|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Allen, Clinton (2007) |
Orchard View, MI | B-100 | 10.33 #1 | w(4.6) |
Hall, Derrick (2008) |
Richard Milburn Academy (Beaumont), TX | B-100 | 10.39 #1 | w(4.4) |
Akinkuotu, Atolani (2006) |
South Central, NC | B-100 | 10.39 #1 | w(2.9) |
Wells, Evander (2006) |
Stone Mountain, GA | B-100 | 10.39 #2 | w(4.4) |
Wells, Evander (2006) |
Stone Mountain, GA | B-100 | 10.54 #2 | w(2.8) |
Hall, Derrick (2008) |
Richard Milburn Academy (Beaumont), TX | B-100 | 10.56 #3 | w(2.8) |
Wims, Arthur (2006) |
Northrop, IN | B-100 | 10.56 #4 | w(2.8) |
Akinkuotu, Atolani (2006) |
South Central, NC | B-100 | 10.57 #5 | w(2.8) |
Rankin, Jeremy (2009) |
Overland, CO | B-100 | 10.58 #1 | w(3.1) |
Pipkin, Devin (2007) |
Warren Central, IN | B-100 | 10.59 #6 | w(2.8) |
Allen, Clinton (2007) |
Orchard View, MI | B-100 | 10.60 #7 | w(2.8) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sales, Antonio (2007) |
East Chapel Hill, NC | B-200 | 21.07 #1 | w(2.1) |
Prevost, Whitney (2007) |
Texas City, TX | B-200 | 21.16 #2 | w(2.1) |
Boyd, Marcus (2007) |
North Crowley, TX | B-200 | 21.18 #3 | w(2.1) |
Wells, Evander (2006) |
Stone Mountain, GA | B-200 | 21.25 #4 | w(2.1) |
McNeil, Antione (2006) |
East Carteret, NC | B-200 | 21.27 #5 | w(2.1) |
Caldwell, Jacques (2008) |
Rowlett, TX | B-200 | 21.34 #1 | w(2) |
Tindle, Chris (2006) |
Dickinson, TX | B-200 | 21.41 #6 | w(2.1) |
Carrier, Tyron (2007) |
Worthing, TX | B-200 | 21.46 #7 | w(2.1) |
Brooks, Kenneth (2009) |
Riverside, NC | B-200 | 21.60 #2 | NC#5 w(2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Armanti (2006) |
Colquitt County, GA | B-400 | 47.23 #1 | US#19 GA#1 |
Hulett, Lukas (2006) |
Bellevue East, NE | B-400 | 47.28 #2 | |
Fortson, Danzell (2007) |
Keller, TX | B-400 | 47.52 #1 | |
Davis, Lamarr (2007) |
East Wake, NC | B-400 | 47.55 #3 | US#41 NC#2 |
Gray, Brandon (2006) |
Cordova, TN | B-400 | 47.56 #4 | |
Simmons, Robert (2008) |
Willowridge, TX | B-400 | 47.89 #5 | |
Carter, Dedame (2000) |
Miami Northwestern, FL | B-400 | 48.14 #6 | |
Byas, Jordan (2008) |
Bay, FL | B-400 | 48.25 #7 | |
Brooks, Kenneth (2009) |
Riverside, NC | B-400 | 48.33 #2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Lamarr (2007) |
East Wake, NC | B-800 | 1:50.58 #1 | US#3 NC#2 |
Bilbrew, Chris (2007) |
Smiths Station, AL | B-800 | 1:51.48 #2 | US#12 AL#1 |
Shepard, Howard (2009) |
Skyline, TX | B-800 | 1:52.25 #1 | US#34 TX#2 |
Ballenger, Che (2006) |
Oakland Technical, CA | B-800 | 1:52.28 #3 | US#37 CA#8 |
Stockstell, Aaron (2008) |
Mid-Prairie, IA | B-800 | 1:52.85 #4 | US#56 IA#2 |
Gonzales, Logan (2007) |
Boone, IA | B-800 | 1:52.91 #5 | US#57 IA#3 |
Shaw, Blake (2008) |
Cypress Falls, TX | B-800 | 1:53.61 #2 | US#89 TX#6 |
Eichberger, James (2008) |
Catalina Magnet, AZ | B-800 | 1:53.74 #3 | US#99 AZ#1 |
B-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Borchers, Sam (2007) |
Yellow Springs, OH | B-1500 | 3:55.58 #1 | |
Wheating, Andy (2006) |
