College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lake Brantley, FL
City:
ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
FL#73
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-100
11.07
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-200
21.94
FL#52 w(1.1)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-200
22.11
pre w(0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-03-12
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-200
22.51
w(0.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Laugen, Michael
(2018)
B-200
22.80
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#12)
2015-03-07
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-200
22.84
w(-1)
Lake Brantley Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Laugen, Michael
(2018)
B-200
23.08
w(1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#22)
2015-04-15
Baker, Blake
(2016)
B-200
23.39
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#20)
2015-04-23
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
48.59
FL#27
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-04
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
48.72
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
48.81
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
49.01
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-12
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
49.12
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
49.17
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-03-07
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
49.27
Lake Brantley Classic
(#2)
2015-03-21
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
49.31
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-05-02
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
49.52
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-02-28
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
49.70
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Halliday, Zachary
(2016)
B-400
49.72
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-03-12
Arrieta, Samuel
B-400
51.72
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-04-15
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-800
1:57.86
FL#51
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-12
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-800
2:00.14
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Rodriques, Jaylen
(2017)
B-800
2:00.17
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Rodriques, Jaylen
(2017)
B-800
2:01.92
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2015-02-21
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-800
2:02.11
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015-03-07
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-800
2:03.28
Lake Brantley Classic
(#7)
2015-03-07
Rodriques, Jaylen
(2017)
B-800
2:03.61
Lake Brantley Classic
(#8)
2015-03-12
Rodriques, Jaylen
(2017)
B-800
2:03.62
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#8)
2015-02-28
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-800
2:04.34
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#14)
2015-02-28
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.51
FL#79
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.86
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-03-12
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.12
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-03-07
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.54
Lake Brantley Classic
(#8)
2015-02-21
Robinson, Max
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.92
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015-04-15
Coleman, Daquan
(2017)
B-300H
39.44
FL#45
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-23
Coleman, Daquan
(2017)
B-300H
40.03
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-03-12
Coleman, Daquan
(2017)
B-300H
40.60
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Coleman, Daquan
(2017)
B-300H
41.40
Lake Brantley Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Coleman, Daquan
(2017)
B-300H
41.54
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Coleman, Daquan
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Lake Brantley Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Christian, Trace Randolp
(2017)
B-SP
53'2"
FL#8
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Christian, Trace Randolp
(2017)
B-SP
53'0.5"
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Christian, Trace Randolp
(2017)
B-SP
52'3"
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-12
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
49'11"
FL#40
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
49'5"
Lake Brantley Classic
(#2)
2015-03-04
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
49'1"
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
49'0"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
47'1"
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#1)
2015-02-28
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
46'0"
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
Lake Brantley Open
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.76
Lake Brantley Classic
(#9)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.10
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.15
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.26
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#22)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
FL#32
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#37)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.35
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.66
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.18
Lake Brantley Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.62
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.91
Bob Hayes Classic
(#14)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.83
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.83
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.47
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Williams, Cierra
(2016)
G-200
26.16
w(2.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Williams, Cierra
(2016)
G-200
26.47
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#10)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-400
55.48
FL#13
Lake Brantley Classic
(#1)
2015-03-12
Cousar, Nila
(2017)
G-400
59.64
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Cousar, Nila
(2017)
G-400
1:00.15
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Cousar, Nila
(2017)
G-400
1:00.30
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-800
2:08.71
US#26 FL#1
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-800
2:10.07
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-800
2:13.45
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-800
2:14.04
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-800
2:16.76
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-800
2:16.98
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-800
2:19.19
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-15
Cousar, Nila
(2017)
G-800
2:24.02
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-03-21
Cousar, Nila
(2017)
G-800
2:26.85
Bob Hayes Classic
(#10)
2015-04-04
Cousar, Nila
(2017)
G-800
2:27.47
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-1600
4:59.93
FL#4
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-1600
5:02.66
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-12
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.30
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.61
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-1600
5:11.14
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-1600
5:15.44
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-02-21
Johnson, Sinclaire
(2016)
G-3200
11:28.24
FL#45
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-03-04
Cousar, Nila
(2017)
G-300H
49.62
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Ferkovich, Nachelle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Ferkovich, Nachelle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#1)
2015-03-12
Ferkovich, Nachelle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Ferkovich, Nachelle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'4.75"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Ferkovich, Nachelle
(2015)
G-TJ
36'3.75"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ferkovich, Nachelle
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-02-21
Ferkovich, Nachelle
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-03-04
Ferkovich, Nachelle
(2015)
G-TJ
34'3.5"
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Chamness, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
FL#14
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-12
Chamness, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Chamness, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Chamness, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-07-12
Chamness, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-03-07
Chamness, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
Lake Brantley Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Chamness, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Chamness, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-06-28
Chamness, Anna
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.22
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.54
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.82
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#3)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.09
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.93
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.93
Lake Brantley Open
(#6)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.26
FL 4A Region 1
(#14)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.26
FL#45
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.54
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.79
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.85
Bob Hayes Classic
(#12)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.99
