College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: George M. Steinbrenner, FL
City:
Lutz
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.20
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.31
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.52
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.70
FL#13
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.59
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:44.83
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:12.17
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:20.60
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-20
Keith, Thomas
B-5k_XC
16:16.39
Hillsborough County XC Championships
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-01
Merril, K
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Merrill, Kevin
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2014-04-01
Merril, K
B-100
10.80
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
Merrill, Kevin
B-100
10.83
NWI
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2014-04-23
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
39.91
FL#63
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Nash Higgins Relays
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2014-07-13
Joseph, Tiyera
(2016)
G-400
58.33
FL#56 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#10)
2014-04-04
Joseph, Tiyera
(2016)
G-400
59.65
Berkely Tailgate Meet
(#1)
2014-04-16
Joseph, Tiyera
(2016)
G-400
59.77
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2014-05-03
Petrus, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:19.19
FL#39
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-16
Dorsey, Nicole
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2014-04-23
Dorsey, Nicole
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2014-04-23
Davila, Samantha
(2017)
G-SP
35'5"
FL#87
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2014-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
FL#79
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.86
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.66
FL#35
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.10
FL#12
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.24
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Jonhson, Trey
(2014)
B-100
11.00
FL#77 pre w(0.6)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#8)
2013-03-16
Jonhson, Trey
(2014)
B-200
22.33
pre
w(2.6)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#14)
2013-04-17
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.27
FL#33
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-24
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.52
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-24
Gebhard, Derek
(2013)
B-800
1:59.59
FL#91
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-03-23
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:59.60
Florida State Relays
(#9)
2013-04-17
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
41.53
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2013-04-17
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
41.69
pre
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
FL#69
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#8)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.80
FL#6
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.09
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.17
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.39
FL#1
Florida Relays
(#2)
2013-04-24
Hotchkiss, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
47.39
FL#88
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2013-04-24
Hotchkiss, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
47.94
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-17
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:56.75
FL#36
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-09-15
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
FL#66
West Hillsborough Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-17
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.23
FL 3A State Meet
(#22)
2012-10-05
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.80
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#18)
2012-09-22
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
North Port Invitational
(#6)
2012-10-13
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:07.15
Bale n Trial Invite
(#8)
2012-10-13
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:10.03
Bale n Trial Invite
(#9)
2012-11-10
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.65
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2012-09-22
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.50
North Port Invitational
(#9)
2012-11-10
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:15.75
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2012-09-15
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
West Hillsborough Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-05
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.50
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#28)
2012-09-08
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.15
Lecanto Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-17
Biles, Tanner
B-5k_XC
16:25.76
FL 3A State Meet
(#41)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-25
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.40
FL#42
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-04
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.87
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-03-23
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.58
FL#19
FSU Relays
(#14)
2012-05-04
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.71
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-25
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.95
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-04-19
Simmons, Raymond
(2012)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#4)
2012-04-25
Simmons, Raymond
(2012)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2012-04-19
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.76
FL 3A District 8
(#6)
2012-04-03
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
Hillsborough County Championships
(#8)
2012-04-03
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#8)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.82
FL#10
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-19
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
14.64
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-04-25
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
14.65
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-04
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
14.75
FL#23 w(-1.3)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-25
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
14.82
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-04-19
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
14.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-05-26
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
14.85
pre w(0.6)
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2012-05-26
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
14.86
w(4.2)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2012-05-04
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
14.99
pre w(-0.2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-03-17
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
15.01
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
15.05
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-03-28
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
15.08
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-04-03
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
15.13
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-100H
15.13
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-300H