Kimball Union, VT | B-1500 | 3:58.31 #2 | |
Minen, John (2007) |
Highland, OH | B-1500 | 3:59.94 #3 | US#31 OH#2 |
B-5k
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Weeks, Steven (2007) |
Arvada, CO | B-5k | 15:23.38 #1 | US#13 CO#1 |
Bowie, Chris (2007) |
Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD | B-5k | 15:49.89 #2 | US#32 MD#3 |
Nanni, Cory (2007) |
Normal Community West, IL | B-5k | 15:50.27 #3 | US#33 IL#1 |
Reed, Brandon (2007) |
Colorado Springs Christian, CO | B-5k | 15:53.20 #4 | US#36 CO#5 |
Delmott, Skyler (2006) |
Emporia, KS | B-5k | 15:54.96 #5 | US#37 KS#1 |
Rannabargar, David (2007) |
Regis, OR | B-5k | 15:55.46 #6 | US#38 OR#1 |
Carter, Cameron (2006) |
Greeley West, CO | B-5k | 15:56.04 #7 | |
Sorenson, Daniel (2007) |
Lakewood, CA | B-5k | 16:03.43 #8 | CA#11 |
Powers, Kyle (2008) |
St. Johnsbury Academy, VT | B-5k | 16:14.15 #9 | VT#1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Prentice, Terry (2007) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | B-110H | 13.59 #1 | US#4 CA#1 w(1.8) |
Reed, Darius (2006) |
George Washington, CO | B-110H | 13.63 #2 | w(1.8) |
Queen, Carrington (2006) |
Chichester, PA | B-110H | 13.80 #3 | US#8 PA#1 w(1.8) |
Wynne, William (2008) |
McEachern, GA | B-110H | 13.83 #1 | US#12 GA#1 w(1.7) |
Brown, Bryce (2007) |
William Henry Harrison, IN | B-110H | 13.97 #4 | w(1.8) |
Wells, Shane (2007) |
Romulus, MI | B-110H | 14.04 #5 | US#31 MI#2 w(1.8) |
Davis, Wayne (2009) |
Southeast Raleigh, NC | B-110H | 14.18 #2 | US#55 NC#7 w(1.7) |
Smith, Rashad (2007) |
Pinole Valley, CA | B-110H | 14.18 #6 | US#55 CA#7 w(1.8) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wynne, William (2008) |
McEachern, GA | B-400H | 51.56 #1 | US#3 GA#2 |
Klech, David (2006) |
California, CA | B-400H | 51.61 #1 | |
West, Willis (2006) |
Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL | B-400H | 52.60 #2 | US#10 FL#1 |
Charles, Trey (2008) |
Marietta, GA | B-400H | 52.73 #3 | |
Wilwright, Alex (2006) |
James Logan, CA | B-400H | 53.16 #4 | US#16 CA#2 |
Nash, Christian (2006) |
Dorman, SC | B-400H | 53.59 #5 | |
Wyatt, Reggie (2009) |
La Sierra, CA | B-400H | 54.22 #2 | US#37 CA#3 |
Mason, Jamele (2008) |
Westfield, TX | B-400H | 54.27 #6 | US#38 TX#3 |
Bray, Wesley (2006) |
Cy-Fair, TX | B-400H | 54.30 #7 | US#39 TX#4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Prentice, Terry (2007) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | B-LJ | 24'1.5" #1 | w(-0.6) |
Hobson, Mitch (2008) |
North Crowley, TX | B-LJ | 23'5.25" #1 | w(0) |
Woods, Marlon (2006) |
B. T. Washington, VA | B-LJ | 23'4" #3 | w(-1) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Doris, Troy (2007) |
Bolingbrook, IL | B-TJ | 48'4.75" #1 | w(1.7) |
Lamb, Bryce (2009) |
Chandler, AZ | B-TJ | 48'4.5" #1 | US#32 AZ#1 w(1.8) |
Banks, David (2007) |
Lamar, TX | B-TJ | 48'4" #2 | US#33 TX#6 w(0.9) |
Gibson, Brandon (2007) |
UMS-Wright, AL | B-TJ | 47'7.25" #3 | w(-0.1) |
Miller, Antonio (2008) |
