|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cargill, Courtland (2011) |
New Rochelle, NY | B-100 | 10.92 #1 | NY#9 w(-0.6) |
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) |
Spring Valley, NY | B-100 | 10.96 #1 | pre NWI |
Palsa, Nick (2015) |
Limestone Community, IL | B-100 | 11.00 #2 | IL#25 w(-0.6) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) |
Henry Snyder, NJ | B-200 | 22.04 #1 | w(0.2) |
Blake, Michael (2013) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-200 | 22.12 #2 | w(0.2) |
Colas, Todd (2011) |
Brentwood, NY | B-200 | 22.26 #3 | w(0.2) |
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) |
Henry Snyder, NJ | B-200 | 22.40 #1 | pre w(-3.1) |
Thomas, Zamir (2011) |
Henry Snyder, NJ | B-200 | 22.42 #2 | pre w(-1.6) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jordan, Andr (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-400 | 47.94 #1 | |
Hazzard, Payton (2011) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-400 | 48.55 #2 | |
Brennan, Ryan (2011) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-400 | 48.77 #3 | |
Hunter, Kevin (2012) |
Pawling, NY | B-400 | 48.89 #4 | |
Wagner, Edward (2012) |
Xavier, NY | B-400 | 49.18 #5 | NY#22 |
Laub, Owen (2011) |
Southampton, NY | B-400 | 49.25 #6 | |
Burrell, Hunter (2011) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | B-400 | 49.35 #7 | |
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) |
Henry Snyder, NJ | B-400 | 49.51 #8 | |
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) |
Brentwood, NY | B-400 | 49.60 #9 | |
Kelly, Ryan (2011) |
Greenwich, CT | B-400 | 49.81 #10 |
B-800
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Watkins, Zavon (2012) |
Liverpool, NY | B-1600 | 4:11.13 #1 | US#36 NY#1 |
Creese, Robby (2011) |
Glenelg, MD | B-1600 | 4:12.95 #2 | US#69 MD#1 |
Allen, Robert (2011) |
Cranston West, RI | B-1600 | 4:13.06 #3 | US#75 RI#1 |
LaCoste, Jeff (2011) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | B-1600 | 4:17.74 #4 | |
Orton, Cody |
Dover, NY | B-1600 | 4:17.97 #5 | NY#11 |
Mcduffie, Will (2012) |
Collegiate, NY | B-1600 | 4:19.29 #6 | NY#16 |
Libruk, Michael (2012) |
Shaker, NY | B-1600 | 4:19.66 #7 | |
Surkont, Konrad (2012) |
Stuyvesant, NY | B-1600 | 4:20.44 #8 | NY#24 |
Ellenoff, Nick (2012) |
Trinity, NY | B-1600 | 4:20.93 #9 | NY#31 |
Camenzuli, Brandon (2011) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.07 #10 | |
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) |
Brooklyn Friends, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.62 #11 | NY#36 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Noelle, Chad (2011) |
Greene, NY | B-3200 | 8:56.02 #1 | US#14 NY#1 |
Hehir, Martin (2011) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-3200 | 9:00.21 #2 | US#31 NY#3 |
Lennon, Daniel (2012) |
Peru, NY | B-3200 | 9:07.52 #3 | US#74 NY#5 |
LaCoste, Jeff (2011) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | B-3200 | 9:13.04 #4 | NH#1 |
Luthin, Timothy (2011) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-3200 | 9:14.24 #5 | NY#13 |
Owens, Edward (2011) |
Packer Collegiate, NY | B-3200 | 9:17.32 #6 | |
Moran, Kris (2013) |
North Babylon, NY | B-3200 | 9:18.36 #7 | NY#16 |
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-3200 | 9:20.08 #8 | NY#18 |
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) |
Newtown, CT | B-3200 | 9:22.31 #9 | |
Collier, Chris (2011) |
Bethlehem, NY | B-3200 | 9:23.76 #1 | NY#24 |
Palumbo, Vic |
Eastchester, NY | B-3200 | 9:25.04 #11 | NY#27 |
Lane, Austin (2012) |
Greenwich Central, NY | B-3200 | 9:25.12 #10 | NY#28 |
Phillips, Ryan (2012) |
Regis, NY | B-3200 | 9:25.58 #11 | NY#31 |
Panetta, James |
Sanford H. Calhoun, NY | B-3200 | 9:28.89 #12 | NY#36 |
Crowley, Connor (2011) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | B-3200 | 9:30.55 #15 | |
Repecki, Chris (2011) |
