College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wheaton North, IL
City:
WHEATON
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-16
Beckerman, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:19.60
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-10-16
Ostrem, Justin
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:28.40
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#15)
2015-11-07
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#106)
2015-11-07
Ostrem, Justin
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:32.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#110)
2015-11-07
Beckerman, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#120)
2015-10-16
Hennings, Jordan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.90
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#17)
2015-10-31
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.00
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#14)
2015-10-16
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.90
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#19)
2015-10-10
Beckerman, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.35
West Aurora Stampede
(#9)
2015-10-10
Hennings, Jordan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.03
West Aurora Stampede
(#12)
2015-11-07
Hennings, Jordan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#146)
2015-10-31
Beckerman, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.40
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#25)
2015-10-10
Ostrem, Justin
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:53.69
West Aurora Stampede
(#16)
2015-09-05
Beckerman, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.60
Leavey Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-31
Hennings, Jordan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.90
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#31)
2015-10-16
Watson, T.J.
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.60
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#31)
2015-11-07
Watson, T.J.
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#158)
2015-10-16
Quinn, Rose
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:18.70
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#20)
2015-10-03
Berry, Bridget
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:22.50
Flt 3
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#12)
2015-10-10
Quinn, Rose
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:25.16
West Aurora Stampede
(#22)
2015-10-03
Quinn, Rose
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:27.50
Flt 2
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#14)
2015-10-03
Sowers, Kailee
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:34.80
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#19)
2015-10-16
Sowers, Kailee
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:37.10
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#29)
2015-10-16
Berry, Bridget
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:38.40
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#31)
2015-09-12
Sowers, Kailee
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:42.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#70)
2015-09-25
Sowers, Kailee
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:44.19
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-10
Berry, Bridget
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.25
West Aurora Stampede
(#36)
2015-09-12
Quinn, Rose
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:49.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#82)
2015-09-25
Quinn, Rose
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:50.87
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-25
Berry, Bridget
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.71
Naperville Girls Invitational
(#21)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Moore, Ben
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Moore, Ben
(2015)
B-100
11.00
A
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Moore, Ben
(2015)
B-100
11.09
w(3.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-05-02
Moore, Ben
(2015)
B-100
11.12
IL#45 pre w(1.8)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-04-24
Moore, Ben
(2015)
B-100
11.20
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Moore, Ben
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Parker, Peyo
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Moore, Ben
(2015)
B-100
11.32
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Bryant, Devante
(2016)
B-100
11.39
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Bryant, Devonta
(2016)
B-100
11.40
B
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Moore, Ben
(2015)
B-200
22.46
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Moore, Ben
(2015)
B-200
22.51
A
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bryant, Devonta
(2016)
B-200
22.97
B
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Forcucci, Jp
(2015)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Bryant, Devonta
(2016)
B-200
23.07
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Bryant, Devante
(2016)
B-200
23.14
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bryant, Devonta
(2016)
B-200
23.17
pre
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#9)
2015-04-11
Forcucci, Jp
(2015)
B-200
23.25
C
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-200
23.31
D
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Bloss, Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
Forcucci, Jp
(2015)
B-200
23.39
pre
w(2.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#12)
2015-05-22
Forcucci, Jp
(2015)
B-200
23.39
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-15
Terrini, Adam
(2016)
B-400
51.40
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Terrini, Adam
(2016)
B-400
51.53
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-05-22
Bloss, Michael
(2015)
B-400
51.80
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Terrini, Adam
(2016)
B-400
52.07
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Bienduga, Alex
(2016)
B-400
52.15
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-11
Bienduga, Alex
(2016)
B-400
52.29
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-800
1:56.44
IL#42
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-800
1:57.95
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Bomher, Patrick
(2016)
B-800
2:01.50
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Bomher, Patrick
(2016)
B-800
2:02.21
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-02
Bomher, Patrick
(2016)
B-800
2:03.04
Jim Arnold Classic
(#11)
2015-04-11
Dowell, Bradley
(2015)
B-800
2:04.80
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.41
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.75
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.00
Haake Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Askin, Kilty
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.54
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.50
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.02
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2015-04-11
Askin, Kilty
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.22
C
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Hennings, Jordan
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.58
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
Askin, Kilty
(2015)
B-1600
4:41.76
Jim Arnold Classic
(#9)
2015-04-24
Ostrem, Justin
(2018)
B-1600
4:41.87
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ostrem, Justin
(2018)
B-1600
4:42.34
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.07
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.19
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Beckerman, Matthew
(2016)
B-3200
9:54.13
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-11
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-3200
10:03.66
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Hennings, Jordan
(2016)
B-3200
10:05.38
C
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.00
Haake Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Beckerman, Matthew
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.82
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Ostrem, Justin
(2018)
B-3200
10:09.09
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-02
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.00
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-05-29
Connor, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
14.38
pre
w(2.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-15
Connor, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
14.44
