College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Charles North, IL
City:
SAINT CHARLES
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-07
Buerster, Hayden
(2018)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Stay, Hailee
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
IL#73
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Stay, Hailee
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Stay, Hailee
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-30
Stay, Hailee
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-07
Stay, Hailee
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.56
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.79
IL#27
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:44.13
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#24)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.82
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:06.20
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:06.73
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-20
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-55
6.83
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-03-20
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-55
6.88
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#16)
2015-03-06
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-55
6.91
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-55
6.91
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-55
6.91
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-55
6.95
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-23
Davis, Mitchel
(2018)
B-55
7.02
Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-23
Davis, Mitchel
(2018)
B-55
7.07
pre
Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
23.94
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-20
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-200
24.07
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-06
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-600
1:27.12
IL#21
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-600
1:27.58
IL#26
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
2:02.36
IL#61
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-20
Obernesser, Danny
(2015)
B-800
2:05.26
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-06
Obernesser, Danny
(2015)
B-800
2:05.44
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.62
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-02-28
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-3200
10:14.77
Batavia Boys Quad
(#5)
2015-05-30
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
15'3"
US#54 IL#6
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)
(#3)
2015-03-06
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Batavia Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-02-25
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
12'3"
St. Charles E / St Charles N Boys JV Dual
(#2)
2015-02-07
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
12'0"
Redhawk PV Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Glavin, Jack
(2016)
B-SP
47'3"
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Turner, Ryan
B-SP
45'3.5"
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-28
Glavin, Jack
(2016)
B-SP
44'4.5"
Batavia Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.74
IL#91
DGS Mustang Relays
(#16)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.31
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.38
IL#89
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.99
Batavia Bulldog Relays
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:40.10
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.32
IL#22
DGS Mustang Relays
(#12)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.44
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:43.84
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Walters, Natalie
(2017)
G-55
7.72
pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-02-19
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-800
2:29.10
Oswego / St Charles N Girls Dual
(#2)
2015-02-14
Lain, Morgan
(2015)
G-800
2:29.50
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-21
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-800
2:30.58
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Lain, Morgan
(2015)
G-800
2:33.02
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-13
Olshever, Nina
(2016)
G-800
2:33.48
Batavia Distance Madness
(#13)
2015-02-19
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-800
2:35.30
Oswego / St Charles N Girls Dual
(#3)
2015-02-28
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-800
5:25.30
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#5)
2015-03-28
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:07.99
US#99 IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2015-02-28
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:11.70
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#2)
2015-03-21
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:14.32
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-14
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:29.40
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-21
Olshever, Nina
(2016)
G-1600
5:38.63
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#15)
2015-02-14
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-1600
5:41.40
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#2)
2015-03-13
Maher, Jacelyn
(2015)
G-3200
12:12.74
Batavia Distance Madness
(#9)
2015-02-14
Maher, Jacelyn
(2015)
G-3200
12:25.60
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#3)
2015-03-12
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-55H
9.29
IL#64
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2015-03-21
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-55H
9.33
pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-55H
9.41
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Heidlauf, Ashley
(2017)
G-55H
9.79
pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Medina-Hernandez,
(2018)
G-55H
9.94
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-14
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
IL#18
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-28
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-21
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-12
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0"
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-03-21
Walters, Natalie
(2017)
G-LJ
16'5"
IL#73
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-02-14
Walters, x
G-LJ
16'4.5"
IL#79
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#2)
2015-03-12
Walters, Natalie
(2017)
G-LJ
15'7.5"
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#2)
2015-02-14
Heidlauf, Ashley
(2017)
G-LJ
15'6.5"
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#3)
2015-02-28
Walters, Natalie
(2017)
G-LJ
15'5.25"
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#3)
2015-02-14
Czerniak, x
G-LJ
15'4.5"
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#4)
2015-03-21
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
38'1.5"
US#55 IL#6
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-14
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
37'4.5"
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-28
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
36'11"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2015-03-12
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
36'1"
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
35'10"
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-03-21
Buerster, Hayden
(2018)
G-TJ
34'1.75"
IL#59
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-12
Buester, A
G-TJ
33'8"
IL#76
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:54.54
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:15.99
IL#64
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:37.30
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#3)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:40.70
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:47.59
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:23.70
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#25)
2014-11-01
Stibgen, Carter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.80
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#45)
2014-10-11
Joyce, Hayden
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:49.50
West Aurora Stampede
(#17)
2014-10-04
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:52.80
St. Charles North Invitational
(#23)
2014-11-01
Joyce, Hayden
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.30
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#61)
2014-10-18
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:54.70
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#28)
2014-11-01
Lee, Brett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.10
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#72)
2014-10-11
Lee, Brett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.60
West Aurora Stampede
(#21)
2014-11-29
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:41.00
IL#33
Foot Locker Midwest
(#33)
2014-09-13
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:07.10
IL#18
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-01
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:07.50
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#4)
2014-11-08
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:09.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2014-09-06
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:15.50
Leavey Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-20
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:17.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-04
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:17.90
St. Charles North Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-18
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:31.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-09-02
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:02.40
Elgin City Classic
(#1)
2014-09-27
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:04.00
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-01
Suyak, Ally
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:18.00
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#31)
2014-11-01
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:25.40
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#35)
2014-11-01
Chen, Allie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:28.10
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#37)
2014-09-13
Suyak, Ally
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:47.80
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#31)
2014-10-18
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:51.00
F/S
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-11-01
Maher, Jacelyn
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:54.70
