College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lyons Township, IL
City:
LA GRANGE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.21
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.67
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Smith, Vance
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.81
EIU Race At State
(#11)
2015-06-05
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.70
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#7)
2015-05-09
Best, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.12
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-16
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-1600
4:38.15
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-05-09
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.27
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-14
Smith, Vance
(2015)
B-1600
4:41.00
Downers Grove North Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-06-05
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.99
IL#10
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-06-05
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-Mile
4:35.30
IL#35
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#7)
2015-05-16
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.15
IL#93
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.08
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.80
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.97
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-30
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.83
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#35)
2015-04-18
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.31
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.95
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.66
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-09
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.58
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3200
9:57.99
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.04
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-16
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.26
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-04-18
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3200
10:07.65
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Vantassell, Roland
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.12
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-16
Mogorovic, Jakob
(2016)
B-300H
41.31
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Mogorovic, Jakob
(2016)
B-300H
41.42
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Floyd, Charles
B-300H
41.66
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mogorovic, Jakob
(2016)
B-300H
41.69
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2015-07-12
Mogorovic, Jakob
(2016)
B-400H
58.66
IL#13
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#11)
2015-06-28
Mogorovic, Jakob
(2016)
B-400H
59.35
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#7)
2015-05-01
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0.25"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-08-02
Saggau, Tom
(2017)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
IL#31 w(0.9)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#8)
2015-05-22
Rutherford, Cavase
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-20
Saggau, Tom
(2017)
B-TJ
42'6.75"
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rutherford, Cavase
(2016)
B-TJ
42'2.75"
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Rutherford, Cavase
(2016)
B-TJ
41'11.75"
IL#43 pre w(0.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-01
Saggau, Tom
(2017)
B-TJ
41'9.75"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Iturralde, Austin
(2017)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#85
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Iturralde, Austin
(2017)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-14
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
61'3"
US#32 IL#1
Downers Grove North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-16
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
60'3"
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
59'6"
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
59'0"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-30
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
59'0"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-01
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
58'7.5"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
57'8"
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
56'1.25"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#19)
2015-05-09
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
55'10"
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-DT
148'10"
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-14
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-DT
148'5"
Downers Grove North Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-16
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-DT
148'4"
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-DT
144'3"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.23
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#5)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.68
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.73
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.13
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.83
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.40
Downers Grove North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.47
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.53
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.73
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#29)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.70
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.67
IL#21 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.49
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.91
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.21
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.80
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.68
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.56
Hinsdale Relays
(#4)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.30
Downers Grove North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.40
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:43.08
US#10 IL#2
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:46.22
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.27
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.76
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#12)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.62
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.44
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.82
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.21
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.99
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.70
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.10
Hinsdale Relays
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.47
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.10
F/S
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.65
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.80
IL#5
Hinsdale Relays
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.60
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.62
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.27
IL#2
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.20
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:50.80
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:37.90
IL#7
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#2)
2015-05-15
Slusarczyk, Sonia
(2018)
G-100
12.57
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
Baeza, Mayra
(2015)
G-100
13.12
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Slusarczyk, Sonia
(2018)
G-100
13.16
NWI
Argo Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
G-100
13.17
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-18
Baeza, Mayra
(2015)
G-100
13.19
pre
NWI
Argo Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Baeza, Mayra
(2015)
G-100
13.20
NWI
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Schwarz, Tara
G-200
26.96
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-09
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
G-400
1:00.14
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
G-400
60.69
Downers Grove South Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-800
2:15.75
IL#16
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2015-05-22
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-800
2:16.51
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-15
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-800
2:17.51
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-800
2:19.76
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-17
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-800
2:20.68
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Liddell, Brianna
(2017)
G-800
2:24.57
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-800
2:25.03
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-800
2:25.63
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-09
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.25
IL#66
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:17.50
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.14
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.41
Argo Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-1600
5:34.97
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#43)
2015-04-17
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-1600
5:38.29
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-11
Kafkes, Diana
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.24
Downers Grove South Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-3200
11:34.00
IL#96
Downers Grove South Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:53.39
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.32
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-09
Paliakas, Cara
(2018)
G-3200
12:00.96
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-16
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.64
IL#47 pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-16
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.65
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-02-25
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.65
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.66
IL#47
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-15
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.67
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-21
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.68
IL#41 pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-02-25
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.70
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.75
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.76
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2010-02-27
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-55
6.78
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-55
6.78
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2010-03-19
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-55
6.78
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#6)
2014-03-21
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-55
6.79
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2014-02-22
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.80
Pre 4
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-02-27
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-55
6.80
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-19
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-55
6.82
pre
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#6)
2012-02-25
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-55
6.84
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-18
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-55
6.84
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#8)
2013-03-15
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.86
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-15
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.88
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-02-22
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.88
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-15
Haraldsen, Quentin
(2014)
B-55
6.89
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#10)
2013-02-23
Ross, Leonard
(2015)
B-55
6.89
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-23
Haraldsen, Quentin
(2014)
B-55
6.90
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#13)
2012-02-25
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-55
6.90
Proviso West Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Acker, Tim
(2015)
B-55
6.91
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#22)
2011-03-18
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-55
6.91
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#8)
2013-02-23
Ross, Leonard
(2015)
B-55
6.92
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-23
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-55
6.93
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#17)
2014-03-21
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.95
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#11)
2015-03-21
Hatch, Robert
B-55
6.95
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Thigpen, Antwan
B-55
6.97
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#6)
2013-02-23
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.98
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Acker, Tim
(2015)
B-55
6.98
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-02-23
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.98
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Domanchuk, August
B-55
6.99
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-02-22
Acker, Chris
(2015)
B-55
6.99
Pre 3
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-18
Wambold, Connor
B-55
7.00
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#10)
2011-02-26
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-55
7.00
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Hatch, Robert
B-55
7.01
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Domanchuk, .
