College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dundee-Crown, IL
City:
CARPENTERSVILLE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-12
Waz, Sylvia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:32.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#57)
2015-10-24
Waz, Sylvia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:40.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#10)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.01
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.01
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#3)
2015-05-09
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.10
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Battin, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:00.14
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Battin, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:00.75
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#9)
2015-05-21
Parreno, Sam
(2015)
B-800
2:02.72
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-05-01
Battin, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:03.37
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Parreno, Sam
(2015)
B-800
2:03.57
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#17)
2015-05-01
Parreno, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.31
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-09
Hayes, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:42.53
Kane County Boys Championships
(#13)
2015-05-01
Hayes, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:42.68
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-15
Hayes, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.26
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#16)
2015-05-09
Parreno, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.42
Kane County Boys Championships
(#15)
2015-04-18
Hayes, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.48
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
O'Brien, Michael
(2015)
B-110H
15.56
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
O'Brien, Michael
(2015)
B-110H
15.69
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Garand, Austin
(2015)
B-110H
15.81
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Garand, Austin
(2015)
B-110H
15.82
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Garand, Austin
(2015)
B-110H
15.85
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
O'Brien, Michael
(2015)
B-110H
15.90
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Garand, Austin
(2015)
B-110H
15.91
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-21
O'Brien, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
41.89
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#36
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1"
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.5"
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8.25"
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#7)
2015-05-21
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-01
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
45'11.5"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9.75"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-30
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
45'2.25"
w(2.5)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2015-05-29
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
45'2.25"
pre
w(2.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-15
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Conant Boys Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
IL#87
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.63
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
Conant Boys Relays
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.25
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.67
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.31
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#6)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.33
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.43
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.53
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#9)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.78
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.24
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Waz, Sylvia
(2018)
G-3200
12:08.00
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-07
Waz, Sylvia
(2018)
G-3200
12:18.70
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-05-07
Kamp, Tarrah
(2018)
G-DT
113'11"
IL#97
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-30
Kamp, Tarrah
(2018)
G-DT
108'0"
Kane County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.91
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.35
Kane County Girls Championships
(#9)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-18
White, Austin
(2015)
B-55
6.78
IL#93
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-18
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-55
6.88
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-28
Hayes, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.38
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-18
O'Brien, Michael
(2015)
B-55H
8.63
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-18
Garand, Austin
(2015)
B-55H
8.77
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-28
O'Brien, Michael
(2015)
B-55H
8.92
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-18
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
41'0"
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.08
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:43.97
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-19
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-09
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.05
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.16
pre
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.16
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
White, Austin
(2015)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
White, Austin
(2015)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-04-26
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#2)
2014-05-02
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
White, Austin
(2015)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.13
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-22
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#4)
2014-06-22
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.33
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#3)
2014-05-30
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2014-05-23
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-19
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-13
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.52
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-04-19
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.54
pre
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-09
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.66
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.68
pre
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.72
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-09
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-04-26
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#2)
2014-04-26
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.94
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#6)
2014-05-09
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
23.07
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-16
White, Austin
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-04-26
Dunner, Malik
(2015)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#4)
2014-05-23
Parreno, Sam
(2015)
B-800
2:04.86
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#12)
2014-04-08
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#87
Cary-Grove Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-04-12
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Conant Relays
(#1)
2014-05-09
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-23
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2.25"
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-16
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7.25"
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2014-04-19
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
41'8.25"
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
41'8"
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#4)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
IL#79
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Conant Relays
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.13
Kane County Championships
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-10
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
22'2"
Glenbrook South Quintangular
(#1)
2012-03-24
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
22'0"
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#1)
2011-05-06
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
21'10.25"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-03-14
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
21'9.5"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-01
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
