College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lyons Township, IL
City:
LA GRANGE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:29.80
IL#8
NXN Midwest Regional
(#17)
2015-11-15
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:45.40
IL#18
NXN Midwest Regional
(#33)
2015-12-05
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:48.30
NXN Championships
(#45)
2015-11-15
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.90
IL#26
NXN Midwest Regional
(#42)
2015-09-26
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.20
Culver Academies Invitational
(#3)
2015-12-05
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.10
NXN Championships
(#65)
2015-11-15
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.70
IL#46
NXN Midwest Regional
(#74)
2015-09-26
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
Culver Academies Invitational
(#7)
2015-12-05
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.40
NXN Championships
(#88)
2015-12-05
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.40
NXN Championships
(#94)
2015-11-15
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.30
IL#74
NXN Midwest Regional
(#109)
2015-09-26
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.90
Culver Academies Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-26
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.30
Culver Academies Invitational
(#14)
2015-11-07
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:30.00
IL#10
IL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-11-07
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:35.00
IL#16
IL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-10-03
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:37.30
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#3)
2015-09-12
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:40.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#3)
2015-10-03
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:47.83
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#7)
2015-09-05
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:50.38
Lions Pride Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-08
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:52.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-11-07
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:52.00
IL#54
IL 3A State Meet
(#29)
2015-09-12
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:53.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#12)
2015-10-03
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:54.31
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#12)
2015-11-07
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:55.00
IL#63
IL 3A State Meet
(#33)
2015-09-05
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:55.14
Lions Pride Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:55.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#14)
2015-07-24
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:56.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#2)
2015-10-31
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:01.90
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-08
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-10-03
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.51
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#17)
2015-09-12
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#21)
2015-10-08
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:09.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-09-05
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:09.84
Lions Pride Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-05
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:13.45
Lions Pride Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-12
Vantassell, Roland
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:14.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#31)
2015-10-03
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:16.20
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#28)
2015-10-08
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:17.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#6)
2015-11-07
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:18.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#72)
2015-09-12
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:22.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#40)
2015-10-08
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:23.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#9)
2015-11-07
McCarthy, Tim
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#89)
2015-10-08
McCarthy, Tim
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#12)
2015-10-24
McCarthy, Tim
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.25
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#5)
2015-10-31
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.30
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#7)
2015-10-03
Vantassell, Roland
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:28.33
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#44)
2015-07-24
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#25)
2015-09-05
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.15
Lions Pride Invitational
(#15)
2015-09-12
Kutchek, Graham
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:32.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#57)
2015-10-31
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.40
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#10)
2015-10-03
McCarthy, Tim
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:34.66
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#49)
2015-10-24
Palmer, Dan
B-3m_XC
15:36.87
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#7)
2015-09-12
McCarthy, Tim
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#72)
2015-10-24
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.00
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#9)
2015-07-24
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#43)
2015-10-24
Vantassell, Roland
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.14
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#12)
2015-10-08
Kutchek, Graham
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:50.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#14)
2015-10-24
Kutchek, Graham
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.36
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#14)
2015-10-31
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:53.90
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#17)
2015-10-08
Tarasuk, Andrew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
F/S
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-11-07
Barcelona, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
16:58.00
IL#22
IL 3A State Meet
(#18)
2015-11-07
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:39.00
IL#77
IL 3A State Meet
(#47)
2015-10-24
Barcelona, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:41.55
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#2)
2015-11-07
Henkel, Emily
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:56.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#73)
2015-09-26
Barcelona, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:58.50
Palatine Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-12
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:01.00
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#30)
2015-11-07
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:03.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#83)
2015-09-12
Barcelona, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:06.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#37)
2015-11-07
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:07.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#93)
2015-09-12
Henkel, Emily
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:09.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#38)
2015-10-24
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:11.48
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#6)
2015-09-26
Henkel, Emily
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:11.70
Palatine Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-31
Barcelona, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:12.20
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#3)
2015-09-12
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#48)
2015-10-24
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:17.75
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#7)
2015-10-03
Barcelona, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:18.30
St. Charles North Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-24
Henkel, Emily
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:22.58
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#10)
2015-09-26
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:23.10
Palatine Invitational
(#25)
2015-10-31
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:25.10
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#7)
2015-09-19
Barcelona, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:25.35
Flt 3
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-26
