College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lincoln-Way East, IL
City:
Frankfort
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Platek, Scott
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
IL 3A Andrew Regional
(#5)
2015-10-10
Platek, Scott
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.00
Joe Fedinec Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Platek, Scott
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.00
Tolefree/Farley Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Couwenhoven, Jenna
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:16.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#106)
2015-10-31
Couwenhoven, Jenna
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:37.30
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#7)
2015-11-07
Couwenhoven, Erin
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:45.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#162)
2015-10-31
Couwenhoven, Erin
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.30
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#13)
2015-11-07
DeJulius, Katie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:57.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#184)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-21
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.22
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-07-05
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-21
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-08-08
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.36
IL#85 pre w(1.5)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#68)
2015-05-09
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.37
pre
w(2.1)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-400
51.67
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-14
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-400
52.24
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-21
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-800
1:59.23
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.16
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.10
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.14
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.21
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.06
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.09
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
IL#25
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-06-14
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-09
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-21
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
pre
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7.5"
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.54
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-100
11.86
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-100
12.13
pre
w(4)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-14
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-100
12.19
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-100
12.22
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-23
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-100
12.23
IL#10 w(1.4)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-02
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-100
12.24
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-100
12.26
pre
w(4)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2015-04-11
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-07-05
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
G-100
12.57
IL#39 pre w(-0.8)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-04-17
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-100
12.62
NWI
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-100
12.69
NWI
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100
13.02
NWI
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-06-28
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
G-100
13.05
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#13)
2015-04-17
Humanik, Nicole
(2017)
G-100
13.14
NWI
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.09
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-07-05
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.13
w(2.5)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-14
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.39
IL#21 pre w(-1.7)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-07
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.52
NWI
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.60
NWI
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2015-04-11
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.77
NWI
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-200
25.83
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-05
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.97
pre w(-1.3)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-07-05
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
G-200
25.98
IL#50 pre w(-2.7)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-05-02
Humanik, Nicole
(2017)
G-200
26.09
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-200
26.09
NWI
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
26.24
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-06-28
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
G-200
26.34
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#6)
2015-04-23
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-200
26.55
NWI
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-07-05
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-200
26.57
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#10)
2015-04-11
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-200
26.75
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Humenik, Nicole
(2017)
G-200
26.83
NWI
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Humanik, Nicole
(2017)
G-200
26.99
NWI
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-200
27.42
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#25)
2015-05-07
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-400
58.16
IL#35
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-05
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-400
58.20
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-17
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-400
58.36
IL#40
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-400
58.58
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#12)
2015-05-14
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-400
58.59
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-06-14
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-400
59.33
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#6)
2015-08-08
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-400
59.48
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#42)
2015-04-11
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-400
59.62
IL#84
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-400
59.71
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-400
59.79
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#14)
2015-04-23
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-400
1:00.22
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-04-23
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-400
1:00.24
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-01-01
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-400
1:00.48
Paul Wallace Classic
(#11)
2015-05-14
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
G-800
2:17.18
IL#27
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Karl, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:17.21
IL#28
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
G-800
2:19.07
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-02
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
G-800
2:20.31
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
G-800
2:21.14
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-800
2:21.52
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-22
Karl, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:21.84
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#27)
2015-05-07
Karl, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:22.58
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Karl, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:24.40
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Karl, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:24.49
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-01
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-800
2:27.71
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-06-28
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-800
2:27.97
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.76
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.22
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.29
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Couwenhoven, Erin
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.43
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.09
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#39)
2015-04-17
Karl, Emily
(2015)
G-1600
5:28.43
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Dertz, Kristy
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.10
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Couwenhoven, Erin
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.10
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Dertz, Kristy
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.02
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Couwenhoven, Erin
(2016)
G-1600
5:33.20
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Couwenhoven, Erin
(2016)
G-1600
5:34.46
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Karl, Emily
(2015)
G-1600
5:34.79
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-14
Dertz, Kristy
(2015)
G-3200
11:38.89
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Dertz, Kristy
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.90
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Dertz, Kristy
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.94
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Dertz, Kristy
(2015)
G-3200
11:59.51
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#29)
2015-07-12
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
14.46
w(2.5)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-28
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
14.68
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-01-01
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
14.74
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
14.74
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
14.74
IL#8 pre w(0.9)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-07-12
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
14.76
pre w(1.9)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-21
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
14.82
pre w(1.4)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#22)
2015-08-02
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
14.91
pre w(-1.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#18)
2015-05-14
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-08-02
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
15.01
pre w(-0.8)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#18)
2015-06-28
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
15.26
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
15.41
w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-02
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
15.45
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-03
Troester, Nate
(2008)
B-3200
9:14.71
Lisle-Nalley OUT
(#1)
2007-03-31
Battista, Mark
