College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Estero, FL
City:
ESTERO
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.57
FL#6
Florida Relays
(#3)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.94
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.83
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.77
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:32.90
US#95 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-21
Sommer, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
FL#72
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-09-21
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.80
FL#76
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-09-28
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.20
FLrunners.com
(#28)
2013-10-12
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.15
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#56)
2013-10-05
Curth, Aja
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.30
KC Metro Championships
(#12)
2013-09-14
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.17
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#19)
2013-11-30
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:04.20
FL#5
NXN Southeast Regional
(#9)
2013-10-12
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:14.65
FL#10
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#5)
2013-09-21
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:21.90
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-09-28
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:25.70
FLrunners.com
(#6)
2013-09-14
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:27.87
FL#21
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#2)
2013-11-09
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:32.31
FHSAA XC Championships
(#5)
2013-10-12
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:37.58
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#19)
2013-11-09
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:38.67
FL#38
FHSAA XC Championships
(#6)
2013-09-28
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:39.00
FLrunners.com
(#9)
2013-11-30
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:39.70
NXN Southeast Regional
(#31)
2013-09-28
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:40.80
FLrunners.com
(#11)
2013-09-28
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
FLrunners.com
(#12)
2013-09-14
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:45.07
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#6)
2013-10-12
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:46.22
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#26)
2013-09-21
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:46.80
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-10-05
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:50.00
Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational
2013-11-09
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:52.74
FHSAA XC Championships
(#10)
2013-11-30
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.20
NXN Southeast Regional
(#39)
2013-09-14
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:01.03
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#10)
2013-09-21
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.20
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-11-02
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:04.90
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-09-14
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:08.39
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#13)
2013-10-12
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.94
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#42)
2013-09-21
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.70
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-10-05
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational
2013-10-25
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:21.30
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2013-10-12
Slater, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:25.07
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#51)
2013-09-06
Leon, Araceli
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:28.40
Ft Myers Optimist Invitational
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-05
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:55.06
FL#8
Florida Relays
(#9)
2013-04-19
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:55.87
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-25
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:55.88
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-23
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:56.02
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2013-05-03
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:58.45
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2013-03-08
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:58.93
52nd Annual Edison Relays
(#1)
2013-04-25
Wester, Eric
(2013)
B-300H
41.59
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Bear Run Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.82
FL#13
Florida Relays
(#2)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.15
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.52
FL#2
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-04-19
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-800
2:18.73
FL#32
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-03-23
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.83
FL#33
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2013-04-05
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.10
FL#4
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-04-25
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.94
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-05
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-3200
10:55.17
FL#7
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-04-25
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-3200
11:13.37
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-07
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-3200
11:18.17
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-3200
11:22.92
FL 3A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.50
FL#3
Florida Relays
(#2)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.58
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.15
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2013-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.13
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:43.01
FL#4
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:43.91
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-24
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
FL#61
Foot Locker South
(#96)
2012-09-22
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:08.40
North Port Invitational
(#8)
2012-11-17
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:10.19
FL 3A State Meet
(#25)
2012-09-29
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.60
flrunners.com Invitational
(#26)
2012-09-22
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
North Port Invitational
(#11)
2012-09-29
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.40
flrunners.com Invitational
(#36)
2012-09-22
Hernandez, Alexander
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.70
North Port Invitational
(#13)
2012-11-17
Solis, Katy Gladis
(2013)
G-5k_XC
17:58.70
FL#8
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-11-17
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-5k_XC
17:58.97
FL#9
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-09-29
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:04.80
flrunners.com Invitational
(#5)
2012-10-05
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:06.00
FSU Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-24
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:26.00
FL#19
Foot Locker South
(#38)
2012-09-22
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:28.50
FL#22
North Port Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-29
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:28.90
flrunners.com Invitational
(#8)
2012-10-05
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:35.40
FSU Invitational
(#12)
2012-11-17
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:45.97
