Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mauldin, SC
City: MAULDIN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 SC#15 SC 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-10-31 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 SC 4A Upper State (#7)
2015-10-14 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:23.50 SC#2 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Thomas, Frankie (2016) B-LJ 22'1" NWITaco Bell Classic (#11)
2015-05-16 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 37'8.25" NWISC 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 37'5" SC#5 w(1.1)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-08 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 37'2.25" w(0.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-05-09 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 36'10.25" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-28 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 36'9" NWIAAU JO Region 8 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-16 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 36'9" NWISC 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-09 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 36'5.75" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-28 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 35'7" NWIAAU JO Region 8 Qualifier (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 35'9.5" SC#1 Eastern HS Challenge (#7)
2014-12-27 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 35'4" Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#2)
2015-01-24 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 33'8.25" Fast Track HS Invitational (#12)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.59 SC#11 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-10-04 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Wendy's Invitational (#18)
2014-10-25 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Greenville County Championship (#2)
2014-11-29 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Foot Locker South (#140)
2014-10-11 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.72 Furman Gene Mullin XC Invite (#1)
2014-09-06 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.78 Eye Opener (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Ferrell, Hayden (2014) B-800 1:59.75 SC#10 Taco Bell Classic (#16)
2014-05-17 Girvin, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:35.27 SC#8 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 Adams, Naquan (2014) B-HJ 6'6" SC#4 Taco Bell Classic (#2)
2014-04-04 Adams, Naquan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#1)
2014-04-12 Patterson, Nate (2014) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWITaco Bell Classic (#5)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.85 SC#3 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-06-29 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 37'0" NWIAAU Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-29 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 36'10" NWIAAU Region 8 Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-17 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 36'10" SC#6 w(0.8)SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-08-02 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 36'5.75" w(0)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#10)
2014-08-02 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 35'11.25" SC#14 w(0.2)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#16)
2014-04-04 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 35'10" NWINew York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#4)
2014-05-17 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 35'9" w(0.1)SC 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-04 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWINew York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.39 SC#29 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#12)
2013-11-09 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.74 SC Class 4A State Meet (#11)
2013-11-09 Girvin, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.42 SC#35 SC Class 4A State Meet (#14)
2013-10-05 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 inv Wendy's Invitational (#32)
2013-11-09 Willingham, Sawyer (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.84 SC#48 SC Class 4A State Meet (#18)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Adams, Naquan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" SC 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-03-30 Adams, Naquan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" SC#8 Westlake Vincenzo's Relays (#3)
2013-05-11 Patterson, Nate (2014) B-TJ 43'8" SC#15 w(1.8)SC 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-03-30 Berry, Joseph (2013) B-PV 14'9" SC#1 Westlake Vincenzo's Relays (#1)
2013-06-16 Berry, Joseph (2013) B-PV 14'8.25" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#10)
2013-04-13 Berry, Joseph (2013) B-PV 14'6" Taco Bell Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 Berry, Joseph (2013) B-PV 14'0" Glover Smiley Track Classic (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.45 SC#7 SC 4A State Champs (#6)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Delisle, Marc (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.53 SC#20 SCHSL XC Championships (#8)
2012-10-06 Delisle, Marc (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Wendy's Invitational (#21)
2012-11-03 Willingham, Sawyer (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 SC#34 SCHSL XC Championships (#13)
2012-11-03 Sinkele, Jeff (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.56 SC#46 SCHSL XC Championships (#19)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 47'6" NWITaco Bell Classic (#2)
2012-05-12 J, E (2012) B-TJ 46'11" NWISC 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-05 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 46'2" pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-17 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 44'0" NWIViking Relays (#2)
2012-04-11 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIRegion 2-4A Championship (#4)