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:28.50
Palatine Invitational
(#31)
2015-09-05
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:29.38
Lions Pride Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:33.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#58)
2015-09-12
Kafkes, Diana
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:37.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#60)
2015-10-03
Henkel, Emily
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:37.60
St. Charles North Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-31
Henkel, Emily
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:45.50
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#16)
2015-09-19
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:46.68
Flt 2
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-03
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.30
St. Charles North Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-26
Kafkes, Diana
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.90
Palatine Invitational
(#52)
2015-11-07
Ng, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:51.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#173)
2015-09-05
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:53.72
Lions Pride Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-19
Henkel, Emily
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:53.98
Flt 4
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:54.04
Flt 1
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-24
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:54.77
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#11)
2015-10-31
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:54.80
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#23)
2015-09-12
Liddell, Brianna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#93)
2015-09-12
Ng, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#94)
2015-10-24
Ng, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.62
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#12)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Hatch, Robert
B-200
23.38
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-18
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-400
49.69
IL#39
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.11
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-400
51.07
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Best, Andrew
(2016)
B-400
51.62
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Best, Andrew
(2016)
B-400
51.95
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:54.55
IL#17
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:56.75
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-16
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:57.43
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:58.91
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:58.92
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:59.70
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-800
1:59.86
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:00.82
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:01.91
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:02.62
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#31)
2015-05-16
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:02.64
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Linares, Rafael
(2016)
B-800
2:04.17
EIU Race At State
(#7)
2015-05-16
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-800
2:04.32
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-06-05
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.62
IL#10
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-06-05
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-1500
4:17.66
IL#41
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#9)
2015-05-01
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.88
IL#18
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-06-05
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.25
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-05-01
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.96
IL#51
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-29
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.73
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-18
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.19
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.98
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.95
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Best, Andrew
(2016)
B-400
51.62
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-03-18
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
51.65
IL#28
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2013-04-26
Rhode, Pat
(2014)
B-400
51.73
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-11
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.75
WSC-Silver Boys
(#3)
2011-05-14
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
51.87
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#6)
2010-02-27
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
51.91
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Best, Andrew
(2016)
B-400
51.95
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-14
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
51.96
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#8)
2013-05-04
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.97
Collinsville Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-11
Swan, Antwan
(2016)
B-400
52.02
WSC-Silver Boys
(#6)
2013-05-04
Swan, Antwan
(2016)
B-400
52.03
Collinsville Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-11
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
52.07
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#8)
2011-06-26
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
52.12
IL JO Championships
(#5)
2012-05-17
Miklosz, Dan
(2013)
B-400
52.13
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-29
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
52.21
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2012-05-17
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
52.30
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-06
Miklosz, Dan
(2013)
B-400
52.40
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-19
Swinehart, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
52.44
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-26
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
52.52
Proviso West Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-26
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
52.68
IL#70
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-11
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
52.70
Proviso West Boys Quad #3
(#3)
2013-03-15
Swan, Antwan
(2016)
B-400
52.79
IL#51
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-15
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
52.88
IL#58
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-21
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
53.43
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#6)
2013-02-23
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
53.45
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-18
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
53.50
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#9)
2015-03-21
Mogorovic, Jakob
(2016)
B-400
53.67
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-02-25
Miklosz, Dan
(2013)
B-400
53.76
Proviso West Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-15
Swinehart, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
53.88
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#2)
2015-03-21
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-600
1:22.72
US#33 IL#1
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-03-11
Telfer, Sam
(2011)
B-600
1:22.80
US#28 IL#1
Proviso West Boys Quad #3
(#1)
2015-02-26
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-600
1:23.80
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-600
1:23.88
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-600
1:24.49
US#83 IL#1
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-03-11
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-600
1:24.50
US#81 IL#2
Proviso West Boys Quad #3
(#2)
2011-03-11
Econonou, Alex
(2011)
B-600
1:24.50
US#81 IL#2
Proviso West Boys Quad #3
(#3)
2007-03-16
Garstka, Marc
(2007)
B-600
1:24.70
US#86 IL#2
West Subn Silver-IL Conf IN
(#1)
2014-03-21
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-600
1:25.13
IL#3
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2011-02-23
Telfer, Sam
(2011)
B-600
1:25.30
Hinsdale Central Quad #2
(#1)
2010-03-19
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-600
1:25.70
IL#1
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#1)
2011-03-18
Econonou, Alex
(2011)
B-600
1:25.93
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2014-02-22
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-600
1:26.25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-23
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-600
1:26.60
IL#12
Hinsdale Central Quad #2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-600
1:26.61
IL#15
