Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 1A State
Date: 2010-04-30
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-100 10.99 #1 FL#55 w(-1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ian (2010) King's Academy, FL
B-200 22.15 #1 w(-2.6)
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-200 22.32 #2 FL#52 w(-2.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Talyn (2011) Berean Christian, FL
B-400 49.05 #1 FL#23
Thornton, Joshua (2011) Glades Day, FL
B-400 49.38 #2 FL#38
Jackson, Lamar (2011) Wildwood, FL
B-400 49.79 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hussey, Robert (2011) Mount Dora, FL
B-800 1:58.54 #1 FL#54
Montzka, Brent (2010) Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-800 1:58.61 #2 FL#59
Rosenberg, Evan (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-800 1:58.94 #3 FL#67

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-110H 14.93 #1 FL#37 w(-2.5)
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-110H 14.97 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Johnson, Tyrone (2010) Mount Dora, FL
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre FL#42 w(-0.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bruce, Isaiah (2011) Providence, FL
B-300H 39.52 #1 FL#53
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-300H 39.83 #1 pre FL#66
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-300H 40.02 #2
Barrington, Leonard (2010) Florida A & M University, FL
B-300H 40.13 #3 FL#77
Huth, Eric (2010) St. Joseph, FL
B-300H 40.18 #4 FL#82
Bruce, Isaiah (2011) Providence, FL
B-300H 40.31 #3 pre
Huth, Eric (2010) St. Joseph, FL
B-300H 40.49 #5 pre
Hill, Bryce (2011) Upperroom Christian, FL
B-300H 40.81 #7 pre
Barrington, Leonard (2010) Florida A & M University, FL
B-300H 40.99 #2 pre
Filfelski, Nick (2011) Dade Christian, FL
B-300H 41.13 #4 pre
Pita, Joshua (2010) Florida Deaf and Blind, FL
B-300H 41.24 #8 pre
Ray, Edward (2010) Hawthorne, FL
B-300H 41.35 #6 pre
Hutcheson, Pierce (2010) Calvary Christian, FL
B-300H 41.38 #9 pre
Filfelski, Nick (2011) Dade Christian, FL
B-300H 41.71 #5
Thompson, Nehemiah (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 41.72 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, James (2010) Florida A & M University, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Schooley, Charly (2011) Benjamin, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Osborne, Kumaine (2010) Florida Air, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Prude, Gemikal (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Holman, Will (2010) John Carroll, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5 FL#38

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kilts, Bian (2010) Mount Dora, FL
B-LJ 23'5" #1 US#35 FL#4 w(0)
Gordon, David (2010) Upperroom Christian, FL
B-LJ 23'3" #2 US#51 FL#5 w(0)
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-LJ 23'2.5" #3 FL#7 w(1.5)
Agama, Aklesso (2012) Dade Christian, FL
B-LJ 23'0" #4 FL#9 w(0.7)
Washington, Joetavious (2012) Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #5 FL#17 w(0)
Perry, John (2010) Branford, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #6 w(2.9)
Williams, Ian (2010) King's Academy, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #7 FL#26 w(0.8)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-TJ 47'4" #1 US#62 FL#6 w(0.6)
Turner, Antonio (2011) Hamilton County, FL
B-TJ 45'6" #2 FL#16 w(0)
Lunsford, Andrew (2011) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #3 FL#26 w(0)
Agama, Aklesso (2012) Dade Christian, FL
B-TJ 44'2.5" #4 FL#33 w(0.9)
Bryant, Frantanzy (2010) Eagles View, FL
B-TJ 43'10" #5 FL#39 w(0)
Kilts, Bian (2010) Mount Dora, FL
B-TJ 43'9" #6 FL#40 w(0)
Perry, John (2010) Branford, FL
B-TJ 43'7.5" #7 FL#41 w(0.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Runyan, Gem (2011) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1 FL#7
Rideout, Grant (2010) Northside Christian, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2 FL#7
Erbe, Donovan (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3 FL#7
Van Houtteghem, Logan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-PV 14'6" #4 FL#7
Canatsey, Conner (2011) Circle Christian, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5
Carrigan, Christopher (2010) Jay, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5 FL#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osking, Justin (2011) John Carroll, FL
B-SP 55'5" #1
Cassidy, Michael (2013) Sneads, FL
B-SP 50'0" #2 FL#35

