College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: North Crowley, TX
City:
FORT WORTH
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-26
Raven, Tiffany
(2011)
G-SP
37'7"
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#2)
2011-03-19
Raven, Tiffany
(2011)
G-SP
36'8.5"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#7)
2011-03-05
Raven, Tiffany
(2011)
G-SP
35'1"
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#1)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.62
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.95
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#10)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.88
TX#63
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.04
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#10)
2011-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.08
TX District 4 - 5A
(#3)
2011-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.73
Arlington Seguin Invite
(#4)
2011-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.15
Arlington Seguin Invite
(#3)
2011-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.83
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-15
Speed, Tyana
(2011)
G-200
26.49
TX#54 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#32)
2011-01-08
Speed, Tyana
(2011)
G-200
26.92
pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#52)
2011-01-15
Speed, Tyana
(2011)
G-400
59.58
TX#23 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#11)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-14
Scott, Levy
B-100
10.79
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
21.89
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#6)
2010-03-27
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.56
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Collier, HB
B-200
22.80
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#2)
2010-03-13
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.58
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#2)
2010-02-20
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.21
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#2)
2010-02-20
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.46
Prelims
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#3)
2010-05-03
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'10.75"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-14
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#1)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX#62
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
pre
Texas Relays
(#13)
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#2)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.71
TX#65
TX 5A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.55
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#1)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.19
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
Section 2
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#3)
2010-02-20
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-100
12.09
Heat 1
NWI
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
2010-02-20
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-100
12.36
NWI
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#3)
2010-04-03
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-100
12.41
pre
w(2.4)
Texas Relays
(#25)
2010-03-13
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-100
12.41
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#9)
2010-03-13
Tate, Duanna
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#10)
2010-04-14
Tate, Duanna
(2012)
G-100
12.46
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-23
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-200
25.27
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#1)
2010-04-14
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-200
25.30
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-03-13
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#4)
2010-02-20
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-200
26.16
NWI
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#3)
2010-04-14
Omopariola, Lola
G-400
58.03
TX#85
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Speed, Tyana
(2011)
G-400
58.31
TX District 3 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-06
Stormer, Lakevia
(2011)
G-400
58.60
AZ 5A Central Region
(#1)
2010-05-06
Stormer, Lakevia
(2011)
G-400
59.58
pre
AZ 5A Central Region
(#1)
2010-04-23
Omopariola, Damilola
G-400
59.86
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#7)
2010-05-06
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-100H
15.18
w(0.7)
AZ 5A Central Region
(#1)
2010-03-27
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-100H
15.18
TX#31 w(0.5)
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-06
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-100H
15.20
pre w(0.8)
AZ 5A Central Region
(#1)
2010-04-23
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-100H
15.22
pre
w(3.9)
Hohokam Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-15
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-100H
15.25
pre
w(2.1)
AZ 5A1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-06
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-300H
45.90
TX#71
AZ 5A Central Region
(#1)
2010-05-06
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-300H
45.99
pre
AZ 5A Central Region
(#1)
2010-05-01
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-300H
46.34
Tempe City Meet
(#1)
2010-04-16
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-300H
47.05
pre
Queen Creek Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-15
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-300H
47.32
AZ 5A1 State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-15
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-300H
47.74
pre
AZ 5A1 State Meet
(#7)
2010-04-14
Pointer, Jazmin
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Pointer, Jazmin
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#9)
2010-04-14
Pointer, Jazmin
G-TJ
35'0.75"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Raven, Tiffany
(2011)
G-SP
37'3"
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#2)
2010-05-03
Raven, Tiffany
(2011)
G-SP
35'0"
TX 5A Region 1
(#10)
2010-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.08
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#1)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
TX District 3 - 5A
(#2)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
Mesquite ISD Girls Invite
(#4)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
pre
Texas Relays
(#41)
2010-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.62
US#87 TX#31
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#1)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.89
TX 5A Region 1
(#7)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.16
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.64
Mesquite ISD Girls Invite
(#3)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.84
TX#43
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.68
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#4)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.09
pre
Texas Relays
(#29)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-09
Speed, Tyana
(2011)
G-200
26.65
TX#64 pre
Texas A&M Open
(#43)
2010-01-09
Speed, Tyana
(2011)
G-400
59.59
TX#16 pre
Texas A&M Open
(#9)
2010-01-09
Speed, Tyana
(2011)
G-400
59.82
Texas A&M Open
(#10)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-100
10.68
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-100
10.82
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-06-18
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
21.93
TX#23 w(-2.5)
Southwestern Association Championships
