Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Vernon Hills, IL
City: VERNON HILLS
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 IL#97 NXN Midwest Regional (#138)
2015-09-12 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3m_XC 14:41.50 IL#27 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#2)
2015-11-07 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3m_XC 14:45.00 IL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-10-17 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.14 North Suburban Conference Meet (#5)
2015-09-26 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3m_XC 15:10.20 Palatine Invitational (#13)
2015-09-05 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3m_XC 15:20.80 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.40 Palatine Invitational (#26)
2015-09-12 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#20)
2015-10-31 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.70 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#2)
2015-09-12 Ju, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#26)
2015-09-19 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Flt 1 Woodstock Bryne XC Festival (#1)
2015-10-24 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.50 IL 2A Kaneland Regional (#2)
2015-11-07 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 17:12.00 IL#32 IL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-09-12 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 17:18.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#2)
2015-11-07 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 17:30.00 IL#52 IL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-10-17 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 17:30.85 North Suburban Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-26 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 17:37.20 Palatine Invitational (#7)
2015-07-24 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 17:42.00 Detweiller at Dark (#5)
2015-10-17 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 17:46.24 North Suburban Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-31 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#3)
2015-09-02 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 18:03.30 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 18:04.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#7)
2015-11-07 Makowskyj, Payton (2019) G-3m_XC 18:09.00 IL 2A State Meet (#34)
2015-09-05 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 18:13.70 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 18:15.20 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#6)
2015-10-24 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 18:19.50 IL 2A Kaneland Regional (#1)
2015-10-03 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 18:25.21 Pat Hartland Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.40 Palatine Invitational (#28)
2015-09-19 Overbeck, Vivian (2016) G-3m_XC 18:31.00 Flt 1 Woodstock Bryne XC Festival (#1)
2015-11-07 Ray, Hannah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:31.00 IL 2A State Meet (#62)
2015-10-17 Makowskyj, Payton (2019) G-3m_XC 18:39.37 North Suburban Conference Meet (#15)
2015-11-07 Skeoch, Shannon (2016) G-3m_XC 18:40.00 IL 2A State Meet (#77)
2015-09-05 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 18:44.30 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#7)
2015-10-17 Ray, Hannah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:44.76 North Suburban Conference Meet (#17)
2015-10-24 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 18:46.90 IL 2A Kaneland Regional (#2)
2015-09-12 Makowskyj, Payton (2019) G-3m_XC 18:50.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#39)
2015-09-12 Ray, Hannah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:55.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#47)
2015-09-02 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.20 Lake County Invitational (#9)
2015-10-17 Skeoch, Shannon (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.68 North Suburban Conference Meet (#26)
2015-09-26 Ray, Hannah (2019) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 Palatine Invitational (#65)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.10 w(2.9)Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.13 pre w(3.1)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-29 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-100 11.23 IL#63 pre w(1.6)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-04-18 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-100 11.27 w(2.9)Al Janulis Relays (#3)
2015-05-14 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.28 IL#71 pre w(1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.76 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.77 IL#69 pre w(-1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-14 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 22.77 IL#69 pre w(-0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.84 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.86 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 22.91 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.94 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 23.12 pre w(-3.4)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-04-11 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 23.35 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 23.40 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 51.15 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 51.83 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 51.89 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 51.91 Al Janulis Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:56.74 IL#49 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-29 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:58.55 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-14 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:59.86 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:59.89 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:59.97 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 2:00.05 Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Ju, Caleb (2016) B-800 2:00.80 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Ju, Caleb (2016) B-800 2:02.30 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#11)
2015-04-11 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 2:04.77 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Smith, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:31.71 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-1600 4:34.62 Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Smith, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:36.35 Al Janulis Relays (#3)
2015-04-24 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-1600 4:38.27 Dan Horyn Invitational (#18)
2015-05-01 Williams, Rob (2015) B-1600 4:38.69 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-05-22 Williams, Rob (2015) B-1600 4:39.01 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Williams, Rob (2015) B-1600 4:40.13 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#11)
2015-04-18 Williams, Rob (2015) B-1600 4:42.12 Al Janulis Relays (#6)
2015-05-22 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3200 9:39.97 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Smith, Tyler (2015) B-3200 9:42.06 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Smith, Tyler (2015) B-3200 9:43.68 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3200 9:46.31 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#10)
