College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Miami Northwestern, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
G-400
58.86
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-07-12
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
G-400
58.87
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-07-05
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
G-400
58.93
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-03-28
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-400
59.12
pre
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-400
59.30
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
G-400
59.37
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-21
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
59.40
FL#97
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
59.43
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-03-07
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
G-400
59.44
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-12
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
G-400
59.51
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-21
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
G-400
59.55
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-28
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
G-400
59.68
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-14
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
59.74
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-23
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
59.79
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-28
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
59.84
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2015-07-12
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
G-400
59.86
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-04
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
59.94
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-03-14
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
1:00.27
Dade Christian Crusader Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
1:00.37
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-21
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
G-400
1:00.37
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
G-400
1:00.43
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#14)
2015-02-28
Gbolade, Ayoola
(2018)
G-400
1:00.46
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-21
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-400
1:00.64
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#15)
2015-04-23
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
1:00.70
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-14
Walker, Machell
(2016)
G-400
1:00.72
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-14
Gbolade, Ayoola
(2018)
G-400
1:00.77
Dade Christian Crusader Classic
(#2)
2015-07-18
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:09.41
US#39 FL#2
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:10.68
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-08-08
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:11.20
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-08
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:11.25
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-18
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:11.77
pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:11.84
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-21
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-800
2:13.87
FL#10
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#8)
2015-04-23
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:15.25
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-07-12
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:16.10
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:18.03
FL#32
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-800
2:18.98
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:19.03
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-04-04
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-800
2:19.26
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-04-23
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:19.72
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-23
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-800
2:19.81
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-04
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:19.90
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-05-02
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-800
2:20.31
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-14
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-800
2:20.66
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-21
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-800
2:20.99
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-03-07
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:21.42
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:21.57
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-21
Young, DeAndreah
(2017)
G-800
2:22.28
FL#73
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-03-17
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:22.53
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-800
2:23.25
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:23.47
Bob Hayes Classic
(#7)
2015-02-21
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:23.82
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:23.84
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-21
Gbolade, Ayoola
(2018)
G-800
2:24.42
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
G-800
2:26.22
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Sirmans, Isis
(2017)
G-800
2:26.54
Big Blue Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:26.63
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-03-12
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
G-800
2:26.99
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-12
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:27.95
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-07-18
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-1500
4:37.85
US#68 FL#1
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-07-12
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-1500
4:55.17
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.59
US#14 FL#3 w(-0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-28
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.64
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.68
pre
w(2.5)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.69
pre w(-0.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.72
w(0.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.78
w(2.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.80
w(1.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-07
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.87
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.87
w(0.1)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
13.99
w(-2.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-06-21
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
14.02
pre w(-1.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#12)
2015-06-21
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.06
US#56 FL#10 pre w(-0.1)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.07
pre w(-0.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-14
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
14.08
w(-0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-21
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
14.12
pre w(0.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-03-21
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
14.22
pre w(1.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-04-23
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.23
pre w(1.6)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-17
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
14.27
w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
14.27
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.29
w(-0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-04
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
14.31
pre w(-2.3)
Florida Relays
(#4)
2015-03-12
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
14.33
w(-0.5)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-04
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
14.36
FL#18 w(1.4)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-04-23
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
14.38
pre
w(2.5)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-23
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
14.45
FL#23 w(1.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-21
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
14.47
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.50
w(-0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-23
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.50
w(1.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-02-21
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.53
w(2.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-03-07
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.56
w(0.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.57
w(0.1)
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-04-23
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
14.59
w(1.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-04
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.59
pre w(-2.3)
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-04-04
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
14.65
pre w(0)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-03-17
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
G-100H
14.66
pre w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
14.66
w(-0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-12
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.69
w(-1.3)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-17
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.70
pre w(-1.1)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.74
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Rodgers, Charlease
(2016)
G-100H
14.74
FL#28 pre w(-0.5)
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-02-21
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.75
pre w(0)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-04-23
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
14.76
pre w(1.6)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-17
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.79
w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-02-21
Aexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
14.80
w(2.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-28
Aexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
14.83
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
14.84
pre w(-0.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-28
Aexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
14.95
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Young, DeAndreah
(2017)
G-100H
14.97
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-07
Young, DeAndreah
(2017)
G-100H
14.98
FL#35 w(0.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
14.98
w(-0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-21
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.03
w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#8)
2015-04-14
Aexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
15.07
FL#40 w(-0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-02-21
Aexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
15.09
pre w(0.6)
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-03-28
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
15.14
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
15.15
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.16
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
15.18
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.22
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Alexander, Taranique
(2017)
G-100H
15.24
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-03-07
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
15.28
NWI
Big Blue Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Val, Ariyanna
(2017)
G-100H
15.34
w(-1.9)
Dade Christian Crusader Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.39
pre w(1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#13)
2015-03-07
Eskridge, Briana
(2016)
G-100H
16.65
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#19)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.53
US#30 FL#7 pre w(-0.9)
FL 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.55
w(-1.6)
FL 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.60
w(-2.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2011-02-25
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.60
w(-1.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2003-05-17
Johnson, Andre
(2004)
B-100
10.64
FL#5 w(0.2)
4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-05
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.67
