College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
4A TX State SP Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
57-07.50
Reed, Ethan
(2015)
(
Little Cypress-Mauriceville, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
2
56-07.75
Watts, Brance
(2015)
(
Sanger, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-SP
3
55-03.00
Zuniga, Michael
(2016)
(
Rio Hondo, TX
)
RGVCA Meet of Champions 4A-2A(TX)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
B-SP
4
54-08.00
Moss, Chanse
(2015)
(
Graham, TX
)
TX 4A Area 5-6 Graham(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-SP
5
53-09.25
Elliott, Tanner
(2017)
(
Carthage, TX
)
Carthage Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-SP
6
53-04.00
Brown, Marvis
(2015)
(
Little Cypress-Mauriceville, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-SP
7
53-02.00
Brzozowski, Krystian
(2015)
(
Yoakum, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-SP
8
52-10.50
Darrow, Braden
(2016)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX 4A District 6 Graham(TX)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
B-SP
9
52-10.00
Michna, Lane
(2016)
(
Lorena, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-SP
10
52-05.50
Templeman, Derek
(2015)
(
Princeton, TX
)
Mansfield Summit Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#2)
B-SP
11
52-00.00
Arrendondo, Juan
(2016)
(
Graham, TX
)
Iowa Park Hawk Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-12(#1)
B-SP
12
51-09.75
Allen, Jacob
(2016)
(
Bullard, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-SP
13
51-08.50
Center, Colton
(2016)
(
Llano, TX
)
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-SP
14
51-08.25
Marshall, Jonathan
(2016)
(
Shepherd, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-SP
15
51-07.00
Allen, Malik
(2015)
(
Tatum, TX
)
Carthage Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#3)
B-SP
16
51-04.75
Reynolds, Cameron
(2015)
(
Stephenville, TX
)
Stephenville Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-SP
17
50-10.25
McMahen, Zac
(2015)
(
Vernon, TX
)
TX 4A District 5 Vernon(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-SP
18
50-10.00
Rodgers, Shea
(2017)
(
Tatum, TX
)
Carthage Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#4)
B-SP
19
50-09.50
Hubert, Da'Marcus
(2016)
(
Diboll, TX
)
TX 4A Area 19-20 Carthage(TX)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
B-SP
20
50-07.00
Baker, Baylen
(2015)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX 4A District 6 Graham(TX)
, 2015-04-14(#4)
B-SP
21
50-05.00
Becerra, Carlos
(2015)
(
Celina, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-SP
22
50-02.75
Daniels, Gjemar
(2017)
(
Kennedale, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
46-01.50
Murchison, Daniella
(2015)
(
Port Isabel, TX
)
(US#39)
RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-SP
2
43-04.00
Tryon, Chardae
(2016)
(
West Oso, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SP
3
43-02.75
Markert, Celine
(2015)
(
Yoakum, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-SP
4
43-02.00
Hernandez, Ericka
(2016)
(
Gonzales, TX
)
TAAF Games Region 3 Kyle(TX)
, 2015-07-10(#1)
G-SP
5
42-07.00
Williams, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Pampa, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
6
41-04.25
Cunigan, Norma
(2015)
(
Wills Point, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP
7
40-05.50
McFarland, Kaitlin
(2015)
(
Hardin-Jefferson, TX
)
TX 4A District 24 West Orange-Stark(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-SP
8
39-11.50
Kellar, Jasmine
(2017)
(
Giddings, TX
)
Gatesville Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
G-SP
9
39-07.75
Cray, Keaundra
(2016)
(
Gonzales, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
G-SP
10
39-00.00
Wanorack, Hailey
(2015)
(
Hamshire-Fannett, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP
11
38-11.50
Plaster, Lana
(2015)
(
Graham, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SP
12
38-05.50
Ragland, Faith
(2017)
(
Andrews, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-SP
13
37-10.75
Youngberg, Manija
(2016)
(
Vernon, TX
)
TX 4A District 5 Vernon(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-SP
14
37-10.50
Williams, Claire
(2015)
(
Llano, TX
)
Brady Heart of Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-SP
15
37-10.25
Fields, Heaven
(2015)
(
Sweeny, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
G-SP
16
37-09.75
Bell, Amanda
(2015)
(
Greenwood, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
G-SP
17
37-09.00
Thomas, Jaylan
(2016)
(
Vernon, TX
)
TX 4A District 5 Vernon(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
G-SP
18
37-05.50
Blankenship, Victoria
(2016)
(
West Oso, TX
)
TX 4A Area 31-32 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
G-SP
19
37-04.00
Schultz, Lauren
(2016)
(
Celina, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SP
20
37-03.50
Juntunen, Alesis
(2018)
(
Lorena, TX
)
TX 4A District 17 Waco-Day 1(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-SP
21
37-03.00
Dixon, Lauryn
(2017)
(
Princeton, TX
)
AAU JO District Southwest(TX)
, 2015-06-14(#2)
G-SP
22
37-01.00
Blankenship, Shaycee
(2016)
(
Princeton, TX
)
Mansfield Summit Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#3)
G-SP
22
37-01.00
Jayne, Justine
(2016)
(
Ingleside, TX
)
TX 4A Area 31-32 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
G-SP
24
37-00.25
Ramos, Ariana
(2018)
(
Castleberry, TX
)
TX 4A District 8 Springtown(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-SP
24
37-00.25
Smith, Sydney
(2016)
(
Graham, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
G-SP
26
36-11.50
Murphy, Abby
(2015)
(
Fort Stockton, TX
)
Kermit Permian Basin Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-03(#2)
G-SP
27
36-10.50
Thayer, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Bridge City, TX
)
TX 4A District 24 West Orange-Stark(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
G-SP
28
36-06.75
Nieto, Sabrina
(2016)
(
Smithville, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
G-SP
29
36-06.50
Wunderlich, Kyra
(2016)
(
Fredericksburg, TX
)
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-SP
30
36-06.25
Johnson, Rhyleigh
(2016)
(
Yoakum, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#8)
G-SP
31
36-06.00
Spurgin, Abigail
(2016)
(
Fredericksburg, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#9)
G-SP
32
36-00.00
Smith, Kamry
(2015)
(
Carthage, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
G-SP
33
35-10.00
Birdow, Keara
(2017)
(
Fairfield, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
G-SP
34
35-09.50
Wallace, Tenneil
(2016)
(
Estacado, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#7)
G-SP
35
35-08.50
Criddle, Taylor
(2015)
(
Gilmer, TX
)
Tatum Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
G-SP
36
35-06.50
Wilson, Madi
(2015)
(
Sanger, TX
)
TX 4A Area 9-10 Celina(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-SP
37
35-05.50
Sadler, Jenna
(2017)
(
Devine, TX
)
TX 3A District 29 Devine(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-SP
38
35-04.25
Hornback, Kylie
(2016)
(
Springtown, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#9)
G-SP
39
35-04.00
Hudson, Patricia
(
Silsbee, TX
)
TX 4A District 24 West Orange-Stark(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#4)
G-SP
40
35-01.75
Allison, Leandrea
(2017)
(
Tatum, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#26)
G-SP
41
35-01.50
Wolridge, Ebony
(
Smithville, TX
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#3)
G-SP
42
35-01.00
Oritola, Khadijah
(2017)
(
Pleasant Grove, TX
)
TX 4A Area 15-16 Bullard(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-SP
43
35-00.00
Chapa, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Orange Grove, TX
)
TX 4A Area 31-32 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
G-SP
43
35-00.00
Tarango, Lori
(2015)
(
Levelland, TX
)
TX 4A Area 1-2 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
See more performances for G-SP