Harrison, NY | B-3200 | 9:30.90 #16 | NY#42 |
Hanson, Sibby (2013) |
Arlington, NY | B-3200 | 9:33.29 #17 | |
Siegel, Daniel (2011) |
Great Neck South, NY | B-3200 | 9:34.89 #13 | |
Holt, Eric (2013) |
Carmel, NY | B-3200 | 9:35.36 #14 | |
Dorset, Ian (2011) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-3200 | 9:35.70 #20 | NY#57 |
Duncan, Jeffrey (2011) |
Poughkeepsie, NY | B-3200 | 9:36.70 #21 | NY#59 |
Swick, Robert (2011) |
Pawling, NY | B-3200 | 9:38.67 #22 | NY#68 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owens, Edward (2011) |
Packer Collegiate, NY | B-ST3K | 9:12.40 #1 | |
Thompson, Shaun (2011) |
Baldwinsville, NY | B-ST3K | 9:26.77 #2 | US#5 NY#3 |
Gelston, Peter |
White Plains, NY | B-ST3K | 9:39.64 #3 | US#13 NY#10 |
Naglieri, James (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | B-ST3K | 9:40.43 #4 | US#16 NY#13 |
Gilboy, Casey (2011) |
Shaker, NY | B-ST3K | 9:42.07 #5 | |
Michaels, Cal (2011) |
Vestal, NY | B-ST3K | 9:43.01 #6 | |
Wortner, Brendan (2012) |
Dobbs Ferry, NY | B-ST3K | 9:48.58 #7 | |
Dourdeville, Dana (2011) |
Old Rochester, MA | B-ST3K | 9:55.29 #8 | MA#2 |
Maguire, Justin (2012) |
Brewster, NY | B-ST3K | 9:56.05 #9 | NY#43 |
Jordon, Travis (2012) |
Gates-Chili, NY | B-ST3K | 9:58.60 #10 | |
Smith, Brian (2012) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-ST3K | 9:59.55 #11 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hewitt, Andre (2012) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-110H | 14.75 #1 | w(-0.4) |
Davis, Antione |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-110H | 14.96 #2 | NY#20 w(-0.4) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-400H | 54.12 #1 | |
Burke, Jeremy |
New Rochelle, NY | B-400H | 54.68 #2 | US#73 NY#12 |
Lewis, Adrian (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-400H | 55.83 #3 | |
Civitano, Adam (2011) |
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY | B-400H | 56.06 #4 | |
Hewitt, Andre (2012) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-400H | 56.28 #5 | |
Firth, Liam (2011) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | B-400H | 56.61 #6 | MA#12 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Postwaite, Joseph (2011) |
Gates-Chili, NY | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | NY#8 |
Bowen, Alexander (2011) |
Beacon, NY | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Yoder, Sam (2011) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | |
Pinto, Rob (2011) |
Monsignor Farrell, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | NY#21 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boston, Rolyce (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-LJ | 24'3.25" #1 | w(0.2) |
Bracey, Tre (2011) |
Alexander Hamilton, NY | B-LJ | 23'3.25" #2 | w(0.2) |
Mesidor, Keith (2011) |
Xavier, NY | B-LJ | 22'11.25" #3 | w(2.8) |
Postwaite, Joseph (2011) |
Gates-Chili, NY | B-LJ | 22'0.25" #4 | NY#6 w(0.9) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Shane (2011) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-TJ | 49'9.25" #1 | US#13 NY#1 w(0.8) |
Postwaite, Joseph (2011) |
Gates-Chili, NY | B-TJ | 46'3.25" #2 | NY#7 w(1.5) |
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | B-TJ | 45'5" #3 | NY#10 w(1.5) |
Francois, Pierre (2012) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-TJ | 45'2.5" #4 | w(0.8) |
Lumsden, Dorrell (2011) |
Brentwood, NY | B-TJ | 44'10" #5 | w(2.1) |
Abban, Franklin (2012) |
Shaker, NY | B-TJ | 44'2.5" #6 | NY#16 w(0.9) |
Fowler, Miles (2012) |
Brentwood, NY | B-TJ | 43'0.25" #7 | w(2.8) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) |
Arlington, NY | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | |
Gallagher, Greg (2012) |
Iona Prep, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #3 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vena, Nick (2011) |
Morristown, NJ | B-SP | 70'11.5" #1 | |