FL#16 pre w(1.1)
Florida Relays
(#6)
2011-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.73
pre w(-2.1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-15
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.73
w(-0.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-23
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.76
pre w(-0.9)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.77
w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-03-05
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.78
pre w(-1.8)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#2)
2010-03-20
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-100
10.78
FL#19 w(1.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.79
pre w(-1.6)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2011-04-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.79
w(0.7)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-04-14
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.82
FL#35 pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-23
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.83
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-23
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.83
pre w(1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
10.83
FL#39 w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-05-03
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.83
pre w(0.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-14
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.85
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-26
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.86
w(-2.7)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-02
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.86
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
10.88
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2010-03-20
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-100
10.91
pre w(0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-25
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-2.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-03-21
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.93
w(-0.8)
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2013-03-09
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
w(3.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.95
FL#61 w(1.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Burns, Artie
(2013)
B-100
10.95
FL#67 pre w(-0.6)
Miramar Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-07
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
10.97
FL#93 pre w(-1.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
10.99
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2014-04-05
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.99
w(-0.4)
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-07
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.00
w(1.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.01
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-14
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.01
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-14
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.02
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-03-17
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
11.03
pre w(-0.6)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-12
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.04
w(-1.4)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
11.06
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-02-28
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre w(1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-17
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
11.12
w(-2)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.18
w(2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.18
pre w(0.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-23
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.20
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-12
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
11.22
w(-1.3)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-14
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.22
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-02-21
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-100
11.23
pre w(-0.7)
Louie Bing Classic
(#10)
2015-02-28
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.27
pre w(-0.7)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#18)
2015-04-04
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.30
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#32)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-100
11.31
w(1.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-03-07
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.34
pre w(-2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#26)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-100
11.39
pre w(-0.4)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2011-04-09
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.12
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.23
w(2.1)
Caribbean Scholastic
(#1)
1999-05-15
Ducksworth, Jeffery
(1999)
B-200
21.37
w(2.5)
Class 6A
2011-04-09
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.38
US#56 FL#10 pre w(0.5)
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-08
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.38
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-03-05
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.44
pre w(-1.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#1)
2001-04-20
Bain, Travarious
(2002)
B-200
21.47
NWI
GMAC finals
(#1)
2010-06-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.49
US#57 FL#7 pre w(-1.3)
NB Nationals
(#3)
2003-05-17
Johnson, Andre
(2004)
B-200
21.51
US#42 FL#7 w(-1.8)
4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.61
pre w(0.4)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2014-04-23
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
21.61
FL#19 pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2000-05-13
Bain, Travarious
(2002)
B-200
21.63
FL#3 w(-1.7)
4A State
(#3)
2009-04-16
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.68
FL#14 w(0.4)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-17
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
21.74
FL#28 w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2010-05-08
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.74
w(2.2)
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-21
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
21.75
w(1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2010-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.78
w(0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2009-03-06
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-200
21.84
FL#22 w(0)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#1)
2010-04-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.85
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#2)
2010-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.88
w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-12
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
21.91
FL#48 w(-2)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2011-03-05
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.97
w(1.7)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#3)
2014-05-03
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.00
FL#53 pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2009-03-06
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#2)
2009-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#3)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.03
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-07
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.04
w(1.1)
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.09
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.09
w(-2.8)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2014-04-15
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.10
w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.11
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2013-05-18
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-200
22.11
FL#66 w(1.2)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-03-07
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-15
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.12
w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.14
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2010-03-06
Harris, Michaelee
(2010)
B-200
22.15
pre
w(2.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#5)
2010-03-20
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-2.3)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2014-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.17
w(-2.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.19
w(0)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#2)
2014-03-21
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.21
w(0.2)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2010-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.22
pre w(0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-14
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.23
pre w(1.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-200
22.23
FL#92 w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-21
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.23
pre w(0.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#9)
2014-04-15
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.24
pre w(-2.8)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-17
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.24
w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-03-17
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.24
pre w(-2.3)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.25
pre w(0.9)
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2013-03-09
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.26
FL#83 pre w(1.7)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-09
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.27
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.27
w(-0.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-03-18
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.28
w(0.5)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
Harris, Michaelee
(2010)
B-200
22.29
FL#49 w(0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#4)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.33
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-200
22.35
pre w(0.5)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-14
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.36
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2010-04-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#1)
2010-06-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.41
w(-1)
NB Nationals
(#8)
2015-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.45
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2010-04-19
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-02-28
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.51
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-14
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-200
22.52
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-04-23
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-200
22.53
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-200
22.57
pre w(-2.1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-03-21
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.64
pre w(-1.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#17)
2015-02-21
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.64
pre w(0.6)
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre w(0.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-14
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-200
22.73
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-03-07
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#18)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Mitchell, Timetria
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Harris, La' Kayla
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Harrell, Alexis
Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
2014
Name
School
Green, Jeffery
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Dykes, Jontavia
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Cameron, Lloydricia
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Lamb, Cordell
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Cooper, Ricardia
Bethune-Cookman University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Rolle, Valencia
Bethune-Cookman University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
White, Akassja
Bethune-Cookman University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
2013
Name
School
Burns, Artie
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Monroe, Amber
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Graham Jr., Hugh
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2004
Name
School
West, Ashley
Virginia Military Institute, VA
(Big South Conference)
Link directly to this page