Lake Brantley Classic
(#2)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.99
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:09.84
FL#84
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:10.20
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.57
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:23.44
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
Miles, Denontre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 4A State
(#3)
2011-03-30
Miles, Glenn
B-HJ
6'5"
Lake Brantley Developmental #5
(#1)
2011-04-20
Miles, Denontre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-02-26
Miles, Denontre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2011-03-05
Miles, Denontre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Miles, Denontre
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-04-03
Pierey, Adam
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-03-07
Coleman, Daquan
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Lake Brantley Classic
(#2)
2009-04-29
Wise, Neamen
(2009)
B-LJ
23'10.25"
NWI
Florida 4A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-16
Wise, Neamen
(2009)
B-LJ
23'9.75"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-05-09
Wise, Neamen
(2009)
B-LJ
23'8.25"
US#24 FL#3 w(-1.6)
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-27
Youngblood, Xavier
(2011)
B-LJ
23'5.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2009-06-26
Wise, Neamen
(2009)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
w(2)
USA Jr Nationals Decathlon
(#2)
2009-03-07
Wise, Neamen
(2009)
B-LJ
22'11"
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2009-04-04
Wise, Neamen
(2009)
B-LJ
22'9"
w(0.2)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2009-04-22
Wise, Neamen
(2009)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
Youngblood, Xavier
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2012-03-30
Frater, Donavon
(2012)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#3)
2010-03-20
Youngblood, Xavier
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Frater, Donavon
(2012)
B-LJ
21'5.25"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Frater, Donavon
(2012)
B-LJ
21'5.25"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2010-03-20
Gilliland, Bryce
(2010)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-20
Frater, Donavon
(2012)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2011-03-26
Frater, Donavon
(2012)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-04-21
Gilliland, Bryce
(2010)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-26
Frater, Donavon
(2012)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2012-02-25
Frater, Donavon
(2012)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2010-04-03
Gilliland, Bryce
(2010)
B-TJ
43'4"
FL#49 w(1.6)
Florida Relays
(#8)
2010-04-28
Gilliland, Bryce
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3"
w(1.9)
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2012-03-17
Frater, Donavon
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#9)
2012-01-17
Frater, Donavon
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#9)
2012-02-29
Meek, Matthew
(2013)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2008-05-03
LaHaye, Andrew
(2008)
B-PV
16'1"
US#27 FL#2
FL State 4A OUT
(#1)
2008-03-22
LaHaye, Andrew
(2008)
B-PV
16'0"
Elite Classic OUT
(#2)
2008-04-16
LaHaye, Andrew
(2008)
B-PV
15'9"
FL Distr 4A-2 OUT
(#1)
2008-04-10
LaHaye, Andrew
(2008)
B-PV
15'6"
Lyman OUT
(#1)
2008-06-07
LaHaye, Andrew
(2008)
B-PV
15'6"
Golden South OUT
(#1)
2007-08-04
LaHaye, Andrew
(2008)
B-PV
15'6"
US#60 FL#2
AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#4)
2008-06-21
LaHaye, Andrew
(2008)
B-PV
15'2.75"
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#12)
2012-04-26
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
55'6"
FL#6
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-15
Christian, Trace Randolp
(2017)
B-SP
53'2"
FL#8
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Christian, Trace Randolp
(2017)
B-SP
53'0.5"
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-05
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
52'6"
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2015-04-23
Christian, Trace Randolp
(2017)
B-SP
52'3"
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-05
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
51'11"
FL#25
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-03-17
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
51'6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-17
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
51'6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-17
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
51'2.75"
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2013-04-25
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
51'1.75"
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-11
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
50'11"
SAC Championships
(#1)
2012-04-18
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
50'10.5"
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Milch, Nathaniel
(2013)
B-SP
50'6.5"
FL#39
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#3)
2013-03-13
Milch, Nathaniel
(2013)
B-SP
50'4"
Lake Brantley Developmental 4
(#1)
2012-04-12
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-SP
50'2"
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2015-03-12
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
49'11"
FL#40
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
49'5"
Lake Brantley Classic
(#2)
2015-03-04
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
49'1"
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
49'0"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
47'1"
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#1)
2015-02-28
Christian, Randolph
(2017)
B-SP
46'0"
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
172'9"
FL#5
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-17
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
168'0"
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2012-04-26
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
165'10"
FL#10
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2013-03-22
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
165'4"
Astro Invite
(#1)
2012-05-26
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
165'2"
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2012-05-05
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
164'0"
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-18
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
163'8"
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2012-04-07
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
162'1"
Florida Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
161'6"
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2013-04-11
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
161'4"
SAC Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Milch, Nathaniel
(2013)
B-DT
161'1"
FL#19
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-05
Milch, Nathan
(2013)
B-DT
160'10"
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.21
Lake Brantley Classic
(#2)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.21
FL#39 pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
FSU Relays
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
FL#92 pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Florida 4A District 2
(#4)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
Trinity Prep Relays
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Florida Relays
(#28)
2010-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Lake Brantley Open
(#6)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Lake Brantley Open
(#4)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
pre
Florida 4A District 2
(#6)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Florida 4A District 2
(#5)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
Lake Brantley Open
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.76
Lake Brantley Classic
(#9)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.10
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.15
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.26
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#22)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
FL#7
Florida Relays
(#8)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
FL#10
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.80
FL#22
Florida Relays
(#10)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.46
Trinity Prep Relays
(#1)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.59
FL#18
Florida Relays
(#13)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.96
FL#42
Astro Invite
(#2)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.87
US#27 FL#3
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.48
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.63
FL#13
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.19
FL 4A State
(#8)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.94
FSU Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.57
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2009-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.61
FL#27
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.78
Florida 4A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.81
FL#32
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
FL#32
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.24
FL#25
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.31
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.52
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.76
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.81
FL#40
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Halliday, Zachary
East Carolina University, NC
(Conference USA)
Johnson, Sinclaire
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Teixeira, Otniel
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Youngblood, Xavier
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page