College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lone Peak, UT
City:
LAND
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Wilkes, Jamison
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.70
UT#22
Bob Firman Invitational
(#15)
2015-12-05
Ericksen, Josh
B-5k_XC
15:58.80
UT#27
NXN Championships
(#64)
2015-12-05
Wilkes, Jamison
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.90
NXN Championships
(#74)
2015-09-26
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.40
UT#32
Bob Firman Invitational
(#26)
2015-12-05
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.80
NXN Championships
(#95)
2015-09-26
Freckleton, Seth
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.80
UT#49
Bob Firman Invitational
(#47)
2015-12-05
Hartshorn, Justin
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:28.10
UT#54
NXN Championships
(#118)
2015-12-05
Freekleton, Seth
B-5k_XC
16:28.30
UT#55
NXN Championships
(#120)
2015-10-09
Freckleton, Seth
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.40
UT#46
UT Region 4 Championships
(#6)
2015-10-09
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.80
UT#53
UT Region 4 Championships
(#7)
2015-10-09
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:41.50
UT#54
UT Region 4 Championships
(#8)
2015-10-09
Hartshorn, Justin
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:41.70
UT#55
UT Region 4 Championships
(#9)
2015-10-09
Wilkes, Jamison
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.30
UT#66
UT Region 4 Championships
(#11)
2015-10-21
Wilkes, Jamison
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.90
UT 5A State Meet
(#14)
2015-09-05
Wilkes, Jamison
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.90
BYU Autumn Classic
(#8)
2015-10-21
Freckleton, Seth
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.70
UT 5A State Meet
(#16)
2015-09-19
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.40
Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-09-05
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.50
BYU Autumn Classic
(#12)
2015-09-19
Wilkes, Jamison
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.70
Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-10-21
Hartshorn, Justin
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:57.90
UT 5A State Meet
(#17)
2015-10-21
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.70
UT 5A State Meet
(#19)
2015-09-19
Freckelton, Seth
(11)
B-3m_XC
16:08.30
UT#98
Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-12-05
Erickson, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.40
UT#26
Foot Locker West
(#33)
2015-10-09
Erickson, Amanda
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:14.50
UT#20
UT Region 4 Championships
(#5)
2015-10-21
Erickson, Amanda
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:20.70
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2015-09-05
Erickson, Amanda
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:46.60
BYU Autumn Classic
(#9)
2015-09-19
Bybee, Ali
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:46.70
UT#51
Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-10-09
Bybee, Ali
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:54.90
UT Region 4 Championships
(#12)
2015-10-21
Bybee, Ali
(2019)
G-3m_XC
19:00.30
UT 5A State Meet
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-100
10.95
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-06
Bentil, Dominic
(2018)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-07-05
Bentil, Dominic
(2018)
B-200
22.23
UT#5 w(0.3)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-05-06
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.28
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-06
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.38
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-03-20
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.40
UT#6 w(0)
Mountain Valley Invite
(#2)
2015-05-16
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-25
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.41
UT#18
Davis Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.81
UT 5A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-02
Warner, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.87
UT#19
BYU Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-02
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:33.25
UT#21
BYU Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-16
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
B-3200
9:33.33
UT#22
UT 5A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-16
Warner, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.19
UT 5A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-28
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
B-3200
9:34.85
UVU HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Wilkes, Jamison
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.69
UT#32
BYU Invitational
(#20)
2015-04-25
Warner, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.75
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
39.56
UT#13 pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
39.63
pre
BYU Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.05
BYU Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-25
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.11
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.12
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.18
Mountain Valley Invite
(#1)
2015-05-16
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.20
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-16
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'11"
US#20 UT#1
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6.75"
BYU Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Mountain Valley Invite
(#1)
2015-05-06
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-03-10
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Lehi vs Lone Peak
(#1)
2015-04-18
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
UT#3
BYU Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Cougar Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.40
UT#7
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
24.78
w(2.1)
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
24.81
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
24.96
UT#2 w(0.8)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-05-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.03
pre
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.21
pre
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.44
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-06
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.51
pre
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.52
w(-0.9)
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-10
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.60
NWI
Lehi vs Lone Peak
(#1)
2015-07-05
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.61
pre w(-2.7)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-03-28
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.62
NWI
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.65
NWI
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-06
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.78
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.79
