College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Flower Mound, TX
City:
FLOWER MOUND
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
G-3200
11:11.56
Texas Relays
(#13)
2012-04-12
Uriarte, Catalina
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.63
TX#36
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2012-02-18
Uriarte, Catalina
(2015)
G-3200
11:19.72
Newman Smith Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Uriarte, Catalina
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.00
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2012-07-01
Hoffman, Jenny
(2014)
G-HJ
5'5"
TX#42
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#2)
2012-04-05
Hoffman, Jenny
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Marcus Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Hoffman, Jenny
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#5)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.78
TX#28
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.48
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.40
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2012-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.40
Hebron Relays
(#1)
2012-02-25
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.90
TX#28
Hebron Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:42.76
TX#17
Texas Relays
(#14)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-18
Hazboun, Conor
(2012)
B-PV
14'1"
TX#21
Newman Smith Invite - indoor events
(#1)
2012-01-07
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-60
7.63
US#28 TX#5
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-01-07
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-60
7.67
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-03
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.11
Marcus I Invite
(#17)
2011-10-29
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:08.24
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#7)
2011-09-03
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
Marcus I Invite
(#19)
2011-10-29
McRae, Drew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.44
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#9)
2011-10-15
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:11.74
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#10)
2011-10-15
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.44
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#11)
2011-10-29
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.33
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#11)
2011-09-03
McRae, Drew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.53
Marcus I Invite
(#26)
2011-10-15
Mcrae, Andrew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.37
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#15)
2011-10-15
Epps, Evan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.52
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#17)
2011-11-19
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:19.95
TX#16
NXN South Regional
(#4)
2011-10-08
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:07.80
Nike South Invite
(#22)
2011-09-17
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:15.66
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2011-09-17
Zeller, Kirsten
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.65
TX#74
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2011-10-08
Kenney, Jessica
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:26.70
TX#83
Nike South Invite
(#27)
2011-10-29
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:10.19
TX#16
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2011-10-15
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:19.38
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#1)
2011-11-05
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:20.90
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2011-11-12
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:32.80
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2011-10-15
Kenney, Jessica
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:39.09
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#8)
2011-09-03
Belbina, Safiya
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:40.12
Marcus I Invite
(#20)
2011-10-29
Uriarte, Catalina
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:41.06
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#8)
2011-10-15
Allen, Cassidy
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:41.24
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#10)
2011-10-29
Kenney, Jessica
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:41.32
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#9)
2011-10-15
Uriarte, Catalina
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:42.46
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#11)
2011-09-03
Zeller, Kirsten
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:44.23
Marcus I Invite
(#22)
2011-10-29
Allen, Cassidy
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:44.30
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#10)
2011-10-29
Zeller, Kirsten
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:45.12
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#11)
2011-11-05
Uriarte, Catalina
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:52.10
TX 5A Region 1
(#20)
2011-10-15
Zeller, Kirsten
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:52.35
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#17)
2011-11-05
Zeller, Kirsten
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:53.50
TX 5A Region 1
(#22)
2011-09-03
Ashmore, Josie
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:53.98
Marcus I Invite
(#31)
2011-09-03
Kenney, Jessica
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:54.24
Marcus I Invite
(#33)
2011-11-05
Allen, Cassidy
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:54.60
TX 5A Region 1
(#23)
2011-09-03
Allen, Cassidy
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:54.92
Marcus I Invite
(#35)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-03
Steen, Tyler
B-400
49.27
TX#65
TX Region I-5A
(#8)
2011-05-03
Steen, Tyler
B-400
49.62
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-04-13
Qureshi, Isaac
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.59
TX#46
TX District 8 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-02
Qureshi, Isaac
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.54
UTA Lane Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
Parisi, Anthony
(2012)
B-300H
38.28
TX#27
TX Region I-5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Parisi, Anthony
(2012)
B-300H
38.93
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#4)
2011-06-04
Parisi, Anthony
(2012)
B-300H
39.26
Great Southwest Classic
(#10)
2011-04-02
Parisi, Anthony
(2012)
B-300H
40.12
UTA Lane Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Holmes, Darion
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
TX District 8 - 5A
(#5)
2011-04-13
Waychoff, Wesley
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#85
TX District 8 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Hazboun, Conor
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#85
TX District 8 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.25
TX District 8 - 5A
