College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Prairie Ridge, IL
City:
CRYSTAL LAKE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Duda, Ashley
(2014)
G-3200
12:12.33
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#11)
2014-04-25
Lockwood, Anna
(2015)
G-300H
49.82
McHenry County Championships
(#9)
2014-05-08
Strom, Alexis
(2014)
G-PV
10'0"
IL#49
Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-05-15
Strom, Alexis
(2014)
G-PV
10'0"
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-17
Strom, Alexis
(2014)
G-PV
9'6"
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Anderson, Brent
(2015)
B-55
7.02
Antioch Invitational
(#15)
2014-03-18
Peterson, Delainey
(2016)
B-60
7.55
Titan Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-22
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.15
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#3)
2014-03-01
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.94
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:45.39
IL#41
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-03-01
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
10:02.22
Antioch Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-19
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
10:03.40
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-19
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-3200
10:27.10
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2014-03-01
Dwyer, Dylan
(2016)
B-55H
8.83
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
52'6"
IL#17
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-03-01
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
48'3.5"
Antioch Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
47'9.5"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2014-03-19
Behining, Josh
B-SP
47'5.5"
IL#98
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-22
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:41.08
IL#57
Byron Girls Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-03-22
Lockwood, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
32'0.25"
Byron Girls Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-03-22
Strom, Alexis
(2014)
G-PV
9'6"
IL#43
Byron Girls Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.50
IL 2A Belvidere Sectional
(#11)
2013-11-09
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#57)
2013-10-05
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.40
St. Charles North Invitational
(#24)
2013-11-09
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#70)
2013-09-28
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.70
Palatine Invitational
(#2)
2013-08-31
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.50
IL#75
McHenry County Meet
(#3)
2013-11-09
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3m_XC
17:43.00
IL#63
IL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-11-02
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:28.60
IL 2A Belvidere Sectional
(#11)
2013-10-26
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:51.00
IL 2A Burlington Central Regional
(#8)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-10
Crepeau, Michael
(2013)
B-400
51.98
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-04-08
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.30
IL#58
Johnsburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-26
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.01
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-10
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.57
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.06
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2013-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.52
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#11)
2013-05-17
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.89
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#15)
2013-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:19.60
IL#26
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.27
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#14)
2013-05-10
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.80
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-04-06
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:43.23
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.33
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2013-05-17
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.04
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#12)
2013-04-20
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
153'9"
IL#71
McHenry County Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
150'1"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
149'10"
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-27
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
148'2"
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2013-04-26
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
144'9"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-06
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
140'9"
Saxon Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-09
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
G-200
26.40
NWI
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-06
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
G-200
26.49
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Conference Girls
(#6)
2013-05-17
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
G-200
26.76
pre
NWI
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#19)
2013-04-20
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
G-200
26.96
pre
NWI
McHenry County Meet
2013-05-06
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
G-200
26.99
NWI
Fox Valley Conference Girls
(#3)
2013-04-27
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
G-200
27.20
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2013-04-20
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
G-200
27.21
NWI
McHenry County Meet
(#2)
2013-05-09
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
G-200
27.21
pre
NWI
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-27
Weber, Amanda
(2013)
G-200
27.25
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2013-05-06
Coakley, Marissa
(2016)
G-200
27.41
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Conference Girls
(#10)
2013-05-09
Coakley, Marissa
(2016)
G-200
27.50
NWI
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-27
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:49.74
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2013-05-06
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:51.02
Fox Valley Conference Girls
(#2)
2013-04-12
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:53.98
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-09
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:56.74
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-20
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
12:13.39
McHenry County Meet
(#9)
2013-05-09
Strom, Alexis
(2014)
G-PV
10'3"
IL#51
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-17
Strom, Alexis
(2014)
G-PV
10'0"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#23)
2013-04-27
Strom, Alexis
(2014)
G-PV
9'6"
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2013-05-06
Strom, Alexis
(2014)
G-PV
9'6"
Fox Valley Conference Girls
(#2)
2013-05-09
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-SP
36'6"
IL#82
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-29
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-SP
36'2.5"
Woodstock North Girls Triangular
(#1)
2013-05-06
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-SP
35'0"
Fox Valley Conference Girls
(#3)
2013-04-20
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-SP
34'4.5"
McHenry County Meet
(#4)
2013-04-27
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-SP
34'3"
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-DT
115'8"
IL#62
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2013-05-06
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-DT
114'11"
Fox Valley Conference Girls
(#4)
2013-05-09
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-DT
112'3"
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-29
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-DT
110'10"
Woodstock North Girls Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-20
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
G-DT
107'7"
McHenry County Meet
(#5)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.99
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.03
Fox Valley Conference Girls
(#5)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.83
Palatine Relays
(#10)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.58
Palatine Relays
(#7)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.81
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-13
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.74
IL#93
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-02
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.25
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-13
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.80
IL#38
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-13
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-3200
10:23.90
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2013-03-02
Bruhnke, B.
B-55H
8.44
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-13
Koss, Alex
B-55H
8.69
pre
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#8)
2013-03-13
Koss, Alex
B-55H
8.72
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#8)
2013-03-02
Bruhnke, B.