2012-04-25 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWIRegion 2-4A Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-05 Brown, Aj (2012) B-TJ 43'0" pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#14)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Delisle, Marc (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.23 SC#39 Lake Murry Invitational (#5)
2011-11-05 LaBelle, Noah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 SC#46 SC 4A State Meet (#18)
2011-11-05 Sinkele, Jeff (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 SC#46 SC 4A State Meet (#19)
2011-10-29 LaBelle, Noah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 SC 4A Upper State Qualifying Meet (#5)
2011-10-22 LaBelle, Noah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Greenville County Championships (#3)
2011-09-17 Cook, Charlie B-5k_XC 16:27.58 SC#51 Lake Murry Invitational (#7)
2011-10-22 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 SC#9 Greenville County Championships (#2)
2011-10-29 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 SC 4A Upper State Qualifying Meet (#2)
2011-10-12 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 19:02.60 SC 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-10-12 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 19:02.60 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2011-10-01 Bean, Frazier (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 SC#33 Wendy's Invitational (#28)
2011-11-05 Beane, Frazier (2014) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 SC#38 SC 4A State Meet (#15)
2011-10-22 Beane, Frazier (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 Greenville County Championships (#6)
2011-10-29 Beane, Frazier (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 SC 4A Upper State Qualifying Meet (#9)
2011-09-17 Beane, Frazier (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.43 Lake Murry Invitational (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Smith, Jackie B-100 10.91 NWIViking Relays (#4)
2011-04-09 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 49'4" NWITaco Bell Classic (#1)
2011-05-14 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 48'11" NWISC 4A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 48'3" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-18 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'10.75" w(2.6)NB Nationals (#17)
2011-03-29 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'8" NWIMauldin Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 46'4" NWITaco Bell Classic (#4)
2011-06-18 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 45'10.5" SC#4 w(0.7)NB Nationals
2011-05-07 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 45'1" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#3)
2011-04-12 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 44'5" NWISC 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-29 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 44'4.25" NWIMauldin Invitational (#2)
2011-04-12 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWISC 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-20 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIJ.L. Mann (#1)
2011-03-20 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWIJ.L. Mann (#2)
2011-04-12 Norton, Ryan (2011) B-DT 164'8" SC#4 SC 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 SC#17 Viking Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 pre SC 4A Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 SC 4A State (#8)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 SC 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 SC Coaches Classic (#3)
2011-03-20 Floyd, Chandler (2011) G-SP 36'1" SC#20 J.L. Mann (#2)
2011-03-19 Floyd, Chandler (2011) G-SP 35'9.5" Viking Relays (#1)
2011-03-29 Floyd, Chandler (2011) G-SP 35'6.5" Mauldin Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Norton, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:23.75 SC#21 D1 AZ State XC (#14)
2010-10-02 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:14.00 SC#1 Wendy's Invitational (#2)
2010-09-29 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:24.00 Greenville Open Invitational (#1)
2010-11-06 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 SC State XC (#2)
2010-10-09 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:49.41 Furman Invitational (#1)
2010-10-30 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 SC Upper State (#5)
2010-11-06 Beane, Frazier (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 SC#30 SC State XC (#17)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWISC 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-15 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 47'8" NWISC 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-03 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 47'2" NWIGolden Corner Invitational (#3)
2010-05-08 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'9" pre NWISC 3A State Qualifier (#1)
2010-03-27 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 45'9.25" NWICoaches Classic (#2)
2010-05-08 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 45'5" pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#4)
2010-04-28 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 44'4" NWISC 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-30 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 44'4" NWISC 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Phyall, Isaac (2011) B-TJ 43'5" pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#15)
2010-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 SC#60 SC 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-30 Floyd, Chandler (2011) G-SP 36'5" SC#16 SC 4A Region 2 (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Neiling, Alexa (2010) G-5k_XC 18:49.59 4A SC Statemeet (#2)
2009-10-03 Neiling, Alexa (2010) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Wendy's Invitational (#18)
2009-11-07 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 19:02.38 4A SC Statemeet (#3)
2009-10-03 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Wendy's Invitational (#20)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-22 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'8.25" NWIGreenville County (#1)
2009-05-15 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'7" NWISC 3A State (#4)
2009-04-11 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'0.75" NWITaco Bell Classic (#6)
