College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Ward Melville, NY
City:
SETAUKET
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
49.26
NY#29
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
49.32
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-06
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-06
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:54.27
NY#17
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-02
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:54.47
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:57.44
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-800
1:58.84
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.34
NY#17
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-06
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.57
NY#19
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-02
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.52
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.74
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.96
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.80
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#3)
2015-05-09
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.51
NY#20
Loucks Games
(#19)
2015-05-09
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.52
NY#31
Loucks Games
(#20)
2015-05-02
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.20
NY#57
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#7)
2015-06-06
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:58.35
NY#48
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-29
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:59.39
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
NY#37
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.04
NY#17 pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.64
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.72
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.37
US#71 NY#9
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#4)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:11.78
US#12 NY#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:12.82
Loucks Games
(#3)
2015-05-28
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-3000
10:25.40
NY#51
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-3200
11:00.53
NY#11
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:14.20
US#36 NY#28
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:17.44
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-08
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:19.38
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
Williams, Courtney
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:27.80
NY#54
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#4)
2015-06-06
Williams, Courtney
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:32.97
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.73
NY#16
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.27
Loucks Games
(#4)
2015-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.76
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:44.26
NY#4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-25
Fischer, Francisco
(2015)
B-55
6.77
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#4)
2015-01-17
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-600
1:23.28
US#55 NY#28
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2014-12-26
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:24.61
NY#61
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-25
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:24.89
NY#67
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-17
Francisco, Tyler
B-600
1:26.00
Molloy Stanner Games
(#21)
2015-02-22
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:26.05
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#5)
2014-12-16
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:26.16
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#1)
2014-12-10
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:27.27
NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1
(#3)
2015-03-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:53.96
US#23 NY#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-02-22
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:30.35
US#25 NY#12
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.53
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-24
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.61
New Balance Games
(#3)
2014-12-26
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1000
2:40.43
North Shore Invitational
(#12)
2015-01-17
Antonucci, Kyle
B-1000
2:41.85
Molloy Stanner Games
(#21)
2015-01-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1500
4:12.64
NY#9
Millrose Games Trials
(#6)
2015-01-30
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.31
NY#52
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2014-12-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:25.68
NY#24
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#3)
2015-01-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:29.64
Millrose Games Trials
(#8)
2015-01-17
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.11
NY#49
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2015-01-25
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.01
NY#81
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.41
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-08
Fan, Ryan
B-3200
9:59.56
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-22
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.89
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-24
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:51.17
NY#18
New Balance Games
(#9)
2015-01-24
Fan, Ryan
B-2Mile
10:09.98
NY#32
New Balance Games
(#22)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.18
NY#66
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.64
US#98 NY#18
Millrose Games
(#4)
2015-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.33
Millrose Games Trials
(#4)
2015-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.31
US#89 NY#14
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.84
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.28
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2015-03-15
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:32.82
US#12 NY#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#9)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:56.51
NY#19
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Gaedje, Allyson
G-600
1:41.42
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2015-02-01
Reynolds, Faith
(2015)
G-1000
3:05.99
NY#78
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-02-08
Reynolds, Faith
(2015)
G-1000
3:07.59
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-22
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-1500
4:54.42
NY#68
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-01
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-3000
10:38.64
NY#66
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-01-17
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-3000
10:39.93
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2015-02-22
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.83
NY#22
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-07
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:23.90
Jim Zeitler Relays
(#2)
2014-12-29
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:52.76
NY#28
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.25
NY#89
Brown High School Invitational
(#21)
2014-10-18
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.01
Brown High School Invitational
(#25)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-400
49.89
NY#40
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:56.17
NY#36
St Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-07
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:56.77
NY State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-31
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:57.85
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#7)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
18:25.03
US#15 NY#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#14)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:24.21
NY#10
St Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-10
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-3000
10:27.50
NY#45
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-15
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
6:55.03
US#4 NY#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2014-05-14
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:06.23
Longwood Frosh/Soph Champs
(#1)
2014-05-19
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:07.26
US#17 NY#14
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#3)
2014-04-16
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:08.96
Port Jefferson Steeplefest
(#1)
2014-05-14
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:12.12
Longwood Frosh/Soph Champs
(#3)
2014-05-19
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:14.04
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#4)
2014-05-03
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:18.67
St Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-31
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:19.97
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-05-31
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:25.29
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:27.00
Joe Brandi Relays
(#1)
2014-06-15
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:28.55
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#22)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:29.81
NY#4
St Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
36.76
NY#99 pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#25)
2014-02-08
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
37.71
pre
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2014-02-08
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
37.71
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2014-02-21
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:25.72
NY#78
Long Island Elite Meet
(#5)
2014-01-25
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-600
1:27.96
New Balance Games
(#28)
2014-01-25
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.16
US#76 NY#32
New Balance Games
(#4)
2014-03-01
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.10
New York State Indoor
(#12)
2014-01-11
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.87
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2014-02-08
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.57
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-01-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.91
NY#47
Yale High School Classic
(#24)
2014-02-08
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.68
NY#96
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#8)
2014-01-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.96
NY#81
Yale High School Classic
(#9)
2014-01-11
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:01.99
NY#35
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2014-02-08
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:03.11
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-01-26
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:04.02
NY Section XI Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:04.49
New York State Indoor
(#16)
2014-02-01
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1500
4:58.42
NY#90
NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships
(#4)
2014-02-08
Chernoff, Daniella
(2014)
G-SP
33'7"
NY#78
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-01-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.15
NY#38
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2014-01-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.48
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2013-12-27
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:44.95
US#84 NY#21
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#3)
2014-02-24
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:49.41
Eastern States
(#15)
2014-01-08
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:04.29
Jim Zeitler Relays
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:55.20
NY#91
NY Class A State Meet
(#42)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-12
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-2Mile
9:13.53
US#8 NY#1
National Scholastic
(#4)
2010-02-23
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-2Mile
9:19.71
Eastern States
(#1)
2015-01-24
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:51.17
NY#18
New Balance Games
(#9)
2015-01-24
Fan, Ryan
B-2Mile
10:09.98
NY#32
New Balance Games
(#22)
2006-06-16
Joy, James
(2006)
B-5k
15:14.71
US#9 NY#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2009-06-20
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-5k
16:09.24
NY#5
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#32)
2012-05-23
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-ST3K
9:51.90
NY#35
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:58.35
NY#48
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-29
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:59.39
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2009-06-04
Loiacono, Michael
(2009)
B-400H
56.91
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2009-06-04
Loiacono, Michael
(2009)
B-400H
56.91
NY#50 pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2012-04-14
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-SP
52'5.5"
NY#22
Suffolk Officials Meet
(#2)
2012-04-21
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-SP
50'6.75"
Suffolk Coaches Boys
(#2)
2012-02-12
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-SP
49'4.75"
NY#28
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-02-04
Burner, Mathias
(2012)
B-SP
48'9.5"
NY#37
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#3)
2012-05-23
Burner, Mathias
(2012)
B-DT
161'4"
NY#11
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
NY#37
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.18
NY#66
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.96
NY#81
Yale High School Classic
(#9)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.13
NY#15
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.70
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.50
NY#16
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.88
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.88
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.04
NY#17 pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.28
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.82
Penn Relays
(#49)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.64
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.72
NB Nationals
(#10)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.72
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.64
US#98 NY#18
Millrose Games
(#4)
2015-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.33
Millrose Games Trials
(#4)
2012-01-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.60
NY#29
Millrose Trials
(#2)
2015-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.37
US#71 NY#9
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#4)
2002-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.90
NY#10
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#21)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.38
NY#30
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.31
US#89 NY#14
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.84
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.28
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.55
NY#40
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-15
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:32.82
US#12 NY#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#9)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:11.78
US#12 NY#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:12.82
Loucks Games
(#3)
2005-03-02
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:41.59
US#35 NY#16
Eastern States Ch.
(#11)
2005-03-13
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.76
National Scholastic
(#14)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:56.51
NY#19
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
18:25.03
US#15 NY#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#14)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:24.21
NY#10
St Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2003-01-18
Siebert, Michelle
(2005)
G-300
40.98
US#47 NY#19
Stanner Games
(#4)
2003-02-06
Siebert, Michelle
(2005)
G-300
41.92
Suffolk County
(#1)
2003-01-11
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-400
58.17
US#56 NY#10
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2004-02-24
Siebert, Michelle
(2005)
G-400
58.39
NY#13
Eastern States
(#5)
2005-01-15
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-600
1:33.68
US#6 NY#3
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2005-02-15
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-600
1:35.10
Section 11 StateQual
(#1)
2005-03-06
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-600
1:35.48
State Meet
(#2)
2004-12-18
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-600
1:36.06
Bishop Loughlin
(#3)
2003-02-06
Siebert, Michelle
(2005)
G-600
1:36.38
US#18 NY#8
Suffolk County
(#1)
2005-02-08
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-600
1:36.44
Section 11
(#1)
2003-01-04
Siebert, Michelle
(2005)
G-600
1:38.22
Southern Tier Inv
(#1)
2003-03-08
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-600
1:38.26
US#37 NY#15
NYSPHSAA statemeet
(#6)
2009-03-07
Mary Kate Alselmini
(2011)
G-600
1:38.29
US#59 NY#36
New York Statemeet
(#14)
2006-02-09
Tingue, Andrea
(2006)
G-600
1:38.59
US#43 NY#17
Sec 11 Large Schools
(#2)
2006-03-04
Tingue, Andrea
(2006)
G-600
1:38.96
State Meet
(#11)
2008-02-08
Paddock, Brigid
(2008)
G-600
1:38.97
US#70 NY#34
Suffolk-NY Co Girls Lrg IN
(#3)
2015-01-17
Gaedje, Allyson
G-600
1:41.42
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2005-06-04
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-800
2:09.94
US#26 NY#2
State Meet
(#1)
2005-06-18
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-800
2:11.44
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2005-03-02
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-800
2:12.10
US#14 NY#2
Eastern States Ch.
