Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Belen Jesuit, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-5k_XC 15:52.21 FL#15 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#5)
2015-10-03 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-5k_XC 15:55.20 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-5k_XC 15:55.66 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-31 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-5k_XC 15:56.60 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-10-08 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-5k_XC 15:59.46 Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships (#1)
2015-08-29 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-5k_XC 16:01.63 Park Vista Cobra Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.63 FL#52 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-03 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.40 FL#59 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#38)
2015-10-31 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.20 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-08-29 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.15 FL#84 Park Vista Cobra Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.40 FLRunners.com (#20)
2015-09-26 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.90 FLRunners.com (#21)
2015-09-19 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.43 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#10)
2015-08-29 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.42 Park Vista Cobra Invitational
2015-08-29 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.42 Park Vista Cobra Invitational (#3)
2015-10-08 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.60 Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:57.61 FL#46 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-04-14 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.28 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-24 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.50 Belen Home Meet 3 (#2)
2015-04-01 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.67 Belen Unlimited (#1)
2015-04-01 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-800 2:00.96 Belen Unlimited (#3)
2015-03-17 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:01.90 Belen Jesuit Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-14 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-800 2:01.91 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-17 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-800 2:02.50 Belen Jesuit Meet 2 (#2)
2015-02-21 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.65 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-800 2:03.05 Ferguson Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:19.72 FL#24 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:22.99 FL#40 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:23.67 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-02-28 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:24.93 Ferguson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:27.82 Big Blue Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:28.16 Big Blue Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:28.18 FSU Relays (#20)
2015-04-23 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-1600 4:28.90 FL#87 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-24 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:29.60 Belen Home Meet 3 (#2)
2015-04-01 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:32.79 Belen Unlimited (#1)
2015-03-14 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-1600 4:33.71 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-14 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-1600 4:35.90 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:35.93 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-02-21 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:36.00 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-04-01 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:37.17 Belen Unlimited (#2)
2015-03-24 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-1600 4:37.20 Belen Home Meet 3 (#3)
2015-03-07 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-1600 4:38.24 Big Blue Invitational (#8)
2015-04-01 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-1600 4:38.30 Belen Unlimited (#3)
2015-04-01 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-1600 4:38.95 Belen Unlimited (#4)
2015-03-14 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-1600 4:39.58 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-1600 4:39.61 Louie Bing Classic (#9)
2015-04-23 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-3200 9:34.41 FL#23 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-23 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-3200 9:36.03 FL#29 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-23 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-3200 9:38.02 FL#33 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-3200 9:39.94 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-3200 9:44.57 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-26 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-3200 9:47.22 FSU Relays - Friday (#27)
2015-03-28 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-3200 9:47.22 FSU Relays (#27)
2015-03-28 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-3200 9:48.02 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-3200 9:50.09 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-3200 9:51.51 FSU Relays (#8)
2015-03-07 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-3200 9:51.65 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-3200 9:51.98 FL#67 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-28 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:52.89 FSU Relays (#31)
2015-03-26 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:52.89 FL#72 FSU Relays - Friday (#31)
2015-03-14 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-3200 9:55.02 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-14 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-3200 9:55.04 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-05-02 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-3200 9:55.11 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-07 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-3200 9:56.90 Big Blue Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-3200 9:57.41 FL#92 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-02-21 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-3200 9:57.87 Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-03-14 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-3200 9:59.64 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-07 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-3200 9:59.75 Big Blue Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-3200 10:00.88 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-04-14 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-3200 10:02.01 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-02-28 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-3200 10:06.18 Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-3200 10:07.99 Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-14 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-3200 10:08.32 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-28 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-3200 10:08.62 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-3200 10:10.03 Louie Bing Classic (#10)
2015-02-28 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-3200 10:10.79 Ferguson Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-3200 10:12.41 FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-03-24 Roca, Nicolas (2016) B-3200 10:14.00 Belen Home Meet 3 (#1)
2015-03-24 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-3200 10:14.60 Belen Home Meet 3 (#2)
2015-04-01 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-3200 10:15.27 Belen Unlimited (#1)
2015-03-17 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-3200 10:17.30 Belen Jesuit Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-01 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-3200 10:18.25 Belen Unlimited (#2)
