College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Downers Grove North, IL
City:
DOWNERS GROVE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
IL#19
NXN Midwest Regional
(#35)
2015-10-03
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-03
Prescott, Robert
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
IL#68
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#11)
2015-11-07
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:43.00
IL#34
IL 3A State Meet
(#19)
2015-09-12
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:43.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#6)
2015-09-12
Prescott, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:59.00
IL#82
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#18)
2015-10-07
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:08.30
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:13.20
IL 3A Plainfield South Regional
(#1)
2015-09-19
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:15.77
Flt 1
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-31
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:16.50
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#4)
2015-09-05
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:18.00
Leavey Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-24
Prescott, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:19.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#11)
2015-07-24
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:21.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#14)
2015-08-26
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
EIU Showdown
(#1)
2015-11-07
Ridderhoff, Jacob
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:23.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#82)
2015-09-19
Prescott, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:31.96
Flt 2
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Birkmeier, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:38.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#122)
2015-11-07
Chudzik, Nick
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:38.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#125)
2015-09-12
Ridderhoff, Jacob
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:38.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#66)
2015-09-12
Chudzik, Nick
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:43.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#79)
2015-10-07
Chudzik, Nick
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#31)
2015-10-07
Birkmeier, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:53.40
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#34)
2015-11-07
Marek, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:54.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#153)
2015-09-12
Marek, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:54.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#114)
2015-09-12
Birkmeier, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:56.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#121)
2015-08-26
Prescott, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.00
EIU Showdown
(#4)
2015-10-07
Ridderhoff, Jacob
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#38)
2015-10-24
Ridderhoff, Jacob
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.10
IL 3A Plainfield South Regional
(#10)
2015-09-19
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#36)
2015-08-26
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:22.00
EIU Showdown
(#2)
2015-09-26
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:32.40
Palatine Invitational
(#37)
2015-09-05
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:33.70
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-07
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#149)
2015-10-24
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:42.80
IL 3A Plainfield South Regional
(#9)
2015-09-26
Maletich, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:43.40
Palatine Invitational
(#49)
2015-10-24
Maletich, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:43.60
IL 3A Plainfield South Regional
(#10)
2015-10-03
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:45.80
St. Charles North Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-31
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:51.40
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#21)
2015-09-19
Maletich, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#79)
2015-10-03
Maletich, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:53.50
St. Charles North Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-31
Maletich, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.20
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#26)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Taylor, Mike
(2018)
B-400
50.58
IL#92
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Taylor, Mike
(2018)
B-400
51.43
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-09
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:53.90
IL#10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:56.86
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.34
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Carter, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:02.19
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-11
Christensen, Zac
(2015)
B-800
2:02.50
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2015-05-01
Carter, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:03.14
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2015-05-01
Fish, Peter
(2016)
B-800
2:04.06
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#16)
2015-06-04
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-1500
3:57.16
US#51 IL#4
Nike Festival of Miles
(#10)
2015-05-30
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:11.22
US#63 IL#9
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-06-04
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.27
Nike Festival of Miles
(#11)
2015-06-13
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.46
Midwest Distance Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.61
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-29
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.62
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-22
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.32
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.00
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-22
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.46
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-16
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-1600
4:28.56
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.67
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.96
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#12)
2015-04-18
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.35
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Christensen, Zac
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.00
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-01
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-1600
4:32.72
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#15)
2015-05-09
Carter, Joe
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.60
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-24
Christensen, Zac
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.32
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-11
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.93
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2015-04-11
Christensen, Zac
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.08
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2015-05-16
Birkmeier, Ryan
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.34
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Ridderhoff, Jacob
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.95
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-06-04
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-Mile
4:15.28
IL#5
Nike Festival of Miles
(#11)
2015-04-11
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-3000
8:43.73
US#79 IL#5 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#30)
2015-05-16
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:16.93
IL#16
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.86
Arcadia Invitational
(#30)
2015-05-22
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3200
9:29.03
IL#58
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-24