(#6)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.71
TX#67
TX District 8 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.48
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#9)
2011-05-14
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-100
11.72
US#24 TX#3 w(1.7)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-100
11.78
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-100
12.03
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#4)
2011-06-29
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-100
12.25
pre w(-1.6)
World Youth Trials
(#11)
2011-06-25
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-100
12.30
w(-1.8)
USATF Southwestern JO
(#1)
2011-06-12
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-100
12.46
NWI
AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW
(#2)
2011-05-14
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
23.94
US#20 TX#6 w(1.5)
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-03
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
23.96
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
23.98
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#1)
2011-07-17
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
24.15
w(3.5)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2011-07-28
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
24.17
pre
w(3)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#3)
2011-07-28
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
24.26
pre
w(2.3)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#5)
2011-07-30
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
24.27
w(2.3)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5
(#7)
2011-07-09
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
24.44
w(-2.3)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#1)
2011-06-25
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
24.78
w(-1.8)
USATF Southwestern JO
(#1)
2011-06-29
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
24.91
pre w(-2.2)
World Youth Trials
(#12)
2011-07-09
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
25.12
pre w(-1.5)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#2)
2011-04-02
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
25.17
NWI
UTA Lane Relays
(#1)
2011-07-17
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
25.20
pre w(-0.6)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#8)
2011-05-14
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-1600
4:54.21
US#52 TX#1
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-13
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-1600
4:59.44
TX District 8 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-26
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-1600
5:01.10
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-1600
5:01.14
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-03-10
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-1600
5:02.60
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Light, Taylor
(2011)
G-1600
5:10.29
TX#38
TX District 8 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-21
Light, Taylor
(2011)
G-1600
5:16.98
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-03-10
Light, Taylor
(2011)
G-1600
5:17.20
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#6)
2011-04-13
Moore, Kristen
(2011)
G-1600
5:23.73
TX District 8 - 5A
(#8)
2011-05-14
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-3200
10:37.88
US#62 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-03
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-3200
10:48.27
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-3200
10:52.60
TX District 8 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-10
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-3200
10:54.10
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2011-03-10
Light, Taylor
(2011)
G-3200
10:58.70
TX#17
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2011-04-02
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-3200
11:06.72
UTA Lane Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Light, Taylor
(2011)
G-3200
11:07.21
TX District 8 - 5A
(#4)
2011-02-26
Light, Taylor
(2011)
G-3200
11:18.00
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Light, Taylor
(2011)
G-3200
11:23.21
UTA Lane Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.59
TX#85
TX District 8 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.41
UTA Lane Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.60
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#17)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.60
TX District 8 - 5A
(#4)
2011-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.23
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2011-02-26
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:43.56
TX#10
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-15
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-60
7.84
TX#7 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2011-01-15
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-60
7.89
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-15
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-60
7.90
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-15
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
25.46
US#80 TX#9 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-15
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
G-200
26.50
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-04
Wyatt, Jonathan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:57.87
TX#78
Marcus I Invitational
(#9)
2010-11-13
Wyatt, Jonathan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:58.36
TX State XC
(#23)
2010-09-04
Qureshi, Isaac
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:01.87
TX#93
Marcus I Invitational
(#12)
2010-09-18
Wyatt, Jonathan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:03.90
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2010-10-09
Qureshi, Isaac
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:04.90
Nike South Invite
(#16)
2010-10-09
Wyatt, Jonathan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:16.20
Nike South Invite
(#34)
2010-09-04
Miles, Jacob
B-5k_XC
16:16.73
Marcus I Invitational
(#17)
2010-11-20
Wyatt, Jonathan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:16.89
NXN South
(#41)
2010-09-18
Qureshi, Isaac
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:22.79
Flower Mound Invite
(#6)
2010-10-09
Light, Taylor
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:32.20
TX#19
Nike South Invite
(#11)
2010-09-18
Light, Taylor
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:40.76
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2010-10-09
Ward, Connor
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:45.10
TX#31
Nike South Invite
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-04-29
Kelley, John
(2001)
B-200
21.21
NWI
5A regional
(#3)
2015-08-08
Carbine, Austin
(99)
B-200
22.27
TX#100 pre w(0.6)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#13)
2009-05-23
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-400
48.17
TX#15
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2009-05-23
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-400
48.39
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-19