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#63)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-15
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
22.89
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-05-09
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-09
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.11
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-200
23.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-23
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.46
IL#29
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.79
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.92
Kane County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
50.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2014-05-03
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
50.40
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-55
6.68
IL#57
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-03-12
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-55
6.71
IL#96
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#2)
2013-03-16
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2014-03-21
Sidari, Dominick
(2016)
B-55
6.76
IL#98 pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2013-03-01
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-55
6.79
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-16
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-55
6.79
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-20
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2013-03-01
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-55
6.82
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-02
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-55
6.82
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-55
6.83
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2012-03-10
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-55
6.83
Sterling First Chance Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-55
6.85
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#10)
2015-03-20
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-55
6.88
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#16)
2014-03-07
Sidari, Dom
B-55
6.89
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-07
Sidari, Dom
B-55
6.90
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-10
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-55
6.91
Sterling First Chance Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-02
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-55
6.91
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-06
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-55
6.91
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-55
6.91
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-55
6.91
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Lins, A
B-55
6.92
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-21
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-55
6.92
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#14)
2012-03-16
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-55
6.93
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#14)
2012-03-02
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-55
6.93
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-02
Soulides, G.
B-55
6.94
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-10
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-55
6.94
Sterling First Chance Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-06
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-55
6.95
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-55
6.98
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#18)
2014-03-07
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-55
7.00
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#17)
2013-03-02
Sidoti, J.
B-55
7.00
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-23
Davis, Mitchel
(2018)
B-55
7.02
Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-03-01
Lynch, Nick
B-55
7.03
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-16
Loess, Grant
(2013)
B-55
7.04
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#18)
2014-03-24
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-55
7.07
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor JV Meet
(#1)
2011-03-12
Hodges, Ben
(2011)
B-55
7.07
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#17)
2011-03-16
Hodges, Ben
(2011)
B-55
7.07
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#18)
2015-03-23
Davis, Mitchel
(2018)
B-55
7.07
pre
Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-03-09
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-60
7.20
IL#38
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#2)
2013-03-23
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-60
7.31
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#14)
2013-03-23
Loess, Grant
(2013)
B-60
7.33
IL#78 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#15)
2013-03-23
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.36
IL#95 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#16)
2013-03-09
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.37
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#1)
2013-03-23
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-60
7.39
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#18)
2013-04-06
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
(#4)
2010-05-21
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-100
11.00
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-06
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-100
11.01
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-28
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#7)
2010-05-07
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-100
11.04
NWI
Kane County Invite
(#2)
2013-04-06
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-100
11.09
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-21
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-100
11.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-17
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Loess, Grant
(2013)
B-100
11.14
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-07
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Kane County Invite
(#3)
2013-05-03
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-100
11.17
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2010-04-17
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Loess, Grant
(2013)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-10
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#3)
2013-04-06
Lynch, Nick
B-100
11.22
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-17
Loess, Grant
(2013)
B-100
11.23
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Loess, Grant
(2013)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2013-04-06
Loess, Zak
(2013)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#10)
2012-04-07
Depace, Greg
B-100
11.31
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Sidari, Dom
B-100
11.31
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#11)
2010-05-21
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-10
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#5)
2013-04-06
Calabrese, Anthony
B-100
11.35
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#13)
2012-05-04
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#6)
2013-04-06
Sperati, Simone
(2013)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#14)
2010-04-17
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-03
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-21
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-100
11.37
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-06
Ingham, Tyler
B-100
11.38
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#15)
2012-04-07
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Loess, Grant
(2013)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-13
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-13
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-100
11.43
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-28
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2010-05-01
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
2013-04-06
Loess, Grant
(2013)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.41
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-21
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-13
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.61
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.63
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-13
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.73
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-04-06
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-01
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
2013-05-09
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
22.77
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#5)
2012-05-10
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#3)
2010-04-17
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.85
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.85
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.88
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2010-05-21
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-200
22.88
pre
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
22.89
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Loess, Grant
(2013)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.92
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
22.92
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#5)
2010-05-07
Ilunga, Christian
(2010)
B-200
23.00
NWI
Kane County Invite
(#2)
2015-05-21
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-09
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2010-04-17
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-200
23.09
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-200
23.09
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2014-04-19
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.11
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-03-07
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.11
IL#44
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-10
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#5)
2015-05-14
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-21
Stolzenburg, Jeff
(2010)
B-200
23.34
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#6)
2013-03-09
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-200
23.36
IL#52
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#1)
2012-05-10
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Schilb, Hannah
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Pelock, Josh
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Suda, Chris
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2014
Name
School
England, Ashley
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Miller, Erik
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page