|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Daum, Dalton (Butte, MT) 10.77 NWI | 100 | Roginske, Truanne (Joliet, MT) 12.29 NWI |
Daum, Dalton (Butte, MT) 21.53 NWI | 200 | Brockel, Maddie (Billings West, MT) 25.23 NWI |
Matthews, Connor (Helena, MT) 49.16 | 400 | Aragon, Christina (Billings, MT) 55.87 |
Eastwood, Jonathan (Belgrade, MT) 1:53.17 | 800 | Aragon, Christina (Billings, MT) 2:04.00 |
-- | 1500 | Aragon, Christina (Billings, MT) 4:16.36 |
Eastwood, Jonathan (Belgrade, MT) 4:18.64 | 1600 | Aragon, Christina (Billings, MT) 4:46.34 |
-- | Mile | Aragon, Christina (Billings, MT) 4:37.91 |
-- | 3000 | -- |
Beatty, Marshall (Sentinel, MT) 9:22.92 | 3200 | Hill, Annie (Glacier, MT) 10:31.54 |
-- | 2 Mile | Morley, Makena (Bigfork, MT) 10:32.06 |
-- | 5k | -- |
-- | 2000 Steeple | -- |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Trollope, Taylor (Skyview, MT) 14.34 NWI | 110m/100m H | Phillips, Hailey (Plains, MT) 14.75 NWI |
Wrzesinski, Cleet (Ennis, MT) 38.46 | 300m H | Phillips, Hailey (Plains, MT) 43.50 |
-- | 400m H | -- |
Glacier Relay (Glacier, MT) 42.57 | 4x100 | Billings West Relay (Billings West, MT) 48.43 |
-- | 4x200 | -- |
Helena Relay (Helena, MT) 3:21.11 | 4x400 | Billings Relay (Billings, MT) 3:58.20 |
-- | 4x800 | -- |
-- | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
-- | Sprint Med | -- |
-- | Distant Med | -- |
Nagler, Jed (Whitefish, MT) 6'06.00" | High Jump | Booth, Jane (Corvallis, MT) 5'06.00" |
Neth, Caleb (Manhattan Christian, MT) 22'02.25"NWI | Long Jump | Coburn, Hannah (Big Sky, MT) 17'00.00" w(0.8) |
Beaman, Jess (Flathead, MT) 44'11.00"NWI | Triple Jump | Nicosia, Carla (Columbia Falls, MT) 37'03.25"NWI |
Smith, Chase (Helena, MT) 16'05.00" | Pole Vault | Slevin, Ashling (Bozeman, MT) 12'01.00" |
Babbitt, Zayne (Hellgate, MT) 62'09.50" | Shot Put | Holmes, Kayla (Plains, MT) 43'09.00" |
Babbitt, Zayne (Hellgate, MT) 174'10.00" | Discus | Holmes, Kayla (Plains, MT) 145'06.00" |
May, Luke (Whitefish, MT) 199'06.00" | Jav | Larson, Keyawna (Glacier, MT) 149'02.00" |
-- | Hammer | -- |