Manchester, VA | B-TJ | 47'5.75" #4 | w(0.9) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roche, Casey (2007) |
St. Francis, CA | B-PV | 17'5.25" #1 | US#2 CA#1 |
Wallace, Maston (2007) |
Clear Brook, TX | B-PV | 16'3" #2 | |
Gil, Sean (2007) |
North Allegheny, PA | B-PV | 15'9" #3 | US#44 PA#2 |
Cheek, Cameron (2007) |
Mill Creek, GA | B-PV | 15'3.25" #4 | |
Horn, Gray (2008) |
Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH | B-PV | 15'3" #1 | US#79 OH#1 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stephen, Ben (2007) |
Union, IN | B-SP | 64'8" #1 | |
Boevers, Colin (2007) |
Judge Memorial, UT | B-SP | 60'4.75" #2 | |
Tabor, Geoffrey (2008) |
Ardmore, OK | B-SP | 60'3" #3 | US#34 OK#1 |
Guillory, Jason (2006) |
DeSoto, TX | B-SP | 59'9.75" #4 | |
Morris, Korion (2006) |
Renton, WA | B-SP | 57'4.75" #5 | |
Barbas, Michael (2008) |
Jersey Village, TX | B-SP | 57'1" #1 | |
Lettow, Ian (2007) |
Faith Christian, CO | B-SP | 57'0" #6 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morris, Korion (2006) |
Renton, WA | B-DT | 183'11" #1 | |
Bryant, Luke (2007) |
Clearwater, KS | B-DT | 180'7" #2 | |
Tabor, Geoffrey (2008) |
Ardmore, OK | B-DT | 179'3" #3 | |
Jonovich, Jarred (2007) |
Globe, AZ | B-DT | 175'10" #4 | US#56 AZ#2 |
Parsons, Emory (2007) |
Columbia, NY | B-DT | 173'11" #5 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Michael (2006) |
King's, WA | B-JT | 192'2" #2 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wilson, Kenyanna (2007) |
Peoria, AZ | G-100 | 11.27 #1 | w(4.4) |
Wilson, Kenyanna (2007) |
Peoria, AZ | G-100 | 11.36 #1 | US#5 AZ#1 w(1.6) |
Mahan, Shayla (2007) |
Mumford, MI | G-100 | 11.47 #1 | w(6.3) |
Brookins, Kya (2007) |
Seneca, SC | G-100 | 11.49 #2 | w(1.6) |
Alexander, Erica (2008) |
Clear Brook, TX | G-100 | 11.57 #1 | w(2.9) |
Mayo, Gabby (2007) |
Southeast Raleigh, NC | G-100 | 11.59 #3 | w(1.6) |
Jordan, Victoria (2008) |
Dunbar, TX | G-100 | 11.60 #2 | w(2.9) |
Olear, Elizabeth (2006) |
Louisville, CA | G-100 | 11.65 #4 | w(1.6) |
Lucas, Porscha (2006) |
Plano, TX | G-100 | 11.66 #5 | w(1.6) |
Collins, Ebony (2007) |
Locke Charter, CA | G-100 | 11.69 #6 | w(1.6) |
Lawson, Krystin (2008) |
Riverdale Baptist, MD | G-100 | 11.70 #3 | w(2.9) |
Fisher, Tatianna (2009) |
Oak Ridge, FL | G-100 | 11.73 #4 | w(2.9) |
Mahan, Shayla (2007) |
Mumford, MI | G-100 | 11.74 #7 | w(1.6) |
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) |
Newnan, GA | G-100 | 11.78 #5 | w(2.9) |
Pinckney, Takeia (2009) |
Columbia, GA | G-100 | 11.85 #6 | w(2.9) |
Woodruff, Yasmin (2008) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-100 | 11.88 #7 | w(2.9) |
Atkins, Brianna (2008) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-100 | 11.89 #8 | w(2.9) |
Long, Brittany (2008) |
Therrell, GA | G-100 | 11.90 #8 | w(1.6) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mayo, Gabby (2007) |
Southeast Raleigh, NC | G-200 | 23.27 #1 | w(0.9) |
Lucas, Porscha (2006) |
