College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Plano West, TX
City:
PLANO
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-27
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Plano West Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-09
Cooks, Mark
B-200
22.33
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2014-04-17
Cooks, Mark
B-200
22.42
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#7)
2014-03-21
Matheson, Oshen
(2014)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-09
Matheson, Oshen
(2014)
B-200
22.49
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
2014-03-15
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k
15:15.74
US#35 TX#8
Texas Distance Festival
(#8)
2014-03-15
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k
16:25.50
TX#32
Texas Distance Festival
(#22)
2014-04-09
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2014-04-09
Gillespie, Andrew
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2014-04-09
Wynne, Brandon
B-110H
14.99
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2014-04-09
Wynne, Brandon
B-110H
14.99
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
2014-04-09
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-300H
40.08
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2014-04-17
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-300H
40.42
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#7)
2014-04-09
Colmery, Robert
(2015)
B-300H
40.72
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2014-04-09
Cooks, Mark
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2014-03-06
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2014-04-09
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
2014-03-27
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-06
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-28
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
NWI
James Martin Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Hammond, Seth
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
TX#90 w(0.7)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#14)
2014-04-26
Webb, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
51'5.5"
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2014-04-09
Webb, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
50'8.5"
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2014-04-17
Webb, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
50'2.25"
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#2)
2014-03-27
Webb, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
50'0"
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Cottrell, Lance
(2014)
B-DT
173'8"
TX#24
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-04-17
Cottrell, Lance
(2014)
B-DT
163'6"
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#1)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#12)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#12)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
James Martin Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.82
TX#55
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.55
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
Plano West Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.88
James Martin Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.62
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#11)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.49
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.49
Plano West Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.05
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2014-04-09
Ingrame, Jasmine
(2014)
G-100
12.47
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#6)
2014-04-09
Ingrame, Jasmine
(2014)
G-200
25.74
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
25.79
w(1.4)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2014-04-26
Ingrame, Jasmine
(2014)
G-200
25.88
pre w(0.4)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#14)
2014-06-21
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
25.95
pre w(1.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#17)
2014-02-28
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-200
26.70
NWI
Prosper Christie Relays
(#6)
2014-08-03
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-400
58.89
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2014-08-03
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-400
59.08
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2014-06-21
Johnson, Sharone'
(2017)
G-400
59.17
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#9)
2014-04-09
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
13.92
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2014-05-10
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.22
w(6.7)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-09
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.28
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2014-06-21
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.32
pre
w(3.1)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2014-07-27
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.38
TX#16 pre w(1.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#15)
2014-04-26
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.38
w(0.9)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-03-29
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.42
pre w(0.1)
Texas Relays
(#13)
2014-04-26
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.49
pre w(0.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-06-21
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.61
w(2.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2014-04-17
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.69
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#1)
2014-03-06
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-100H
14.90
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-300H
43.64
TX#19 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2014-04-26
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-300H
43.68
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2014-04-09
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-300H
43.97
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2014-04-17
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-300H
45.51
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#3)
2014-04-09
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-300H
46.94
pre
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2014-04-09
Dudley, Brooke
(2015)
G-300H
47.60
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#6)
2014-03-21
Dudley, Brooke
(2015)
G-300H
47.93
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-21
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-400H
1:03.64
TX#14
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2014-06-21
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-400H
1:04.11
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2014-04-09
Kelly-Wydermyer, Maci
G-LJ
17'0.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
2014-03-21
Lemaster, Camey
(2015)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-17
Garcia, Valerie
G-SP
35'5.75"
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#4)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.97
TX#50 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#11)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.22
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.86
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#3)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.12
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.72
TX#48 pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.18
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.43
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#4)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.89
