College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: The Woodlands, TX
City:
THE WOODLANDS
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
McClellan, Matthew
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.20
The Woodlands Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Erana, Javier
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.65
TX#38
The Woodlands Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Kroon, Eric
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.57
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2015-03-28
Erana, Javier
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.45
Texas Relays
(#15)
2015-04-16
Kennedy, Ian
(2015)
B-300H
39.40
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-04-16
Kennedy, Ian
(2015)
B-300H
39.61
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-02-21
Kennedy, Ian
(2015)
B-300H
40.03
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-04-09
Wuensch, Mason
(2016)
B-300H
40.36
TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge
(#1)
2015-03-28
Kennedy, Ian
(2015)
B-300H
40.72
College Park Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-28
Richardson, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
40.74
College Park Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-28
Kennedy, Ian
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#65
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-LJ
23'1.25"
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-04
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0"
w(2.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-04-16
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.25"
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-03-28
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11"
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4.75"
TX#23 w(1.2)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-04-23
Saleh, Cole
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#58
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2015-02-21
Jorgensen, Logan
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Bourgeois, Ryan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-02-28
Jorgensen, Logan
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Saleh, Cole
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bourgeois, Ryan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
The Woodlands Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Bourgeois, Ryan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-02
Bourgeois, Ryan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#8)
2015-06-21
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
66'10"
US#4 TX#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-05-16
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
65'5.25"
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
64'0"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
63'6"
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-23
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
63'6"
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-05-02
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
63'2.5"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-05-23
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
63'2.25"
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-03-28
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
63'0.75"
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
61'8"
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-02-28
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
60'8.25"
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
59'11"
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-06-11
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-SP
58'1.25"
Rice All-Comers 6-11
(#1)
2015-05-16
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
188'2"
US#23 TX#1
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
184'10"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
184'2"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-05-23
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
183'10"
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-06-21
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
182'7"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-04-23
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
181'7"
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-16
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
181'5"
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-03-07
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
179'7"
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
178'2"
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
170'11"
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-06-11
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
165'10"
Rice All-Comers 6-11
(#1)
2015-02-21
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
B-DT
160'4.5"
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.37
US#49 TX#21
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.80
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.67
Oak Ridge Invite
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.71
TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.54
US#19 TX#7
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.96
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.50
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.09
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.86
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.44
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.67
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.00
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.91
Oak Ridge Invite
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.91
TX 6A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:29.58
US#69 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-100
11.97
w(2.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-100
12.09
TX#36 pre w(-0.2)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-100
12.15
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#4)
2015-07-11
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-100
12.16
pre
w(3.6)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-100
12.17
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-07-11
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-100
12.24
w(3.2)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-03-28
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-100
12.27
pre w(0.5)
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-02-28
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-100
12.40
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-200
24.77
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-200
24.78
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#4)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-200
25.13
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-200
25.33
TX#91 pre w(-0.8)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
Gillespie, Alyssa
(2016)
G-200
25.85
pre w(-0.9)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#17)
2015-04-16
Curzan, Kendall
(2016)
G-400
57.18
TX#78
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-04-04
Curzan, Kendall
(2016)
G-400
57.50
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-23
Curzan, Kendall
(2016)
G-400
57.76
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#7)
2015-04-16
Curzan, Kendall
(2016)
G-400
58.31
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-05-30
Thomas, Charity
(2016)
G-400
58.43
Track Houston Championship
(#5)
2015-03-06
Curzan, Kendall
(2016)
G-400
58.67
Tomball Cougar Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Curzan, Kendall
(2016)
G-400
58.77
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-04-16
Mills, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:18.07
TX#65
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-04-04
Mills, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:18.51
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-3000
10:36.45
TX#10
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
Gonzalez, Emily
(2017)
G-3000
10:38.84
TX#11
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2015-05-02
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-3200
11:03.39
TX#27
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-04-16
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-3200
11:05.48
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2015-04-23
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-3200
11:10.18
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-02-28
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-3200
11:18.85
The Woodlands Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Vivas, Lourdes
(2017)
G-3200
11:19.68
Texas Relays
(#19)
2015-03-06
Taylor, Justine
(2015)
G-3200
11:23.85
TX#66
Tomball Cougar Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Koett, Ashley
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:33.68
TX#4
Texas Relays
(#4)
2015-03-26