Plano, TX | G-200 | 23.50 #2 | w(0.9) |
Mahan, Shayla (2007) |
Mumford, MI | G-200 | 23.56 #3 | w(0.9) |
Olear, Elizabeth (2006) |
Louisville, CA | G-200 | 23.62 #4 | w(0.9) |
Atkins, Joanna (2007) |
Stephenson, GA | G-200 | 23.71 #5 | US#13 GA#1 w(0.9) |
Wilson, Kenyanna (2007) |
Peoria, AZ | G-200 | 23.75 #6 | w(0.9) |
Gardner, English (2010) |
Eastern Regional, NJ | G-200 | 23.81 #1 | US#18 NJ#1 w(0) |
Alexander, Erica (2008) |
Clear Brook, TX | G-200 | 23.93 #1 | w(0.4) |
Atkins, Brianna (2008) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-200 | 23.96 #2 | US#26 CA#7 w(0.4) |
Jordan, Victoria (2008) |
Dunbar, TX | G-200 | 23.98 #3 | w(0.4) |
Goodman, Chalonda (2009) |
Newnan, GA | G-200 | 24.05 #4 | US#31 GA#3 w(0.4) |
Williams, Sade (2006) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-200 | 24.07 #7 | w(0.9) |
Jacobs, Breehana (2007) |
Laurel Highlands, PA | G-200 | 24.25 #8 | w(0.9) |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 24.41 #2 | US#71 NY#2 w(0.4) |
Jackson, Kia (2009) |
Southwest Dekalb, GA | G-200 | 24.50 #3 | US#87 GA#6 w(0.4) |
Woodruff, Yasmin (2008) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-200 | 24.50 #5 | w(0.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Collins, Ebony (2007) |
Locke Charter, CA | G-400 | 52.33 #1 | US#3 CA#1 |
Williams, Sade (2006) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-400 | 53.29 #2 | |
Graham, Meshawn (2008) |
Bowsher, OH | G-400 | 53.57 #1 | US#8 OH#2 |
McDougald, DeAngela (2007) |
Junction City, KS | G-400 | 53.57 #3 | US#8 KS#1 |
Thompson, Turquoise (2009) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-400 | 53.73 #2 | US#10 CA#3 |
Wooten, Sandy (2006) |
Mineral Wells, TX | G-400 | 53.84 #4 | US#11 TX#2 |
Hilaire, Elan (2008) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD | G-400 | 53.98 #3 | US#13 MD#1 |
Atkins, Joanna (2007) |
Stephenson, GA | G-400 | 54.17 #5 | US#17 GA#2 |
Humphrey, Erin (2006) |
Lincoln, MI | G-400 | 54.29 #6 | |
Stroy, Kamelia (2006) |
Northwood, LA | G-400 | 54.97 #7 | |
OConnor, Symone (2007) |
Franklin, NJ | G-400 | 55.10 #8 | |
Adetu, Lola (2009) |
Sidwell Friends, DC | G-400 | 55.25 #5 | US#49 DC#1 |
Brown, Chelsea (2009) |
Butler County, KY | G-400 | 55.61 #6 | US#69 KY#1 |
Hullum, KaChay (2010) |
Firestone, OH | G-400 | 55.67 #7 | US#75 OH#5 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Price, Chanelle (2008) |
Easton, PA | G-800 | 2:06.64 #1 | |
Dinsdale, Blaire (2008) |
North Tama, IA | G-800 | 2:08.75 #2 | |
Dinsdale, Brooke (2008) |
North Tama, IA | G-800 | 2:10.51 #3 | |
Ganzar, LeighAnn (2007) |
Littleton, CO | G-800 | 2:10.81 #1 | US#31 CO#2 |
Fondren, Ramzee (2008) |
Renaissance, MI | G-800 | 2:11.76 #4 | |
Hardy, Jami (2008) |
James Logan, CA | G-800 | 2:12.89 #5 | US#83 CA#18 |
Flood, Betsy (2008) |
Dowling Catholic, IA | G-800 | 2:13.51 #6 | IA#3 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Flood, Betsy (2008) |
Dowling Catholic, IA | G-1500 | 4:35.59 #1 | |
Dinsdale, Brooke (2008) |