(#3)
2005-05-12
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-800
2:12.76
Loucks Games
(#1)
2005-03-13
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-800
2:13.55
National Scholastic
(#9)
2004-12-28
Seibert, Michelle
(2005)
G-800
2:17.53
Holiday Classic
(#1)
2000-01-08
Smith, Arika
(2000)
G-800
2:21.09
NY#16
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
1999-02-23
Smith, Arika
(2000)
G-800
2:21.22
NY#18
Eastern States
(#5)
2009-02-06
Mary Kate Alselmini
(2011)
G-1000
2:57.53
US#29 NY#7
NJ Section North 2
(#1)
2008-01-12
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-1000
2:57.55
US#18 NY#10
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2009-01-17
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1000
2:57.86
US#33 NY#8
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2007-02-03
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-1000
2:58.11
US#34 NY#16
Suffolk-NY Co Girls Lrg IN
(#1)
2006-01-29
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-1000
2:58.20
US#25 NY#11
Suffolk Co League 1
(#2)
2014-01-11
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:01.99
NY#35
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2011-01-05
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1000
3:02.24
NY#34
Girls Crossover
(#1)
2014-02-08
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:03.11
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-01-26
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:04.02
NY Section XI Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:04.49
New York State Indoor
(#16)
2015-02-01
Reynolds, Faith
(2015)
G-1000
3:05.99
NY#78
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#4)
2012-01-03
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-1000
3:07.56
Section XI Large School Championships
(#3)
2015-02-08
Reynolds, Faith
(2015)
G-1000
3:07.59
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-05-26
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:31.42
US#23 NY#8
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#1)
2009-05-26
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:31.63
US#12 NY#5
Section 11 Division 1
(#1)
2011-05-07
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:32.47
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2011-01-29
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:39.63
US#18 NY#11
Section 11 Girls League Championships
(#1)
2006-06-09
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-1500
4:39.66
US#42 NY#11
NY State Champs
(#6)
2011-02-05
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:40.62
Section 11 Girls Team Championship
(#1)
2011-05-26
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:41.16
US#81 NY#36
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#4)
2009-04-13
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:42.20
Adkins Classic
(#2)
2010-05-15
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:43.29
US#99 NY#43
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2010-05-08
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:43.50
Massapequa Chief Invite
(#2)
2010-05-26
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:43.73
Section 11 Girls Divisional
(#2)
2009-05-02
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-1500
4:46.01
St Anthonys Invite
(#6)
2012-01-03
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:48.38
US#37 NY#29
Section XI Large School Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
G-1500
4:50.16
NY#37
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-02-09
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:50.26
NY#38
Section XI Girls State Quals
(#1)
2011-02-05
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:51.85
NY#37
Section 11 Girls Team Championship
(#2)
2015-02-22
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-1500
4:54.42
NY#68
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-09
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:55.63
Jim Howard Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-27
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:55.63
Long Island Champs
(#5)
2010-03-06
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:58.10
NY State Meet
(#13)
2010-03-06
O'Hea, Caroline
(2012)
G-1500
4:58.10
NY State Meet
(#18)
2014-02-01
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1500
4:58.42
NY#90
NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships
(#4)
2007-05-12
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-1600
4:56.08
US#56 NY#2
Loucks OUT
(#2)
2007-03-11
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-Mile
4:52.89
US#9 NY#3
National Scholastic
(#5)
2007-06-16
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-Mile
4:53.25
US#14 NY#2
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2007-01-07
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-Mile
4:56.22
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2008-03-14
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-Mile
4:56.90
US#20 NY#9
National Scholastic
(#6)
2008-01-19
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-Mile
4:57.04
Yale Classic IN
(#3)
2010-12-18
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-Mile
4:58.06
US#37 NY#9
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#1)
2009-12-19
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-Mile
4:58.28
US#29 NY#8
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#1)
2007-01-20
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-Mile
4:59.09
Yale Classic IN
(#4)
2011-01-28
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-Mile
5:01.70
Millrose Games
(#8)
2007-02-02
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-Mile
5:03.05
Millrose Games
(#7)
2006-12-17
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-Mile
5:04.82
Bishop Loughlin IN
(#4)
2008-12-12
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-Mile
5:05.42
US#49 NY#14
Bishop Loughlin
(#1)
2006-01-21
Ahn, Suejin
(2008)
G-Mile
5:06.39
US#58 NY#21
Yale Classic
(#8)
1999-12-27
Meck, Madelene
(2000)
G-Mile
5:07.97
US#34 NY#8
Brown U.
(#3)
2011-01-15
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
G-3000
9:48.00
US#5 NY#4
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Theiss, Charlie
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Dearie, Molly
La Salle University, PA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Fitzgerald, Alex
Lehigh University, PA
(Patriot League)
2011
Name
School
Anselmini, Mary Kate
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Tingue, Chris
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
2002
Name
School
DeLuca, Ryan
University of Kentucky, KY
(Southeastern Conference)
Geller, Kate
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
2001
Name
School
Mauser, Reed
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page