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-100H
14.69
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-100H
14.76
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-11
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-100H
14.88
pre
w(3.7)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-04
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-100H
14.92
TX#46 w(1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-03-06
Mpagi, Tessa
(2016)
G-100H
15.03
NWI
Tomball Cougar Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Sims, Macey
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#2)
2015-03-06
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-100H
15.05
NWI
Tomball Cougar Relays
(#3)
2015-04-04
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-100H
15.09
pre w(0.5)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Sims, Macey
(2015)
G-100H
15.13
TX#64 pre w(0.5)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-04-04
Sims, Macey
(2015)
G-100H
15.14
w(1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-100H
15.15
pre w(-1.8)
Texas Relays
(#21)
2015-04-16
Koett, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
44.17
TX#33
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-04
Koett, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
44.19
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-02-28
Mpagi, Tessa
(2016)
G-300H
44.34
TX#38
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Koett, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
44.43
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-03-06
Koett, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
44.72
Tomball Cougar Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Koett, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
44.76
Texas Relays
(#10)
2015-04-23
Koett, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
44.93
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#6)
2015-04-04
Koett, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
45.08
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Koett, Ashley
(2015)
G-300H
45.36
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-300H
45.59
TX#92
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-04-04
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-300H
45.62
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-04-23
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-300H
46.14
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#7)
2015-04-16
Smith, Kennedy
(2017)
G-300H
46.88
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-03-26
Tozer, Abigail
(2016)
G-300H
47.06
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Long, Ellyana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'9.5"
US#22 TX#4
Zoe Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Long, Ellyana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'9"
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-15
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-60
7.09
TX#15 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#9)
2014-01-18
Green, Akeem
(2014)
B-60
7.12
TX#16 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#9)
2014-01-18
Green, Akeem
(2014)
B-60
7.14
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#13)
2014-01-11
Green, Akeem
(2014)
B-60
7.15
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#21)
2013-01-19
Green, Akeem
(2014)
B-60
7.32
TX#64 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#36)
2013-01-05
Green, Akeem
(2014)
B-60
7.33
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2006-05-13
Montague, Ryan
(2006)
B-100
10.51
US#29 TX#8 w(1.3)
TX State 5A
(#3)
2014-04-26
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.56
w(4.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-05-10
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.57
US#50 TX#8 w(1.9)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-18
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.67
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#3)
2014-04-09
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.70
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2010-05-03
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.72
TX#11 w(1.8)
TX 5A Region 2
(#3)
2014-04-26
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.75
pre w(-0.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2011-03-26
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.76
w(2.7)
LSU Tiger Relays
(#3)
2011-04-12
Lasco, Daniel
(2011)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
TX District 14 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-12
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
TX District 14 - 5A
(#2)
2011-06-25
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.77
TX#8 w(1.1)
Nike Track Nationals
(#2)
2015-04-23
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.80
NWI
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2013-04-12
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.83
NWI
TX District 14-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.85
TX#22 pre w(1.7)
TX 5A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-27
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.86
TX#36 w(0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2015-04-16
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2011-03-26
Lasco, Daniel
(2011)
B-100
10.88
pre
w(3)
LSU Tiger Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.89
pre w(-0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#7)
2011-03-10
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2010-04-23
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.91
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#2)
2015-02-28
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.91
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-04
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.91
pre w(2)
Texas Relays
(#26)
2015-05-02
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.92
TX#87 pre w(0.3)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#11)
2010-05-03
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.92
pre w(0.3)
TX 5A Region 2
(#3)
2011-03-26
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(4.2)
LSU Tiger Relays
(#5)
2010-02-27
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.93
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-09
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.97
NWI
NW Flyers USATF Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Klein Relays
(#2)
2009-05-23
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.98
w(1.8)
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2014-02-22
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Murray, Colleen
(2011)
B-100
11.50
NWI
Rollie Morris Invite
(#5)
2015-02-21
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
21.10
NWI
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
21.22
US#32 TX#6 w(1.3)
Prefontaine Classic
(#3)
2010-08-01
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
21.54
US#68 TX#9 w(0.5)
USATF JO Intermediate
(#3)
2012-02-11
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.59
NWI
Spring Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.79
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-18
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.80
NWI
Oak Ridge Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
21.84
NWI
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2014-03-29
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
21.87
TX#44 w(-0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2012-04-20
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Woodlands Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
21.94
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
21.97
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#1)
2014-03-29
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
21.97
pre w(-1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2013-04-18
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
22.04
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#6)
2011-04-12
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
22.06
NWI
TX District 14 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-12
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
22.06
pre
NWI
TX District 14 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-10
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2011-03-19
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
22.11
NWI
Klein True Team
(#1)
2014-04-09
Varnell, Will
(2015)
B-200
22.12
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#2)
2011-04-01
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
22.18
NWI
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#2)
2013-04-18
Varnell, Will
(2015)
B-200
22.21
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#7)
2014-04-26
Varnell, Will
(2015)
B-200
22.25
TX#82 pre w(-0.6)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#11)
2013-04-12
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
22.25
NWI
TX District 14-5A
(#2)
2009-04-17