2015-05-14 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3200 9:50.13 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Smith, Tyler (2015) B-3200 9:50.28 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Williamson, Shane (2017) B-3200 9:50.42 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Smith, Tyler (2015) B-3200 9:56.41 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Smith, Tyler (2015) B-3200 9:57.59 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#12)
2015-04-11 Williams, Rob (2015) B-3200 10:19.47 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Agnew, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'9" US#77 IL#4 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-04-18 Agnew, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'8" Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Agnew, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'8" IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Agnew, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'7" North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Agnew, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Agnew, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'3" Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Agnew, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'3" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-04-11 Barot, Sohan (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Barot, Sohan (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Williamson, Aidan B-PV 13'6" IL#66 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Botoltin, Martin B-PV 13'6" IL#66 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Bolotin, Martin B-PV 12'9" North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 IL#64 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.44 Al Janulis Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.56 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.64 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 IL#61 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.35 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.67 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.48 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.63 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.29 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.65 IL#61 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.95 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.06 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.62 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.59 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.29 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:45.29 IL#23 Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:00.24 IL#21 Al Janulis Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Wasserberg, Molly (2016) G-200 27.14 pre NWIKaneland Jill Holmes Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Wasserberg, Molly (2016) G-400 59.96 IL#96 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Wasserberg, Molly (2016) G-400 1:00.04 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-07-05 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-400 1:01.90 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#14)
2015-04-18 Wasserberg, Molly (2016) G-400 1:01.95 Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Katz, Lauren (2018) G-800 2:19.59 IL#65 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Clark, Richard (2015) B-55 6.79 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-55 6.81 Lake Michigan Invitational (#9)
2014-03-15 Clark, Richard (2015) B-55 6.84 Argo Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 Clark, Richard (2015) B-55 6.85 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#14)
2015-03-21 Clark, Richard (2015) B-55 6.86 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#12)
2014-03-01 Clark, Richard (2015) B-55 6.86 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2012-03-02 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-55 6.93 pre York Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-03-29 Clark, Richard (2015) B-60 7.35 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#18)
2012-05-04 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-100 10.82 pre NWILake County Invitational
2014-05-23 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.01 IL#23 w(1.2)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.10 w(2.9)Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-100 11.12 IL#39 w(1.6)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.13 pre w(3.1)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2012-05-04 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-100 11.13 NWILake County Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.17 pre w(1.9)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2010-05-07 Spencer, Evan (2011) B-100 11.17 NWILake County Invite (#6)
2013-05-17 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-100 11.20 pre w(0.6)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-29 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-100 11.23 IL#63 pre w(1.6)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2012-05-10 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-100 11.23 IL#42 pre w(-0.5)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2010-05-21 Spencer, Evan (2011) B-100 11.27 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-100 11.27 w(2.9)Al Janulis Relays (#3)
2015-05-14 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.28 IL#71 pre w(1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2010-05-28 Spencer, Evan (2011) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)
2012-05-10 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-100 11.37 w(0.3)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2013-05-03 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-100 11.38 pre w(2.8)Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-22 Clark, Richard (2015) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-15 Spencer, Evan (2011) B-100 11.41 pre NWINorth Suburban Conference (#5)
2010-05-15 Spencer, Evan (2011) B-100 11.43 NWINorth Suburban Conference (#5)
2010-04-23 Spencer, B-100 11.49 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invite (#4)
2013-05-17 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.14 IL#10 w(0.4)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 22.24 IL#30 w(1.1)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.30 pre w(1.7)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.33 NWILake County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.34 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 22.35 pre w(0.8)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2013-05-24 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.35 pre w(0.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-09 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.47 w(0.8)North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2012-05-10 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.49 IL#36 w(-0.2)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-27 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.50 NWICrystal Lake Central Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.51 pre w(-1.1)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2013-05-03 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.52 w(2.1)Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 22.61 pre w(1.6)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.70 pre w(0)North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2011-05-20 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.70 IL#49 pre w(1.8)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.74 w(0.7)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2013-05-25 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.74 w(-0.2)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-01 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.76 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-200 22.77 IL#59 w(0)Lake County Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.77 IL#69 pre w(-1)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-14 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 22.77 IL#69 pre w(-0.4)North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2010-05-21 Spencer, Evan (2011) B-200 22.82 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2011-05-20 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-200 22.83 pre w(-0.4)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.84 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.86 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-29 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-200 22.86 NWICrystal Lake Central Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.88 pre w(2.2)Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-27 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 22.90 pre w(1.2)IHSA 2A Prelims (#23)
