College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Granville, OH
City:
GRANVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:41.99
OH#39
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#5)
2015-10-10
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#5)
2015-11-07
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.10
OH D1 State Meet
(#28)
2015-09-26
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.98
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#8)
2015-11-15
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.50
NXN Midwest Regional
(#87)
2015-10-10
Lukins, Jonny
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-12
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.62
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#24)
2015-10-24
Lukins, Jonny
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:14.26
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#12)
2015-09-12
Keenan, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.35
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#29)
2015-09-05
Keenan, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
Granville Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
Lukins, Jonny
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.39
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#33)
2015-09-05
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.60
Granville Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-24
Keenan, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.97
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#15)
2015-10-10
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:20.00
OH#29
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:25.84
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#3)
2015-10-24
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:33.97
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#3)
2015-10-24
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:35.13
OH#55
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#4)
2015-09-26
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:39.78
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#11)
2015-11-07
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
OH D1 State Meet
(#35)
2015-11-07
McFarland, Kylee
G-5k_XC
18:59.50
OH D1 State Meet
(#38)
2015-09-05
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.20
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Long, Maddie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:23.63
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#8)
2015-09-05
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:29.20
Granville Invitational
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Lukins, Jonny
(2017)
B-800
1:58.36
OH#95
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2015-05-23
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.08
OH#41
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
OH D1 Central District 2
(#7)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
Fulton Relays
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:54.76
OH#21
Fulton Relays
(#4)
2015-04-11
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-100
12.38
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-100
12.40
w(2.7)
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
25.24
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-400
59.35
OH#89
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-06
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-800
2:13.75
OH#14
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-800
2:14.40
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-01
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-800
2:15.38
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-800
2:16.18
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Carey, Cassidy
(2015)
G-800
2:17.36
OH#45
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2015-04-18
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-800
2:18.67
OH#66
Hank Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Carey, Cassidy
(2015)
G-800
2:19.50
OH D1 Region 3
(#10)
2015-06-06
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-1600
4:54.12
US#84 OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-1600
4:58.60
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-29
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.29
OH#11
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-23
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-1600
5:01.20
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:01.56
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-1600
5:01.84
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:08.81
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-01
Atkinson, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:09.38
OH#41
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-08
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-Mile
5:04.41
OH#7
Mason Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-08
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-Mile
5:07.42
OH#10
Mason Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-29
Atkinson, Alyssa
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.34
OH#31
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-05-08
Atkinson, Alyssa
(2015)
G-3200
11:17.72
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.28
OH#50
Wayne Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-23
Winston, Ciahnna
(2017)
G-300H
47.08
OH#87
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2015-05-29
Winston, Ciahnna
(2017)
G-300H
47.37
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:01.80
US#10 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:10.50
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:13.40
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.48
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:48.24
OH#10
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x1M
20:44.79
US#6 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:08.26
US#19 OH#1
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.82
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.87
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-02-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.89
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-02-28
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.90
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-14
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.91
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2015-03-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.92
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-14
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.95
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2015-02-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.96
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-01-24
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.97
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-01-24
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.97
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-02-14
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
26.58
OH#40
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2015-01-24
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
26.79
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-400
57.46
US#80 OH#2
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-400
59.12
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-02-28
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-400
59.88
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Carey, Cassidy
(2015)
G-800
2:22.71
OH#21
OH Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2015-01-17
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-800
2:23.59
OH#28
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-1600
5:02.42
US#44 OH#2
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-14
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.56
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-03-07
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:08.17
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-02-28
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:12.84
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-01-24
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.00
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Atkinson, Alyssa
(2015)
G-3200
11:19.32
OH#10
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-28
Atkinson, Alyssa
(2015)
G-3200
11:27.05
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.47
OH#5
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.21
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.62
OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.10
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Black, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
OH#98
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#10)
2014-09-06
Black, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.83
McGowan Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-18
Black, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.81
OH D2 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-10-04
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#16)
2014-10-04
Lukins, Jonny
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#19)
2014-10-11
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.24
Licking County / Mocal League Championships
(#3)
2014-09-13
Pappas, Joe
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.70
Galion XC Invitational
(#12)
2014-10-11
Black, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.22
Licking County / Mocal League Championships
(#4)
2014-10-11
Lukins, Jonny
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.96
Licking County / Mocal League Championships
(#5)
2014-10-04
Weaver, Robbie
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#26)
2014-10-04
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:19.00
OH#15
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
OH#51
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-04
Long, Maddie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
OH#51
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#11)
2014-11-01
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.71
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2014-10-04
Atkinson, Alyssa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:48.00
OH#63
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#15)
2014-10-04
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
OH#67
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#16)
2014-10-18
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:50.03
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-09-13
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.50
Galion XC Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-11
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.59
Licking County / Mocal League Championships
(#1)
2014-10-11
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:53.93
Licking County / Mocal League Championships
(#3)
2014-11-01
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:53.96
OH D2 State Meet
(#12)
2014-10-18
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:55.99
OH D2 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-09-13
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:05.50
Galion XC Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-04
