College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Estero, FL
City:
ESTERO
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-14
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:01.54
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-13
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:02.73
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Dorn, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
2:04.55
Florida Relays
(#59)
2015-03-28
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.57
FL#52
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-04-23
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.93
FL#58
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-13
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.55
FL#61
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.01
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:27.97
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-03-13
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.24
Edison Relays
(#4)
2015-03-13
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.41
Edison Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.20
FSU Relays
(#23)
2015-04-14
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.28
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-02-26
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.21
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.58
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-02-28
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.15
Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.76
FSU Relays
(#26)
2015-04-14
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.98
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2015-05-02
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.75
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-02
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.37
FL#37
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-04
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.38
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-04-23
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.11
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-14
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.97
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-02-28
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.74
Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-26
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
10:03.08
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.69
Wolfpack Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-13
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
10:13.26
Edison Relays
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.10
FL#28
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.20
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.01
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.53
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.48
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.48
FSU Relays - Friday
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.34
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.90
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.52
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.54
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.23
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:17.66
FL#28
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:19.01
FL#40
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-26
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:19.29
FSU Relays - Friday
(#5)
2015-03-28
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:19.29
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-04-14
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:19.91
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-05-02
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:20.04
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:20.07
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-04-14
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:20.07
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-04
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:20.94
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-04-04
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:21.55
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-03-26
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-800
2:21.68
FL#67
FSU Relays - Friday
(#10)
2015-03-28
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-800
2:21.68
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-04-14
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-800
2:22.27
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-03-26
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-800
2:23.21
FL#89
FSU Relays - Friday
(#11)
2015-03-28
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-800
2:23.21
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-05
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:23.51
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-05
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:24.55
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-26
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:25.32
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:25.56
Gator Relays
(#2)
2015-03-12
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:25.61
Gator Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:25.62
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-02-28
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:27.49
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.80
FL#21
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-04-04
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.26
Florida Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:10.77
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:12.37
FL#37
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-04-23
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.79
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-23
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:15.36
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.35
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-28
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:18.53
FSU Relays
(#21)
2015-03-28
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.72
FL#72
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-12
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.95
Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-03-05
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.83
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.05
FL#92
FSU Relays
(#23)
2015-04-14
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.52
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-21
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:22.54
Lee County Athletic Association
(#5)
2015-02-28
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.55
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-05
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:24.10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-12
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.07
Gator Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.95
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-02-28
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:28.31
Wolfpack Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-3200
11:48.21
FL#75
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-03-05
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-3200
11:55.17
FL#98
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-14
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-3200
12:02.84
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.32
FL#59
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.16
FL#63
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.07
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.21
Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:15.16
US#51 FL#2
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.27
US#71 FL#4
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.95
FSU Relays - Friday
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.95
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.83
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.75
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:58.41
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:00.31
Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.56
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:10.60
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:20.52
Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:07.82
FL#5
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.05
FL#68
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#31)
2014-11-29
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
Senior
Foot Locker South
(#7)
2014-09-20
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.20
North Port XC Invitational
2014-11-15
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.50
FL 3A State Meet
(#42)
2014-11-29
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Senior
Foot Locker South
(#26)
2014-11-15
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.10
FL#78
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2014-09-20
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.90
North Port XC Invitational
2014-09-27
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
Southwest Florida XC Invitational
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
Dorn, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:59.90
FL#100
Florida Relays
(#25)
2014-05-03
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.11
FL#28
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-05
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.89
Florida Relays
(#11)
2014-04-23
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.51
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.40
FL#18
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-05-03
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:15.85
FL#16
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-05
Slater, Katherine
(2014)
G-800
2:16.05
FL#17
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-04-23
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:16.17
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-03-22
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:16.41
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2014-03-27
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.36
Lee County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2014-04-05
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:19.04
FL#36
Florida Relays
(#9)
2014-04-16
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:19.65
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2014-03-22
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-800
2:19.67
FL#51
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2014-05-03
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-1600
4:59.44
FL#4
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-23
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.80
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-05
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.51
FL#14
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-04-23
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-22
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.71
Florida State Relays
(#8)
2014-04-05