(#1)
2009-05-23
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.11
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-05-23
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2009-02-28
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-21
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.41
NWI
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2009-02-28
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-18
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
47.63
US#49 TX#9
Southwestern Association Championships
(#1)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
47.95
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-08-02
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.08
pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#5)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.33
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-10
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.57
Lancaster Tune-up
(#2)
2009-08-02
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.67
USATF Jr Olympics
(#7)
2009-03-14
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.94
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2009-06-18
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.38
pre
Southwestern Association Championships
(#3)
2009-03-21
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.47
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2009-02-28
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.67
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Smith, Jacob
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2009-04-16
Smith, Jacob
B-TJ
43'5.25"
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.63
US#49 TX#13 pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#1)
2009-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.65
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.75
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2009-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
Lancaster Tune-up
2009-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2009-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
pre
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.69
US#68 TX#30
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.59
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.64
c
TX District 3-5A
(#2)
2009-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
Lancaster Tune-up
(#9)
2009-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.95
pre
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#3)
2009-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.95
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#6)
2009-05-23
Dunton, Yuri
G-300H
47.30
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#10)
2009-04-24
Dunton, Yuri
G-300H
47.91
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#9)
2009-04-16
Pointer, Jazmin
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#2)
2009-04-16
Pointer, Jazmin
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Collins, Charity
G-SP
37'9"
TX#94
TX District 3-5A
(#4)
2009-04-24
Collins, Charity
G-SP
37'4"
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#3)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#16)
2009-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#10)
2009-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-01-21
Blake, Yaneek
(2007)
B-60
6.94
US#35 TX#4
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2007-04-07
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-100
10.60
US#61 TX#17 w(1.5)
Texas Relays OUT
(#7)
2006-04-07
Blake, Yannick
(2006)
B-100
10.62
TX#14 w(2)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-100
10.68
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#1)
1899-12-30
Blake, Yannick
(2006)
B-100
10.70
TX#7 p w(0)
4A Region
(#6)
2012-04-12
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2010-04-14
Scott, Levy
B-100
10.79
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#2)
2012-04-12
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-100
10.82
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-100
10.82
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2013-03-23
Martin, Roy
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2006-07-08
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.18
US#19 TX#4 w(1.8)
USATF JO Reg 12
(#1)
2006-07-25
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.18
w(2.1)
USATF JO Ntl
(#3)
2007-04-28
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.24
NWI
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2006-07-08
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.40
w(0)
USATF JO Reg 12
(#1)
2007-04-13
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.50
US#81 TX#16 w(0)
TX Distr 4-5A OUT
(#1)
2007-03-11
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.61
US#7 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#3)
2015-08-02
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
21.64
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2015-04-02
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
21.87
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
21.89
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#6)
2015-08-02
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
21.90
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2009-06-18
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
21.93
TX#23 w(-2.5)
Southwestern Association Championships
(#1)
2007-01-20
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.99
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
21.99
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#3)
2015-05-02
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.01
TX#66 pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-15
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.04
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-15
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
22.04
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#4)
2015-06-24
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
22.08
NWI
TAAF Games Region 12 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-09
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.11
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#2)
2009-05-23
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.11
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-09
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.12
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#1)
2015-06-24
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.14
NWI
TAAF Games Region 12 Ft Worth
(#2)
2010-03-27
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#12)
2014-04-18
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.22
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#3)
2009-05-23
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-12
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-11
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#4)
2015-04-02
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2009-02-28
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Reyonlds, Elijah
(2014)
B-200
22.35
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-15
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-12
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#3)
2014-04-09
Reyonlds, Elijah
(2014)
B-200
22.39
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#4)
2009-03-21
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.41
NWI
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2013-04-19
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2009-02-28
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-14
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.56
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Collier, HB