Carey, Cassidy
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:06.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#24)
2014-10-25
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.03
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2014-10-11
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:10.26
Licking County / Mocal League Championships
(#4)
2014-10-18
Long, Maddie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:11.13
OH D2 Central District 1
(#4)
2014-11-01
McFarland, Kyee
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:16.10
OH D2 State Meet
(#20)
2014-09-06
DeGenero, Micaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.29
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#6)
2014-09-13
Carey, Cassidy
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.80
Galion XC Invitational
(#5)
2014-09-06
Lamb, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.20
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#7)
2014-09-13
Atkinson, Alyssa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:26.70
Galion XC Invitational
(#6)
2014-10-11
Atkinson, Alyssa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.05
Licking County / Mocal League Championships
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Lenfest, Casey
(2014)
B-100
10.75
NWI
John Glennn STS-95 Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Lenfest, Cody
(2013)
B-LJ
21'0.75"
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Lenfest, Cody
(2013)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
OH#8
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2013-02-16
Lenfest, Cody
(2013)
B-TJ
42'4"
OH#9
Tiffin U HS Meet #3
(#1)
2012-03-10
Lenfest, Cody
(2013)
B-TJ
41'10.5"
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#3)
2012-02-19
Lenfest, Cody
(2013)
B-TJ
41'9.25"
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-15
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
US#56 OH#4
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2014-04-19
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
OH#14
Hank Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
John Glennn STS-95 Classic
(#2)
2014-03-08
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-06-07
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
14'10"
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
14'8"
OH#19
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2014-05-02
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2014-03-01
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-02-08
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2014-05-24
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014-05-30
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-01-18
Spruill, Byron
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#2)
2009-06-06
Trautman, Ben
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#39
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
OH#67
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#2)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
pre
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#5)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#7)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.29
OH#13
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.33
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.34
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.36
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.89
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.28
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.48
OH#40
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.62
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
OH#40
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.86
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.01
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.14
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#3)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.23
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH#87
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.37
pre
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.40
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.51
pre
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#3)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.67
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.73
OH D2 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
OH D1 Central District 2
(#7)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.09
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
pre
OH D2 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
Fulton Relays
(#4)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.93
Mid State League-Ohio Division
(#1)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.89
OH#20
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#5)
2013-02-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.93
OH#24
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.40
OH#31
Rubber City HS Open
(#11)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.04
Central District Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.50
OH#39
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.59
Tiffin U HS Meet #3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.67
OH#40
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#11)
2012-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.85
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.95
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.09
US#54 OH#3
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.73
US#79 OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.49
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.60
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.08
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.09
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.08
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.47
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.70
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.75
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.88
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.06
OH#31
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.13
US#31 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.15
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.39
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.32
OH#11
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.41
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.43
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.66
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.65
US#90 OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.50
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.69
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#2)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.50
OH#26
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.25
OH#32
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.18
OH#11
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#10)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.90
OH#16
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:54.76
OH#21
Fulton Relays
(#4)
2015-03-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.82
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.87
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-02-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.89
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-02-28
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.90
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-14
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.91
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2015-03-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.92
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-14
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.95
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2015-02-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.96
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-01-24
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.97
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-01-24
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-60
7.97
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-04-11
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-100
12.38
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-100
12.40
w(2.7)
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
25.24
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Gabel, Lizzie
(2013)
G-200
25.49
pre
w(2.2)
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2014-05-24
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
25.69
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-04-11
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
25.81
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2013-03-16
Gabel, Lizzie
(2013)
G-200
26.46
OH#30
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#6)
2015-02-14
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
26.58
OH#40
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2015-01-24
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
26.79
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2014-02-08
Blumling, Rachel
(2014)
G-200
26.88
OH#56 pre
Akron U HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-400
57.46
US#80 OH#2
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Blumling, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
57.83
OH#37
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2014-05-30
Blumling, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
58.04
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-05-16
Blumling, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
58.21
OH#45
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2014-05-24
Blumling, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
58.24
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014-05-30
Blumling, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
58.34
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2011-05-21
Sessor, Madison
G-400
58.55
OH#48
OH Hamilton District
(#4)
2011-05-13
Sessor, Madison
G-400
58.77
Mid State League-Ohio Division
(#2)
2011-05-28
Sessor, Madison
G-400
58.87
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Jardell, Natalie
G-400
58.98
OH#78
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-06-08
Blumling, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.06
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#12)
2015-02-07
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-400
59.12
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2013-05-25
Blumling, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.16
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-06-01
Blumling, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.21
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2015-05-01
Price, Natalie
(2017)
G-400
59.35
OH#89
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
Jardell, Natalie
G-400
59.38
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
DeGenero, Micaela
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Carey, Cassidy
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
2014
Name
School
Otterstedt, Tyler
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2011
Name
School
Gaysunas, Megan
University of Toledo, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page