Wolf, August (2012) |
Hackley, NY | B-SP | 55'0.75" #2 | NY#4 |
Wlasuk, John (2011) |
Newtown, CT | B-SP | 54'8.25" #3 | |
Farid, Meena (2011) |
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY | B-SP | 51'10.5" #4 | NY#23 |
Favors, Darius |
North Rockland, NY | B-SP | 51'9.75" #5 | |
Williams, Christopher (2012) |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-SP | 51'5.5" #6 | NY#26 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wlasuk, John (2011) |
Newtown, CT | B-DT | 172'5" #1 | |
Wolf, August (2012) |
Hackley, NY | B-DT | 169'9" #2 | |
Favors, Darius |
North Rockland, NY | B-DT | 163'4" #3 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wlasuk, John (2011) |
Newtown, CT | B-JT | 187'9" #1 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-4x100 | 42.51 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x100 | 43.08 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Midwood, NY | B-4x100 | 43.18 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-4x100 | 43.65 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x100 | 43.66 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Poughkeepsie, NY | B-4x100 | 43.69 #6 | NY#44 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-4x400 | 3:18.99 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Teaneck, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:19.17 #2 | NJ#5 |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.74 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Southampton, NY | B-4x400 | 3:24.07 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Shaker, NY | B-4x400 | 3:24.19 #5 | NY#24 |
Boys Relay |
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:24.26 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Brentwood, NY | B-4x400 | 3:24.26 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-4x400 | 3:24.74 #7 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ | B-4x800 | 7:51.62 #1 | US#86 NJ#9 |
Boys Relay |
Bellport, NY | B-4x800 | 7:52.51 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
New Canaan, CT | B-4x800 | 7:58.84 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Pawling, NY | B-4x800 | 8:00.82 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Columbia, NJ | B-4x800 | 8:01.32 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | B-4x800 | 8:01.38 #5 | NY#28 |
Boys Relay |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-4x800 | 8:02.39 #6 | NY#32 |
Boys Relay |
Curtis, NY | B-4x800 | 8:02.71 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Bethlehem, NY | B-4x800 | 8:02.88 #8 |
B-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ | B-DMR | 10:07.20 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-DMR | 10:22.37 #2 | US#35 NY#4 |
Boys Relay |
Monsignor Farrell, NY | B-DMR | 10:27.42 #3 | US#53 NY#6 |
Boys Relay |
Stuyvesant, NY | B-DMR | 10:27.73 #4 | US#54 NY#7 |
Boys Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-DMR | 10:32.61 #5 | US#78 NY#9 |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-DMR | 10:48.58 #6 | NY#12 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-100 | 12.11 #1 | w(-0.8) |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100 | 12.19 #2 | w(-0.8) |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100 | 12.24 #1 | pre NWI |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 12.30 #3 | w(-0.8) |
Holmes, Precious (2013) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-100 | 12.32 #4 | w(-0.8) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 12.41 #1 | pre NWI |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 12.41 #2 | pre NWI |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-100 | 12.42 #1 | pre NWI |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-100 | 12.42 #3 | pre NWI |
Shanus, Julie (2013) |
Rye Country Day, NY | G-100 | 12.45 #5 | NY#17 w(-0.8) |