Bennett, Josh
(2013)
B-400
49.01
TX#54
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#2)
2009-06-20
Smith, Joshua
(2010)
B-400
49.10
TX#38
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#18)
2010-01-09
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-400
49.24
US#30 TX#6
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2011-05-03
Steen, Tyler
B-400
49.27
TX#65
TX Region I-5A
(#8)
2013-04-11
Bennett, Josh
(2013)
B-400
49.39
TX District 5-5A
(#1)
2009-07-26
Smith, Joshua
(2010)
B-400
49.50
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2009-04-16
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-400
49.62
TX District 6-5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Steen, Tyler
B-400
49.62
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2010-01-09
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-400
49.78
pre
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2010-04-14
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-400
49.81
TX#93
TX District 6 - 5A
(#1)
2010-02-27
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-400
49.82
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#2)
2013-03-08
Bennett, Josh
(2013)
B-400
49.97
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2010-01-16
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-400
50.37
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2010-01-16
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-400
51.00
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-03
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-800
1:54.08
TX#16
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-14
Smith, Josh
(2010)
B-800
1:54.97
TX District 6 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-800
1:55.04
TX#26
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#3)
2013-04-11
Mcmillin, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:55.28
TX#28
TX District 5-5A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Mcmillin, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:55.46
TX Region 1-5A
(#4)
2013-03-23
Mcmillin, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:55.47
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2014-02-27
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-800
1:55.52
TX#26
Colony Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-800
1:55.82
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2013-04-11
Mcrae, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:56.10
TX#36
TX District 5-5A
(#2)
2015-08-02
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:56.14
TX#43
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2014-07-27
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:56.21
TX#44
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2015-08-02
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:56.30
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-06-06
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:56.33
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2014-07-27
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:56.37
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2014-03-22
Costanza, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:56.46
TX#50
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2014-04-10
Costanza, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:56.55
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#1)
2013-04-19
Mcmillin, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:56.55
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#1)
2015-07-11
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:56.78
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-02
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:56.89
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-06-20
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:56.91
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2014-04-04
Costanza, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.00
Ryan Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-18
Costanza, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.06
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#2)
2012-03-24
Mcmillin, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:57.13
TX#79
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2012-04-12
Mcmillin, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:57.17
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2012-04-12
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-800
1:57.20
TX#81
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-16
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:57.55
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2012-02-18
Mcmillin, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:57.71
Newman Smith Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-18
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:57.72
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#3)
2014-04-10
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:57.79
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#2)
2015-04-16
Petagrew, George
(2015)
B-800
1:57.79
TX#96
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-24
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:57.80
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2009-03-07
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-800
1:57.90
TX#66
Northwest Texan Relays
(#3)
2012-04-05
Mcmillin, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.00
Marcus Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-800
1:58.18
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2015-07-18
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:58.28
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#1)
2012-02-18
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-800
1:58.41
Newman Smith Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:58.43
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2014-04-26
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:58.68
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2013-04-19
Mcrae, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.78
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#4)
2013-03-08
Mcmillin, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.97
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Petagrew, George
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2014-04-04
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:59.10
Ryan Invitational
(#5)
2014-07-12
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:59.20
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2014-04-26
Costanza, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:59.29
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#11)
2014-06-21
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:59.31
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2014-08-03
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-800
1:59.83
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2009-08-08
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1500
3:57.67
US#27 TX#1
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#1)
2010-06-05
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1500
4:10.74
TX#17
Great Southwest Classic
(#7)
2015-07-11
Jackson, Freddie
