Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Avery Lopez
School Name: Belen Jesuit ( MIAMI, FL)
Class: 2013
College Choice: Florida State University, FL

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 B-3200 9:10.34 FL#3 Florida State Relays (#4)
2013-03-02 B-3200 9:29.11 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 B-3200 9:36.68 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 B-Mile 4:24.87 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)
2013-01-27 B-3000 9:01.74 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 B-5k_XC 15:13.20 FL#3 flrunners.com Invitational (#2)
2012-11-17 B-5k_XC 15:37.56 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-10-05 B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Gold FSU Invitational (#5)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 15:47.10 U Of Florida Mt. Dew Invitational (#1)
2012-11-24 B-5k_XC 15:53.70 NXN Southeast Regional (#31)
2012-10-12 B-5k_XC 15:55.05 Junior Orange Bowl Invitational (#1)
2012-10-19 B-5k_XC 15:58.23 Dade County Youth Fair Championship (#1)
2012-11-10 B-5k_XC 16:02.34 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-09-08 B-5k_XC 16:03.69 U of Miami Greentree Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 B-800 1:58.92 FL#72 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 B-800 1:58.92 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:17.68 FL#9 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:18.72 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-01-17 B-1600 4:18.72 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:19.96 Florida Relays (#6)
2012-03-23 B-1600 4:21.20 FSU Relays (#7)
2012-03-23 B-3200 9:22.40 FL#7 FSU Relays (#6)
2012-05-04 B-3200 9:30.80 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 B-Mile 4:31.78 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2012-01-29 B-3000 8:53.46 US#58 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 15:32.90 FL#13 NXN Southeast Championships (#10)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:33.42 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#8)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 15:36.25 Florida Class 3A (#4)
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 15:42.80 flrunners.com Invitational (#10)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:49.94 Spanish River Invitational (#2)
2011-10-21 B-5k_XC 16:02.90 Dade County Youth Fair CC (#2)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 16:12.59 UF Mountain Dew Invitational (#8)
2011-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:20.17 FHSAA 3A District 16 (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 16:08.32 FL#61 Little Everglades Pre-State (#42)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 16:26.25 flrunners.com Invitational (#30)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 B-800 1:58.92 FL#72 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 B-800 1:58.92 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:17.68 FL#9 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:18.72 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-01-17 B-1600 4:18.72 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:19.96 Florida Relays (#6)
2012-03-23 B-1600 4:21.20 FSU Relays (#7)
2013-01-27 B-Mile 4:24.87 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)
2012-01-29 B-Mile 4:31.78 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2012-01-29 B-3000 8:53.46 US#58 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2013-01-27 B-3000 9:01.74 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 B-3200 9:10.34 FL#3 Florida State Relays (#4)
2012-03-23 B-3200 9:22.40 FL#7 FSU Relays (#6)
2013-03-02 B-3200 9:29.11 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-3200 9:30.80 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2013-03-09 B-3200 9:36.68 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2012-09-29 B-5k_XC 15:13.20 FL#3 flrunners.com Invitational (#2)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 15:32.90 FL#13 NXN Southeast Championships (#10)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:33.42 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#8)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 15:36.25 Florida Class 3A (#4)
2012-11-17 B-5k_XC 15:37.56 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 15:42.80 flrunners.com Invitational (#10)
2012-10-05 B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Gold FSU Invitational (#5)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 15:47.10 U Of Florida Mt. Dew Invitational (#1)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:49.94 Spanish River Invitational (#2)
2012-11-24 B-5k_XC 15:53.70 NXN Southeast Regional (#31)
2012-10-12 B-5k_XC 15:55.05 Junior Orange Bowl Invitational (#1)
2012-10-19 B-5k_XC 15:58.23 Dade County Youth Fair Championship (#1)
2012-11-10 B-5k_XC 16:02.34 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-10-21 B-5k_XC 16:02.90 Dade County Youth Fair CC (#2)
2012-09-08 B-5k_XC 16:03.69 U of Miami Greentree Invitational (#2)
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 16:08.32 FL#61 Little Everglades Pre-State (#42)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 16:12.59 UF Mountain Dew Invitational (#8)
2011-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:20.17 FHSAA 3A District 16 (#2)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 16:26.25 flrunners.com Invitational (#30)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State