Holmes, Precious (2013) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-100 | 12.47 #1 | pre NWI |
Holmes, Precious (2013) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-100 | 12.47 #4 | pre NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stevens, Deajah (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 24.84 #1 | w(-0.4) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-200 | 25.11 #2 | w(-0.4) |
Stevens, Deajah (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 25.19 #1 | pre w(-4.5) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-200 | 25.33 #2 | pre w(-1.5) |
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-200 | 25.49 #3 | w(-0.4) |
Cheatham, Royal (2012) |
Hope, RI | G-200 | 25.55 #3 | pre w(-1.3) |
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-200 | 25.55 #4 | NY#28 w(-0.4) |
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-200 | 25.57 #4 | pre w(-1.2) |
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-200 | 25.58 #5 | pre w(-1.1) |
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 25.66 #5 | w(-0.4) |
Cheatham, Royal (2012) |
Hope, RI | G-200 | 25.74 #6 | w(-0.4) |
Shanus, Julie (2013) |
Rye Country Day, NY | G-200 | 25.81 #6 | pre NY#37 w(-1.5) |
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 25.99 #7 | pre w(-1.2) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Farquharson, Sandrae (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-400 | 55.84 #1 | |
Moise-Joseph, Nyanka |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-400 | 56.54 #2 | NY#12 |
Seaton, Shakele (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-400 | 56.69 #3 | |
Gallagher, Emma (2015) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-400 | 57.12 #4 | NY#15 |
Roller, Brie (2011) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | G-400 | 57.70 #5 | |
Okpala, Ugonna (2011) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-400 | 58.27 #6 | |
Jaeger, Laura (2014) |
Garden City, NY | G-400 | 58.37 #7 | NY#52 |
Mitchel, Monique |
Uniondale, NY | G-400 | 58.65 #8 | NY#57 |
Garcia, Pariis (2012) |
Notre Dame, NY | G-400 | 58.73 #9 | NY#61 |
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | G-400 | 59.08 #11 | NY#73 |
Harling, Anna Sophie (2012) |
Brearley School, NY | G-400 | 59.18 #12 | |
Williams, Kamilah (2011) |
White Plains, NY | G-400 | 59.19 #13 | |
Connors, Kerry (2011) |
Washingtonville, NY | G-400 | 59.53 #15 | NY#83 |
Haley, Sarah (2013) |
Dover, NY | G-400 | 59.83 #16 | NY#97 |
Michaud, Amanda (2012) |
Greenwich, CT | G-400 | 59.97 #17 |
G-800
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-1600 | 4:40.56 #1 | US#1 NY#1 |
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-1600 | 4:52.85 #3 | US#38 NY#2 |
Talt, Gina (2011) |
Mamaroneck, NY | G-1600 | 4:55.45 #4 | US#73 NY#3 |
Waligurski, Emily (2013) |
Onteora, NY | G-1600 | 4:56.20 #5 | US#88 NY#4 |
De La Bruyere, Emily (2011) |
Brearley School, NY | G-1600 | 4:57.06 #6 | NY#5 |
Panisse, Alexis (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-1600 | 4:58.46 #7 | NY#6 |
Hehir, Lauren (2012) |
Washingtonville, NY | G-1600 | 5:00.58 #8 | NY#7 |
Hanss, Katie (2013) |
Brearley School, NY | G-1600 | 5:01.67 #9 | NY#8 |
McMahon, Hayley (2011) |
Arlington, NY | G-1600 | 5:04.48 #10 | NY#9 |
Murray, Caroline (2012) |
New Canaan, CT | G-1600 | 5:05.35 #11 | |
Neville, Erin (2014) |
Commack, NY | G-1600 | 5:06.26 #12 | NY#10 |
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) |
Greenwich, CT | G-1600 | 5:06.38 #13 | CT#8 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-3200 | 9:56.16 #1 | US#1 NY#1 |
Nadel, Samantha (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-3200 | 10:22.15 #2 | US#15 NY#2 |
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-3200 | 10:28.92 #3 | US#27 NY#3 |
De La Bruyere, Emily (2011) |
Brearley School, NY | G-3200 | 10:36.70 #4 | US#57 NY#4 |