44.89
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-300H
44.89
FL#27
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-300H
45.39
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-25
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-300H
45.48
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-03-28
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-300H
46.31
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-05-04
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-300H
46.32
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-25
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-300H
46.72
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2012-04-19
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-300H
47.22
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-04-03
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
39'3.5"
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
39'3.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
38'4"
US#91 FL#6 w(0.1)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-26
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
37'8.75"
w(0.8)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2012-04-25
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
37'3.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-04-19
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-03-28
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-03-17
Wright, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Brewer, Jessica
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-25
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:41.90
FL#29
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#6)
2011-09-17
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:50.53
Mitchell Invitational
(#5)
2011-09-17
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:53.41
FL#48
Mitchell Invitational
(#6)
2011-10-25
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:53.80
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#10)
2011-10-25
Bess-Lima, Zach
B-5k_XC
16:06.90
FL#74
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#14)
2011-10-15
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:07.93
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#39)
2011-10-15
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:08.25
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#40)
2011-10-25
West, Blake
B-5k_XC
16:22.90
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#18)
2011-11-04
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.67
FHSAA 3A District 8
(#3)
2011-09-17
Bess-Lima, Zach
B-5k_XC
16:28.09
Mitchell Invitational
(#19)
2011-10-25
Biles, Tanner
B-5k_XC
16:28.30
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#22)
2011-11-19
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.51
Florida Class 3A
(#37)
2011-10-25
Garris, Lauren
G-5k_XC
18:53.50
FL#57
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#10)
2011-09-17
Garris, Lauren
G-5k_XC
19:07.65
Mitchell Invitational
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-14
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.21
FL#57
FL 2A District 9
(#3)
2011-03-26
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-800
1:58.63
FL#73
FSU Relays
(#9)
2011-03-30
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.00
Hillsborough County American Division
(#1)
2011-03-19
Cesani, Zacariah
(2011)
B-300H
38.85
FL#31
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-14
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.33
FL#47
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-20
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.36
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-30
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.41
pre
FL 2A State
(#4)
2011-04-30
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.50
FL 2A State
(#7)
2011-04-05
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.84
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-01
Merril, K
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Merrill, Kevin
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2014-04-01
Merril, K
B-100
10.80
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
Merrill, Kevin
B-100
10.83
NWI
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2013-03-16
Jonhson, Trey
(2014)
B-100
11.00
FL#77 pre w(0.6)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#8)
2013-03-16
Jonhson, Trey
(2014)
B-200
22.33
pre
w(2.6)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#14)
2015-03-21
Figgins, Jasean
(2015)
B-400
51.86
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#13)
2013-04-17
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.27
FL#33
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-04-25
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.40
FL#42
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-24
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.52
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-05-04
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.87
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2011-04-14
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.21
FL#57
FL 2A District 9
(#3)
2011-03-26
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-800
1:58.63
FL#73
FSU Relays
(#9)
2013-04-24
Gebhard, Derek
(2013)
B-800
1:59.59
FL#91
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-03-23
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:59.60
Florida State Relays
(#9)
2011-03-30
Magee, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.00
Hillsborough County American Division
(#1)
2015-04-22
Young, Mason
(2017)
B-800
2:01.11
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-13
Bell, Darin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.58
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Young, Mason
(2017)
B-800
2:02.71
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2015-04-15
Bell, Darin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.87
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2015-04-15
Young, Mason
(2017)
B-800
2:03.11
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2015-04-15
Rocca, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
2:03.51
FL 4A District 6
(#4)
2012-03-23
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.58
FL#19
FSU Relays
(#14)
2012-05-04
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.71
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-25
Bess-Lima, Tyler
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.95
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-28
Heath, Colton
(2017)
B-3200
9:57.19
FL#91
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-02-28
Heath, Colton
(2017)
B-3200
10:03.10
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Campbell, Ian
(2016)
B-3200
10:15.95
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Myers, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.55
FSU Relays
(#41)
2015-04-15
Heath, Colton
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.34
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2015-04-15
Campbell, Ian
(2016)
B-3200
10:18.63
FL 4A District 6
(#4)
2015-04-22
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-19
Simmons, Raymond
(2012)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#4)
2012-04-25
Simmons, Raymond
(2012)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-21
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-110H
15.08
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-13
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-110H
15.09
pre
w(6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-110H
15.10
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-110H
15.19
NWI
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-03-13
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-110H
15.26
FL#69 w(0.2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-22