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3200
9:37.23
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-30
Danner, Alec
(2017)
B-3200
9:41.18
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#25)
2015-05-01
Christensen, Zac
(2015)
B-3200
9:45.50
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2015-04-18
Christensen, Zac
(2015)
B-3200
9:49.86
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Prescott, Robert
(2016)
B-3200
9:56.96
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2015-05-09
Ridderhoff, Jacob
(2018)
B-3200
9:58.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-09
Birkmeier, Ryan
(2018)
B-3200
9:59.00
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-11
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.16
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2015-05-22
Ridderhoff, Jacob
(2018)
B-3200
10:03.05
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-24
Ridderhoff, Jacob
(2018)
B-3200
10:03.67
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#20)
2015-04-11
Carter, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.94
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#3)
2015-05-01
Birkmeier, Ryan
(2018)
B-3200
10:10.39
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#10)
2015-05-16
Jahn, Tristan
(2017)
B-3200
10:11.00
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-11
Ridderhoff, Jacob
(2018)
B-3200
10:16.00
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2015-04-11
Birkmeier, Ryan
(2018)
B-3200
10:17.17
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2015-05-16
Keys, Joe
(2017)
B-110H
15.67
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Keys, Joe
(2017)
B-110H
15.93
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-16
Keys, Joe
(2017)
B-110H
15.94
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
Keys, Joe
(2017)
B-110H
15.94
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#7)
2015-05-22
Keys, Joe
(2017)
B-300H
41.70
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-16
Keys, Joe
(2017)
B-300H
41.93
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Hogan, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
IL#18 pre w(1.3)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-22
Hogan, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
Hogan, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
42'9.25"
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hogan, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
42'5.75"
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2015-04-18
Hogan, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Powell, Nate
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#51
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Powell, Nate
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
Graika, Alex
(2015)
B-SP
50'3.5"
IL#90
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-04-07
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
B-SP
50'0"
IL#96
West Aurora Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-22
Graika, Alex
(2015)
B-SP
48'7.5"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
Sale, Max
(2015)
B-SP
48'2.25"
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-05-16
Sale, Max
(2015)
B-SP
47'1"
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
169'1"
IL#18
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Sale, Max
(2015)
B-DT
165'7"
IL#28
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Sale, Max
(2015)
B-DT
163'8"
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
160'7"
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-16
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
160'2"
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
159'6"
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
158'4"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Sale, Max
(2015)
B-DT
158'3"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-14
Sale, Max
(2015)
B-DT
154'4"
Downers Grove North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-01
Sale, Max
(2015)
B-DT
154'0"
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-04-07
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
153'6"
West Aurora Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-29
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
B-DT
151'6"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-04-07
Sale, Max
(2015)
B-DT
150'6"
West Aurora Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-05-16
Sale, Max
(2015)
B-DT
150'1"
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Janicki, Nicholas
B-DT
148'10"
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-16
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-55
6.51
IL#10
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-02-25
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-55
6.57
Proviso West Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-55
6.62
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-21
Triplett, Tariun
(2017)
B-55
6.69
IL#46
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-02-27
Lott, Rob
(2010)
B-55
6.69
IL#74
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Triplett, Tariun
(2017)
B-55
6.70
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-03-19
Lott, Rob
(2010)
B-55
6.70
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#3)
2015-02-28
Triplett, Tariun
(2017)
B-55
6.74
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-55
6.74
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#6)
2010-02-27
Lott, Rob
(2010)
B-55
6.75
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
Creamer, Charles
(2014)
B-55
6.75
IL#87
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-19
Lott, Rob
(2010)
B-55
6.77
pre
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#5)
2014-03-21
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-55
6.78
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2014-02-22
Creamer, Charles
(2014)
B-55
6.80
Pre 2
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Giordano, Anthony
(2016)
B-55
6.84
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-03-16
Posipisil, Matt
(2012)
B-55
6.84
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#9)
2015-02-28
Triplett, Tariun
(2017)
B-55
6.86
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Creamer, Charles
(2014)
B-55
6.88
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#9)
2012-03-16
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-55
6.89
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-03-21
Giordano, Anthony
(2016)
B-55
6.90
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2013-03-15
Leto, Kyle
(2014)
B-55
6.93
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#11)
2012-03-16
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-55
6.93
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-02-25
Posipisil, Matt
(2012)
B-55
6.95
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#13)
2015-02-28
Giordano, Anthony
(2016)
B-55
6.95
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#26)
2014-03-21
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-55
6.95
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Marszewski, Andrew
B-55
6.96
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-02-23
Leto, Kyle
(2014)
B-55
6.97
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#19)
2014-02-22
Giordano, Anthony
(2016)
B-55
6.98
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-55
6.99
Pre 1
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Giordano, Anthony
(2016)
B-55
6.99
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#6)
2011-03-18
Posipisil, Matt
(2012)
B-55
7.01
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#11)
2014-02-22
Giordano, Anthony
(2016)
B-55
7.04
F/S pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Marszewski, Andrew
B-55
7.06
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-20
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-100
10.64
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2012-05-11
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#1)
2014-05-16
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2012-05-17
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-100
10.93
NWI
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-17
Jackson, TaSean
(2010)
B-100
11.08
NWI
John Bell Invite
(#2)
2012-05-11
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-100
11.12
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#1)
2011-05-20
Creamer, Charlie
B-100
11.12
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-25