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2012-11-17
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:48.75
FL#40
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2012-09-22
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:56.80
North Port Invitational
(#4)
2012-09-29
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:57.70
flrunners.com Invitational
(#17)
2012-09-15
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:04.60
Ft. Myers Optimist Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-10
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-11-24
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
Foot Locker South
(#92)
2012-11-24
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
FL#78
Foot Locker South
(#11)
2012-11-10
Solis, Katy Gladis
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:15.40
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-09-15
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.60
Ft. Myers Optimist Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-22
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
North Port Invitational
(#7)
2012-10-05
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:21.80
FSU Invitational
(#27)
2012-09-29
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.90
flrunners.com Invitational
(#29)
2012-11-17
Cline, Daley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.11
FL 3A State Meet
(#25)
2012-09-08
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:26.90
Barron Collier Invitational
(#2)
2012-10-05
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.10
FSU Invitational
(#33)
2012-09-22
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.30
North Port Invitational
(#8)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:57.49
FL#45
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-26
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:57.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-13
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:57.95
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-30
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:59.76
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:59.78
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2012-03-23
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:59.95
FSU Relays
(#17)
2012-04-07
Rojas, Aaron
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.94
FL#14
Florida Relays
(#5)
2012-03-23
Rojas, Aaron
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.86
FSU Relays
(#6)
2012-05-04
Rojas, Aaron
(2012)
B-3200
9:40.00
FL#30
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-03-30
Dortch, Nathaniel
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-07
Slater, Katie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.84
FL#36
Florida Relays
(#1)
2012-04-13
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-800
2:19.28
FL#44
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
4:55.37
US#95 FL#5
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-05-04
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
4:59.56
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-26
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.22
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-03-23
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.05
FSU Relays
(#3)
2012-04-13
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-1600
5:04.77
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Smith, Kacy
(2013)
G-3200
11:07.98
FL#21
FSU Relays
(#15)
2012-04-26
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-3200
11:13.01
FL#26
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-03-08
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-3200
11:17.78
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
Solis, Katy G
(2013)
G-3200
11:20.69
FSU Relays
(#20)
2012-03-23
Jenkins, Bethany
(2014)
G-3200
11:23.58
FL#40
FSU Relays
(#22)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-25
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.45
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.50
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-05
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.52
NWI
Lee County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-14
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.55
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-30
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.57
US#39 FL#9 pre w(-1)
FL 2A State
(#1)
2010-04-21
Watkins, Samuel
B-100
10.66
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-20
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.67
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-30
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.72
w(-4.1)
FL 2A State
(#2)
2011-03-18
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial
(#1)
2011-03-05
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.80
NWI
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-25
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
Lee County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-14
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2010-03-20
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Cougar Challenge
(#2)
2009-03-21
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Cougar Challenge
(#2)
2010-04-15
Watkins, Samuel
B-100
10.83
NWI
Florida 2A District 11
(#1)
2010-05-01
Watkins, Samuel
B-100
10.91
FL#36 pre w(-1.6)
FL 2A State
(#7)
2010-04-15
Watkins, Samuel
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 11
(#1)
2010-05-01
Watkins, Samuel
B-100
10.98
w(-0.8)
FL 2A State
(#5)
2011-04-30
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.11
US#17 FL#3 w(-1.8)
FL 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-20
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.12
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-14
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.13
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-20
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.35
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-05
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.35
NWI
Lee County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-05
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.40
pre
NWI
Lee County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-18
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.51
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial
(#1)
2011-04-30
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.53
pre w(1.5)
FL 2A State
(#2)
2011-04-14
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.59
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2011-03-25
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.64
pre
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.74
NWI
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
21.78
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-15
Watkins, Samuel
B-200
21.92
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 11
(#1)
2010-04-21
Watkins, Samuel
B-200
21.95
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-21
Watkins, Samuel
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-01
Watkins, Samuel
B-200
21.98
FL#26 w(-1.5)
FL 2A State
(#6)
2010-04-15
Watkins, Samuel
B-200
21.99
NWI
Florida 2A District 11
(#1)
2009-03-21
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
Cougar Challenge
(#4)
2009-03-21
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
22.13
NWI
Cougar Challenge
(#3)
2009-04-24
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
22.14
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#5)
2010-05-01
Watkins, Samuel
B-200
22.15
pre w(-1.5)
FL 2A State
(#4)
2011-04-05
Blanks, Tyrell
(2011)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
Lee County Championships
(#6)
2010-03-20
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Cougar Challenge
(#1)
2011-04-05
Blanks, Tyrell
(2011)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Lee County Championships
(#5)
2010-03-26
Watkins, Sammy
(2011)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Blanks, Tyrell
(2011)
B-200
22.41
NWI
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-14
Burris, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.70
FL#21
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-30
Burris, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.80
FL 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-20