North Tama, IA | G-1500 | 4:35.71 #2 | US#22 IA#2 |
Sheffey, Brittany (2007) |
Bellport, NY | G-1500 | 4:39.00 #1 | |
Dinsdale, Blaire (2008) |
North Tama, IA | G-1500 | 4:39.87 #3 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Alison (2007) |
Atholton, MD | G-3000 | 10:08.26 #1 | US#36 MD#1 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, April (2007) |
Skyline, TX | G-100H | 13.07 #1 | w(3.1) |
Coward, Jacquelyn (2008) |
Knoxville West, TN | G-100H | 13.27 #2 | w(3.1) |
Clarke, Shalina (2006) |
Evanston Township, IL | G-100H | 13.32 #3 | w(3.1) |
Williams, April (2007) |
Skyline, TX | G-100H | 13.35 #1 | US#1 TX#1 w(1.1) |
Clarke, Shalina (2006) |
Evanston Township, IL | G-100H | 13.53 #1 | w(0.4) |
Brooks, Devin (2007) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-100H | 13.86 #4 | w(3.1) |
Lewis, Theresa (2006) |
Western, MD | G-100H | 13.87 #5 | w(3.1) |
Collins, Ebony (2007) |
Locke Charter, CA | G-100H | 13.90 #6 | w(3.1) |
Watkins, Kali (2007) |
Menchville, VA | G-100H | 14.05 #7 | w(3.1) |
Mathabane, Bianca (2007) |
Portland Lincoln, OR | G-100H | 14.19 #8 | w(3.1) |
Blackburn, Lauren (2010) |
Sunset, TX | G-100H | 14.28 #1 | US#51 TX#8 w(1.7) |
Matthews, Larissa (2009) |
Chandler, AZ | G-100H | 14.35 #2 | US#61 AZ#2 w(1.7) |
Stowers, Jasmine (2010) |
Pendleton, SC | G-100H | 14.35 #3 | w(1.7) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Collins, Ebony (2007) |
Locke Charter, CA | G-400H | 57.78 #1 | |
Collins, Ebony (2007) |
Locke Charter, CA | G-400H | 58.47 #1 | |
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-400H | 58.75 #1 | US#2 NY#1 |
Coward, Jacquelyn (2008) |
Knoxville West, TN | G-400H | 59.31 #2 | US#5 TN#1 |
Profit, Kiani (2007) |
Muir, CA | G-400H | 59.87 #2 | US#9 CA#3 |
Williams, April (2007) |
Skyline, TX | G-400H | 1:00.38 #3 | |
Saunders, Nicole (2007) |
Menchville, VA | G-400H | 1:00.94 #4 | |
Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) |
Waubonsie Valley, IL | G-400H | 1:01.24 #3 | US#18 IL#1 |
Crabb, Brittnay (2008) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-400H | 1:02.29 #4 | US#29 CA#6 |
Williams, Nefeteri (2006) |
Proviso West, IL | G-400H | 1:02.30 #5 | US#30 IL#2 |
Starks, Ashley (2008) |
Lancaster, TX | G-400H | 1:02.68 #5 | US#38 TX#3 |
DeBowles, Zandi (2007) |
Pope, GA | G-400H | 1:02.93 #6 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coleman, Patience (2007) |
Southern, NC | G-HJ | 5'8.75" #1 | |
Glisar, Megan (2009) |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA | G-HJ | 5'7" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Youngblood, Jamesha (2007) |
Hercules, CA | G-LJ | 20'1.5" #1 | US#4 CA#1 w(-0.2) |
Johnson, LaRoya (2008) |
Elsik, TX | G-LJ | 19'11.75" #1 | US#6 TX#2 w(-1.1) |
Forbes, Shakia (2007) |
Bethel, VA | G-LJ | 19'9.75" #2 | US#10 VA#1 w(1.1) |
Gaeto, Alyssa (2006) |
Ravenwood, TN | G-LJ | 19'5.25" #3 | US#22 TN#1 w(0.9) |
Dunn, Karynn (2009) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | G-LJ | 19'1.5" #2 | w(-0.5) |
