College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Center Grove, IN
City:
GREENWOOD
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Hodges, John
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:13.24
IN Franklin Sectional
(#1)
2015-10-17
Clark, Valerie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
IN#81
IN South Dearborn Regional
(#5)
2015-10-31
Clark, Valerie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.30
IN State Meet
(#48)
2015-09-12
Clark, Valerie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.90
Ben Davis Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-17
Hickey, Taylor
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
IN South Dearborn Regional
(#8)
2015-09-26
Clark, Valerie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.60
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-01
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2015-06-05
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
21.72
IN#4 w(0.1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2015-06-05
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
21.94
pre w(-0.8)
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-28
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-06-13
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.17
w(-0.1)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-04-11
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#4)
2015-06-05
Hohlt, Jackson
(2016)
B-400
49.25
IN#10
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Hart, Zach
(2015)
B-400
49.52
IN#16
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-28
Hohlt, Jackson
(2016)
B-400
49.67
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Hohlt, Jackson
(2016)
B-400
49.99
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2015-05-21
Hohlt, Jackson
(2016)
B-400
50.00
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-05
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:55.45
IN#14
IN Boys State Meet
(#12)
2015-06-05
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:56.76
IN#24
IN Boys State Meet
(#18)
2015-05-01
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:57.79
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-21
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:57.97
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-28
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:58.20
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.01
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2015-05-28
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.25
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.45
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#3)
2015-06-05
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.10
IN#16
IN Boys State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-28
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.75
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.86
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-28
Hohlt, Trevor
(2017)
B-300H
39.64
IN#24
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#4)
2015-05-21
Hohlt, Trevor
(2017)
B-300H
39.93
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Hohlt, Trevor
(2017)
B-300H
40.61
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#6)
2015-04-11
Hohlt, Trevor
(2017)
B-300H
40.63
Columbus North Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Hohlt, Trevor
(2017)
B-300H
40.67
Ben Davis Relays
(#2)
2015-06-05
Tidd, Cameron
(2016)
B-DT
190'4"
US#18 IN#2
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Tidd, Cameron
(2016)
B-DT
183'3"
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Tidd, Cameron
(2016)
B-DT
172'0"
Ben Davis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Tidd, Cameron
(2016)
B-DT
171'8"
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-21
Tidd, Cameron
(2016)
B-DT
170'6"
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-11
Tidd, Cameron
(2016)
B-DT
161'6"
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.59
US#87 IN#3
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
Ben Davis Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Columbus North Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.35
IN#2
Ben Davis Relays
(#2)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.44
US#80 IN#3
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.65
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.03
Ben Davis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.46
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.72
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.54
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.35
IN#21
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2015-05-26
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.33
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.33
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2015-05-19
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.33
NWI
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2015-04-11
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Royal Relays
(#3)
2015-06-06
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.50
IN#14 pre w(0.7)
IN Girls State Meet
(#14)
2015-06-06
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.39
pre
w(2.2)
IN Girls State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-01
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.44
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2015-05-26
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.57
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.57
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#7)
2015-05-19
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.85
NWI
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-13
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
56.58
IN#5
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-06-06
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
57.13
IN Girls State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-26
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
57.88
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2015-05-19
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
58.79
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-26
Goines, Hailey
(2018)
G-100H
15.24
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Long, Tory
(2015)
G-300H
47.65
IN#49
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-18
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'10"
US#9 IN#2
Royal Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-06-13
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-05-26
Goines, Hailey
(2018)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-05-19
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
38'5"
IN#20
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
36'6"
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-11
Cheek, Alysha
(2016)
G-SP
36'3.5"
IN#54
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-19
Cheek, Alysha
(2016)
G-SP
36'0"
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Cheek, Alysha
(2016)
G-SP
35'5"
Royal Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
35'4.5"
Columbus North Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-26
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
35'1.5"
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#5)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.63
IN#23
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
Royal Relays
(#4)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.06
IN#9
IN Girls State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.22
Royal Relays
(#3)
2015-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.80
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-60
7.05
IN#9
Hoosier State Relays
(#4)
2015-03-06
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-60
7.05
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-60
7.13
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2015-03-06
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-60
7.16
pre
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-06
Steeb, Connor
(2016)
B-60
7.30
IN#70 pre
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-02-07
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:02.95
IN#9
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#8)
2015-02-07
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.13
IN#15
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#5)
2015-03-06
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.57
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.39
Hoosier State Relays
(#18)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.97
IN#9
Hoosier State Relays
(#7)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.68
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.42
IN#6
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.37
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.24
IN#5
Hoosier State Relays
(#5)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:47.29
IN#12
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3
(#1)
2015-03-14
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-55
7.37
IN#8
Maverick HSR Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-06
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-60
7.73
US#91 IN#5
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-60
7.85
pre
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Goines, Hailey
(2018)
G-60H
9.41
IN#7
Hoosier State Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'9"
US#3 IN#2
Hoosier State Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Maverick HSR Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
UK HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-29
Burton, Anna
G-LJ
16'9.5"
IN#12
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-07
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
34'1"
IN#42
Indiana Track Club HS Open
(#2)
2015-03-14
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
33'5"
Maverick HSR Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-14
Cheek, Alysha
(2016)
G-SP
33'5"
IN#44
Maverick HSR Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.87
IN#12
Maverick HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.23
IN#5
Hoosier State Relays
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:32.30
IN#14
Ben Davis Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:41.60
IN State Meet
(#15)
2014-09-20
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.30
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#6)
2014-11-15
