College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Oak Harbor, WA
City:
OAK HARBOR
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-02
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-400
49.46
WA#16
Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor
(#1)
2015-05-30
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.61
US#91 WA#4
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:53.53
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:54.59
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-08
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:54.66
Stanwood Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:55.55
pre
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:56.68
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.50
pre
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.40
WA#13
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.08
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.42
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.94
Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak
(#1)
2015-04-02
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.22
Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor
(#1)
2015-05-22
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:06.85
WA#9
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.71
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.90
Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.97
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Gray, Jared
(2016)
B-300H
40.13
WA#33
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#5)
2015-05-08
Gray, Jared
(2016)
B-300H
40.18
Stanwood Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Gray, Jared
(2016)
B-300H
40.23
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2015-04-02
Adamson, Tyler
(2015)
B-SP
50'1.5"
WA#47
Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor
(#2)
2015-05-22
Horn, Jonalynn
(2015)
G-3200
11:15.94
WA#43
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#6)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:15.00
WA#6
WA 3A Championships
(#4)
2014-11-01
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:36.09
WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A
(#1)
2014-10-11
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:38.70
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-25
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.46
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#1)
2014-11-08
Horn, Jonalynn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:57.00
WA#56
WA 3A Championships
(#12)
2014-11-01
Horn, Jonalynn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.11
WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A
(#2)
2014-10-11
Horn, Jonalynn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.30
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#19)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.41
WA#70
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.63
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-23
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.96
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#2)
2014-06-15
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.80
WA#16
Portland Track Festival
(#9)
2014-05-31
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.49
WA#33
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.38
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.65
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.80
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:11.54
WA#35
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.55
3A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Horn, Jonalynn
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.19
WA#50
3A WESCO Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:21.69
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:40.58
WA#28
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#11)
2013-10-12
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.30
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-26
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.50
Wesco 3A/4A Championships
(#1)
2013-11-09
Horn, Jonalynn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:49.32
WA#49
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#8)
2013-11-09
Laiblin, Alexandra
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:02.43
WA#80
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#13)
2013-10-12
Laiblin, Alexandra
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:19.80
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#25)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Richardson, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
1:59.52
3A District I Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.19
WA#32
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.08
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.71
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2013-03-28
Hailer, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
Marysvile-Pilchuck tri
(#1)
2013-05-25
Hailer, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Hailer, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Foster, Jeremy
(2013)
B-SP
50'9.5"
WA#36
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-800
2:16.57
WA#28 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-800
2:17.40
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.32
WA#41
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.61
3A District I Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:22.66
3A WESCO Championships
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-18
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
WA 3A WESCO Championships
(#3)
2012-11-03
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:58.10
WA#52
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-10-18
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:07.80
WA 3A WESCO Championships
(#6)
2012-10-27
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:17.30
WA District 1
(#6)
2012-11-03
Laiblin, Alexandra
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.70
WA 3A State Meet
(#19)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.83
NWI
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.90
NWI
3A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-26
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(4.9)
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-04-26
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Arlington tri
(#1)
2012-05-18
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-200
22.01
NWI
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-800
1:57.52
WA#50
3A WESCO Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.00
WA#26
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.84
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.47
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-26
Reith, Matt
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.74
WA#73
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
WA#57
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
3A District I Championships
(#4)
2012-05-18
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-400
59.99
WA#77 pre
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Jackson, Dominique
(2012)
G-DT
121'0"
WA#26
3A District I Championships
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Reith, Matt
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.20
Washington Class 3A
(#39)
2011-12-11
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:05.19
WA#73 Int Girls
USATF Ntl JO Cross Country Championships
(#23)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.96
NWI
