
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-09
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-800
1:56.58
IL#42
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#1)
2014-05-02
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.63
Gib Seegers Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Grahovec, Eddy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.78
IL#42
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-24
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-800
1:56.80
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-27
Grahovec, Eddy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.94
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#4)
2011-05-20
Grahovec, Eddy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.03
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:57.22
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2009-05-30
Aguinaga, Oscar
(2009)
B-800
1:57.54
pre
IL Statemeet
(#14)
2009-03-08
Aguinaga, Oscar
(2009)
B-800
1:57.70
US#81 IL#5
Chicagoland Catholic Schools Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-25
Aguinaga, Oscar
(2009)
B-800
1:58.01
Sabre Invitational
2013-03-03
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.01
IL#6
ICOPS Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.08
IL#16
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2011-05-06
Grahovec, Eddy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.21
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-03-23
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.67
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2013-05-08
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.68
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#2)
2012-04-21
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-800
1:58.69
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.79
Gib Seegers Classic
(#1)
2010-05-07
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-800
1:59.00
Kane County Invite
(#2)
2014-04-19
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.25
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.35
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-13
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-800
1:59.41
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.46
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-11
Grahovec, Eddy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.76
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-05-18
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:00.53
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#3)
2013-06-08
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:00.63
Midwest Distance Festival
(#17)
2013-05-08
Burrows, Chris
(2013)
B-800
2:00.92
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#3)
2012-05-04
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:00.97
Kane County Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-800
2:00.98
EIU Race At State
(#4)
2012-04-14
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:01.40
Metea Valley Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-14
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:01.57
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:01.87
IL#50
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:01.95
Gib Seegers Classic
(#5)
2015-05-12
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:02.01
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-04-06
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.08
Charger Nation Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.16
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-04-14
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.40
JV
Metea Valley Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-24
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:02.40
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#4)
2012-05-18
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.43
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-21
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:02.64
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-09
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.71
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#6)
2014-03-02
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.72
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Gratz, Quinn
(2017)
B-800
2:02.72
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#13)
2014-02-21
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:03.16
IL#99
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2014-05-14
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:03.20
SCC Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Gratz, Quinn
(2017)
B-800
2:03.28
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-12
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-800
2:03.99
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-20
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:04.01
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-06
Burrows, Chris
(2013)
B-800
2:04.29
Charger Nation Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-21
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:04.37
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:04.48
Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Hunt, Brady
(2012)
B-800
2:04.60
Metea Valley Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-27
Burrows, Chris
(2013)
B-800
2:04.70
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-12
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:04.74
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-13
Gratz, Quinn
(2017)
B-800
2:04.76
Batavia Distance Madness
(#6)
2011-05-11
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:04.81
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-05-06
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:04.86
Kane County Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-03-02
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-800
2:04.90
Hinsdale C Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-21
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:05.46
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2012-03-04
Hunt, Brady
(2012)
B-800
2:06.95
ICOPS Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-02
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-800
2:09.03
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-06
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:09.25
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-01
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-800
2:09.63
ICOPS Championships
(#8)
2015-03-21
Gratz, Quinn
(2017)
B-800
2:09.71
Gene Armer Invitational
(#12)
2015-06-05
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1500
4:15.54
IL#32
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2007-05-26
Grange, Dave
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.88
US#64 IL#5
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#5)
2015-05-29
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.43
IL#21 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2006-05-27
Grange, Dave
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.36
US#86 IL#13
IL State 2A Boys
(#9)
2012-03-24
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.52
US#20 IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#4)
2009-05-30
Larsen, Andrew
(2009)
B-1600
4:18.08
IL#17 pre
IL Statemeet
(#8)
2015-05-09
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.31
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.85
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2015-03-13
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.21
US#58 IL#8
Batavia Distance Madness
(#3)
2015-05-21
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.34
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-03-04
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.50
ICOPS Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-29
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-1600
4:22.53
IL#44
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#5)
2010-05-28
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-1600
4:22.73
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2012-05-04
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.09
IL#74
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Graft, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.10
IL#67 enr to 1 mile
Midwest Distance Festival
(#22)
2015-05-21
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-1600
4:24.23
IL#91
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-03-23
Graft, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.03
IL#21
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2013-04-26
Graft, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.21
Gib Seegers Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.56
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2013-03-03
Graft, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.60
ICOPS Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.63
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-1600
4:26.95
IL#25
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#3)
2013-05-08
Graft, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.05
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2015-04-18
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.48
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.73
IL#31
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2014-04-25
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.00
Brother Rice Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-1600
4:28.10
Brother Rice Relays
(#1)
2010-05-07
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-1600
4:28.65
Kane County Invite
(#2)
2010-05-13
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.02
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Bobbitt, Brady
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Stefanski, Peter
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2010
Name
School
Young, Zack
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page