prelim
w(5.9)
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.97
w(0)
Mountain Valley Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
55.03
US#80 UT#1
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
55.14
pre
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
55.41
pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-07-01
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
55.53
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#12)
2015-07-05
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
55.83
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-25
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
55.90
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-27
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
56.05
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#10)
2015-03-28
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
56.33
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
56.43
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
56.44
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-03-20
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
56.51
Mountain Valley Invite
(#1)
2015-04-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
56.78
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
56.80
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-10
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
57.50
Lehi vs Lone Peak
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
57.76
prelim
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
58.86
pre
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
58.88
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Shubin, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:19.22
UT#22
UT 5A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Erickson, Amanda
(2017)
G-3200
11:23.32
UT#35
BYU Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-16
Erickson, Amanda
(2017)
G-3200
11:23.67
UT 5A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-28
Fitisenmanu, Sala
(2016)
G-SP
39'2"
UT#10
UVU HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Fitisemanu, Salamasina
(2016)
G-SP
38'1"
UT#11
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Fitisemanu, Salamasina
(2016)
G-SP
37'4"
BYU Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-25
Fitisenmanu, Sala
(2016)
G-SP
36'10"
Davis Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-10
Fitisenmanu, Sala
(2016)
G-SP
36'7"
Lehi vs Lone Peak
(#1)
2015-03-20
Fitisenmanu, Sala
(2016)
G-SP
36'4.5"
Mountain Valley Invite
(#2)
2015-05-06
Fitisemanu, Salamasina
(2016)
G-SP
35'5.5"
UT Region 4 Championships
(#4)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.17
UT#8
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:20.84
UT#24
Utah County Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.30
Cougar Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-60
7.10
UT#4
BYU HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-24
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-60
7.13
pre
BYU HS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-31
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.65
UT#17
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#12)
2015-01-31
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
UT#4
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
58.08
UT#5
Simplot Games
(#7)
2015-01-31
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
58.37
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-400
59.30
pre
Simplot Games
(#8)
2015-01-24
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
UT#6
BYU HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-22
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.00
UT#26
NXN Southwest Regional
(#45)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-60
7.10
UT#4
BYU HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-24
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-60
7.13
pre
BYU HS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-100
10.95
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-08
Jensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-200
22.11
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-06
Bentil, Dominic
(2018)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-07-05
Bentil, Dominic
(2018)
B-200
22.23
UT#5 w(0.3)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2014-05-17
Jensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#6)
2015-05-06
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.28
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-06
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.38
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Jensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#6)
2015-03-20
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.40
UT#6 w(0)
Mountain Valley Invite
(#2)
2015-05-16
McChesney, Jackson
(2017)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-08
Jensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Jensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
BYU HS Invitational
(#17)
2013-05-04
Ellis, Blake
(2013)
B-400
48.96
UT#6 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-30
Ellis, Blake
(2013)
B-400
49.22
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#4)
2013-05-04
Ellis, Blake
(2013)
B-400
49.61
pre 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Ellis, Blake
(2013)
B-400
49.77
UT 5A State Champs
(#5)
2013-03-30
Ellis, Blake
(2013)
B-400
49.98
UVU HS Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-07
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-800
1:58.23
UT#21
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#10)
2011-05-07
Bloomfield, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:59.42
UT#31
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#17)
2014-02-08
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-800
1:59.43
UT#6
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-16
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-800
1:59.57
Taylorsville Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Rossi, Mike
B-800
1:59.63
UT#48
Utah County Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Rossi, Mike
B-800
1:59.94
UT 5A Championships
(#11)
2014-05-03
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.15
UT#8
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.14
UT 5A Championships
(#5)
2011-05-07
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.82
UT#5
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.94
UT 5A State
(#6)
2015-04-25
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.41
UT#18
Davis Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-01
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.76
UT#3
BYU Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-04
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.09
Alpha Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.73
UVU HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.04
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.06
Hurricane Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.81
UT 5A State Meet
(#12)
2014-04-19
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.09
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-10
