College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wadsworth, OH
City:
WADSWORTH
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.20
OH#96
OH D1 State Meet
(#33)
2015-10-10
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.50
Medina XC Festival
(#2)
2015-10-24
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.23
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#4)
2015-10-17
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2015-09-12
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.37
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#25)
2015-09-12
Miller, Nick
B-5k_XC
16:17.05
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#28)
2015-10-10
Miller, Nick
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
Medina XC Festival
(#4)
2015-11-15
Miller, Nick
B-5k_XC
16:26.20
NXN Midwest Regional
(#10)
2015-10-24
Hibinger, Kyle
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.69
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#8)
2015-10-10
Leatherman, Lindsey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:21.40
Medina XC Festival
(#5)
2015-09-12
Leatherman, Lindsey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:28.55
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#22)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-100
10.92
OH#27 w(1.8)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-05-22
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre w(1.8)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-05-09
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2015-05-29
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
21.75
OH#11 w(1.1)
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-22
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
21.82
w(3.1)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-05-02
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.09
w(0.4)
Optimist Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.13
pre w(1.5)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-22
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.22
pre w(1.1)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-04-17
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
Willoughy South Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Willoughy South Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Beidler, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.95
OH#50
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-05-29
Beidler, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:58.22
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-06-28
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
1:58.26
OH#86
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
1:58.30
Optimist Meet
(#5)
2015-04-17
Beidler, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:58.72
Willoughy South Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Beidler, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.19
Lexington Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
1:59.59
Willoughy South Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-20
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1500
4:08.00
OH#5 to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#2)
2015-06-28
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1500
4:12.45
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-22
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1600
4:20.47
OH#26
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#3)
2015-05-29
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1600
4:21.08
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-06-06
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1600
4:22.07
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-06-20
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-Mile
4:26.36
OH#17
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#2)
2015-05-29
Baier, Bennett
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
pre
w(3.8)
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-29
Baier, Bennett
(2015)
B-110H
14.97
w(2.1)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-17
Baier, Bennett
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Willoughy South Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
52'11.75"
OH#55
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-05-29
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
52'3.25"
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-17
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
51'1.75"
Willoughy South Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
51'0.5"
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
50'11.75"
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
50'6"
Optimist Meet
(#8)
2015-05-22
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
50'0.25"
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.51
OH#64
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.78
OH#40
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#5)
2015-05-22
Salem, Madi
(2015)
G-800
2:19.07
OH#74
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#6)
2015-05-22
Perebczk, Emily
(2016)
G-300H
47.80
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#7)
2015-05-22
Perebczk, Emily
(2016)
G-300H
47.93
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#7)
2015-05-29
McCormick, Tianna
(2018)
G-HJ
5'4"
OH#29
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-02
Montgomery, Hailey
(2018)
G-SP
36'8"
OH#92
Optimist Meet
(#6)
2015-04-11
Montgomery, Hailey
(2018)
G-SP
35'4"
Lexington Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Montgomery, Hailey
(2018)
G-SP
35'1.5"
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-60
7.26
OH#75
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#7)
2015-02-08
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.26
OH#75
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#6)
2015-02-08
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.28
pre
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#7)
2015-02-22
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.31
Kent State HS Open #3
(#12)
2015-02-22
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.31
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#15)
2015-01-31
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.33
Kent State HS Open #2
(#10)
2015-02-08
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-60
7.33
pre
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#10)
2015-02-21
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-60
7.33
pre
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#8)
2015-02-14
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:00.49
OH#17
Spire HS Showcase
(#14)
2015-02-22
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:00.59
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-01-31
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:01.42
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-02-08
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:01.61
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#3)
2015-03-07
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:03.29
OH Indoor State Meet
(#14)
2015-02-14
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.61
OH#32
Spire HS Showcase
(#9)
2015-03-07
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.54
OH Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2015-02-27
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.71
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-31
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.02
Kent State HS Open #2
(#5)
2015-02-14
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
51'11"
OH#24
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#5)
2015-01-10
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
50'7.5"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1
(#6)
2015-01-31
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
49'4"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-02-22
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
48'8"
Kent State HS Open #3
(#8)
2015-01-17
Seme, Alex
B-SP
48'7"
OH#44
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2015-01-17
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
48'1"
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#6)
2015-01-24
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
47'7.5"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#10)
2015-03-07
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
47'6"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#17)
2015-01-10
Seme, Alex
B-SP
47'5"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1
(#11)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.80
OH#92
Galion XC Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-25
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.16
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2014-09-06
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.81
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#2)
2014-11-01
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.31
OH D1 State Meet
(#44)
2014-10-04
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.01
Medina XC Festival
(#4)
2014-09-20
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.03
Strongsville Invitational
(#9)
2014-09-06
Leatherman, Lindsey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.58
OH#75
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#7)
2014-10-04
Leatherman, Lindsey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:06.37
Medina XC Festival
(#2)
2014-10-18
Leatherman, Lindsey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:25.71
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-100
10.84
OH#13 w(1.2)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-04-12
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
21.70
OH#9 w(-0.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-23
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
21.88
w(1.7)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
21.97
pre w(0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.04
pre w(-2.5)
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-12
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.06
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.07
w(-1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-12
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.16
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.30
pre w(-2)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-07-27
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:53.62
OH#12
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#2)
2014-07-27
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:54.85
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-05-30
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:56.52
OH#45
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2014-07-13
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:56.84
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-23
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-09
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.95
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#3)
2014-04-12
