|
B-3m_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schroeder, Allan (2010) |
Mt Spokane, WA | B-3m_XC | 14:55.00 #1 | WA#1 |
Johnston, Ben (2010) |
North Central, WA | B-3m_XC | 14:58.00 #2 | WA#2 |
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:00.00 #3 | WA#4 |
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) |
Kamiakin, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:16.00 #4 | WA#7 |
Gardner, Andrew (2013) |
Mead, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:23.00 #5 | WA#9 |
Johnson, Hunter (2012) |
Mt Spokane, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:25.00 #6 | WA#12 |
Fiske, Evan (2010) |
Kamiakin, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:27.00 #7 | WA#14 |
Avila, Alex (2010) |
North Central, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:29.00 #8 | WA#17 |
Holmes, Kevin (2010) |
Bothell, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:29.00 #9 | WA#17 |
Ennis, Chris (2010) |
Lewis & Clark, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:30.00 #10 | WA#19 |
Carlson, Zane (2010) |
Eastmont, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:31.00 #11 | WA#20 |
Adams, Casey (2011) |
North Central, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:33.00 #12 | WA#23 |
Reiter, Josh (2010) |
Camas, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:36.00 #13 | WA#25 |
Felnagle, Brent (2010) |
Bellarmine Prep, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:38.00 #14 | WA#27 |
Boersma, Nick (2012) |
Wenatchee, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:38.00 #15 | WA#27 |
Bierig, Kenji (2011) |
Lewis & Clark, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:42.00 #16 | |
Hamilton, Vince (2011) |
North Central, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:42.00 #17 | WA#32 |
Cravens, Colby (2010) |
Southridge, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:43.00 #18 | WA#34 |
Foss, Cory (2010) |
Mead, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:45.00 #19 | WA#35 |
McDonald, Sean (2011) |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:46.00 #20 | WA#37 |
Villavicencio, Alan (2010) |
Bothell, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:49.00 #21 | WA#41 |
Sheehy, Tom (2010) |
Union, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:54.00 #22 | WA#48 |
Sturdefant, Kyle (2010) |
Southridge, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:54.00 #23 | WA#48 |
Mellgren, J.T. (2010) |
North Central, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:56.00 #24 | WA#51 |
Jones, Connor (2011) |
Mt Spokane, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:57.00 #25 | WA#52 |
G-3m_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Knight, Katie (2013) |
North Central, WA | G-3m_XC | 17:56.00 #1 | WA#4 |
Hegarty, Erin (2011) |
Hanford, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:00.00 #2 | WA#6 |
Blackford, Kayla (2010) |
Camas, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:06.00 #3 | WA#7 |
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) |
Pasco, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:33.00 #4 | |
Mahoney, Katie (2011) |
Richland, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:35.00 #5 | WA#21 |
Rodriguez, Angelica (2010) |
Hermiston, OR | G-3m_XC | 18:35.00 #6 | OR#3 |
Keenan, Alison (2012) |
Lewis & Clark, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:36.00 #7 | WA#23 |
Dernbach, Lauren (2010) |
Richland, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:37.00 #8 | WA#25 |
Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) |
Davis, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:38.00 #9 | WA#26 |
Blodgett, Sammi (2012) |
Wapato, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:48.00 #10 | WA#31 |
Beyer, Krista (2010) |
Seattle Prep, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:48.00 #11 | WA#31 |
Overson, Sarah (2010) |
Westview, OR | G-3m_XC | 18:49.00 #12 | OR#4 |
Rexus, Stephanie (2012) |
Kamiakin, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:55.00 #13 | WA#38 |
Link directly to this page