2009-05-09 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 45'11.75" NWISC 3A State Qualifier (#4)
2009-04-28 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 44'5" NWISC Reg 2-3A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Smith, Jackie B-100 10.91 NWIViking Relays (#4)
2014-04-12 Ferrell, Hayden (2014) B-800 1:59.75 SC#10 Taco Bell Classic (#16)
2015-05-16 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:23.50 SC#2 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Girvin, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:35.27 SC#8 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2003-05-10 Caldwell, Jeff (2003) B-HJ 6'8" US#65 SC#2 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 Adams, Naquan (2014) B-HJ 6'6" SC#4 Taco Bell Classic (#2)
2014-04-04 Adams, Naquan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#1)
2013-05-11 Adams, Naquan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" SC 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-03-30 Adams, Naquan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" SC#8 Westlake Vincenzo's Relays (#3)
2010-05-15 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWISC 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Thomas, Frankie (2016) B-LJ 22'1" NWITaco Bell Classic (#11)
2011-04-09 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 49'4" NWITaco Bell Classic (#1)
2011-05-14 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 48'11" NWISC 4A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 48'3" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-15 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 47'8" NWISC 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 47'6" NWITaco Bell Classic (#2)
2010-04-03 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 47'2" NWIGolden Corner Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 J, E (2012) B-TJ 46'11" NWISC 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-06-18 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'10.75" w(2.6)NB Nationals (#17)
2010-05-08 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'9" pre NWISC 3A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-22 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'8.25" NWIGreenville County (#1)
2011-03-29 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'8" NWIMauldin Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'7" NWISC 3A State (#4)
2011-04-09 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 46'4" NWITaco Bell Classic (#4)
2012-03-05 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 46'2" pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-11 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 46'0.75" NWITaco Bell Classic (#6)
2009-05-09 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 45'11.75" NWISC 3A State Qualifier (#4)
2011-06-18 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 45'10.5" SC#4 w(0.7)NB Nationals
2010-03-27 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 45'9.25" NWICoaches Classic (#2)
2010-05-08 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 45'5" pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#4)
2011-05-07 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 45'1" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#3)
2014-04-12 Patterson, Nate (2014) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWITaco Bell Classic (#5)
2011-04-12 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 44'5" NWISC 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-28 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 44'5" NWISC Reg 2-3A (#1)
2009-04-18 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 44'5" NWICoaches Classic (#3)
2011-03-29 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 44'4.25" NWIMauldin Invitational (#2)
2010-04-28 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 44'4" NWISC 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-30 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 44'4" NWISC 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-17 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 44'0" NWIViking Relays (#2)
2011-04-12 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWISC 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-11 Patterson, Nate (2014) B-TJ 43'8" SC#15 w(1.8)SC 4A State Champs (#5)
2011-03-20 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIJ.L. Mann (#1)
2010-05-08 Phyall, Isaac (2011) B-TJ 43'5" pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#15)
2011-03-20 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWIJ.L. Mann (#2)
2012-04-11 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIRegion 2-4A Championship (#4)
2012-04-25 Reddick, E.J. (2012) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWIRegion 2-4A Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-15 Carpenter, Shai (2011) B-TJ 43'0" NWIGreenville Meet (#1)
2012-03-05 Brown, Aj (2012) B-TJ 43'0" pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#14)
2013-03-30 Berry, Joseph (2013) B-PV 14'9" SC#1 Westlake Vincenzo's Relays (#1)
2013-06-16 Berry, Joseph (2013) B-PV 14'8.25" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#10)
2013-04-13 Berry, Joseph (2013) B-PV 14'6" Taco Bell Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 Berry, Joseph (2013) B-PV 14'0" Glover Smiley Track Classic (#1)
2011-04-12 Norton, Ryan (2011) B-DT 164'8" SC#4 SC 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 SC#17 Viking Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 pre SC 4A Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 SC 4A State (#8)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 SC 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 SC Coaches Classic (#3)
2010-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 SC#60 SC 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.45 SC#7 SC 4A State Champs (#6)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.85 SC#3 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-09 Hunter, Ashley (2009) G-200 25.78 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#14)
2003-06-14 Allen, Arionne (2005) G-400 55.53 US#84 SC#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#10)