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Connor, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Connor, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Connor, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.06
A
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Connor, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.32
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Connor, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
39.21
IL#25
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Connor, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
39.51
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Leach, Noah
(2015)
B-300H
41.02
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Leach, Noah
(2015)
B-300H
41.13
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Riley, Jack
(2016)
B-300H
41.25
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Riley, Jack
(2016)
B-300H
41.85
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Leach, Noah
(2015)
B-300H
41.87
Jim Arnold Classic
(#9)
2015-05-15
Pearson, Devante
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#71
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Pearson, Devante
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
Haake Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Pearson, Devante
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
Pearson, Devante
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Pearson, Devante
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Haake Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-LJ
21'10"
IL#8 pre w(1.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-30
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-LJ
21'10"
w(1.5)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-22
Karow, Jon
(2016)
B-LJ
21'9.75"
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-11
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-LJ
21'8.75"
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Karow, Jon
(2016)
B-LJ
21'7.5"
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Bloss, Michael
(2015)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Bloss, Michael
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8"
C
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-TJ
44'2"
A
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-TJ
42'10.5"
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
B-TJ
42'0.75"
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-04-18
Contreras, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
IL#23
Haake Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Contreras, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Bradley, Peter
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#85
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Walker, Dan
(2017)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#85
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-24
Contreras, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bradley, Peter
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bradley, Peter
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Jim Arnold Classic
(#9)
2015-05-22
Anderson, Andy
(2016)
B-SP
50'7"
IL#81
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Webber, Dan
(2016)
B-SP
49'0"
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.01
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2013-05-17
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.56
IL#30
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.33
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-21
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.48
IL#27
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-14
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.19
DuPage Valley Conference
(#1)
2014-05-16
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.99
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#2)
2012-03-09
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.60
IL#17
Wheaton N Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-19
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.70
Haake Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.23
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2014-03-14
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.30
IL#14
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-14
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.80
Haake Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Dowell, Jason
(2011)
B-1600
4:24.55
IL#67
DuPage County Championships
(#8)
2010-05-14
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-1600
4:24.64
DuPage Valley Conference
(#5)
2013-05-03
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.79
IL#78
DuPage County Meet
(#5)
2012-03-16
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.86
IL#21
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-05-20
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.88
IL#73
IL 3A York Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-10
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-1600
4:24.90
Wheaton North Best 4 Invite
(#1)
2013-05-10
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.09
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#3)
2014-05-03
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.26
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-19
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-1600
4:25.40
IL#15
DuPage Valley Conference Indoor
(#1)
2013-04-27
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.84
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.88
1
Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Johnson, Zach
B-1600
4:26.98
DuPage County Championships
(#10)
2012-04-14
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.70
Haake Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.41
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-13
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.41
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-04-21
Dowell, Jason
(2011)
B-1600
4:29.40
York / Wheaton North Dual
2010-04-17
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.40
Haake Invite
(#1)
2012-04-20
Hoffman, Sam
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.50
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.55
IL#51
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-03-15
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.70
IL#52
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-04-11
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.75
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Noyes, Wes
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.84
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
Philibrick, Caleb
(2011)
B-1600
4:30.00
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-16
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.20
Batavia / Wheaton N Dual
(#1)
2011-04-21
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.30
York / Wheaton North Dual
2013-03-15
Didier, Wyatt
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.80
IL#59
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-03-20
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.03
IL#62
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-1600
4:31.18
Jim Arnold Invite
(#6)
2013-03-08
Ryan, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.30
IL#65
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-04-30
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.78
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-28
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-1600
4:31.91
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#9)
2015-04-18
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.00
Haake Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Hoffman, Sam
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.14
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2011-03-04
Philibrick, Caleb
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.30
IL#68
Proviso West 5 Team Meet
(#2)
2014-02-13
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.40
Wheaton North Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-22
Askin, Kilty
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.54
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-06
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.78
B
Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Hoffman, Sam
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.92
DuPage County Meet
(#13)
2012-05-01
Didier, Wyatt
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.10
Whtn N / Nap N Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-02-22
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.20
Batavia Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-03-08
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.40