21'9"
Dundee Crown Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-11
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
21'2.25"
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
21'1.75"
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-18
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
21'1.75"
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2011-03-16
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
21'0"
IL#63
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#1)
2012-02-25
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
21'0"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2011-02-18
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
20'11.75"
Glenbard East Triangular #2
(#2)
2015-04-18
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.5"
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-10
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
20'9"
Dundee Crown Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-09
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#7)
2015-05-15
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8.25"
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#7)
2015-05-21
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2011-02-26
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
B-LJ
20'5.5"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2011-03-10
Nisser,
B-LJ
20'4.5"
Dundee Crown Triangular
(#2)
2014-03-01
Tolentino, Justin
B-LJ
20'0.5"
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
45'11.5"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9.75"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-30
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
45'2.25"
w(2.5)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2015-05-29
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
45'2.25"
pre
w(2.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2009-05-30
Reams, Aaron
(2009)
B-TJ
44'6.25"
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#13)
2015-05-15
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2.25"
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Conant Boys Relays
(#2)
2013-05-17
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-16
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7.25"
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2013-05-10
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
41'10"
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
41'8.25"
NWI
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
41'8"
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#4)
2015-03-18
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
B-TJ
41'0"
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Griggel, Raymond
(2013)
B-SP
48'11"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
Griggel, Raymond
(2013)
B-SP
48'9"
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-02-15
Meixner, Joe
(2013)
B-SP
44'6"
Glenbard East Boys Triangular #2
(#4)
2012-02-17
Griggel, Raymond
(2013)
B-SP
44'3.5"
Glenbard E Boys Triangular #2
(#3)
2013-05-17
Griggel, Raymond
(2013)
B-DT
150'6"
IL#91
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-10
Meixner, Joe
(2013)
B-DT
146'8"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2012-04-23
Meixner, Joe
(2013)
B-DT
146'5"
Huntley Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-05-17
Meixner, Joe
(2013)
B-DT
144'1"
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-03
Meixner, Joe
(2013)
B-DT
143'8"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
IL#79
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Conant Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.13
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.20
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.44
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Cary Grove Boys Quad
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Conant Relays
(#5)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.89
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.00
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.92
IL#57
Conant Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.01
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.35
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.57
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.92
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
IL#87
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.06
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.10
Cary-Grove Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.47
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.30
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
Kane County Meet
(#8)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.63
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
Conant Boys Relays
(#2)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.04
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.07
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.25
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.27
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.30
Conant Relays
(#4)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.67
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.74
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.29
Fox Valley Conference
(#4)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.46
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.08
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.90
Fox Valley Conference
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.79
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#8)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.64
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.31
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#6)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.13
Kane County Meet
(#8)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.33
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.90
McHenry Relays
(#3)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.67
US#91 IL#10 pre
IL Statemeet
(#9)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.55
IL Statemeet
(#12)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.99
IL#40
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.45
Fox Valley Conference
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.98
IL#51
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.70
Peterson Prep Invite
(#1)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.47
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#10)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.34
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.33
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.90
McHenry Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.43
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2010-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.88
Kane County Invite
(#6)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.18
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.55
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.19
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#25)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.53
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#9)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.78
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.24
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.43
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.20
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.65
Kane County Meet
(#8)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.16
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:43.97
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#5)
2009-03-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.60
US#64 IL#1
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:58.40
IL#17
Conant Relays
(#3)
2014-05-15
Lawrence, Kayla
(2016)
G-200
26.93
NWI
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
Lawrence, Kayla
(2016)
G-200
26.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-26
Lawrence, Kayla
(2016)
G-200
27.07
NWI
Carol Koszola Invitational
(#12)
2006-05-19
Alrich, Juliet
(2006)
G-400
55.89
US#98 IL#2
IL State 2A Girls
(#2)
2006-04-01
Alrich, Juliet
(2006)
G-400
59.20
IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#5)
2011-04-29
Gross, Katie
G-400
1:01.13
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-09
Gross, Katie
G-400
1:01.40
Jill Holmes Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-08
Gross, Katie
G-400
1:04.50
Glenbrook South Girls 5 team meet
2011-02-26
Gross, Katie
G-400
1:04.50
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2013-05-06
Himmel, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:22.31
IL#77
Fox Valley Conference Girls
(#2)
2010-04-24
Mosher, Lauren
(2011)
G-800
2:25.43
Carol Koszola Classic
(#6)
2013-04-26
Himmel, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:25.54
Kane County Girls Championships
(#7)
2013-04-13
Himmel, Natalie
(2013)
G-800
2:25.65
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Knapik, Andrew
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
Manfrin, Anthony
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2005
Name
School
Tuma, Mike
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Link directly to this page