Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jack Rogers
School Name: Robinson ( TAMPA, FL)
Class: 2015
College Choice: University of Florida, FL

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-800 2:04.26 Steinbrenner Invitational (#22)
2015-04-04 B-1600 4:15.09 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 B-1600 4:17.82 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 B-1600 4:19.80 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-1600 4:32.08 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:35.68 FL 3A State Meet (#14)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 B-800 1:59.11 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-20 B-5k_XC 15:44.35 FL#30 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#3)
2014-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:00.50 FL 3A State Meet (#17)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 B-800 1:55.68 FL#21 Florida Relays (#8)
2014-04-23 B-800 1:57.21 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-15 B-800 1:57.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-800 1:57.69 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-01 B-800 1:59.09 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-16 B-800 1:59.43 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-05-03 B-1600 4:17.43 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-05 B-1600 4:20.39 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-23 B-1600 4:21.00 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 B-5k_XC 16:09.80 FL#82 FLrunners.com (#4)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:25.10 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps (#)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 16:25.99 FHSAA XC Championships (#41)
2013-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:34.60 FL#3 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-800 1:56.30 FL#25 FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:56.60 Golden South Classic (#11)
2013-04-18 B-800 1:57.00 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 B-800 1:58.97 FL 2A District 9 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 B-800 1:55.68 FL#21 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-04-27 B-800 1:56.30 FL#25 FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:56.60 Golden South Classic (#11)
2013-04-18 B-800 1:57.00 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 B-800 1:57.21 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-15 B-800 1:57.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 B-800 1:57.69 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2013-04-12 B-800 1:58.97 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-01 B-800 1:59.09 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2015-01-24 B-800 1:59.11 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 B-800 1:59.43 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-800 2:04.26 Steinbrenner Invitational (#22)
2015-04-04 B-1600 4:15.09 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 B-1600 4:17.43 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 B-1600 4:17.82 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 B-1600 4:19.80 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-05 B-1600 4:20.39 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-23 B-1600 4:21.00 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 B-1600 4:32.08 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:35.68 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2014-10-20 B-5k_XC 15:44.35 FL#30 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#3)
2014-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:00.50 FL 3A State Meet (#17)
2013-09-28 B-5k_XC 16:09.80 FL#82 FLrunners.com (#4)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:25.10 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps (#)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 16:25.99 FHSAA XC Championships (#41)
2013-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:34.60 FL#3 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State