Burris, Michael
(2011)
B-400
48.96
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-05
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:55.06
FL#8
Florida Relays
(#9)
2013-04-19
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:55.87
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-25
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:55.88
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-23
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:56.02
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2011-03-05
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:56.48
FL#32
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:56.79
FSU Relays
(#4)
2011-04-20
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:56.85
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-04
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:57.49
FL#45
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-26
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:57.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-13
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:57.95
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:58.45
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2013-03-08
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:58.93
52nd Annual Edison Relays
(#1)
2012-03-30
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:59.76
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:59.78
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2014-04-05
Dorn, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:59.90
FL#100
Florida Relays
(#25)
2012-03-23
Cartagena, Jose
(2013)
B-800
1:59.95
FSU Relays
(#17)
2015-04-14
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:01.54
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-13
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:02.73
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Dorn, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
2:04.55
Florida Relays
(#59)
2009-06-20
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-1500
3:59.65
US#43 FL#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2010-04-03
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-1600
4:14.55
FL#6
Florida Relays
(#6)
2009-04-04
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.47
FL#4
Florida Relays
(#4)
2010-03-27
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.72
FSU Relays
(#2)
2009-05-08
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.90
Florida 3A State
(#2)
2012-04-07
Rojas, Aaron
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.94
FL#14
Florida Relays
(#5)
2010-05-01
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.42
FL 2A State
(#2)
2012-03-23
Rojas, Aaron
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.86
FSU Relays
(#6)
2010-04-21
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.43
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-28
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.57
FL#52
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-04-23
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.93
FL#58
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-13
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.55
FL#61
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.01
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:27.97
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-03-13
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.24
Edison Relays
(#4)
2015-03-13
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.41
Edison Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.20
FSU Relays
(#23)
2015-04-14
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.28
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-02-26
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.21
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.58
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-02-28
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.15
Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.76
FSU Relays
(#26)
2015-04-14
Beck, Arye
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.98
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2015-05-02
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.75
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2009-06-20
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-Mile
4:18.14
FL#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2010-03-27
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-3200
9:08.81
US#100 FL#6
FSU Relays
(#5)
2010-04-21
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.57
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-15
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.65
Florida 2A District 11
(#1)
2010-05-01
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.90
FL 2A State
(#2)
2011-04-02
Rojas, Aaron
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.27
FL#25
Florida Relays
(#4)
2010-03-16
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-3200
9:33.90
Ft. Myers Optimist Edison Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.11
FL#28
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-08
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.66
FL#11
Florida 3A State
(#3)
2014-04-05
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.89
Florida Relays
(#11)
2011-03-26
Rojas, Aaron
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.24
FSU Relays
(#19)
2015-05-02
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.37
FL#37
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-23
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.51
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-04
Rojas, Aaron
(2012)
B-3200
9:40.00
FL#30
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2015-04-04
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.38
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-04-23
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.11
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-14
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.97
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-02-28
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.74
Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-26
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
10:03.08
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Slater, Christian
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.69
Wolfpack Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-13
Vallette, Dillon
(2015)
B-3200
10:13.26
Edison Relays
(#4)
2009-06-20
Montoya, Erick
(2010)
B-2Mile
9:39.01
FL#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2011-03-05
Rojas, Aaron
(2012)
B-5k
15:25.22
US#37 FL#3
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Chavez, Julian
(2012)
B-5k
16:17.48
FL#11
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-05
Hernandez, Alexander
(2013)
B-5k
16:24.43
FL#13
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#12)
2009-04-24
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-16
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
Florida 2A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-24
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-300H
39.63
FL#44
Florida 2A Region 3
(#3)
2009-04-24
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-300H
40.10
pre
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-24
Louiseau, Virgil
B-300H
40.13
FL#68
Florida 2A Region 3
(#5)
2009-03-21
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-300H
40.17
Cougar Challenge
(#1)
2009-04-16
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-300H
40.27
Florida 2A District 11
(#1)
2009-05-02
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-300H
40.80
FL State 2A OUT
(#5)
2009-05-02
Jenkins, Broderick
(2009)
B-300H
40.80
Florida 2A State
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Cline, Daley
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Vallette, Dillon
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Leon, Araceli
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Slater, Katie
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Jenkins, Bethany
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Solis, Katy G
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Smith, Kacy
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Watkins, Sammy
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page