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.13
FL#39
Florida Relays
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-02
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-300H
40.94
pre
Florida 2A State
(#6)
2009-05-02
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-300H
40.94
pre
FL State 2A OUT
(#6)
2009-04-16
Louiseau, Virgil
B-300H
40.95
Florida 2A District 11
(#2)
2009-04-24
Louiseau, Virgil
B-300H
41.39
pre
Florida 2A Region 3
(#7)
2013-04-25
Wester, Eric
(2013)
B-300H
41.59
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2009-03-21
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-300H
41.68
pre
Cougar Challenge
(#3)
2010-03-20
Diggs, Andrew
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#38
Cougar Challenge
(#4)
2012-03-30
Dortch, Nathaniel
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-04-05
Dortch, Nathaniel
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Lee County Championships
(#5)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Florida 2A District 11
(#3)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Bear Run Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.15
FL#15
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.49
FL 2A State
(#2)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.24
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.41
FL#48
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.29
FL#17
FL 2A State
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.82
FL#13
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.40
FL#18
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.15
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.10
FL#28
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.20
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.01
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.53
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.48
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.48
FSU Relays - Friday
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.34
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.90
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.52
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.54
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.23
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.52
FL#2
Florida Relays
(#3)
2005-03-03
Jones, Bona
(2006)
G-55
7.13
US#16 FL#1
Conference Indiana
(#1)
2014-05-03
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:15.85
FL#16
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-05
Slater, Katherine
(2014)
G-800
2:16.05
FL#17
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-04-23
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:16.17
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-03-22
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:16.41
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:17.66
FL#28
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-03-27
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.36
Lee County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2013-04-19
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-800
2:18.73
FL#32
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-03-23
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.83
FL#33
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2012-04-07
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.84
FL#36
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:19.01
FL#40
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-05
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:19.04
FL#36
Florida Relays
(#9)
2012-04-13
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-800
2:19.28
FL#44
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:19.29
FSU Relays - Friday
(#5)
2015-03-28
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:19.29
FSU Relays
(#5)
2014-04-16
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:19.65
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2014-03-22
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-800
2:19.67
FL#51
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2015-04-14
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:19.91
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2011-03-10
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-800
2:19.99
FL#47
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-10
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-800
2:19.99
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:20.04
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:20.07
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-04-14
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:20.07
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-04
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:20.94
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-04-04
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:21.55
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-03-26
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-800
2:21.68
FL#67
FSU Relays - Friday
(#10)
2015-03-28
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-800
2:21.68
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-04-14
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-800
2:22.27
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-03-26
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-800
2:23.21
FL#89
FSU Relays - Friday
(#11)
2015-03-28
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-800
2:23.21
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-05
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:23.51
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-05
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:24.55
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-26
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:25.32
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:25.56
Gator Relays
(#2)
2015-03-12
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-800
2:25.61
Gator Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:25.62
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-02-28
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:27.49
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
4:52.39
US#36 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
4:55.37
US#95 FL#5
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-04-30
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
4:57.36
FL 2A State
(#2)
2006-05-06
Jones, Bona
(2006)
G-1600
4:58.45
US#92 FL#3
FL State 3A
(#2)
2000-05-12
McLaughlin, Linda
(1999)
G-1600
4:58.67
US#50 FL#3
3A State
(#1)
2014-05-03
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-1600
4:59.44
FL#4
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
4:59.56
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2011-03-26
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.02
FSU Relays
(#3)
2013-04-05
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.10
FL#4
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-04-26
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.22
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-03-23
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.05
FSU Relays
(#3)
1999-05-15
McLaughlin, Linda
(1999)
G-1600
5:03.51
FL#2
Class 5A
(#1)
2010-05-01
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:03.54
FL#15
FL 2A State
(#4)
2014-04-23
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.80
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2000-03-25
McLaughlin, Linda
(1999)
G-1600
5:04.12
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-04-13
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:04.77
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-10
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:04.90
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-10
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:04.90
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:05.51
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-05
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.51
FL#14
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-03-28
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.80
FL#21
FSU Relays
(#9)
2014-04-23
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-25
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.94
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.26
Florida Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.71
Florida State Relays
(#8)
2015-05-02
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:10.77
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:12.37
FL#37
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-04-23
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.79
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-03-10
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-1600
5:14.80
FL#26
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:15.36
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.35
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-28
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:18.53
FSU Relays
(#21)
2015-03-28
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.72
FL#72
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-12
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.95
Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-03-05
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.83
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Salcedo, Breeana
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.05
FL#92
FSU Relays
(#23)
2015-04-14
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.52
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-21
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:22.54
Lee County Athletic Association
(#5)
2015-02-28
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.55
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-05
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:24.10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-12
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.07
Gator Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.95
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-02-28
Giovanniello, Mega
(2017)
G-1600
5:28.31
Wolfpack Invitational
(#5)
2006-06-16
Jones, Bona
(2006)
G-3000
9:52.25
US#18 FL#1 enroute
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2011-06-18
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-3000
10:16.58
FL#1
NB Nationals
(#21)
2011-03-26
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-3200
10:34.90
US#48 FL#1
FSU Relays
(#1)
2006-05-06
Jones, Bona
(2006)
G-3200
10:47.82
US#74 FL#2
FL State 3A
(#1)
2013-04-05
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-3200
10:55.17
FL#7
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-04-30
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-3200
11:05.37
FL 2A State
(#1)
2012-03-23
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-3200
11:07.98
FL#21
FSU Relays
(#15)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Cline, Daley
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Vallette, Dillon
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Leon, Araceli
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Slater, Katie
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Jenkins, Bethany
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Solis, Katy G
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Smith, Kacy
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Watkins, Sammy
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page