2015-04-14 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-110H 15.46 FL#89 pre w(0.7)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-14 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-110H 15.53 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-28 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-110H 15.61 w(-1.3)Ferguson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-110H 15.74 w(0.2)FSU Relays - Friday (#8)
2015-03-28 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-110H 15.74 w(0.2)FSU Relays (#8)
2015-04-23 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-110H 15.82 pre w(0.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-23 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-110H 15.93 w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-23 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 39.60 FL#51 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 39.76 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-14 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 39.89 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-04-23 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 40.52 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-02-28 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 40.58 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 40.58 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-04-01 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 41.52 Belen Unlimited (#1)
2015-02-21 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 41.57 pre Louie Bing Classic (#12)
2015-04-14 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 42.00 pre FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-07 Francoeur, Stephane (2015) B-300H 42.44 Big Blue Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Simms, Daniel (2015) B-DT 126'1" Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.09 FL#58 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.95 Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.44 Big Blue Invitational (#4)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.70 Belen Home Meet 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.80 FL#55 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.73 Belen Unlimited (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.74 FSU Relays - Friday (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.74 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.19 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.71 Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.37 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.90 Belen Home Meet 3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.00 Big Blue Invitational (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:23.28 FL#11 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#4)
2014-09-20 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:31.74 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#3)
2014-11-29 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 Foot Locker South (#32)
2014-11-15 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:37.70 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-10-04 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.81 FLRunners.com (Saturday) (#1)
2014-11-08 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.73 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-11-15 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 FL#66 FL 3A State Meet (#18)
2014-11-15 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 FL#69 FL 3A State Meet (#19)
2014-11-08 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2014-09-20 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.51 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#14)
2014-11-29 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Freshman Foot Locker South (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-100 10.73 w(4.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-28 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-100 10.80 pre w(3.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-03-30 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-100 10.84 NWIFerguson Meet (#1)
2010-04-21 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-100 10.87 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 16 (#1)
2010-03-06 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-100 10.89 pre w(2.5)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2011-04-09 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-100 10.90 FL#57 w(-0.1)Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2010-03-27 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-100 10.94 FL#42 w(1.4)FSU Relays (#1)
2010-04-29 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-100 10.94 w(0)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-29 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-100 10.96 pre w(-1.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-21 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-100 10.96 w(0.1)Florida 3A District 16 (#2)
2010-05-08 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-100 10.97 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Statemeet (#11)
2011-04-28 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 21.60 w(2.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 Platt, Nicolas (2010) B-200 21.69 FL#11 pre w(1.4)FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2011-04-20 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 21.73 FL#29 w(0.3)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-04-09 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 21.86 w(1.2)Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2010-04-29 Platt, Nicolas (2010) B-200 21.87 pre w(0)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-29 Platt, Nicolas (2010) B-200 21.90 w(-0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-05-04 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 21.92 FL#38 pre w(-0.4)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2011-05-06 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 21.92 w(0.3)FL 3A State (#6)
2011-05-06 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 22.00 pre w(0)FL 3A State (#5)
2011-03-30 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 22.04 NWIFerguson Meet (#1)
2012-04-24 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 22.09 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-21 Platt, Nicolas (2010) B-200 22.18 w(-0.4)Florida 3A District 16 (#3)
2009-04-15 Platt, Nicolas (2010) B-200 22.20 FL#41 w(1.5)Florida 2A District 16 (#2)
2010-04-21 Platt, Nicolas (2010) B-200 22.22 pre w(2.6)Florida 3A District 16 (#3)
2011-04-09 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-200 22.24 FL#58 w(1.2)Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2010-04-10 Platt, Nicolas (2010) B-200 22.39 w(-1.2)Elite Classic (#4)
2012-04-17 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 22.41 w(-1.2)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-03-30 Rodriguez, Javier (2011) B-200 22.45 NWIFerguson Meet (#2)
2009-04-15 Platt, Nicolas (2010) B-200 22.46 pre w(1.7)Florida 2A District 16 (#1)
2011-04-28 Horner, Alfonso (2012) B-200 22.48 pre w(3.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2010-03-06 Platt, Nicolas (2010) B-200 22.50 pre w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#9)
2014-04-15 Isaac, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:57.33 FL#39 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-23 Isaac, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:57.56 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-02-21 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:57.61 FL#46 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-03-30 Tejidor, Francisco (2012) B-800 1:57.76 City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-31 Tejidor, Francisco (2012) B-800 1:57.76 FL#49 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-23 Tejidor, Francisco (2012) B-800 1:57.95 FSU Relays (#9)
2013-04-13 Rojo, Diego (2013) B-800 1:58.91 FL#71 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2012-03-31 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-800 1:58.92 FL#72 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-800 1:58.92 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 Isaac, Alex (2014) B-800 1:59.19 FL#84 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Isaac, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:59.27 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-14 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.28 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-01 Isaac, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:59.30 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#7)