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.02
Lexington Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-110H
14.76
OH#25 w(0.4)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-04-17
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
Willoughby South Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-110H
14.90
w(0)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
pre w(-1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-09
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
39.26
OH#37
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-09
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
39.34
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
39.45
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-05-17
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
39.51
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2014-04-12
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
39.71
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
39.79
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-05-17
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
39.90
pre
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
40.08
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2014-04-17
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
40.47
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Metz, Zack
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#45
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-09
Bergan, Nate
(2015)
B-SP
50'0.75"
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
Seme, Nick
(2013)
B-DT
164'8"
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2013-04-12
Seme, Nick
(2013)
B-DT
164'0"
FE Cope Boys Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
OH#21
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
OH#66
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#5)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.61
OH#17 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.97
OH#27
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.30
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.40
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.53
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
OH#54 pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#4)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
OH#51
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.51
OH#64
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.54
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.58
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#11)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#11)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.80
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.48
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.52
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.94
US#76 OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#7)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.02
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.36
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.48
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#3)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.63
Akron Suburban League Championship
(#3)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.14
Akron Rubber City Open
(#4)
2010-01-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.71
Kent State HS Open #1
(#3)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.59
US#69 OH#3
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.59
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.47
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.08
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.85
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.85
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.68
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.87
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.40
OH#32
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.58
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.76
OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#7)
2010-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.16
Kent State #3
(#5)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.76
Akron Rubber City Open
(#6)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:39.72
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:39.72
US#7 OH#1
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2003-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:42.21
US#3 OH#2
Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:42.95
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:46.02
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.51
US#48 OH#5
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.65
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.16
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2003-06-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.14
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#20)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.47
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.98
Poland Optimist
(#2)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.98
Austintown Fitch
(#2)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.29
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.78
OH#40
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#5)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.53
OH#37
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.66
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.73
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:49.63
OH#17
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-100
11.80
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-02
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-100
11.93
NWI
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2009-05-09
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-100
12.02
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-100
12.09
NWI
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2009-05-02
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-100
12.10
pre
NWI
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2009-05-27
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-100
12.13
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2009-06-06
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-100
12.27
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-04-25
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-100
12.29
NWI
Cowen Mohican Elite Meet
(#1)
2009-05-27
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-100
12.34
OH#18 w(-3.1)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-09
Malkowski, Ali
(2013)
G-100
13.15
NWI
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-09
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-200
24.92
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-27
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-200
25.27
OH#28 w(0.2)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#4)
2009-06-06
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-200
25.35
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-27
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-200
25.41
pre w(1.4)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-12
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-200
25.56
NWI
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2009-05-09
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-200
25.68
pre
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-200
25.69
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-200
25.93
OH#61 w(-1.2)
Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Grant, Jessica
(2009)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
56.72
OH#18
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2014-05-23
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
57.40
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-10
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
57.69
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
57.80
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
57.84
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
58.00
pre
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
58.30
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-23
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
58.32
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-05-18
Gordon, Michalla
(2013)
G-400
59.12
OH#67
Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
59.17
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2013-05-18
Palange, Courtney
(2014)
G-400
59.51
OH#89
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Gordon, Michalla
(2013)
G-400
59.56
pre
Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2012-05-12
Palange, Courtney
(2014)
G-400
59.75
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2014-04-17
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
59.91
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Gale, Erin
(2009)
G-800
2:13.50
OH#9
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2009-05-27
Gale, Erin
(2009)
G-800
2:14.40
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2009-06-06
Gale, Erin
(2009)
G-800
2:16.50
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#11)
2009-05-09
Gale, Erin
(2009)
G-800
2:17.57
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:17.60
OH#47
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Cargill, Nicole
(2010)
G-800
2:17.81
OH#40
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-05-22
Salem, Madi
(2015)
G-800
2:19.07
OH#74
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#6)
2014-03-08
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:23.92
OH#18
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2014-06-07
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.93
OH#22
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2013-06-08
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.80
OH#17
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2014-05-23
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.42
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2012-05-04
Szabat, Paige
(2012)
G-1600
5:05.55
OH#30
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-14
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:06.18
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2014-05-30
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:06.54
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-31
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:06.56
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-12
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.61
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.30
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.76
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2012-03-17
Szabat, Paige
(2012)
G-1600
5:14.67
OH#9
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2011-04-09
Szabat, Paige
(2012)
G-1600
5:18.86
OH#35
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Szabat, Paige
(2012)
G-1600
5:39.07
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page