WESCO 3A Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-200
22.39
NWI
WESCO 3A Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-200
22.43
NWI
WA 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-20
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-800
1:57.96
WA#43
WA 3A District 1
(#4)
2011-05-28
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
WA#14 w(-0.3)
WA 3A State
(#6)
2011-05-13
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-400
59.31
WA#38
WESCO 3A Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:17.01
WA#18
WA 3A State
(#6)
2011-05-28
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:18.35
pre
WA 3A State
(#8)
2011-05-20
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:19.42
WA 3A District 1
(#3)
2011-07-26
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-ST2K
7:33.89
WA#5
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 1
(#2)
2011-05-28
Duvenez, Allison
(2012)
G-300H
46.15
WA#31
WA 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-28
Duvenez, Allison
(2012)
G-300H
46.26
pre
WA 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-20
Duvenez, Allison
(2012)
G-300H
46.32
WA 3A District 1
(#1)
2011-05-13
Duvenez, Allison
(2012)
G-300H
46.63
WESCO 3A Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
Duvenez, Allison
(2012)
G-300H
47.46
pre
WESCO 3A Championships
(#1)
2011-04-14
Duvenez, Allison
(2012)
G-300H
47.72
Oak Harbor Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-03-24
Duvenez, Allison
(2012)
G-300H
47.83
Oak Harbor Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
Duvenez, Allison
(2012)
G-300H
48.00
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.47
WA#36
WA 3A District 1
(#3)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-13
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:20.22
WA#3
UW Open
(#18)
2011-02-19
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:20.79
WSU Indoor Open II
(#9)
2011-01-15
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:22.54
UW Indoor Preview
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-30
Bolte, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:57.57
WA#55
Clash of the Counties
(#2)
2010-04-17
King, Tyler
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.49
WA#39
Eason Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
King, Tyler
(2011)
B-3200
9:32.94
WA#50
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-21
Hunt, Donavan
(2010)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#4)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
WA#47
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-14
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-100
12.31
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-04-22
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Oak Harbor WESCO#4
(#1)
2010-05-14
Young, Shantae
(2010)
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-04-22
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.69
NWI
Oak Harbor WESCO#4
(#1)
2010-05-14
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.79
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-04-15
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.82
NWI
Oak Harbor WESCO#3
(#1)
2010-05-21
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.86
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-21
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:17.58
WA#25
WA 4A District 1
(#4)
2010-08-01
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:19.23
pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#18)
2010-05-14
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:19.44
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2010-08-01
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-1500
4:49.33
WA#10 pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#2)
2010-08-01
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-ST2K
7:21.80
US#53 WA#3
USATF JO YMYW
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.83
NWI
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.90
NWI
3A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-26
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(4.9)
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-13
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.96
NWI
WESCO 3A Championships
(#2)
2012-04-26
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Arlington tri
(#1)
2012-05-18
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-200
22.01
NWI
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-200
22.39
NWI
WESCO 3A Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-200
22.43
NWI
WA 3A State
(#5)
2015-04-02
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-400
49.46
WA#16
Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor
(#1)
2015-05-30
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.61
US#91 WA#4
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:53.53
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:54.59
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-08
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:54.66
Stanwood Invitational
(#1)
2000-05-27
Sebens, Scott
(2001)
B-800
1:54.69
WA#10
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:55.55
pre
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:56.68
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-800
1:57.52
WA#50
3A WESCO Championships
(#3)
2010-04-30
Bolte, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:57.57
WA#55
Clash of the Counties
(#2)
2011-05-20
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-800
1:57.96
WA#43
WA 3A District 1
(#4)
2015-05-22
Devroe, Dejon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.50
pre
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Richardson, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
1:59.52
3A District I Championships
(#4)
2009-05-20
Duhrkopf, Joshua
(2009)
B-800
1:59.62
WA#84
WA 4A District 1
(#7)
2015-05-15
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.40
WA#13
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2000-05-27
Sebens, Scott
(2001)
B-1600
4:15.59
US#66 WA#7
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.00
WA#26
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.08
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.42
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#1)
2010-04-17
King, Tyler
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.49
WA#39
Eason Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-11
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.84
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.94
Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak
(#1)
2012-05-26
Schrum, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.47
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-02
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.22
Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor
(#1)
2014-05-16
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.41
WA#70
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.63
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-23
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.96
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#2)
2014-06-15
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.80
WA#16
Portland Track Festival
(#9)
2015-05-22
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:06.85
WA#9
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.71
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.19
WA#32
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.90
Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.97
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.49
WA#33
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.38
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.65