(2007)
B-3200
9:15.43
US#11 IL#1
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#1)
2007-03-17
Battista, Mark
(2007)
B-3200
9:21.52
Charleston Boys 2A IN
(#1)
2008-03-29
Scott-Stirn, Myles
(2008)
B-3200
9:22.83
US#24 IL#3
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#2)
2006-04-01
Battista, Mark
(2007)
B-3200
9:24.97
US#30 IL#5
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#4)
2006-04-01
Kirchner, Kyle
(2007)
B-3200
9:29.14
US#49 IL#8
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#6)
2008-03-29
Revord, Ron
(2008)
B-3200
9:29.33
US#52 IL#8
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#5)
2007-03-24
Troester, Nathan
(2008)
B-3200
9:33.70
US#83 IL#11
SW Subn-IL Conf IN
(#1)
2007-03-31
Revord, Ron
(2008)
B-3200
9:35.62
IL#14
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#11)
2010-05-13
August, Dan
(2010)
B-3200
9:41.85
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2010-05-08
August, Dan
(2010)
B-3200
9:44.87
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#3)
2012-04-14
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.60
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Woods, Adam
(2010)
B-3200
9:48.70
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#8)
2010-05-20
August, Dan
(2010)
B-3200
9:51.42
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-20
Woods, Adam
(2010)
B-3200
9:52.48
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-04
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.91
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-13
Woods, Adam
(2010)
B-3200
9:56.45
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#4)
2013-05-08
Hedges, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
9:57.91
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-04
Hedges, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
10:02.06
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-15
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.85
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#2)
2012-05-05
Hedges, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
10:05.16
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-18
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.09
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
Hedges, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
10:07.65
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-20
Wallace, Denton
B-3200
10:08.88
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-08
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:12.31
F/S
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-17
Hedges, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
10:13.08
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-07
Hedges, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
10:13.50
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
August, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
10:14.11
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Hedges, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
10:17.12
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Wallace, Denton
B-3200
10:18.05
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-13
Hedges, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
10:18.63
Ottawa Boys ABC Meet
(#4)
2014-04-19
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:19.29
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-27
Starke, Kevin
(2010)
B-55H
7.58
US#39 IL#6
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#4)
2010-03-27
Starke, Kevin
(2010)
B-55H
7.72
pre
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#4)
2010-03-20
Starke, Kevin
(2010)
B-55H
7.82
Charleston Invite
2014-03-15
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-55H
7.85
IL#24
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-15
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-55H
8.02
pre
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#1)
2011-03-12
Tolbert, P.J.
(2012)
B-55H
8.25
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#3)
2011-03-19
Tolbert, T.J.
(2012)
B-55H
8.33
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#16)
2011-03-12
Tolbert, P.J.
(2012)
B-55H
8.41
pre
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#1)
2014-05-30
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.40
IL#7 pre w(1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2014-05-22
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.47
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2013-05-16
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.53
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-22
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.54
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-31
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.57
w(0.1)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-10
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
w(-2.5)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.67
IL#16 w(0.8)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2013-05-24
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.68
pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2013-05-16
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.77
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-04
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.84
w(-1.9)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.92
w(0.7)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-08
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.06
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-10
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.21
pre w(-2.4)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.28
NWI
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-17
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#11)
2012-04-14
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.81
pre
NWI
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-05-05
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.85
IL#51 pre w(-2.7)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Tolbert, P.J.
(2012)
B-110H
15.85
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#11)
2012-05-05
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.86
w(-2.9)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-07
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.91
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-12
Tolbert, T.J.
(2012)
B-110H
15.92
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.93
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#12)
2014-05-22
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
39.16
IL#18
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-15
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
39.58
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2013-05-04
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
39.68
IL#34
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-08
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
39.88
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-16
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
40.10
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
40.21
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
40.45
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2011-05-12
Tolbert, T.J.
(2012)
B-300H
40.70
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-05-10
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
40.78
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Tolbert, P.J.
(2012)
B-300H
41.50
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#11)
2011-05-07
Tolbert, P.J.
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Sciarini, Anthony
B-300H
41.67
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-22
Sciarini, Anthony
B-300H
41.82
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-15
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'7"
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'7"
US#45 IL#9
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2014-05-22
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL#19
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-30
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)
(#4)
2015-02-24
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Lincoln-Way East Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-18
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
IL#25
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-02
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#3)
2015-05-21
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-21
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-12-20
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4.25"
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-06-29
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-15
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#27
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#1)
2015-06-14
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-10
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2006-04-01
Whittaker, Donnie
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#8
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#6)
2014-05-30
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-09
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-05-16
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-02-09
Colangelo, A
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#90
HF Boys Quad
(#1)
2013-05-04
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-11
Pierie, Tim
(2005)
B-HJ
5'10"
F/S
Hmwd-Flsmr Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-23
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-HJ
5'10"
Lincoln-Way East / Brad Bour JV CoEd Dual
(#1)
2015-03-23
Kukowski, Zach
B-HJ
5'10"
Lincoln-Way East / Brad Bour JV CoEd Dual
(#2)
2010-05-13
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2010-05-20
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-28
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
pre
w(2.7)
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#7)
2010-05-29
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
w(2.7)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#8)
2015-03-21
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
IL#44
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-08
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-LJ
21'2"
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#1)
2010-03-20
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-LJ
20'11.75"
IL#52
Charleston Invite
(#1)
2015-05-21
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#4)
2014-05-15
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
pre
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7.5"
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-23
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7"
Lincoln-Way East / Brad Bour JV CoEd Dual
(#1)
2007-05-26
Noonan, Joe
(2007)
B-PV
16'6"
US#10 IL#2
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#2)
2007-07-29
Noonan, Joe
(2007)
B-PV
15'9"
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#6)
2006-07-14
Noonan, Joe
(2007)
B-PV
15'6"
US#53 IL#4
Grand Haven Beach
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Junkroski, Julia
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
Karl, Emily
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2014
Name
School
Marias, Megan
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Hyshaw, Alexis
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brown, Aaliyah
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Rotondi, Tom
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
McClowry, Catriona
Southern Methodist University, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Weller, Megan
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2005
Name
School
Noonan, Diana
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page