Nerud, Brianna (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-3200 | 10:42.83 #5 | US#78 NY#5 |
Hanley, Viviana (2011) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-3200 | 10:48.57 #6 | MA#2 |
Frontera, Gianna (2014) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-3200 | 10:49.03 #7 | NY#6 |
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) |
Pawling, NY | G-3200 | 10:49.04 #8 | NY#7 |
Lieberman, Mara (2011) |
Hamden, CT | G-3200 | 10:56.53 #9 | CT#5 |
Hekker, Elizabeth |
North Rockland, NY | G-3200 | 11:11.33 #10 | NY#9 |
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) |
Brewster, NY | G-3200 | 11:11.64 #11 | NY#10 |
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) |
Garden City, NY | G-3200 | 11:22.12 #1 | NY#11 |
Gerland, Jen (2015) |
Garden City, NY | G-3200 | 11:23.56 #13 | NY#12 |
Welsh, Mary (2013) |
Manhasset, NY | G-3200 | 11:24.49 #14 | NY#13 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leff, Laura (2014) |
West Genesee, NY | G-ST2K | 6:52.74 #1 | |
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) |
Pawling, NY | G-ST2K | 6:57.16 #2 | US#13 NY#10 |
Garry, Kira (2011) |
Friends Academy, NY | G-ST2K | 7:02.15 #3 | |
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-ST2K | 7:11.69 #4 | US#31 NY#25 |
Coughlin, McKenna (2011) |
Johnson City, NY | G-ST2K | 7:16.38 #5 | |
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | G-ST2K | 7:25.69 #6 | |
Saroka, Katie (2013) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | G-ST2K | 7:25.84 #7 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.44 #1 | w(-1.5) |
Webley, Brittany (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-100H | 14.76 #2 | NY#9 w(-1.5) |
Webley, Brittany (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-100H | 14.82 #1 | pre w(0.2) |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.99 #2 | pre w(-0.1) |
Anderson, Akayla (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 15.05 #3 | pre w(-0.3) |
Voss, Lauren (2012) |
Nyack, NY | G-100H | 15.20 #3 | NY#19 w(-1.5) |
Hrney, Lexus (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-100H | 15.25 #4 | w(-1.5) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-400H | 1:01.48 #1 | US#35 NY#6 |
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) |
Garden City, NY | G-400H | 1:01.87 #2 | |
Hrney, Lexus (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-400H | 1:04.96 #3 | NY#27 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Imbert, Joanne (2011) |
Valley Stream Central, NY | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | NY#6 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) |
Holy Names, NY | G-LJ | 18'10.5" #1 | w(1.8) |
Bryant, Brittany (2012) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-LJ | 18'5.25" #2 | NY#5 w(0.3) |
Little, Doris |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-LJ | 18'1.5" #3 | NY#7 w(0.9) |
Bowens, Sarah (2012) |
Suffern, NY | G-LJ | 17'11" #4 | NY#9 w(1.1) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-LJ | 17'4.75" #6 | NY#16 w(1.3) |
Mobley, Teena (2013) |
North Babylon, NY | G-LJ | 17'4.25" #7 | NY#17 w(1.1) |
Ahyoung, D'Janet (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | G-LJ | 17'4" #8 | NY#18 w(1.1) |
Carter, Diedre (2011) |
North Babylon, NY | G-LJ | 17'3.75" #9 | NY#19 w(1.6) |
Johnson, Nacia (2011) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-LJ | 17'3" #10 | w(1.5) |
Cheatham, Royal (2012) |
Hope, RI | G-LJ | 17'1" #11 | w(1.4) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Haywood, Tsian (2011) |
Clinton, NY | G-TJ | 40'0.5" #1 | w(2.2) |
Jebb, Olivia (2012) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-TJ | 39'0" #2 | w(1.5) |
Hausman, Sydney (2013) |
Brearley School, NY | G-TJ | 38'1" #3 | NY#7 w(1.9) |
Bryant, Brittany (2012) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-TJ | 37'10" #4 | w(3.1) |