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.45
TX#33
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2010-04-14
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1600
4:11.64
US#38 TX#2
TX District 6 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-15
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.12
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2009-02-27
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1600
4:14.00
US#92 TX#6
Dragon Invite
(#1)
2009-06-05
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.32
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-16
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.50
TX District 6-5A
(#3)
2014-04-18
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.68
TX#9
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#1)
2014-04-18
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.02
TX#13
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#2)
2010-05-03
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.73
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-07
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.25
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.90
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2009-05-23
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.32
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-21
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.52
TX#23
North Texas 1600
(#4)
2012-04-21
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.69
TX#26
North Texas 1600
(#6)
2013-04-11
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.54
TX#30
TX District 5-5A
(#2)
2014-05-10
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.82
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-11
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.85
TX#31
TX District 5-5A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.13
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#2)
2012-04-21
McRae, Drew
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.19
TX#38
North Texas 1600
(#9)
2014-03-22
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.31
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2014-04-26
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.58
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2014-04-10
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.97
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#1)
2013-04-19
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.98
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#4)
2010-04-23
Zeller, Robert
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.21
TX#42
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#1)
2011-04-13
Qureshi, Isaac
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.59
TX#46
TX District 8 - 5A
(#4)
2009-04-24
Patton, Curtis
B-1600
4:21.85
TX#47
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-10
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.67
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.89
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2014-02-27
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.15
Colony Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-05
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.60
Marcus Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Qureshi, Isaac
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.54
UTA Lane Relays
(#4)
2012-04-12
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.45
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2004-04-03
Olson, Brett
(2004)
B-3200
9:08.55
US#32 TX#6
Texas Relays
(#5)
2004-05-15
Olson, Brett
(2004)
B-3200
9:11.79
5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.61
TX#9
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2003-04-05
Olson, Brett
(2004)
B-3200
9:16.49
US#84 TX#9
Texas Relays Open
(#4)
2009-06-05
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-3200
9:17.40
TX#13
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2013-04-11
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.25
TX#17
TX District 5-5A
(#3)
2014-04-18
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.90
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#1)
2014-04-18
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.01
TX#19
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#3)
2010-04-03
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.17
TX#22
Texas Relays
(#11)
2014-04-10
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.24
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#4)
2014-03-07
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.53
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.04
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2014-03-07
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.37
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.58
TX#36
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2009-03-07
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.60
Northwest Texan Relays
(#1)
2009-04-16
Patton, Curtis
B-3200
9:28.48
TX#25
TX District 6-5A
(#3)
2009-04-16
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-3200
9:28.67
TX District 6-5A
(#4)
2013-03-23
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.71
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2012-04-12
McRae, Drew
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.13
TX#33
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2014-04-26
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.60
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2010-04-14
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-3200
9:30.52
TX District 6 - 5A
(#3)
2009-05-23
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.12
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2010-02-27
Adams, Connor
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.30
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#1)
2010-05-03
Zeller, Robert
(2010)
B-3200
9:33.87
TX#45
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-11
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.02
TX District 5-5A
(#6)
2012-04-12
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.54
TX#60
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#6)
2013-03-23
Mcrae, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.94
TX#59
Flower Mound Invite
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Belbina, Safiya
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Jacobson, Rebecca
Vanderbilt University, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Ward, Wesley
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Hamstra, Zachariah
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Adeyemi, Dephanie
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ward, Connor
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Adams, Connor
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Hart, Angela
Kansas State University, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
Criswell, Melody
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Smith, Joshua
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2004
Name
School
Smith, Michael
Samford University, AL
(Southern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Kelley, John
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page