B-55H
8.85
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#5)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:41.50
IL#23
Fox Valley Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-11-03
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:39.00
IL#20
IL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-09-29
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:09.10
St. Charles North Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-27
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:14.10
IL 2A Belvidere Sectional
(#3)
2012-09-22
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:19.70
Palatine Invitational
(#22)
2012-09-29
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.30
St. Charles North Invitational
(#18)
2012-09-29
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:54.80
St. Charles North Invitational
(#19)
2012-08-25
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:57.00
McHenry County Meet
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-17
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
49.94
IL#53
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.10
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-05-25
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.56
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2012-05-11
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
50.92
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-05-17
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
51.12
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-07
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.87
Saxons Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-20
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.99
McHenry County Meet
(#3)
2012-04-28
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
52.10
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2012-04-20
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
52.15
McHenry County Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
52.17
Saxons Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-17
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
1:57.78
IL#79
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-28
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.00
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2012-05-11
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.05
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-04-07
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:01.81
Saxons Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-20
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:04.47
McHenry County Meet
(#6)
2012-04-28
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.80
IL#62
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.32
McHenry County Meet
(#3)
2012-04-23
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.80
Huntley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-11
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.26
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-04-07
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.60
Saxons Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.86
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-04-20
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.52
McHenry County Meet
(#4)
2012-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.95
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-17
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.99
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#8)
2012-04-23
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.80
Huntley Boys Triangular
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Anderson, Brent
(2015)
B-55
7.02
Antioch Invitational
(#15)
2014-03-18
Peterson, Delainey
(2016)
B-60
7.55
Titan Invitational
(#10)
2010-05-21
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
49.83
IL#46
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
49.94
IL#53
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.10
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-05-14
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.12
Fox Valley Conference
(#1)
2010-05-29
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.18
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#6)
2011-05-20
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.43
IL#99
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-01
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.50
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.56
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2010-05-28
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.62
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2010-04-23
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.68
McHenry County Invite
(#2)
2011-05-13
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.69
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-04-30
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.80
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
50.92
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-05-17
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
51.12
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-21
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.63
McHenry County Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.76
Saxon Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.87
Saxons Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-10
Crepeau, Michael
(2013)
B-400
51.98
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-04-20
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.99
McHenry County Meet
(#3)
2011-04-09
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
52.02
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-28
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
52.10
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2012-04-20
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
52.15
McHenry County Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
52.17
Saxons Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-17
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
53.36
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-05-15
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
IL#67
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#2)
2012-05-17
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
1:57.78
IL#79
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-21
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:57.87
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:59.24
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.00
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2012-05-11
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.05
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-05-21
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-800
2:00.56
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-30
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-800
2:01.60
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:01.81
Saxons Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-15
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-800
2:01.88
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#11)
2011-05-20
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:01.97
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-24
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:02.00
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-13
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:03.20
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-04-21
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:03.22
McHenry County Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-30
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:03.97
EIU Race at State
(#13)
2012-04-20
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:04.47
McHenry County Meet
(#6)
2012-03-17
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:04.50
Byron Indoor Classic
(#5)
2011-03-19
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:04.98
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:05.53
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:06.34
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-18
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:06.85
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-800
2:07.05
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-03-14
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:08.03
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2012-03-08
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:10.50
Dundee-Crown Boys Triangular
(#2)
2011-05-28
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.60
IL#19
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#10)
2011-05-27
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.54
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#12)
2001-03-31
MacKenzie, Kyle
(2001)
B-1600
4:22.60
US#28 IL#5
Top Times AA
(#5)
2012-04-28
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.80
IL#62
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2013-04-08
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.30
IL#58
Johnsburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-15
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.17
IL#100
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2013-04-26
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.01
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.32
McHenry County Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.57
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.66
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.72
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-23
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.80
Huntley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-11
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.26
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-04-07
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.60
Saxons Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:27.73
EIU Race at State
(#6)
2012-05-11
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.86
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2011-05-13
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.00
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2015-02-28
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:28.45
IL#45
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.52
McHenry County Meet
(#4)
2012-03-17
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.89
IL#41
Byron Indoor Classic
(#2)
2010-05-14
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.90
Fox Valley Conference
(#3)
2015-04-24
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.32
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2010-05-21
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.54
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-30
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.10
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2010-05-28
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.37
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#8)
2014-05-19
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.95
FVC Boys F/S Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.95
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-17
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.99
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-21
Neubauer, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:32.13
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#9)
2011-03-16
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.28
IL#66
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#2)
2011-04-09
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.41
Saxon Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-19
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.51
IL#72
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#2)
2010-05-14
Neubauer, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:32.51
Fox Valley Conference
(#6)
2015-04-13
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:32.90
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-04-21
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.95
McHenry County Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-13
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.74
IL#93
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.96
IL#88
Byron Indoor Classic
(#5)
2011-03-19
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.55
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-04-23
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.80
Huntley Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-04-27
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.06
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2013-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.52
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#11)
2011-04-21
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.97
McHenry County Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-15
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.00
St. Charles E Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-07
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.58
Saxons Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.15
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#3)
2010-04-23
Neubauer, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:37.21
McHenry County Invite
(#8)
2014-05-16
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.52
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#11)
2010-05-01
Neubauer, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.00
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2010-04-10
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.22
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
2010-04-10
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.22
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#3)
2013-05-17
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.89
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-05-21
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.11
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#13)
2012-03-14
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.14
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-03
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.40
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-16
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.91
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#4)
2010-04-23
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.98
McHenry County Invite
(#10)
2015-03-18
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.15
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-02-15
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-1600
4:42.00
St. Charles E Triangular
(#3)
2014-03-01
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.94
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-02
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.25
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:44.50
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-04
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:44.90
Joe Scarpino Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:18.88
IL#21
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2013-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:19.60
IL#26
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:19.74
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.27
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#14)
2012-05-17
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.29
IL#31
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.42
IL#39
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:27.13
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2012-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.90
IL#50
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.03
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-05-13
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.23
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-05-20
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.70
IL#50
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#2)
2015-03-21
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:29.50
IL#17
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Shine, Andrea
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Wagner, Erin
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Cowlin, Joe
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Wilkins, Mitch
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
2001
Name
School
MacKenzie, Kyle
East Carolina University, NC
(Conference USA)
Link directly to this page