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Creamer, Charles
(2014)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2010-05-14
Lott, Rob
(2010)
B-100
11.23
NWI
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#3)
2013-05-17
Creamer, Charles
(2014)
B-100
11.24
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-17
Lott, Rob
(2010)
B-100
11.27
NWI
John Bell Invite
(#3)
2012-04-20
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-07
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-100
11.34
F/S
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2013-05-17
Creamer, Charles
(2014)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-17
Leto, Kyle
(2014)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-20
Creamer, Charlie
B-100
11.38
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-16
Creamer, Charles
(2014)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2012-04-20
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-200
21.62
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-200
21.96
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-200
22.06
IL#11 pre w(-1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2012-05-17
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-200
22.14
NWI
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-07
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2012-03-16
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-200
22.37
US#94 IL#2
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-04-20
Posipisil, Matt
(2012)
B-200
22.51
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
Pospisil, M
B-200
22.68
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-26
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-200
22.76
w(-1.7)
IL Boys State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-20
Posipisil, Matt
(2012)
B-200
22.81
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Pospisil, M
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-11
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-200
23.11
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#6)
2012-05-11
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#6)
2014-04-25
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-200
23.25
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-14
Sloan, Nate
(2012)
B-200
23.27
NWI
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#5)
2010-04-17
Greenwood, Courtney
(2010)
B-200
23.28
NWI
John Bell Invite
2012-03-16
Posipisil, Matt
(2012)
B-200
23.64
IL#91
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-03-21
Triplett, Tariun
(2017)
B-200
23.70
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-21
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-200
23.71
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2012-02-25
Posipisil, Matt
(2012)
B-200
23.95
Proviso West Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-16
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
B-200
24.11
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-21
Marszewski, Andrew
B-200
24.14
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-21
Giordano, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
24.27
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2013-03-15
Leto, Kyle
(2014)
B-200
24.28
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#7)
2012-05-11
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.12
IL#20
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-07
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.40
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2010-05-21
Doyle, Tom
(2011)
B-400
50.30
IL#70
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-20
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
50.36
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Taylor, Mike
(2018)
B-400
50.58
IL#92
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Doyle, Tom
(2011)
B-400
50.61
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#3)
2012-03-16
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
50.86
IL#12
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-05-16
Zea, Tony
(2014)
B-400
51.07
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Adams, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.11
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Zea, Tony
(2014)
B-400
51.17
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-29
Sloan, Nate
(2012)
B-400
51.30
Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-04-24
Taylor, Mike
(2018)
B-400
51.43
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Adams, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.57
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2010-04-30
Lott, Rob
(2010)
B-400
51.60
Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic
(#1)
2014-05-02
Adams, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.62
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2010-04-30
Doyle,
B-400
51.70
Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-04-19
Adams, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
51.74
John Bell Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-25
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
51.91
Proviso West Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Koegel, Ryan
(2012)
B-400
52.09
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-26
Zea, Tony
(2014)
B-400
52.10
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2012-04-07
Koegel, Ryan
(2012)
B-400
52.12
Glenbard South Open
(#4)
2011-05-14
Koegel, Ryan
(2012)
B-400
52.17
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#9)
2012-03-16
Koegel, Ryan
(2012)
B-400
52.18
IL#63
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2011-04-29
Doyle, Tom
(2011)
B-400
52.20
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2014-04-25
Adams, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
52.29
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-09
Adams, Andrew
(2014)
B-400
52.32
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-18
Doyle, Tom
(2011)
B-400
52.67
IL#69
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2011-03-18
Sloan, Nate
(2012)
B-400
53.04
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#7)
2015-03-21
Taylor, Mike
(2018)
B-400
53.52
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mcginnis, Jack
B-400
53.79
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-21
Marszewski, Andrew
B-400
53.87
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Zea, Tony
(2014)
B-600
1:25.12
IL#2
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Prescott, Robert
(2016)
B-600
1:27.04
IL#20
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-20
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-600
1:27.30
IL#23
Proviso West Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2013-02-23
Zemel, Ryan
(2013)
B-600
1:27.49
IL#12
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Zemel, Ryan
(2013)
B-600
1:27.54
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#5)
2014-02-22
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
B-600
1:28.14
IL#17
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
Zea, Tony
(2014)
B-600
1:28.26
IL#22
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#5)
2012-02-25
Zemel, Ryan
(2013)
B-600
1:28.39
IL#23
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-21
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
B-600
1:28.55
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#7)
2014-02-14
Zea, Tony
(2014)
B-600
1:29.30
Little Four Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Carter, Joe
(2015)
B-600
1:29.46
IL#38
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-03-19
Baleski, Zack
(2011)
B-600
1:29.83
IL#37
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2012-03-16
Zemel, Ryan
(2013)
B-600
1:29.99
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#9)
2013-02-08
Zea, Tony
(2014)
B-600
1:30.00
IL#44
Little Four Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:53.90
IL#10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Zea, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:54.44
IL#11
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2014-05-09
Zea, Tony
(2014)
B-800
1:55.83
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Clevenger, Ryan
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Urbancik, Stephanie
College of William and Mary, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
Smith, Zack
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Hesslau, Gabrielle
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Silver, Benjamin
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page