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.52
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.75
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.43
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:36.84
TX#9
Texas Relays
(#9)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Ingrame, Jasmine
(2014)
G-60
7.94
TX#28 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#24)
2014-01-18
Ingrame, Jasmine
(2014)
G-200
26.05
TX#52 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#33)
2014-01-11
Ingrame, Jasmine
(2014)
G-200
26.23
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#64)
2014-03-16
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-55H
8.21
US#38 TX#2 semi enr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2014-03-16
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-55H
8.22
pre enr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#21)
2014-03-16
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-60H
8.84
US#44 TX#4 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2014-03-16
Scott, Aereale
(2014)
G-60H
8.85
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#21)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:43.20
TX#30
TX Region II
(#3)
2013-10-11
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
Mansfield Invite
(#2)
2013-10-11
Megura, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
TX#40
Mansfield Invite
(#3)
2013-11-23
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.20
NXN South Regional
(#24)
2013-09-07
Megura, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:03.50
Southlake Invite
(#12)
2013-11-09
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.02
TX 5A State Meet
(#16)
2013-09-07
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.50
Southlake Invite
(#21)
2013-11-02
Megura, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
TX Region II
(#22)
2013-08-31
Megura, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.20
Plano ISD Invite
(#1)
2013-11-23
Surles, Ari
G-5k_XC
19:10.51
NXN South Regional
(#39)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-22
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.66
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-18
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#4)
2013-03-28
Matheson, Oshen
(2014)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Plano West Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-18
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
21.57
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#2)
2013-04-12
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
21.92
NWI
TX District 10-5A
(#3)
2013-03-28
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-07
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
22.22
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
22.27
TX#79 pre w(-1.8)
TX Region 2-5A
(#10)
2013-04-12
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
TX District 10-5A
(#4)
2013-03-22
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-800
1:57.72
TX#85
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.96
TX#23
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2013-03-23
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.31
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.85
TX#73
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2013-03-16
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-5k
15:57.49
TX#11
Texas Distance Festival
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-22
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.66
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2004-04-17
Bridges, Daniel
(2004)
B-100
10.69
NWI
District 5A Reg 2
(#1)
2012-03-29
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2014-04-09
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2010-04-09
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-100
10.77
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-23
Anderson, Auston
(2014)
B-100
10.86
NWI
North Garland Boys Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-100
10.87
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2014-04-09
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.87
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
2015-03-26
Ralstin, Travis
(2015)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2014-03-27
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Plano West Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-100
10.94
TX#65 pre w(1.7)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2012-03-29
Matheson, Oshen
(2014)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Plano West Co-Ed
(#2)
2013-04-18
Sanders, Austin
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#4)
2013-03-28
Matheson, Oshen
(2014)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Plano West Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Webb, Jackson
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#4)
2011-07-31
Sheffield, Kameron
(2012)
B-100
10.98
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2011-04-08
Owoseni, Matt
B-100
10.98
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.11
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2012-02-23
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.38
NWI
North Garland Boys Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.50
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2013-04-18
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
21.57
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#2)
2012-05-12
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.62
TX#23 w(1.1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-12
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.64
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2012-03-23
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.70
NWI
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.72
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2012-04-05
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.80
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-29
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.82
NWI
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2012-03-24
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.83
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2010-04-09
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.85
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.85
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#4)
2012-03-24
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
21.90
w(0)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2013-04-12
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
21.92
NWI
TX District 10-5A
(#3)
2013-03-28
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-07
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
22.22
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
22.27
TX#79 pre w(-1.8)
TX Region 2-5A
(#10)
2013-04-12
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
TX District 10-5A
(#4)
2014-04-09
Cooks, Mark
B-200
22.33
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2015-02-21
Ralstin, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Wiggins, Carlos
(2012)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2014-04-17
Cooks, Mark
B-200
22.42
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#7)
2014-03-21
Matheson, Oshen
(2014)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-09
Matheson, Oshen
(2014)
B-200
22.49
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
2013-03-22
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-800
1:57.72
TX#85
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-05
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-800
1:58.43
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Mugwagwa, Shelton
(2015)
B-800
1:58.53
