Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Elliot Clemente
School Name: Belen Jesuit ( MIAMI, FL)
Class: 2012
College Choice: University of Florida, FL

Bookmark and Share


2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 14:58.50 FL#2 NXN Southeast Championships (#1)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:02.73 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#2)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 15:05.99 Florida Class 3A (#1)
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 15:14.11 flrunners.com Invitational (#2)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:26.62 UF Mountain Dew Invitational (#1)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:27.45 Spanish River Invitational (#1)
2011-10-21 B-5k_XC 15:33.43 Dade County Youth Fair CC (#1)
2011-12-03 B-5k_XC 15:43.58 NXN Boys Championships (#20)
2011-10-06 B-5k_XC 15:54.42 Junior Orange Bowl Invitational (#1)
2011-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:15.62 FHSAA 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:39.10 FL#3 Deja Vu Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 B-1600 4:19.13 FL#16 Florida Relays (#12)
2011-04-28 B-1600 4:21.59 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:21.79 FL#8 FSU Relays (#6)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:24.24 FL 3A State (#3)
2011-03-05 B-3200 9:24.40 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 15:03.00 FL#4 Foot Locker South (#5)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 15:09.62 flrunners.com Invitational (#4)
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 15:12.53 Little Everglades Pre-State (#4)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 15:30.28 U. Florida Invitational (#2)
2010-12-11 B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Foot Locker National (#25)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 B-1600 4:19.68 FL#13 FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2010-04-29 B-1600 4:21.43 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-03 B-3000 8:55.61 FL#2 US Youth Olympic Trials (#1)
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:11.95 FL#9 FSU Relays (#8)
2010-05-08 B-3200 9:25.73 FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-03-06 B-3200 9:26.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2010-04-10 B-3200 9:30.88 Elite Classic (#1)
2010-04-29 B-3200 9:34.01 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 B-3000 9:07.19 FL#7 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#7)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-28 B-5k_XC 15:17.00 FL#8 Foot Locker South (#26)
2009-11-21 B-5k_XC 15:28.67 FL Statemeet 3A (#3)
2009-10-03 B-5k_XC 15:31.03 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#7)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:54.40 Little Everglades Classic - Elite (#10)
2009-09-18 B-5k_XC 16:00.37 Florida Mt. Dew Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 B-1600 4:19.13 FL#16 Florida Relays (#12)
2010-05-08 B-1600 4:19.68 FL#13 FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2010-04-29 B-1600 4:21.43 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-28 B-1600 4:21.59 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-03 B-3000 8:55.61 FL#2 US Youth Olympic Trials (#1)
2010-01-31 B-3000 9:07.19 FL#7 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#7)
2010-03-27 B-3200 9:11.95 FL#9 FSU Relays (#8)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:21.79 FL#8 FSU Relays (#6)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:24.24 FL 3A State (#3)
2011-03-05 B-3200 9:24.40 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)
2010-05-08 B-3200 9:25.73 FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-03-06 B-3200 9:26.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2010-04-10 B-3200 9:30.88 Elite Classic (#1)
2010-04-29 B-3200 9:34.01 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 14:58.50 FL#2 NXN Southeast Championships (#1)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:02.73 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#2)
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 15:03.00 FL#4 Foot Locker South (#5)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 15:05.99 Florida Class 3A (#1)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 15:09.62 flrunners.com Invitational (#4)
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 15:12.53 Little Everglades Pre-State (#4)
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 15:14.11 flrunners.com Invitational (#2)
2009-11-28 B-5k_XC 15:17.00 FL#8 Foot Locker South (#26)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:26.62 UF Mountain Dew Invitational (#1)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:27.45 Spanish River Invitational (#1)
2009-11-21 B-5k_XC 15:28.67 FL Statemeet 3A (#3)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 15:30.28 U. Florida Invitational (#2)
2009-10-03 B-5k_XC 15:31.03 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#7)
2011-10-21 B-5k_XC 15:33.43 Dade County Youth Fair CC (#1)
2010-12-11 B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Foot Locker National (#25)
2011-12-03 B-5k_XC 15:43.58 NXN Boys Championships (#20)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:54.40 Little Everglades Classic - Elite (#10)
2011-10-06 B-5k_XC 15:54.42 Junior Orange Bowl Invitational (#1)
2009-09-18 B-5k_XC 16:00.37 Florida Mt. Dew Invitational (#1)
2011-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:15.62 FHSAA 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:39.10 FL#3 Deja Vu Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State