Finch, Brittni (2008) |
Centreville, VA | G-LJ | 18'10.75" #4 | w(0.6) |
Dixon-Smith, Brittni (2007) |
Woodbridge, VA | G-LJ | 18'9.75" #5 | w(-0.8) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Youngblood, Jamesha (2007) |
Hercules, CA | G-TJ | 41'4.5" #1 | w(-1.5) |
Gipson, Whitney (2008) |
Birdville, TX | G-TJ | 39'5.25" #1 | US#34 TX#8 w(0) |
McPherson, Shunda (2006) |
Taylor, TX | G-TJ | 39'0.25" #3 | US#51 TX#9 w(-1.3) |
Smith, Sharika (2008) |
Fulton County, KY | G-TJ | 38'10.25" #2 | US#60 KY#1 w(0) |
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru (2006) |
Highline, WA | G-TJ | 38'8.75" #4 | US#67 WA#1 w(0.6) |
Okolo, Nicole (2007) |
Collins Hill, GA | G-TJ | 38'8.75" #5 | w(-1.7) |
Stewart, Briana (2008) |
James Logan, CA | G-TJ | 38'8.25" #3 | US#72 CA#12 w(0) |
Baiter, Gabriela (2007) |
Elwood/John Glenn, NY | G-TJ | 38'6.25" #6 | w(-0.3) |
Nichols, Taylor (2007) |
Stockdale, CA | G-TJ | 38'6.25" #7 | w(0) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gergel, Melissa (2007) |
Marian Catholic, IL | G-PV | 12'5.5" #1 | |
Diebold, Tara (2007) |
Branson, MO | G-PV | 12'5.5" #2 | |
Schaffer, Abby (2008) |
Easton, PA | G-PV | 12'1.5" #1 | |
Bertleson, Annelise (2006) |
Borah, ID | G-PV | 11'11.75" #3 | ID#1 |
Brost, Leslie (2008) |
Watertown, SD | G-PV | 11'11.75" #4 | |
Simmons, Rachel (2007) |
Rocklin, CA | G-PV | 11'11.75" #5 | |
Dumas, Bethany (2008) |
Cony, ME | G-PV | 11'11.75" #6 | ME#1 |
Peoples, Mauri (2008) |
Carrollton, GA | G-PV | 11'7.75" #2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leffler, Jacquelyne (2008) |
Northern Heights, KS | G-SP | 45'4.5" #1 | US#17 KS#2 |
Musil, Samantha (2006) |
Pawnee City, NE | G-SP | 44'11" #1 | |
Cox, Brittany (2006) |
Glencliff Comp, TN | G-SP | 44'2.75" #2 | US#44 TN#2 |
Travis, Rachel (2007) |
Lutheran, MO | G-SP | 43'11.25" #3 | US#53 MO#2 |
Marshall, Frednisha (2006) |
John Tyler, TX | G-SP | 43'9.75" #4 | |
Hasslen, Alyssa (2009) |
Mcminnville, OR | G-SP | 43'6" #2 | US#73 OR#3 |
Liske, Allison (2007) |
Zeeland East, MI | G-SP | 42'7" #5 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pendleton, Emily (2007) |
Woodmore, OH | G-DT | 169'9" #1 | |
Baird, Natalie (2008) |
Park View, VA | G-DT | 152'3" #1 | |
Leffler, Jacquelyne (2008) |
Northern Heights, KS | G-DT | 151'5" #2 | US#15 KS#2 |
Tripp, Katherine (2006) |
Douglas, OR | G-DT | 149'3" #2 | US#20 OR#2 |
Gerhardt, Katie (2008) |
Cedarville, OH | G-DT | 142'10" #3 | US#50 OH#3 |
Musil, Samantha (2006) |
Pawnee City, NE | G-DT | 142'1" #3 | US#56 NE#1 |
Huckins, Kelsey (2008) |
Keene, NH | G-DT | 141'8" #4 | US#57 NH#1 |
O'Brien, Becky (2008) |
Greely, ME | G-DT | 136'11" #4 | ME#1 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kennedy, Brieanna (2008) |
Caravel Academy, DE | G-JT | 139'8" #1 | |
Borman, Brittany (2008) |
Festus, MO | G-JT | 139'5" #1 | |
Karin, Abbey (2009) |
Governors Academy, MA | G-JT | 136'0" #2 | US#47 MA#1 |
Link directly to this page