College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Miami Carol City, FL
City:
OPA LOCKA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Rolle, Edward
(2015)
B-100
11.16
pre w(0.9)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-04-14
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
B-100
11.17
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#8)
2015-02-21
Rolle, Edward
(2015)
B-100
11.19
w(2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2015-04-14
Rolle, Edward
(2015)
B-100
11.24
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#10)
2015-04-14
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
B-100
11.28
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#8)
2015-02-28
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
B-100
11.38
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-14
Ellington, Ronneldon
(2015)
B-100
11.39
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#12)
2015-03-17
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
B-100
11.40
pre w(-0.6)
GMAC Championships
(#12)
2015-02-28
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-14
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
B-200
22.71
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-14
Rolle, Edward
(2015)
B-200
22.77
pre w(1.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#9)
2015-04-14
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
B-200
22.88
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#8)
2015-04-14
Wilder, De'Andre
(2017)
B-200
22.90
pre w(0.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#11)
2015-02-28
Wilder, De'Andre
(2017)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#33)
2015-04-04
Wilder, De'Andre
(2017)
B-200
23.37
pre w(0.6)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#7)
2015-05-02
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-400
47.89
US#95 FL#14
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-400
48.13
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-14
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-400
48.56
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-400
48.84
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-400
49.15
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-400
49.67
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-400
49.70
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-07-12
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400
50.57
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-02-21
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-400
50.98
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-04-14
Mclean, Mark-Anthony
(2016)
B-400
51.86
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#11)
2015-02-21
Roberts, Keelen
(2016)
B-110H
15.31
FL#76 pre w(0.7)
Louie Bing Classic
(#9)
2015-04-14
Roberts, Keelen
(2016)
B-110H
15.77
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-05-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
37.76
US#72 FL#7
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.13
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-17
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.16
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.22
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-04-14
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.37
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-23
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.49
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.52
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
39.19
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-04-14
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
39.45
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-17
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
39.77
pre
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.41
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.43
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-03-12
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.74
GMAC North Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-28
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.98
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-23
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.06
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Roberts, Keelen
(2016)
B-300H
42.16
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#15)
2015-08-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
53.65
US#39 FL#2 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-07-12
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
54.47
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
54.54
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-08-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
54.67
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2015-07-12
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
54.71
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#12
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-03-17
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Wright, Tevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-14
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-28
Wright, Tevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Wright, Tevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-17
Wright, Tevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-02-21
Rolle, Edward
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Fenton, Rashad
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Louie Bing Classic
(#9)
2015-04-14
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
B-SP
50'0.5"
FL#39
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-17
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
B-SP
49'3.5"
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-12
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
B-SP
48'8"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-23
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
B-SP
48'1"
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-04
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
B-SP
46'10"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-03-17
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
B-DT
144'4"
FL#52
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-04-14
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
B-DT
139'10"
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-23
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
B-DT
138'4"
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-17
Reed, Elliot
(2016)
B-DT
136'2"
FL#98
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-03-12
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
B-DT
135'2"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-14
Hallman, Tariq
(2016)
B-DT
126'10"
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
FL#34
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.12
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.14
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
FL#41
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.66
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.43
FL#19
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.99
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.18
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.80
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.03
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.56
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.61
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.68
FL#20
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.41
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.09
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.06
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.55
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.90
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.77
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-04-04
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.16
FL#34 w(0.8)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-04-14
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.36
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-14
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.39
w(0.3)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-03-17
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.44
w(-1.7)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.56
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-17
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.57
pre w(-1.6)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-02-28
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.57
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-04
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.63
pre w(-1)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-03-12
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.69
w(-1.9)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-21
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-100
12.70
pre w(-0.1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#20)
2015-04-14
Addison, Rheminette
(2017)
G-100
12.86
pre w(1.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#7)
2015-04-14
Taylor, Breona
(2017)
G-100
13.02
pre w(0.5)
FL 3A District 16
(#10)
2015-04-14
Addison, Rheminette
(2017)
G-100
13.06
w(0.3)
FL 3A District 16
(#7)
2015-04-14
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
25.11
FL#44 pre w(0.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-04
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
25.56
w(2.2)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-03-17
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
25.66
pre w(-1.7)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-03-12
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-200
25.76
w(-3.3)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-12
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
25.79
w(0)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-21
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
25.86
pre w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#21)
2015-04-04
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
26.01
pre w(1.1)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-03-17
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
G-200
26.16
pre w(-2.7)
GMAC Championships
(#9)
2015-03-17
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
26.20
w(-1.9)
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-03-07
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
26.67
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#26)
2015-04-14
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
26.75
w(-0.3)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-02-28
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
G-200
26.97
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#23)
2015-04-14
Gibson, Terneka
(2016)
G-400
56.80
FL#32
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-05-02
Gibson, Terneka
(2016)
G-400
57.03
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-14
Roberts, Keelen
(2016)
B-110H
15.77
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2011-05-07
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
36.96
US#11 FL#3
FL 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-09
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
37.68
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
37.76
US#72 FL#7
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-03-26
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
37.85
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#2)
2000-05-13
Thomas, Anthony
(2002)