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-02-23
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-600
1:26.63
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-19
Econonou, Alex
(2011)
B-600
1:26.82
IL#4
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#3)
2012-03-09
Dost, Mike
(2012)
B-600
1:27.00
IL#12
Proviso W Boys Open
(#3)
2011-02-23
Econonou, Alex
(2011)
B-600
1:27.00
Hinsdale Central Quad #2
(#3)
2011-03-18
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-600
1:27.05
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2014-03-21
Meyer, Mike
(2014)
B-600
1:27.60
IL#14
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#6)
2011-02-26
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-600
1:27.70
Proviso West Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Econonou, Alex
(2011)
B-600
1:27.93
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-23
Callahan, Liam
(2013)
B-600
1:28.05
IL#19
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-16
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-600
1:28.15
IL#21
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-02-28
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-600
1:28.59
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-07
Mayer, Joe
(2014)
B-600
1:28.60
IL#19
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#2)
2012-02-25
Dost, Mike
(2012)
B-600
1:29.03
Proviso West Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-08
Callahan, Liam
(2013)
B-600
1:29.10
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#3)
2014-02-27
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-600
1:29.20
IL#26
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#1)
2012-03-16
Dost, Mike
(2012)
B-600
1:29.49
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#8)
2014-02-27
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-600
1:29.50
IL#30
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#2)
2015-02-26
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-600
1:29.80
IL#44
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#2)
2013-03-15
Hojnar, Nick
(2016)
B-600
1:29.84
IL#41 F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-05-01
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:54.55
IL#17
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Lyons, Alex
(2009)
B-800
1:55.44
IL#17 pre
IL Statemeet
(#6)
2014-05-10
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
1:55.55
IL#28
Collinsville Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-09
Lyons, Alex
(2009)
B-800
1:55.70
Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-28
Lyons, Alex
(2009)
B-800
1:55.98
US#31 IL#3
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#2)
2009-05-30
Lyons, Alex
(2009)
B-800
1:56.17
IL Statemeet
(#9)
2011-05-20
Telfer, Sam
(2011)
B-800
1:56.23
IL#33
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-16
Lyons, Alex
(2009)
B-800
1:56.58
West Suburban Gold
(#1)
2015-05-29
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:56.75
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2014-04-19
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:56.79
IL#60
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Telfer, Sam
(2011)
B-800
1:57.06
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#19)
2013-05-11
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
1:57.12
IL#58
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2015-05-16
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:57.43
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:57.46
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
1:57.53
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-11
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:57.77
IL#74
WSC-Silver Boys
(#3)
2012-05-25
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:58.11
IL#84 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2014-05-02
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:58.29
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
Econonou, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:58.36
IL#87
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-24
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
1:58.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2013-05-24
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:58.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2013-05-04
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
1:58.48
Collinsville Invitational
(#2)
2010-06-12
Telfer, Sam
(2011)
B-800
1:58.62
Midwest Distance Gala
(#7)
2013-05-17
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
1:58.63
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:58.91
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:58.92
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-04
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.01
Collinsville Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-10
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.11
Collinsville Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.18
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-17
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.19
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#2)
2010-06-12
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-800
1:59.21
Midwest Distance Gala
(#8)
2011-04-16
Telfer, Sam
(2011)
B-800
1:59.34
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.35
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-03-15
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
1:59.55
IL#17
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#2)
2015-05-09
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:59.70
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-800
1:59.70
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#3)
2011-04-29
Econonou, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:59.78
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-18
Econonou, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:59.81
IL#27
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2015-05-09
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-800
1:59.86
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-14
Econonou, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:59.94
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-04-14
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.95
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-14
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-800
2:00.26
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#2)
2010-04-30
Moore, Michael
(2010)
B-800
2:00.53
Wanner Knights Invite
(#5)
2015-03-21
Best, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:00.56
IL#29
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-05-14
Moore, Michael
(2010)
B-800
2:00.74
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#4)
2015-04-18
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:00.82
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-27
Mohan, Patrick
B-800
2:00.84
Race At State Open
(#5)
2014-05-30
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
2:01.01
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2012-04-27
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:01.03
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
2:01.05
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-21
Moore, Michael
(2010)
B-800
2:01.20
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-07
Moore, Michael
(2010)
B-800
2:01.40
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#5)
2014-05-02
Lupano, Dan
(2014)
B-800
2:01.43
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#13)
2011-05-14
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-800
2:01.67
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#4)
2013-03-08
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
2:01.70
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#1)
2014-03-07
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:01.80
IL#58
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#1)
2012-05-17
Dost, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:01.82
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-06
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
2:01.90
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Gawthrop, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:01.91
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-06
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-800
2:02.10
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#8)
2013-02-23
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
B-800
2:02.30
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-21
Pollard, Tim
(2011)
B-800
2:02.30
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Hostettler, Henry
Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Haugen, Emma
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Ryan, James
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
McCarter, Ed
Washington University in St Louis, MO
(University Athletic Association)
2013
Name
School
Matusiak, Mike
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Speir, Ryan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2011
Name
School
Callahan, Tom
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Rehn, Katherin
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page