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2012-04-12
Cuenca, Luis
(2013)
B-800
1:58.60
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#4)
2012-03-29
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-800
1:59.41
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2003-04-12
Serrell, Jonathan
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.60
US#61 TX#12
District
(#1)
2013-04-27
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.96
TX#23
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2013-03-23
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.31
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-04-21
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.39
TX#41
North Texas 1600
(#10)
2012-04-12
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.80
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#4)
2011-04-13
Gribble, Robert
(2011)
B-1600
4:27.40
TX#100
TX District 8 - 5A
(#6)
2012-03-24
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.60
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2012-04-21
Edstrom, Walter
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.93
North Texas 1600
(#15)
2003-04-05
Serrell, Jonathan
(2003)
B-3200
9:07.92
US#41 TX#6
Texas Relays Open
(#3)
2015-05-02
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.72
TX#20
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-21
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.09
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2015-04-16
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.08
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2012-04-12
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.34
TX#58
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#5)
2013-04-27
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.85
TX#73
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2014-03-15
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k
15:15.74
US#35 TX#8
Texas Distance Festival
(#8)
2015-03-14
Vincze, Jason
(2015)
B-5k
15:51.41
US#56 TX#13
Texas Distance Festival
(#11)
2013-03-16
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
B-5k
15:57.49
TX#11
Texas Distance Festival
(#10)
2015-03-14
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k
16:20.64
TX#23
Texas Distance Festival
(#19)
2014-03-15
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k
16:25.50
TX#32
Texas Distance Festival
(#22)
2013-03-16
Megura, Drew
(2014)
B-5k
16:26.19
TX#18
Texas Distance Festival
(#13)
2005-04-16
Hemsley, Robert
(2005)
B-110H
14.24
h
NWI
Districts 5A
(#1)
2011-04-08
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-08
Hsieh, Michael
(2012)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2012-03-29
Crump, Darron
(2012)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
Plano West Co-Ed
(#2)
2015-03-26
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2012-04-12
Crump, Darron
(2012)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#4)
2010-04-23
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#10)
2015-04-16
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.76
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2012-04-05
Crump, Darron
(2012)
B-110H
14.77
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2015-03-19
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Plano East Invite
(#3)
2011-03-25
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2014-04-09
Gillespie, Andrew
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2015-04-16
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-05-02
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-110H
14.93
TX#64 pre w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#11)
2012-02-23
Crump, Darron
(2012)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
North Garland Boys Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Wynne, Brandon
B-110H
14.99
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2015-03-26
Gillespie, Andrew
(2015)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2014-04-09
Wynne, Brandon
B-110H
14.99
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#5)
2015-04-16
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-300H
39.37
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2010-04-23
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-300H
39.50
TX#90
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#10)
2010-04-09
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-300H
39.81
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-01
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-300H
40.05
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2014-04-09
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-300H
40.08
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2014-04-17
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-300H
40.42
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#7)
2011-04-08
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-300H
40.43
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-300H
40.44
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2010-04-01
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-300H
40.48
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2012-04-12
Crump, Darron
(2012)
B-300H
40.54
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#5)
2012-04-12
Hsieh, Michael
(2012)
B-300H
40.61
pre
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#9)
2015-04-24
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-300H
40.69
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-03-19
Colmery, Robert
(2015)
B-300H
40.71
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2014-04-09
Colmery, Robert
(2015)
B-300H
40.72
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2011-03-10
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-300H
40.73
Plano East Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-19
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-300H
40.95
Plano East Invite
(#1)
2013-04-12
Gillespie, Andrew
(2015)
B-300H
40.96
TX District 10-5A
(#2)
2012-03-24
Hsieh, Michael
(2012)
B-300H
41.22
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-04-01
Hsieh, Michael
(2012)
B-300H
41.29
Plano West Invite
(#5)
2013-04-12
Myers, Justis
(2015)
B-300H
41.36
TX District 10-5A
(#4)
2011-03-04
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-300H
41.43
Lake Highlands Invite
(#1)
2012-04-05
Crump, Darron
(2012)
B-300H
41.46
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-08
Hsieh, Michael
(2012)
B-300H
41.80
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-10
Hsieh, Michael
(2012)
B-300H
41.80
Plano East Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-12
Metter, Dean
(2014)
B-300H
41.88
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2012-03-23
Metter, Dean
(2014)
B-300H
41.89
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#2)
2008-04-18
Tryels, Melvin
(2008)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#91 TX#11
Lancaster Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
Tryels, Melvin
(2008)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#4)
2011-03-25
Lilavois, Jordain
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#88
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Callaway, Will
(2017)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2013-03-07
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Stephens, Jason
(2013)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
TX District 10-5A
(#2)
2014-04-09
Cooks, Mark
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2014-03-06
Kemp, Robert
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Ingrame, Jasmine
University of Arkansas at Little Rock, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
2012
Name
School
Baker, Natalie
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Bedell, Lindsy
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page