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2010-04-17
King, Tyler
(2011)
B-3200
9:32.94
WA#50
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.08
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.80
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
Reith, Matt
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.74
WA#73
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-10
Rodeheffer, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.71
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Gray, Jared
(2016)
B-300H
40.13
WA#33
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#5)
2015-05-08
Gray, Jared
(2016)
B-300H
40.18
Stanwood Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Gray, Jared
(2016)
B-300H
40.23
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2004-05-01
Spears, Scott
(2004)
B-300H
40.96
WA#33
Shelton Inv
(#2)
2003-05-03
Spears, Scott
(2004)
B-300H
41.49
WA#37
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2008-05-24
Rumble, Rodrick
(2008)
B-HJ
6'7"
WA#5
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2013-03-28
Hailer, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
Marysvile-Pilchuck tri
(#1)
2013-05-25
Hailer, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2007-05-26
Rumble, Rodrick
(2008)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2013-05-10
Hailer, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Hunt, Donavan
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6"
WA#3 w(-0.6)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-03
Hayes, Motrayl
(2003)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Hunt, Donavan
(2010)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#4)
2011-05-28
Miller, Josiah
(2012)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
WA#14 w(-0.3)
WA 3A State
(#6)
2007-05-26
Hunter, William
(2007)
B-SP
51'0"
WA#20
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2013-05-17
Foster, Jeremy
(2013)
B-SP
50'9.5"
WA#36
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2015-04-02
Adamson, Tyler
(2015)
B-SP
50'1.5"
WA#47
Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor
(#2)
2003-05-31
Constantino, Matt
(2003)
B-JT
178'0"
WA#9
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
WA#18 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
WA#47
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
WA#57
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
3A District I Championships
(#4)
2010-05-14
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-100
12.31
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-04-22
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Oak Harbor WESCO#4
(#1)
2010-05-14
Young, Shantae
(2010)
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2007-05-26
Mckole, Carson
(2010)
G-100
12.46
pre
w(4.4)
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2010-04-22
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.69
NWI
Oak Harbor WESCO#4
(#1)
2010-05-14
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.79
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-04-15
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.82
NWI
Oak Harbor WESCO#3
(#1)
2010-05-21
Walker, Naomi
(2013)
G-200
25.86
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2008-05-24
Mckole, Carson
(2010)
G-200
25.86
WA#31 pre w(0.8)
WA 4A State OUT
(#11)
2007-05-26
Mckole, Carson
(2010)
G-200
25.90
pre
w(2.1)
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2011-05-13
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-400
59.31
WA#38
WESCO 3A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-400
59.99
WA#77 pre
3A District I Championships
(#1)
2005-06-04
Walker, Bridgette
(2007)
G-400
59.99
WA#28 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2008-05-24
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-800
2:13.15
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-800
2:13.15
WA#2
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-800
2:14.12
WA#4 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-800
2:15.64
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2006-05-26
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-800
2:16.01
WA#9
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2013-05-25
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-800
2:16.57
WA#28 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-28
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:17.01
WA#18
WA 3A State
(#6)
2013-05-17
Wicker, Christina
(2013)
G-800
2:17.40
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2010-05-21
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:17.58
WA#25
WA 4A District 1
(#4)
2006-05-26
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-800
2:17.60
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2011-05-28
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:18.35
pre
WA 3A State
(#8)
2007-05-26
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-800
2:19.15
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2010-08-01
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:19.23
pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#18)
2011-05-20
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:19.42
WA 3A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-14
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:19.44
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2011-02-13
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:20.22
WA#3
UW Open
(#18)
2011-02-19
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:20.79
WSU Indoor Open II
(#9)
2011-01-15
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-800
2:22.54
UW Indoor Preview
(#4)
2010-08-01
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-1500
4:49.33
WA#10 pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#2)
2008-05-24
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-1600
4:56.44
US#58 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-16
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-1600
4:57.56
WA 4A Dist 1 OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Smollack, Mietra
(2008)
G-1600
4:58.16
US#100 WA#11
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
1999-05-29
Gamble, Nikki
(2000)
G-1600
5:13.19
WA#15
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
1999-05-29
Gamble, Nikki
(2000)
G-3200
11:00.35
WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2000-05-27
Gamble, Nikki
(2000)
G-3200
11:09.77
WA#11
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:11.54
WA#35
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.55
3A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Horn, Jonalynn
(2015)
G-3200
11:15.94
WA#43
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#6)
2013-05-25
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.32
WA#41
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.61
3A District I Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Horn, Jonalynn
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.19
WA#50
3A WESCO Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:21.69
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-10
Laiblin, Alex
(2014)
G-3200
11:22.66
3A WESCO Championships
(#4)
2010-08-01
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-ST2K
7:21.80
US#53 WA#3
USATF JO YMYW
(#2)
2010-07-18
Royal, Adrianna
(2011)
G-ST2K
7:30.99
Track City Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Horn, Jonalynn
Idaho State University, ID
(Big Sky Conference)
2011
Name
School
Royal, Adrianna
California State University-Sacramento, CA
(Big Sky Conference)
2010
Name
School
Young, Shantae
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Sebens, Scott
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page