2015-05-01 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 22.91 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 22.93 NWILake County Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 22.94 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 Spencer, B-200 22.96 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-200 22.96 pre w(-0.6)Lake County Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 22.99 pre NWILake County Championships (#3)
2014-05-15 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 23.04 pre w(-1.5)North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2011-05-12 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-200 23.05 pre w(-1.6)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-10 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 23.05 pre w(0.4)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2010-05-21 Spencer, Evan (2011) B-200 23.08 pre NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 23.12 pre w(-3.4)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2014-05-02 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 23.12 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 23.12 w(0)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2013-04-26 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 23.16 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-200 23.20 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Spencer, Evan (2011) B-200 23.26 NWILake County Invite (#6)
2011-05-12 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 23.26 pre w(-0.9)North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2011-05-06 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 23.27 w(0)Lake County Championships (#3)
2012-05-04 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 23.31 pre NWILake County Invitational
2015-04-11 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 23.35 NWIDeerfield Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-200 23.37 w(0.7)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 23.40 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-03-17 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 23.55 IL#79 Lake Michigan Invitational (#7)
2012-03-24 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 23.61 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#13)
2015-03-21 Williams, Joshua (2016) B-200 23.84 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2012-03-02 Cotton, Gabriel (2013) B-200 23.95 York Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 Clark, Richard (2015) B-200 24.16 Argo Boys Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-400 50.49 Lake County Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-400 51.00 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-400 51.12 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#22)
2011-04-29 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-400 51.13 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 51.15 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-21 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-400 51.23 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 51.83 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 51.89 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 51.91 Al Janulis Relays (#3)
2010-05-15 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-400 51.92 North Suburban Conference (#10)
2013-05-17 Kasten, Sam (2013) B-400 51.94 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 51.96 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2011-04-23 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-400 52.40 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 52.41 IL#57 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#11)
2015-03-21 Slovak, Eric (2015) B-400 53.02 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2011-03-12 Meskic, Adnan (2011) B-400 53.10 Argo Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-600 1:27.33 IL#11 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2005-05-28 Sheldon, Wes (2005) B-800 1:53.41 US#57 IL#5 Statemeet Boys 2A (#5)
2015-05-30 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:56.74 IL#49 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-03-22 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 1:58.39 IL#19 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:58.55 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-04-19 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 1:59.20 Warren Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:59.86 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:59.89 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 1:59.97 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 2:00.05 Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2010-04-23 Thompson, Andrew (2010) B-800 2:00.60 Highland Park Twilight Invite (#3)
2012-05-10 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 2:00.70 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2015-05-22 Ju, Caleb (2016) B-800 2:00.80 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-03-21 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 2:01.55 IL#45 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#7)
2014-03-01 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 2:01.84 Antioch Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 2:02.18 Lake County Boys Championships (#11)
2015-05-14 Ju, Caleb (2016) B-800 2:02.30 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#11)
2014-04-19 Whitney, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:02.30 Warren Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 2:02.80 Lake County Invitational
2013-04-06 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 2:03.00 Deerfield Invitational (#4)
2013-04-13 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 2:03.30 BATE Invitatonal (#5)
2014-04-01 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 2:04.00 Libertyville / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2014-05-02 Doehrhoefer, Eric B-800 2:04.09 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Krashevsky, Tim (2017) B-800 2:04.77 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) B-800 2:05.20 Antioch Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Overbeck, Vivian Northern Illinois University, IL (Mid-American Conference)
Agnew, Noah University of Memphis, TN (American Athletic Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Kim, Lauren Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Spencer, Evan Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)
Gallagher, Kelley Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State