B-200
22.80
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#2)
2007-05-12
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
46.81
US#14 TX#3
TX State 5A OUT
(#2)
2007-03-24
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
46.97
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A
(#1)
2007-04-28
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
46.99
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-13
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.06
TX Distr 4-5A OUT
(#1)
2002-04-27
Tatum, Bobby
(2002)
B-400
47.17
US#20 TX#5
4A Reg 1 SanAngelo
(#1)
2006-06-01
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.36
US#26 TX#5
Great Southwest
(#1)
2006-05-13
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.45
TX State 5A
(#4)
2006-04-28
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.50
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2007-03-11
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.54
US#3 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#1)
2009-06-18
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
47.63
US#49 TX#9
Southwestern Association Championships
(#1)
2006-04-01
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.69
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-400
47.80
US#79 TX#18
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2002-05-11
Tatum, Bobby
(2002)
B-400
47.80
3A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
47.95
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-08-02
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.08
pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#5)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.33
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2015-08-02
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-400
48.51
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2009-04-10
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.57
Lancaster Tune-up
(#2)
2009-08-02
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.67
USATF Jr Olympics
(#7)
2009-03-14
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.94
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2007-01-20
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
49.16
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-18
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.38
pre
Southwestern Association Championships
(#3)
2009-03-21
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.47
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2009-02-28
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.67
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2009-02-21
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
50.23
US#89 TX#5
Texas Tech HS Inv.
(#1)
2013-04-27
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:55.60
TX#32
TX Region 1-5A
(#5)
2011-03-26
Seall, Michael
(2011)
B-800
1:56.01
TX#48
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-19
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:56.30
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#4)
2011-03-26
Jackson, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:57.01
TX#69
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-11
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:57.33
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:58.16
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2013-08-03
Simpson, Devion
B-800
1:58.45
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#15)
2013-03-28
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:58.96
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#2)
2012-04-12
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2013-03-08
Simpson, Devion
B-800
1:59.79
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.72
TX#63
Texas Relays
(#16)
2014-04-18
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.77
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#6)
2014-03-22
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.08
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2014-03-22
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.30
TX#30
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2014-04-18
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.44
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#5)
2014-03-15
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-5k
15:32.17
US#43 TX#13
Texas Distance Festival
(#13)
1899-12-30
Moss, Lance
(2004)
B-110H
13.75
NWI
4A Region
(#1)
2004-05-14
Moss, Lance
(2004)
B-110H
14.09
US#32 TX#6 w(1.9)
4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
B-300H
40.30
pre
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#14)
2010-03-13
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.58
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#2)
2011-04-12
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.82
TX District 4 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-02
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.11
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#5)
2010-02-20
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.21
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#2)
2010-02-20
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.46
Prelims
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#3)
2011-02-19
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.61
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2013-04-11
Knust, Adam
B-300H
41.79
pre
TX District 3-5A
(#5)
2006-04-01
Robinson, Arron
(2006)
B-LJ
24'4"
US#14 TX#7 w(0)
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2008-03-01
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
24'2.5"
US#19 TX#3 w(0)
DeSoto-Hobbs OUT
(#1)
2008-04-08
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'10.75"
NWI
TX Distr 4-5A OUT
(#1)
2006-04-11
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'10.5"
US#33 TX#15 w(0)
TX District 4-5A
(#1)
2007-07-29
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'9.5"
w(2.2)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#6)
2005-04-16
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
Districts 5A
(#1)
2006-07-25
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'5.25"
w(0)
USATF JO Ntl
(#1)
2008-04-18
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'4"
w(0)
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2004-04-17
Broadnax, James
(2004)
B-LJ
23'4"
NWI
District 4A Reg 1
(#1)
2008-01-12
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'0.75"
US#26 TX#2
Arkansas Inv
(#1)
2012-03-17
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0"
w(3.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2007-01-20
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
US#72 TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-12
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-20
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-12
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
46'8"
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-03
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'10.75"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#6)
2011-02-19
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'9"
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2011-04-02
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2010-04-14
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2011-02-26
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
NWI
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#4)
2009-05-23
Smith, Jacob
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2011-05-03
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#10)
2010-03-27
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Williams, Elizabeth
Texas A & M University-Corpus Christi, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page