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
22.27
NWI
TX District 14-5A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Varnell, Will
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
TX District 14-5A
(#3)
2014-04-16
Varnell, Will
(2015)
B-200
22.33
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#3)
2015-04-16
Varnell, Will
(2015)
B-200
22.34
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#3)
2010-03-27
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Klein Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-200
22.37
w(-2.8)
Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Varnell, Will
(2015)
B-200
22.42
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Carr, Patrick
(2015)
B-200
22.43
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Green, Akeem
(2014)
B-200
22.45
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#5)
2010-02-27
Webb, Blake
(2012)
B-200
22.53
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-27
Julius, Chistopher
B-200
22.72
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.22
US#7 TX#3
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-05-16
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.34
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-04
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.64
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-06-20
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.69
Brooks PR Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.82
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-23
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
46.88
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2012-06-02
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
47.02
US#22 TX#5
Great Southwest Classic
(#3)
2008-05-10
Skidmore, Ben
(2008)
B-400
47.14
US#14 TX#2
TX State 5A OUT
(#2)
2012-04-12
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
47.29
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2008-04-26
Skidmore, Ben
(2008)
B-400
47.54
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#1)
2012-05-12
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
47.60
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
47.74
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2011-04-12
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
47.75
US#55 TX#8
TX District 14 - 5A
(#1)
2014-03-22
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
47.77
US#81 TX#17
Klein Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
47.77
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2012-04-12
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
47.81
pre
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2014-04-09
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
47.88
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2008-04-11
Skidmore, Ben
(2008)
B-400
48.02
TX Distr 15-5A OUT
(#1)
2011-05-14
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
48.11
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-16
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
48.14
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#2)
2011-05-03
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
48.19
TX Region II-5A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
48.31
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2000-04-29
Martin, Keith
(2000)
B-400
48.38
TX#29
5A regional
(#4)
2014-04-26
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
48.47
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2011-03-10
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
48.53
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2011-04-01
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
48.55
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#2)
2011-03-19
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
48.60
Klein True Team
(#1)
2014-04-26
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
48.61
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2015-04-16
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
48.73
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2012-03-17
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
48.81
Stratford True Team
(#1)
2011-06-25
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
48.84
Nike Track Nationals
(#4)
2011-05-03
Janise, Eric
(2012)
B-400
48.85
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#2)
2015-04-04
Igbokwe, Obi
(2015)
B-400
49.02
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2014-03-29
Harris, Brandon
B-400
49.20
TX#63
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Blackford, Mason
(2015)
B-400
49.88
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2009-04-24
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-400
49.98
TX#99
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#3)
2009-04-17
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:50.83
US#12 TX#1
TX District 14-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:50.96
TX 5A Region 2
(#1)
2009-03-21
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:51.10
Klein Invitational
(#1)
1899-12-30
Hansen, Luke
(2005)
B-800
1:51.32
US#10 TX#1
Region 5A
2009-06-05
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:51.70
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2008-04-26
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:52.67
US#50 TX#2
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:53.02
TX State 5A OUT
(#2)
2003-03-13
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
B-800
1:53.40
US#79 TX#11
Woodlands tri
2009-05-23
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:53.40
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#1)
2008-04-11
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:53.70
TX Distr 15-5A OUT
(#1)
2009-02-28
Butler, Drew
(2009)
B-800
1:54.12
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
1899-12-30
Dunphy, Robert
(2001)
B-800
1:54.22
US#90 TX#11
District
(#1)
2011-02-26
Scheffey, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:56.00
TX#46
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Sanderson, Tom
(2010)
B-800
1:56.12
TX#43
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#4)
2011-04-12
Johnson, Zachary
(2011)
B-800
1:56.33
TX#54
TX District 14 - 5A
(#3)
2012-03-08
Emery, Logan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.61
TX#65
Kingwood Park Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-01
Scheffey, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:56.62
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#2)
2010-04-01
Bradley, Tyler
(2010)
B-800
1:56.83
TX#57
Tiger Relays
(#2)
2012-03-17
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
B-800
1:56.99
TX#75
Stratford True Team
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Mpagi, Tessa
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Golden, Daniel
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Igbokwe, Obi
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Kroon, Eric
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Carr, Patrick
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Sims, Macey
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
McLellan, Madi
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
Lindsey, Kaitlynn
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Emery, Logan
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Zuspan, Kara
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Irvin, Craig
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Brady, Alana
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
Guidot, Ashley
University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Feeney, Abby
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Hedges, Brigham
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Willard, Katie
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Davidson, Adam
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
2012
Name
School
Janise, Eric
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
LeGassey, Kenneth
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Lyons, Margo
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Andrews, Sarah
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Gooch, Haley
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Foster, Sunday
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
Charbonnet, Justine
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Cathey-Harper, Jonelle
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Ortegon, Joaquin
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2004
Name
School
Wells, Callie
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
2002
Name
School
Whittenmyer, Dave
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Dittoe, Brad
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Dunphy, Robert
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Esselborn, Chris
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
Wells, Sarah
College of William and Mary, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
Name
School
Hedges, Nic
Adams State College, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page