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-110H
15.26
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-21
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-110H
15.30
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-22
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-110H
15.31
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-22
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-110H
15.31
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-03-21
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-110H
15.37
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-22
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-110H
15.41
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-22
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-110H
15.42
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2015-03-13
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-110H
15.50
FL#96 w(0.2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-13
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-110H
15.56
pre w(1.7)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-110H
15.76
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-22
Bitter, Brett
(2017)
B-110H
15.90
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#12)
2015-02-13
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-110H
15.93
NWI
New Tampa Invitatational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
38.33
FL#22
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-22
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
38.71
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-03-19
Cesani, Zacariah
(2011)
B-300H
38.85
FL#31
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
38.91
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-05-02
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-300H
39.20
FL#33
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
39.21
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
39.26
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-14
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.33
FL#47
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-20
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.36
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-22
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
39.41
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-30
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.41
pre
FL 2A State
(#4)
2011-04-30
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.50
FL 2A State
(#7)
2015-05-02
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-300H
39.63
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-05
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
39.84
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-300H
39.85
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-23
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
39.91
FL#63
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-22
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-300H
40.15
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2011-04-20
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
40.17
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-01
Cesani, Zacariah
(2011)
B-300H
40.24
FL#86 pre
FL 2A State
(#9)
2015-03-13
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
40.25
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-21
Cesani, Zacariah
(2011)
B-300H
40.33
Florida 2A Region 3
(#4)
2011-03-30
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
40.40
Hillsborough County American Division
(#2)
2010-04-21
Cesani, Zacariah
(2011)
B-300H
40.46
pre
Florida 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-22
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-300H
40.49
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-21
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-300H
40.56
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
40.69
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-05
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
40.71
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2010-04-12
Cesani, Zacariah
(2011)
B-300H
40.76
pre
Florida 2A District 9
(#5)
2010-04-12
Cesani, Zacariah
(2011)
B-300H
40.92
Florida 2A District 9
(#3)
2011-03-19
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.01
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-14
Gerhard, Ian
(2011)
B-300H
41.30
FL 2A District 9
(#4)
2011-04-14
Van Osdal, Emerick
(2011)
B-300H
41.34
FL 2A District 9
(#5)
2011-04-05
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.37
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#6)
2011-04-05
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.40
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2013-04-17
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
41.53
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2011-04-14
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.63
FL 2A District 9
(#6)
2011-03-19
Van Osdal, Emerick
(2011)
B-300H
41.65
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2013-04-17
Burgess, Cody
(2015)
B-300H
41.69
pre
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2011-03-30
Cesani, Zech
(2011)
B-300H
41.75
pre
Hillsborough County American Division
(#3)
2015-04-15
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-300H
41.75
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2012-04-19
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.76
FL 3A District 8
(#6)
2011-04-14
Van Osdal, Emerick
(2011)
B-300H
41.77
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#2)
2012-04-03
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
Hillsborough County Championships
(#8)
2012-04-03
Scherschel, Blake
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#8)
2015-04-15
Reinhardt, Zack
(2016)
B-300H
41.81
FL 4A District 6
(#4)
2015-04-22
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-300H
42.19
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#13)
2015-03-21
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-300H
42.21
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-02
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-15
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-04-22
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-13
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Goncalves, Jacob
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2015-04-22
Washington, Andre
(2016)
B-SP
48'8.75"
FL#53
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-15
Washington, Andre
(2016)
B-SP
46'5"
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-03-13
Washington, Andre
(2016)
B-SP
45'2.5"
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-22
Washington, Andre
(2016)
B-DT
138'9"
FL#80
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-15
Washington, Andre
(2016)
B-DT
127'4"
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
FL#69
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Nash Higgins Relays
(#3)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#8)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
Nash Higgins Relays
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.65
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.24
FL 4A Region 2
(#10)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.90
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.82
FL#10
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.80
FL#6
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.72
FL#20
Florida Relays
(#5)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.85
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.09
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.17
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.36
FSU Relays
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Wright, Alexis
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page