IL#89
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-22
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.50
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-02-27
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.80
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-08
Didier, Wyatt
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.00
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#4)
2013-04-06
Ryan, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.06
A
Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-01
Woldesilassie, Daniel
B-1600
4:34.09
Jim Arnold Invite
(#9)
2011-04-09
Dowell, Jason
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.10
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-09
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.30
Wheaton North Quad
(#1)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Zach
B-1600
4:34.50
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Didier, Wyatt
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.60
Haake Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-09
Ryan, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.90
Wheaton N Boys Triangular
(#3)
2013-04-24
Ryan, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.00
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-04-23
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.12
Red Grange Invite
(#6)
2014-05-30
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.41
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#35)
2013-05-03
Didier, Wyatt
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.88
DuPage County Meet
(#11)
2012-04-07
Hoffman, Sam
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.92
Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.02
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2010-05-14
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.06
DuPage Valley Conference
(#2)
2010-04-17
Blair, Logan
(2010)
B-1600
4:36.20
Haake Invite
(#3)
2013-02-14
Ryan, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.50
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-04-10
Blair, Logan
(2010)
B-1600
4:37.20
Wheaton North Best 4 Invite
2013-02-07
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.20
Wheaton North Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-04-20
Didier, Wyatt
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.60
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Didier, Wyatt
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.61
IL 3A York Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-07
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.79
4
Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.10
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-06
Didier, Wyatt
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.16
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2013-04-24
Doty, Josh
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.50
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-04-11
Askin, Kilty
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.22
C
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Hennings, Jordan
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.58
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2013-05-10
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.60
F/S
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#2)
2010-04-17
Woldesilassie, Daniel
B-1600
4:39.60
Haake Invite
(#5)
2014-03-14
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.90
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-02-21
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.97
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-04
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.50
Soph Race
Proviso West 5 Team Meet
(#1)
2011-03-04
Dowell, Jason
(2011)
B-1600
4:40.90
Proviso West 5 Team Meet
(#4)
2013-03-08
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-1600
4:41.30
Wheaton North Boys Triangular
(#5)
2013-02-14
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:41.40
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-05-02
Askin, Kilty
(2015)
B-1600
4:41.76
Jim Arnold Classic
(#9)
2012-02-16
Didier, Wyatt
(2013)
B-1600
4:41.80
Batavia / Wheaton N Dual
(#2)
2015-04-24
Ostrem, Justin
(2018)
B-1600
4:41.87
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.99
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#3)
2012-03-09
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:42.20
F/S
Wheaton N Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ostrem, Justin
(2018)
B-1600
4:42.34
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-02-16
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:42.40
F/S
Batavia / Wheaton N Dual
(#1)
2015-03-20
Hennings, Jordan
(2016)
B-1600
4:42.61
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-24
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.07
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-11
Dowell, Jason
(2011)
B-1600
4:44.10
Wheaton North Quad
(#3)
2015-04-24
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.19
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-15
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.23
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-03-21
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:46.23
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-20
Ostrem, Justin
(2018)
B-1600
4:46.58
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-20
Beckerman, Matthew
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.44
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2014-03-21
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:48.38
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-02-09
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.90
F/S
Wheaton North Quad
(#1)
2010-06-12
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-Mile
4:23.94
IL#7
Midwest Distance Gala
(#8)
2010-02-27
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-Mile
4:24.58
IL#2
Proviso West Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-Mile
4:28.58
IL#3
Proviso West Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-27
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-Mile
4:32.08
IL#11
Proviso West Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-28
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
B-Mile
4:38.35
IL#12
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2011-02-26
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
B-Mile
4:42.39
IL#23
Proviso West Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-26
Hoffman, Sam
(2012)
B-Mile
4:46.18
IL#32
Proviso West Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-28
Frank, Alex
(2016)
B-Mile
4:48.90
IL#36
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#19)
2010-04-23
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:20.43
IL#21
Red Grange Invite
(#1)
2014-05-16
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.49
IL#25
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#2)
2009-05-08
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-3200
9:25.79
IL#20
DuPage County Invite
2010-05-01
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.12
IL#34
Jim Arnold Invite
(#1)
2009-05-22
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.46
Lake Park Sectional
(#3)
2010-03-05
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.20
US#63 IL#13
Proviso West Quad
(#1)
2009-05-22
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.25
IL#23
Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2010-03-05
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.80
US#65 IL#14
Proviso West Quad
(#2)
2012-04-20
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.70
IL#54
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Waterman, Jake
(2010)
B-3200
9:28.99
IL Statemeet
(#11)
2010-05-14
Waterman, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.27
DuPage Valley Conference
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Noyes, Naomi
Taylor University, IN
(Mid-Central College Conference)
2015
Name
School
Contreras, Matt
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL
(The Sun Conference)
2014
Name
School
Biegalski, Matt
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Sharp, Patrick
University of North Dakota, ND
(Big Sky Conference)
Gordon, Zach
Olivet Nazarene University, IL
(Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Ryan, Alex
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Steeno, Paul
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Askin, Aidan
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Kiely, Rafe
University of Wyoming, WY
(Mountain West Conference)
2002
Name
School
Harris, A.J.
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page