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:06.83
US#81 UT#1
Arcadia Seeded
(#4)
2011-04-09
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:10.05
US#100 UT#4
Arcadia Invitational
(#22)
2010-05-15
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:15.88
UT 5A State
(#3)
2014-05-17
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-3200
9:16.29
UT#6
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.24
BYU HS Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-01
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.71
BYU Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:24.15
UT 5A State
(#4)
2011-02-05
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:24.83
US#54 UT#4
Utah Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-07
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.10
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-04
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.83
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-20
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.08
US#73 UT#1
Simplot Games
(#2)
2015-05-02
Warner, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.87
UT#19
BYU Invitational
(#15)
2011-02-19
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.01
Simplot Games
(#4)
2013-05-18
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.89
UT#22
CO 5A State Champs
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:33.25
UT#21
BYU Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-16
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
B-3200
9:33.33
UT#22
UT 5A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-16
Warner, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.19
UT 5A State Meet
(#10)
2010-03-20
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.64
Utah Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
B-3200
9:34.85
UVU HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-30
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.20
Broomfield Shootout
(#2)
2014-04-26
Shumway, Clayson
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.71
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-25
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.84
UT#6
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wilkes, Jamison
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.69
UT#32
BYU Invitational
(#20)
2015-04-25
Warner, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.75
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.85
Utah Valley University Invitational
(#4)
2010-06-05
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.20
Great Southwest Classic
(#4)
2002-02-16
Hebbert, Brandon
(2003)
B-3200
9:39.31
UT#2
Simplot Games
(#2)
2010-02-20
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:46.87
pre
Simplot Games
(#7)
2015-01-31
Jensen, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.65
UT#17
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#12)
2011-02-19
Morrin, Steve
(2011)
B-3200
9:50.57
pre
Simplot Games
(#13)
2015-05-16
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
39.56
UT#13 pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
39.63
pre
BYU Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.05
BYU Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-25
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.11
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.12
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.18
Mountain Valley Invite
(#1)
2015-05-16
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.20
UT 5A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-17
Redford, Seth
(2016)
B-300H
40.50
UT#31 pre
UT 5A Championships
(#11)
2000-05-13
Larsen, Rich
(2000)
B-HJ
6'11"
US#17 UT#1
4A State
(#1)
2015-05-16
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'11"
US#20 UT#1
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
1999-05-15
Larsen, Rich
(2000)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#58 UT#1
Class 4A
(#1)
2000-04-01
Larsen, Rich
(2000)
B-HJ
6'8"
U. of Utah Inv
(#1)
2000-05-27
Larsen, Rich
(2000)
B-HJ
6'8"
Great Southwest
(#2)
2015-05-02
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6.75"
BYU Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Mountain Valley Invite
(#1)
2015-05-06
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-03-10
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Lehi vs Lone Peak
(#1)
2015-04-18
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2007-02-03
Beck, Allen
(2007)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#50 UT#1
UT Coaches IN
(#2)
2015-04-25
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-31
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
UT#4
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Newman, Rio
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
UT#6
UT 5A State Champs
(#5)
2015-03-28
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Matheson, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-08
Ostrom, Erik
(2014)
B-LJ
22'4.75"
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Brandow, Tj
(2014)
B-PV
14'3"
UT#3
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-06-07
Brandow, Tj
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Great Southwest Classic
(#7)
2014-05-17
Clark, Chandler
(2014)
B-SP
54'9"
UT#4
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Clark, Chandler
(2014)
B-SP
54'7.5"
BYU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Clark, Chandler
(2014)
B-SP
51'9"
pre
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Clark, Chandler
(2014)
B-SP
51'9"
Utah County Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Clark, Chandler
(2014)
B-SP
51'8.75"
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Clark, Chandler
(2014)
B-SP
51'8"
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Clark, Chandler
(2014)
B-SP
50'4.25"
UT#10
UT 5A State Champs
(#6)
2014-05-17
Clark, Chandler
(2014)
B-DT
162'11"
UT#6
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Clark, Chandler
(2014)
B-DT
162'0"
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
UT#3
BYU Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Cougar Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
UT#21
UT Region 4 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
UT 5A Championships
(#10)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
UT#17
UT State Championships
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Utah County Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:30.27
US#13 UT#1
UT 5A State
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.40
UT#7
Utah County Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.19
UT#16
Asics Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-11
Guerrero, Desi
(2013)
G-100
12.31
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
24.78
w(2.1)
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
24.81
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
24.96
UT#2 w(0.8)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-05-02
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-200
25.03
pre
NWI
BYU Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Morrin, Steve
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2009
Name
School
Kaplar, Angela
University of Utah, UT
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page