(2017)
B-55
7.03
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2012-02-25
Heubner, Ryan
(2012)
B-55
7.06
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#17)
2014-03-21
Thigpen, Antwan
B-55
7.07
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2014-12-20
Anderson, Karston
B-60
7.28
pre
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#4)
2014-12-20
Anderson, Karston
B-60
7.34
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#8)
2011-07-29
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-100
10.91
IL#17 pre w(1.6)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#16)
2014-05-23
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Grace, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-26
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.26
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-10
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.32
IL#59 pre w(1.4)
Collinsville Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-17
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-02
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-26
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.40
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.34
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-20
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.38
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-200
22.41
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.51
IL#46 pre w(0.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2014-05-16
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.57
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-05-02
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.66
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-14
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.68
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#4)
2014-04-19
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-26
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2011-05-20
Covington, Eric
(2011)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-02
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.95
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-18
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.97
IL#22
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2013-05-17
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2011-05-14
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.06
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-20
Covington, Eric
(2011)
B-200
23.06
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-04
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.10
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-03-15
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.11
IL#31
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2010-05-14
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-200
23.11
NWI
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#4)
2013-05-04
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-29
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.12
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-16
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.19
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-29
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-11
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#4)
2014-04-19
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Zawojski, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#14)
2011-02-26
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.27
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-04
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.28
pre
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-11
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
23.28
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#5)
2013-02-23
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.29
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Hatch, Robert
B-200
23.38
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-03-15
Ross, Leonard
(2015)
B-200
23.56
IL#76
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-02-22
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.65
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-16
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.66
IL#94
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#6)
2014-03-21
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
23.76
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Acker, Tim
(2015)
B-200
23.91
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-03-16
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-200
23.94
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#8)
2011-03-18
Covington, Eric
(2011)
B-200
23.96
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#7)
2013-02-23
Haraldsen, Quentin
(2014)
B-200
23.97
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-02-25
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-200
24.07
Proviso West Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-21
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
24.26
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#7)
2015-02-28
Acker, Tim
(2015)
B-200
24.27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-18
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-400
49.69
IL#39
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.11
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
50.44
IL#85
John Bell Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
50.71
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
50.78
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-12
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
50.80
IL#8
Proviso West Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-05-10
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.80
Collinsville Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-27
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
50.84
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#5)
2013-05-24
Swan, Antwan
(2016)
B-400
50.87
IL#92 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2010-05-21
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
50.90
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.02
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-400
51.07
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-12
Prentice, Sam
(2011)
B-400
51.10
IL#11
Proviso West Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-05-17
Swan, Antwan
(2016)
B-400
51.16
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-24
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.27
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2013-05-17
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.28
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-03-27
Prentice, Sam
(2011)
B-400
51.28
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#7)
2014-05-10
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.32
Collinsville Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.34
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Wittkamper, Brookes
(2010)
B-400
51.35
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#5)
2014-05-23
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.50
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Hostettler, Henry
Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Haugen, Emma
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Ryan, James
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
McCarter, Ed
Washington University in St Louis, MO
(University Athletic Association)
2013
Name
School
Matusiak, Mike
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Speir, Ryan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2011
Name
School
Callahan, Tom
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Rehn, Katherin
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page