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sneads, FL
B-4x100 42.28 #1 FL#35
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, FL
B-4x100 42.56 #2
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, FL
B-4x100 42.67 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sneads, FL
B-4x100 42.87 #2 pre
Boys Relay Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 42.91 #3 pre FL#77
Boys Relay Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #3
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.19 #4
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.37 #4 pre
Boys Relay Graceville, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #5
Boys Relay King's Academy, FL
B-4x100 43.55 #5 pre
Boys Relay North Florida Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.79 #6
Boys Relay Graceville, FL
B-4x100 43.83 #6 pre
Boys Relay Dade Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.96 #7
Boys Relay Dade Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #7 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100 12.14 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100 12.23 #1 w(-2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-200 25.13 #1 FL#40 w(-2.2)
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-200 25.21 #1 pre w(-2.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayles, Gabrielle (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-400 58.30 #1 FL#45
Brown, Kamesha (2012) Fort Meade, FL
G-400 58.38 #2 FL#48
Twellmeyer, Stephanie (2010) Community, FL
G-400 58.51 #3 FL#53
Anderson, Cassidy (2013) Baker, FL
G-400 58.72 #4 FL#61
Howell, Hannah (2013) St. Stephen's, FL
G-400 59.22 #5 FL#78
Jackson, Katie (2012) P.K. Yonge, FL
G-400 59.42 #6
Warren, Naomi (2011) Port St. Joe, FL
G-400 59.44 #7 FL#86
Nestler, Jen (2012) Benjamin, FL
G-400 59.68 #8
Kelly, Dominique (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 59.89 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:14.99 #1
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:19.33 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) Community, FL
G-1600 4:53.83 #1 US#49 FL#3
Fluehr, Erika (2011) Community, FL
G-1600 4:55.77 #2
Stolting, Jana (2010) Maclay, FL
G-1600 4:58.02 #3
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 4:59.15 #4 FL#8
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-1600 5:04.13 #5
Jackson, Camille (2013) Providence, FL
G-1600 5:06.58 #6 FL#20

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) Community, FL
G-3200 10:25.48 #1
Fluehr, Erika (2011) Community, FL
G-3200 10:29.09 #2 US#23 FL#2
Stolting, Jana (2010) Maclay, FL
G-3200 10:44.38 #3
Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-3200 11:07.93 #4 FL#12
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 11:15.21 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100H 14.27 #1 w(-1.7)
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100H 14.37 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100H 14.81 #2 FL#17 w(-1.7)
Johnson, Maria (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100H 14.93 #3 FL#25 w(-1.7)
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100H 15.00 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Johnson, Maria (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100H 15.07 #5 pre w(-1.3)
Enders, Lindsey (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 15.13 #4 w(-1.7)
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-100H 15.14 #5 FL#35 w(-1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-300H 43.59 #1 US#78 FL#8
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-300H 44.57 #1 pre
Johnson, Maria (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-300H 45.29 #2
Johnson, Maria (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-300H 45.69 #2 pre
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-300H 47.10 #3 pre
Mc Kinnon, Nicole (2010) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 47.24 #5 pre FL#74
Green, Danielle (2012) First Academy, FL
G-300H 47.29 #3
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-300H 47.32 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Nancy (2010) Benjamin, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#3
Miller, Zinnia (2010) Florida Air, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-LJ 19'5.5" #1 w(2.4)
Miller, Zinnia (2010) Florida Air, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #2 FL#9 w(0.8)
Larabee, Leah (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'8.5" #3 FL#12 w(0)
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 17'3.25" #4 FL#23 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 37'6.5" #1 NWI
Johnson, Maria (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-TJ 37'1.5" #2 NWI
Larry, Fanequa (2011) Port St. Joe, FL
G-TJ 36'10.5" #3 NWI
Battista, Ali (2011) Westminster Academy, FL
G-TJ 36'3" #4 NWI
Mccorvey, Imoni (2012) Maclay, FL
G-TJ 36'2.25" #5 NWI
Bosket, Karmen (2011) Westminster Academy, FL
G-TJ 35'3.75" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enders, Lindsey (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1
Lewis, Ashleigh (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2 FL#9
Skidmore, Kylee (2011) P.K. Yonge, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Van Winkle, Lillia (2014) Maclay, FL
G-PV 10'6" #4 FL#20
Fisher, Jamie (2011) Benjamin, FL
G-PV 10'0" #6 FL#30

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclendon, Jessica (2011) Graceville, FL
G-SP 38'2.5" #1
Jones, Sharonda (2010) Coral Springs, FL
G-SP 37'6.25" #2 FL#33
Brady, Kaysha (2012) Crescent City, FL
G-SP 37'0.75" #3
Kelley, Jaquilla (2013) Wildwood, FL
G-SP 35'3.5" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Erin (2010) Paxton, FL
G-DT 133'4" #1 FL#9
Medina, Christina (2011) Westminster Academy, FL
G-DT 122'2" #2 FL#27

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x100 48.60 #1 FL#32
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x100 48.77 #1 pre
Girls Relay Parkway Academy, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #2 FL#64
Girls Relay Parkway Academy, FL
G-4x100 49.93 #2 pre
Girls Relay Westminster Academy, FL
G-4x100 49.97 #3 pre FL#74

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Port St. Joe, FL
G-4x400 4:02.45 #1 FL#40

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Maclay, FL
G-4x800 9:27.01 #1 FL#5
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x800 9:33.79 #2 FL#12
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x800 9:34.14 #3 FL#13
Girls Relay Community, FL
G-4x800 9:34.92 #4 FL#14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State