B-300H
37.99
US#65 FL#4
4A State
(#3)
2011-04-21
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
38.00
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-05-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.13
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-17
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.16
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.22
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2010-05-08
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
38.23
FL#16 pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-09
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
38.32
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.37
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2001-05-12
Rollins, Andre
(2001)
B-300H
38.37
FL#8
State 4A
(#4)
2011-05-07
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
38.41
pre
FL 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-28
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
38.43
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-23
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.49
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
38.52
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2010-05-08
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
38.53
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-03-27
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
38.70
FL#28
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
38.84
FL#30
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2010-04-28
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
38.86
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-04-20
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
38.87
pre
Florida 4A District 13
(#1)
2010-04-28
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
38.90
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2011-04-21
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
38.98
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2010-01-10
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
39.12
pre
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
39.19
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
39.20
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
39.32
FL#36
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-20
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
39.44
Florida 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-04-14
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
39.45
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2011-04-21
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
39.49
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2011-04-28
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
39.53
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-26
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
39.60
pre
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#2)
2010-01-10
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
39.62
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2010-04-20
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
39.69
pre
Florida 4A District 13
(#2)
2014-03-29
Lewis, Kenneth
(2014)
B-300H
39.74
FL#52
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
39.76
pre
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-17
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
39.77
pre
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-03-21
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
39.94
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-03-27
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
39.95
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-23
Lewis, Kenneth
(2014)
B-300H
39.99
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2010-04-20
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
40.11
Florida 4A District 13
(#3)
2014-04-15
Lewis, Kenneth
(2014)
B-300H
40.13
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-04-21
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
40.14
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2011-04-28
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
40.16
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2014-03-18
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.17
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2013-04-26
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.24
FL#75 pre
FL 1A Championships
(#6)
2011-04-09
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
40.30
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#9)
2013-04-26
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.33
FL 1A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-15
Lewis, Kenneth
(2014)
B-300H
40.34
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2009-04-22
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
40.38
FL#79 pre
Florida 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-03-21
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.41
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.43
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2009-03-07
Graham, Patrick
(2010)
B-300H
40.44
FL#84 pre
Port St Lucie Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.49
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-22
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
40.68
FL#95
Florida 4A District 13
(#2)
2009-03-07
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
pre
Port St Lucie Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.74
GMAC North Qualifier
(#5)
2014-04-23
Lewis, Kenneth
(2014)
B-300H
40.82
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-02-28
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
40.98
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2009-03-07
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
41.04
pre
Port St Lucie Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.06
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-03-07
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
41.07
Port St Lucie Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.08
FL 1A Region 4
(#4)
2013-04-05
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.10
Dade Christian Last Chance Meet
(#3)
2013-04-19
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.12
pre
FL 1A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-11
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.16
FL 1A District 16
(#2)
2010-03-27
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
41.17
Miramar Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-09
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.20
Dade Christian Crusader invitational
(#1)
2009-04-22
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
41.24
pre
Florida 4A District 13
(#2)
2014-02-22
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.24
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2009-04-22
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-300H
41.38
Florida 4A District 13
(#4)
2009-03-07
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
41.48
Port St Lucie Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
41.57
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Lewis, Kenneth
(2014)
B-300H
41.64
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#9)
2013-03-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.81
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#3)
2014-02-22
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-300H
41.86
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2011-03-05
Butler, Darrell
(2011)
B-300H
41.97
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-21
Roberts, Keelen
(2016)
B-300H
42.16
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#15)
2015-08-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
53.65
US#39 FL#2 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-07-12
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
54.47
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
54.54
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-08-02
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
54.67
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2015-07-12
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
B-400H
54.71
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-01-10
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
7'1"
US#11 FL#1
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-05-08
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
7'0"
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2010-03-27
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
7'0"
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-03
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
7'0"
US#15 FL#4
FL State 4A OUT
(#2)
2008-03-22
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
7'0"
Lake Mary OUT
(#2)
2009-03-07
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#51 FL#1
Port St Lucie Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'10"
Miramar Invite
(#1)
2010-04-20
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
Florida 4A District 13
(#1)
2009-03-21
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-16
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2009-04-22
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Florida 4A District 13
(#1)
2009-04-29
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Florida 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#12
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2009-04-29
Johnson, Cedrick
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#10
Florida 4A Region 4
(#3)
2009-05-09
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Florida 4A State
(#4)
2010-04-28
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-02-22
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Rolle, Edward
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2009-04-16
Johnson, Cedrick
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-17
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-21
Wright, Tevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-14
Smith, Montray
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-28
Wright, Tevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Wright, Tevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-17
Wright, Tevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2008-05-03
Sands, Robert
(2008)
B-LJ
24'2"
US#22 FL#5 w(0.4)
FL State 4A OUT
(#1)
2014-04-15
Lewis, Kenneth
(2014)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2009-04-29
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-LJ
23'2.5"
NWI
Florida 4A Region 4
(#4)
2011-02-25
Green, Juan Paul
(2012)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2014-03-21
Lewis, Kenneth
(2014)
B-LJ
22'11"
NWI
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-04-20
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
Florida 4A District 13
(#2)
2013-04-24
Rolle, Edward
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-28
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2010-04-28
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-19
Rolle, Edward
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2011-04-21
Green, Juan Paul
(2012)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2012-08-04
Green, Juan Paul
(2012)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
FL#17 w(0.4)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#13)
2010-03-27
Hall, Rannell
(2011)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Lewis, Kenneth
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Green, Juan Paul
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Butler, Darrell
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page