Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Timothy Holmes
School Name: Lakewood ( ST. PETERSBURG, FL)
Class: 2013
College Choice: University of Florida, FL

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-22 B-400 48.48 FL#15 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-02-22 B-400 48.48 Rickards Relays (#1)
2013-06-16 B-110H 13.84 US#8 FL#2 w(-1.2)NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2013-06-16 B-110H 13.97 pre w(-0.9)NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2013-04-05 B-110H 14.06 w(1.5)Florida Relays (#1)
2013-06-08 B-110H 14.06 w(3.3)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.07 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-18 B-110H 14.13 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-18 B-110H 14.17 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-27 B-110H 14.18 w(0.5)FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 B-110H 14.21 pre w(2.6)FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.21 pre w(0.8)Golden South Classic (#5)
2013-04-05 B-110H 14.27 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.34 w(2.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-03-19 B-110H 14.38 NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 B-110H 14.50 NWIFL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-02-22 B-110H 14.55 NWISt. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-02-22 B-110H 14.55 NWIRickards Relays (#1)
2013-04-08 B-110H 14.60 NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.64 pre w(2.2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-03-19 B-110H 14.81 pre NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 B-300H 37.06 US#16 FL#2 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2013-04-08 B-300H 37.09 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-03-19 B-300H 37.75 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-300H 37.98 FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 B-300H 38.01 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-300H 38.10 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 B-300H 38.14 pre FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-04-12 B-300H 38.53 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-18 B-300H 38.81 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-02-22 B-300H 40.33 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-02-22 B-300H 40.33 Rickards Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 B-300H 41.83 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-06-16 B-400H 50.61 US#2 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#2)
2013-06-22 B-400H 51.71 US Junior Nationals (#3)
2013-05-18 B-400H 52.78 Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-05-18 B-400H 54.16 pre Golden South Classic (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-06 B-110H 14.75 FL#1 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#1)
2013-03-06 B-300H 38.39 FL#1 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-07-15 B-400 49.80 FL#79 pre AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#17)
2012-07-15 B-800 1:57.59 FL#46 AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#6)
2012-07-15 B-800 1:59.57 pre AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#4)
2012-04-27 B-300H 39.20 FL#38 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-19 B-300H 39.27 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-27 B-300H 39.46 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-03-20 B-300H 40.08 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-04 B-300H 40.15 PCAC Championships (#1)
2012-04-12 B-300H 40.30 FHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-300H 40.32 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-17 B-300H 40.61 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-03-07 B-300H 40.72 West Coast Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-300H 41.70 pre FHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2012-02-24 B-300H 41.72 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2012-05-26 B-400H 54.64 US#89 FL#6 Golden South Classic (#4)
2012-05-26 B-400H 54.98 pre Golden South Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 B-TJ 44'2.5" NWIGolden South Classic (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-14 B-300H 41.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2011-04-14 B-300H 41.93 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-22 B-400 48.48 Rickards Relays (#1)
2013-02-22 B-400 48.48 FL#15 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2012-07-15 B-400 49.80 FL#79 pre AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#17)
2012-07-15 B-800 1:57.59 FL#46 AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#6)
2012-07-15 B-800 1:59.57 pre AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#4)
2013-06-16 B-110H 13.84 US#8 FL#2 w(-1.2)NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2013-06-16 B-110H 13.97 pre w(-0.9)NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2013-04-05 B-110H 14.06 w(1.5)Florida Relays (#1)
2013-06-08 B-110H 14.06 w(3.3)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.07 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-18 B-110H 14.13 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-18 B-110H 14.17 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-27 B-110H 14.18 w(0.5)FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 B-110H 14.21 pre w(2.6)FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.21 pre w(0.8)Golden South Classic (#5)
2013-04-05 B-110H 14.27 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.34 w(2.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-03-19 B-110H 14.38 NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 B-110H 14.50 NWIFL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-02-22 B-110H 14.55 NWIRickards Relays (#1)
2013-02-22 B-110H 14.55 NWISt. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-04-08 B-110H 14.60 NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.64 pre w(2.2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-03-06 B-110H 14.75 FL#1 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#1)
2013-03-19 B-110H 14.81 pre NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 B-300H 37.06 US#16 FL#2 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2013-04-08 B-300H 37.09 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-03-19 B-300H 37.75 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-300H 37.98 FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 B-300H 38.01 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-300H 38.10 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 B-300H 38.14 pre FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-03-06 B-300H 38.39 FL#1 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 B-300H 38.53 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-18 B-300H 38.81 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-27 B-300H 39.20 FL#38 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-19 B-300H 39.27 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-27 B-300H 39.46 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-03-20 B-300H 40.08 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-04 B-300H 40.15 PCAC Championships (#1)
2012-04-12 B-300H 40.30 FHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-300H 40.32 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-02-22 B-300H 40.33 Rickards Relays (#1)
2013-02-22 B-300H 40.33 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2012-03-17 B-300H 40.61 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-03-07 B-300H 40.72 West Coast Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-300H 41.70 pre FHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2012-02-24 B-300H 41.72 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2011-04-14 B-300H 41.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2013-04-12 B-300H 41.83 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-14 B-300H 41.93 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2013-06-16 B-400H 50.61 US#2 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#2)
2013-06-22 B-400H 51.71 US Junior Nationals (#3)
2013-05-18 B-400H 52.78 Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-05-18 B-400H 54.16 pre Golden South Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 B-400H 54.64 US#89 FL#6 Golden South Classic (#4)
2012-05-26 B-400H 54.98 pre Golden South Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 B-TJ 44'2.5" NWIGolden South Classic (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State