Ebzery, Danielle (2011) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-TJ | 37'7.75" #5 | MA#5 w(1.9) |
Bowens, Sarah (2012) |
Suffern, NY | G-TJ | 37'6" #6 | w(3) |
francis, tawanda (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-TJ | 36'3" #7 | w(3.3) |
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-TJ | 36'3" #8 | NY#24 w(1.4) |
Nicole, Mcrae (2012) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-TJ | 35'10" #9 | NY#26 w(0.2) |
Ahyoung, D'Janet (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | G-TJ | 35'8.5" #10 | NY#28 w(0.7) |
Eason, Breana (2011) |
Gates-Chili, NY | G-TJ | 35'6.75" #11 | NY#31 w(1.1) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clark, Megan (2012) |
James I. O'Neill, NY | G-PV | 12'0" #1 | |
Weekes, Maddesen (2012) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
Schachne, Lexie (2012) |
Staples, CT | G-PV | 11'0" #4 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Janice (2011) |
Fox Lane, NY | G-SP | 41'0" #1 | |
London, Randi (2011) |
Mt Ararat, ME | G-SP | 37'5.5" #2 | ME#4 |
Peterson, Dominique (2012) |
Beacon, NY | G-SP | 37'2.25" #3 | |
Desens, Nicole (2012) |
Arlington, NY | G-SP | 35'5.5" #4 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Desens, Nicole (2012) |
Arlington, NY | G-DT | 129'6" #1 | NY#3 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vincent, Krista (2011) |
Somersworth, NH | G-JT | 140'8" #1 | US#41 NH#1 |
Cataldo, Katie (2011) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-JT | 134'10" #2 | |
Gravitte, Ellie (2013) |
Ridgefield, CT | G-JT | 129'4" #3 | |
Millspaugh, Meghan (2011) |
Somersworth, NH | G-JT | 121'4" #4 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x100 | 47.83 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-4x100 | 48.27 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Columbia, NJ | G-4x100 | 48.84 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Prospect Heights, NY | G-4x100 | 49.69 #4 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x400 | 3:48.04 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x400 | 3:48.23 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Columbia, NJ | G-4x400 | 3:56.22 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-4x400 | 3:58.60 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Garden City, NY | G-4x400 | 4:00.17 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-4x400 | 4:00.84 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Uniondale, NY | G-4x400 | 4:01.57 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
White Plains, NY | G-4x400 | 4:02.22 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | G-4x400 | 4:03.61 #1 | NY#45 |
Girls Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-4x400 | 4:03.90 #7 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Garden City, NY | G-4x800 | 9:13.26 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:15.44 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Brearley School, NY | G-4x800 | 9:18.85 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Columbia, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:20.89 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame Academy, NY | G-4x800 | 9:37.00 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | G-4x800 | 9:37.46 #6 | NY#47 |
G-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Ward Melville, NY | G-DMR | 11:49.57 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-DMR | 11:50.20 #2 | US#9 NY#6 |
Girls Relay |
Mamaroneck, NY | G-DMR | 11:55.31 #3 | US#12 NY#8 |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-DMR | 12:12.04 #4 | US#23 NY#11 |
Girls Relay |
North Rockland, NY | G-DMR | 12:25.23 #5 | US#55 NY#14 |
Girls Relay |
Warwick Valley, NY | G-DMR | 12:29.12 #6 | US#67 NY#15 |
Girls Relay |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-DMR | 12:32.46 #7 | US#79 NY#16 |
Link directly to this page