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
Mideast XC Championships
(#7)
2014-10-11
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.48
IN Franklin Community Sectional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
IN Boys State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
IN#11
IN Boys State Champs
(#6)
2011-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
Noblesville Relays
(#1)
2011-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
IN#11
IN Franklin Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
IN#23
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
Ben Davis Relays
(#3)
2010-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2009-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
IN Connersville Regional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
IN#35
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
IN#45
Columbus North Invitational
(#2)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
IN State Meet
(#18)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
IN State Meet
(#18)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Columbus North Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.30
IN#1
Noblesville Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.35
IN#2
Ben Davis Relays
(#2)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
IN#8
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.46
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.83
IN#5
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#4)
2011-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.93
IN#6
Metropolitan Conference
(#2)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.95
IN#4
Ben Davis Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.97
IN#9
Hoosier State Relays
(#7)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.68
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.16
IN#11
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#10)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.26
MIC Indoor Championships
(#2)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.98
IWU HSR #3
(#4)
2011-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.40
US#10 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.99
US#24 IN#2
IN Boys State Champs
(#2)
2011-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.80
Noblesville Relays
(#1)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.44
US#80 IN#3
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.59
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.95
IN#4
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.07
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.65
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.36
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.38
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.52
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.91
US#10 IN#1
Hoosier State Relays
(#1)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.19
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.49
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.77
IN#14
Charlie Riley Invitational
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.03
Ben Davis Relays
(#1)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.05
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.29
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.46
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2013-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.09
Bloomington N / Center Grove Dual
(#1)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.45
IN#18
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.72
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.54
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.69
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.92
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.46
US#50 IN#1
Hoosier State Relays
(#1)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.40
Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.69
IN#6
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#6)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.96
IN#6
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.42
IN#6
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.37
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2004-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.30
US#7 IN#2
State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.17
US#87 IN#6
IN Statemeet
(#6)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.50
Region
2003-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.88
US#83 IN#6
Boys State Meet
(#7)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.03
IN#11
IN Boys State Meet
(#10)
2004-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.77
US#25 IN#2
NSR Classic Div 4-5
(#2)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.00
IN#23
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#4)
2009-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.02
IN Connersville Regional
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.43
Metr Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2011-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.20
IN#21
Noblesville Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.35
IN#21
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.66
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.24
IN#5
Hoosier State Relays
(#5)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.63
IN#4
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#2)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.30
IN#8
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#7)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.63
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.13
IN#8
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#6)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.40
North Central Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.70
Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual
(#1)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:47.29
IN#12
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3
(#1)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:51.53
IN#8
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#7)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:52.75
IN#6
Wabash HSR
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:56.73
IN#19
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#14)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:57.89
IWU HSR #3
(#5)
2015-03-14
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-55
7.37
IN#8
Maverick HSR Qualifier
(#3)
2014-03-15
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-55
7.50
IN#7
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon
(#3)
2015-03-06
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-60
7.73
US#91 IN#5
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-60
7.85
pre
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-15
Cummings, Leigh
(2012)
G-100
12.00
pre
NWI
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-26
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.33
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.33
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2015-05-19
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.33
NWI
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2015-04-11
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-27
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.44
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Royal Relays
(#3)
2014-05-20
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.50
IN#14 pre w(0.7)
IN Girls State Meet
(#14)
2014-07-13
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.78
pre
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2014-07-13
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.80
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2015-06-06
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.39
pre
w(2.2)
IN Girls State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-01
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.44
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2015-05-26
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.57
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.57
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#7)
2015-05-19
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-200
25.85
NWI
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-13
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
56.58
IN#5
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-06-06
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
57.13
IN Girls State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-26
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
57.88
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2014-06-29
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
58.19
IN#15
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#4)
2015-05-19
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
58.79
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-29
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
59.07
pre
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#5)
2014-05-20
Rau, Lauren
(2016)
G-400
59.31
IN#33
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-27
Rau, Lauren
(2016)
G-400
59.90
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#6)
2011-05-24
Schoettmer, Tori
(2013)
G-800
2:16.99
IN#12
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2011-04-29
Schoettmer, Tori
(2013)
G-800
2:17.26
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-07-08
Timmons, Jordan
(2013)
G-800
2:17.40
IN#16
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2011-05-24
Timmons, Jordan
(2013)
G-800
2:17.44
IN#15
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Miller, Griffin
Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis, IN
(The Summit League)
Pennington, Taylor
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Stapleton, Grant
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Veteto, Justin
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Elliott, Casey
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Schoettmer, Tori
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Timmons, Jordan
Ball State University, IN
(Mid-American Conference)
Stapleton, Connor
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Clute, Sydney
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Mudd, Austin
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page