2010-04-29 Echarte, Max (2010) B-800 1:59.47 FL#79 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-24 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.50 Belen Home Meet 3 (#2)
2014-04-15 Rosete, Omar (2014) B-800 1:59.59 FL#95 FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-01 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.67 Belen Unlimited (#1)
2013-03-23 Rojo, Diego (2013) B-800 1:59.71 Florida State Relays (#10)
2011-04-09 Rojo, Diego (2013) B-800 1:59.73 Jaeger Elite Classic (#7)
2012-01-29 Martinez, Branden (2012) B-800 2:00.60 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#5)
2015-04-01 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-800 2:00.96 Belen Unlimited (#3)
2012-03-17 Tejidor, Francisco (2012) B-800 2:01.14 Bob Hayes Invitational (#10)
2015-03-17 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:01.90 Belen Jesuit Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-14 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-800 2:01.91 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-17 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-800 2:02.50 Belen Jesuit Meet 2 (#2)
2015-02-21 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.65 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-800 2:03.05 Ferguson Invitational (#7)
2010-01-31 Martinez, Branden (2012) B-800 2:04.62 FL#6 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#2)
2010-01-31 Martinez, Branden (2012) B-800 2:04.80 15-16 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:15.87 FL#5 Florida State Relays (#3)
2003-05-10 Garcia, Jose (2003) B-1600 4:15.99 US#85 FL#3 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:17.64 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-04 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-1600 4:17.68 FL#9 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-03-17 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-1600 4:18.72 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-01-17 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-1600 4:18.72 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-1600 4:19.13 FL#16 Florida Relays (#12)
2010-05-08 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-1600 4:19.68 FL#13 FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2015-03-28 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:19.72 FL#24 FSU Relays (#4)
2012-04-07 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-1600 4:19.96 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-23 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:20.32 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-23 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-1600 4:21.20 FSU Relays (#7)
2012-03-23 Tejidor, Francisco (2012) B-1600 4:21.39 FL#19 FSU Relays (#8)
2010-04-29 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-1600 4:21.43 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-28 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-1600 4:21.59 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-17 Tejidor, Francisco (2012) B-1600 4:22.32 Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2014-04-15 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:22.69 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-05-03 Tomas, Fabian (2014) B-1600 4:22.72 FL#31 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:22.99 FL#40 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:23.67 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-01 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:24.64 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:24.93 Ferguson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:27.82 Big Blue Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:28.16 Big Blue Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:28.18 FSU Relays (#20)
2015-04-23 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-1600 4:28.90 FL#87 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-24 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:29.60 Belen Home Meet 3 (#2)
2015-04-01 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:32.79 Belen Unlimited (#1)
2015-03-14 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) B-1600 4:33.71 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-14 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-1600 4:35.90 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:35.93 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-02-21 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:36.00 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-04-01 Zayas, Bruno (2016) B-1600 4:37.17 Belen Unlimited (#2)
2015-03-24 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-1600 4:37.20 Belen Home Meet 3 (#3)
2015-03-07 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-1600 4:38.24 Big Blue Invitational (#8)
2015-04-01 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-1600 4:38.30 Belen Unlimited (#3)
2015-04-01 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-1600 4:38.95 Belen Unlimited (#4)
2015-03-14 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-1600 4:39.58 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Collins, Joshua (2018) B-1600 4:39.61 Louie Bing Classic (#9)
2013-01-27 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-Mile 4:24.87 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)
2012-01-29 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-Mile 4:31.78 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2012-01-29 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-3000 8:53.46 US#58 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3000 8:55.61 FL#2 US Youth Olympic Trials (#1)
2013-01-27 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-3000 9:01.74 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)
2010-01-31 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3000 9:07.19 FL#7 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#7)
2013-03-23 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-3200 9:10.34 FL#3 Florida State Relays (#4)
2010-03-27 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3200 9:11.95 FL#9 FSU Relays (#8)
2014-03-22 Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:15.49 FL#4 Florida State Relays (#4)
2011-03-26 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3200 9:21.79 FL#8 FSU Relays (#6)
2012-03-23 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-3200 9:22.40 FL#7 FSU Relays (#6)
2011-05-06 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3200 9:24.24 FL 3A State (#3)
2011-03-05 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3200 9:24.40 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)
2010-05-08 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3200 9:25.73 FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-03-06 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3200 9:26.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2014-03-22 Tomas, Fabian (2014) B-3200 9:27.31 FL#18 Florida State Relays (#13)
1999-05-15 Acosta, Edward (1999) B-3200 9:27.44 FL#4 Class 4A (#1)
2013-03-02 Tomas, Fabian (2014) B-3200 9:28.45 FL#13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-3200 9:29.11 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Lopez, Avery (2013) B-3200 9:30.80 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2010-04-10 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3200 9:30.88 Elite Classic (#1)
2013-03-23 Magoulas, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:32.26 FL#22 Florida State Relays (#18)
2010-04-29 Clemente, Elliot (2012) B-3200 9:34.01 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Lopez, Jaime (2016) B-3200 9:34.41 FL#23 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2013-03-23 Tomas, Fabian (2014) B-3200 9:34.63 Florida State Relays (#21)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Rodriguez, Ryan University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew Saint Joseph's University, PA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Tomas, Fabian University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Fernandez, Andres American University, DC (Patriot League)

2013
NameSchool
Lopez, Avery Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Clemente, Elliot University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Rodriquez, Javier Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2004
NameSchool
Garcia-Tunon, Javier Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Garcia, Jose University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State