2015-05-16 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 37'8.25" NWISC 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 37'5" SC#5 w(1.1)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-08 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 37'2.25" w(0.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2014-06-29 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 37'0" NWIAAU Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-09 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 36'10.25" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#5)
2014-06-29 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 36'10" NWIAAU Region 8 Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-17 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 36'10" SC#6 w(0.8)SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-28 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 36'9" NWIAAU JO Region 8 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-16 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 36'9" NWISC 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-08-02 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 36'5.75" w(0)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#10)
2015-05-09 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 36'5.75" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#7)
2014-08-02 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 35'11.25" SC#14 w(0.2)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#16)
2014-04-04 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 35'10" NWINew York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#4)
2015-01-31 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 35'9.5" SC#1 Eastern HS Challenge (#7)
2014-05-17 Uzor, Adanama (2017) G-TJ 35'9" w(0.1)SC 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-06-28 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 35'7" NWIAAU JO Region 8 Qualifier (#5)
2014-04-04 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWINew York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#5)
2014-12-27 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 35'4" Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#2)
2015-01-24 Wright, Nia (2016) G-TJ 33'8.25" Fast Track HS Invitational (#12)
2010-04-30 Floyd, Chandler (2011) G-SP 36'5" SC#16 SC 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-03-20 Floyd, Chandler (2011) G-SP 36'1" SC#20 J.L. Mann (#2)
2011-03-19 Floyd, Chandler (2011) G-SP 35'9.5" Viking Relays (#1)
2011-03-29 Floyd, Chandler (2011) G-SP 35'6.5" Mauldin Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.59 SC#11 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-10-04 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Wendy's Invitational (#18)
2015-11-07 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 SC#15 SC 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-11-03 Delisle, Marc (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.53 SC#20 SCHSL XC Championships (#8)
2013-10-12 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.39 SC#29 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#12)
2013-11-09 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.74 SC Class 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-10-25 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Greenville County Championship (#2)
2015-10-31 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 SC 4A Upper State (#7)
2014-11-29 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Foot Locker South (#140)
2012-10-06 Delisle, Marc (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Wendy's Invitational (#21)
2013-11-09 Girvin, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.42 SC#35 SC Class 4A State Meet (#14)
2014-10-11 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.72 Furman Gene Mullin XC Invite (#1)
2012-11-03 Willingham, Sawyer (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 SC#34 SCHSL XC Championships (#13)
2011-09-17 Delisle, Marc (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.23 SC#39 Lake Murry Invitational (#5)
2013-10-05 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 inv Wendy's Invitational (#32)
2010-11-06 Norton, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:23.75 SC#21 D1 AZ State XC (#14)
2011-11-05 LaBelle, Noah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 SC#46 SC 4A State Meet (#18)
2011-11-05 Sinkele, Jeff (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 SC#46 SC 4A State Meet (#19)
2013-11-09 Willingham, Sawyer (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.84 SC#48 SC Class 4A State Meet (#18)
2011-10-29 LaBelle, Noah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 SC 4A Upper State Qualifying Meet (#5)
2012-11-03 Sinkele, Jeff (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.56 SC#46 SCHSL XC Championships (#19)
2011-10-22 LaBelle, Noah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Greenville County Championships (#3)
2011-09-17 Cook, Charlie B-5k_XC 16:27.58 SC#51 Lake Murry Invitational (#7)
2015-10-14 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#7)
2014-09-06 Smith, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.78 Eye Opener (#10)
2006-10-07 Kulik, Alyssa (2008) G-5k_XC 18:11.00 Wendy's -Inv XC (#3)
2010-10-02 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:14.00 SC#1 Wendy's Invitational (#2)
2010-09-29 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:24.00 Greenville Open Invitational (#1)
2010-11-06 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 SC State XC (#2)
2007-10-06 Kulik, Alyssa (2008) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 Wendy's -Inv XC (#1)
2006-10-07 Neiling, Alexa (2010) G-5k_XC 18:36.00 Wendy's -Inv XC (#5)
2011-10-22 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 SC#9 Greenville County Championships (#2)
2007-11-03 Kulik, Alyssa (2008) G-5k_XC 18:40.00 SC State 4A XC (#2)
2011-10-29 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 SC 4A Upper State Qualifying Meet (#2)
2006-10-07 Morgan, Hannah (2008) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 Wendy's -Inv XC (#8)
2010-10-09 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 18:49.41 Furman Invitational (#1)
2009-11-07 Neiling, Alexa (2010) G-5k_XC 18:49.59 4A SC Statemeet (#2)
2009-10-03 Neiling, Alexa (2010) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Wendy's Invitational (#18)
2009-11-07 Williams, Brittany (2012) G-5k_XC 19:02.38 4A SC Statemeet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State